================================================================================================
			ALL TIME BEST OUTDOOR RESULTS - WOMEN
================================================================================================
Rank	100M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

5	10.73		0.0	Shelly-Ann Fraser  	1	World Championship	Berlin, GER		8/17/09
6	10.74		1.3	Merlene Ottey		1	GPF			Milan, IT		9/07/96
7 	10.75		0.4	Kerron Stewart		1	Golden Gala 		Rome, ITA		7/10/09
9	10.76		1.1	Veronica Campbell-Brown	1	Golden Spike		Ostrava, CZE		5/31/11
18	10.82		-0.7	Sherone Simpson  	1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24/06
21	10.83		-1.0	Juliet Cuthbert		2	Olympic	 Games		Barcelona, SP		8/01/92
	10.93		1.0	Tayna Lawrence		3				Brussels, BEL		8/21/02
	10.95		1.8	Simone Facey  		1				Boulder, CO		5/18/08
44	10.99		0.7	Beverly McDonald	1				Doha, QAT		5/07/98
55	11.03		-0.6	Peta-Gaye Dowdie	1				El Paso, TX		4/10/99
	11.04			Aleen Bailey 									7/25/04
	11.05			Sheri-Ann Brooks									6/23/07
86	11.08			Grace Jackson									7/15/88
124	11.14			Lilieth Hodges									6/08/78
	11.14		1.4	Samantha Henry  		2h3	NCAA Champs		Fayetteville, AR		6/10/09
	11.15			Juliet Campbell									8/16/02
144	11.16			Michelle Freeman								7/02/93
	11.17			Brigitte Foster									5/30/03
162	11.18			Nikole Mitchell (Jr)								7/02/93
	11.19		1.2	Schillioni Calvert  	1	Utech Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/18/09
183	11.20			Merlene Frazer									5/15/95
 	11.20			Elva Goulbourne									6/20/03
	11.23		1.7	Nickiesha Anderson  	1r2				Lawrence, KS		4/19/08
227	11.24			Beverly Grant									6/20/97
234	11.25			Camille Coates									4/04/87
	11.25			Tracy Ann Rowe									6/06/07
	11.26			Judyth Kitson									5/17/03
	11.27			Nyoka Cole									6/24/06
278	11.28			Astia Walker									6/22/01
	11.28		2.0	Jura Levy		1	Texas Relays		Austin, TX		4/03/10
318	11.29			Jacqueline Pusey									8/14/81
402	11.32			Rose Allwood									7/25/76
	11.33			Tracy Ann Baker									6/01/02
401	11.34			Ethlyn Tate									4/16/88
	11.34			Donnette Brown									4/05/97
393	11.34			Peta Gaye Barrett									6/22/01
	11.34			Shericka Willams									5/29/07
	11.35		1.2	Anneisha McLaughlin  	2	Utech Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/18/09
451	11.36			Andrea Lloyd  									6/27/96
447	11.36			Stacian Brown									4/16/99
	11.36			Nadine Palmer (Jr)								7/14/00
	11.36			Carrie Russell (Y)									4/15/06
	11.36		1.1	Janika Martel		3	NCAA II Champs		San Angelo, TX		4/22/06
	11.37			Cheryl-Ann Phillips								1992
	11.37			Trisha-Ann Hawthorne (Jr)								5/31/08
	11.40			Dorothy Scott									5/1981
	11.40			Twilet Malcolm									1993
	11.40			Nolle Graham									4/28/07
	11.41			Vivienne Spence									8/27/88
	11.41			Gillian Russell									7/02/93
	11.41			Anastascia LeRoy									3/30/07
	11.42		0.1	Kerry-Ann Richards					Kingston, JAM		6/18/99
	11.42			Tulia Robinson									4/21/01
	11.42			Danielle Browning								6/25/05
	11.44			Alicia McIntosh									5/14/01
	11.46			Vonnette Dixon									5/16/96
	11.46			Alecia Cutner									4/05/08
	11.47			Saran Patterson	(Jr)								8/21/96
	11.47			Delloreen Ennis-London								5/01/99
	11.47			Sanya Richards	(Jr)								3/24/00
	11.48			Karen Chevalleau (Y)	1	Carifta Games		Port of Spain, T&T	4/20/87
	11.48			Maria Brown	(Jr)								4/06/96
	11.48			Kimberly Smith									5/07/08
	11.49			Maxine Dawkins									6/19/97
	11.49			Zuzette Mullings									4/17/98
	11.49		0.5	Kerine Black						Tallahassee, FL		3/24/01
	11.50			Sheerfa Lloyd									4/17/03
	11.52			Chenelle Marshall								5/15/99
	11.52		0.6	Lisa Sharpe (Jr)						Bydgoszcz, POL		7/16/99
	11.52			Jody Powell (Jr)									4/03/04
	11.53			Tresha Henry									4/05/06
	11.53		0.8	Yanique Booth		4r1	Twilight			Orlando, FL		3/22/08
	11.54			Revoli Campbell		1	Carifta Games		Kingston, JAM		1990
	11.54			Dionne Rose									4/04/98
	11.54			Camille Clarke									3/31/01
	11.54		-0.9	Deandre Whitehorne (Y)	1h1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/03/09
	11.54		1.6	Georgina Nembhard	2	Georgia Invitational	Athens, GA		5/09/09
	11.55			Veronica Findley									5/1984
	11.55			Michelle Christie									1994
	11.56			Laphayne Carnagie								1992
	11.56			Jenice Daley									6/21/03
	11.57			Evadney McKenzie								5/26/97
	11.57			Melocia Clarke									12/02/02
	11.57			Nyoka Cole (Jr)									5/06/06
	11.58			Deon Hemmings									5/31/97
	11.58			Shawna Anderson (Y)								3/14/08
	11.59			Beverly Langley									6/28/96
	11.59			Betty-Ann Heywood								4/15/00
	11.59			Nicole Duncan									5/12/01
	11.59			Predunce Reid									5/11/02
	11.59			Alicia McIntosh									5/19/01
	11.59			Shernette Hyatt-Davis								5/28/04
	11.60			Diane Dietrich (Jr)								6/20/03
	11.60			Sherline Duncan (Jr)								6/20/03
	11.60			Marcia Woolery									2/26/05
	11.61			Jacqueline Gayle									5/1998
	11.61		0.2	Danielle Jeffery (Y)	4	Hurricane Inv.		Carol Gables, FL		3/30/07
	11.61		1.4	Danielle Williams (Jr)	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston		3/26/10
	11.62			Cynthia Henry									1986
	11.62			Danieth Pryce									5/06/06
	11.63			Melaine Walker (Jr)								3/25/99
	11.63		1.8	Tarika Williams		2h2	JUCO Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/22/09
	11.64			Karen Waite									4/04/98
	11.64			Kimberley Smith (Y)								6/25/04
	11.66			Charmaine Burton								4/12/97
	11.66			Kadian Douglas									5/28/04
	11.66			Kerriann Stewart									5/14/05
	11.66			Stephanie Simpson								4/26/08
	11.68			Winsome Howell									5/17/02
	11.69			Lacena Golding									7/09/97
	11.70			Michelle O'Horro									4/26/97
	11.71			Peaches Roach									3/31/07
	11.72			Jadine Robinson									4/13/01
	11.73		0.0	Shericka Moulton	(Jr)	2	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/08/09
	11.74			Tavia Burke (HS)									4/04/03
	11.75			Althea Johnson									4/15/00
	11.76		1.4	Diana Johnson (Y)	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston		3/26/10
	11.77			Antonique Campbell (Jr)								3/01/08
	11.78		1.6	Jovanne Jarrett		3	FSU Twilight Inv		Tallahassee, FL		4/19/08
	11.78		1.6	Maliaka Scott		3h3	JUCO Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/22/09
	11.79			Ronalee Davis									5/02/98
	11.80			Shavin Hodges (Jr)								3/01/08
	11.81		1.9	Audrea Segree (Jr)	4	Jamaica Nat Jr Trials	Angels, JAM		6/14/09
	11.82			Kimberley Smalling								5/01/04
	11.84			Oneeda Smikle (Jr)								4/04/03
	11.84			LaToya King (Y)									6/25/05
	11.85			Andrea Smythe									5/15/04
	11.85			Authea Chambers								5/25/04
	11.85		1.0	Rhonda-Kay Trusty	4	Big 12			Lubbock, TX		5/16/09
	11.86			Alecia Sewell									6/25/04
	11.88		1.4	Sudian Davis		1h2	NCAA II Champs		San Angelo, TX		5/21/09
	11.89			Sharneter Stewart (Jr)								4/20/03
	11.89			Rose-Marie Whyte (Jr)								6/24/05
	11.90			Keva Wilkins (Jr)									4/04/03
	11.90			Mellisa Wallace (Jr)								6/21/03
	11.90		0.2	Dianne Johnson (Y)	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/03/09


Rank	200M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

3	21.64		0.8	Merlene Ottey		1	Van Damme		Brussels, BEL		9/13/91
6	21.72		1.3	Grace Jackson		2	Olympic			Seoul, SKR		8/29/88
10	21.74		0.6	Veronica Campbell   	1	Olympic			Beijing, CHN		8/21/08
11	21.75		-0.1	Juliet Cuthbert		2s2	Olympic			Seville, SPN		8/05/92	
23	21.99		1.1	Kerron Stewart		2	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/29/08
24	22.00		1.3	Sherone Simpson  	1				Kingston, JAM		6/25/06
	22.15		1.1	Shelly-Ann Fraser 	4	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/29/08
32 	22.18		0.5	Merlene Frazer		1s2				Seville, SPN		8/25/99	
37	22.22		0.6	Beverly McDonald	2				Seville, SPN		8/27/99
	22.25		1.1	Simone Facey 		4	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/29/08
	22.33		1.1	Aleen Bailey		2s2	Olympic			Athens, GRE		8/24/04
137	22.50			Juliet Campbell									8/25/97
	22.50			Shericka Williams								9/07/08
152	22.51			Peta-Gaye Dowdie								6/03/00
	22.54		2.0	Anneisha McLaughlin	1				Haldensleben, GER	8/22/10
	22.57		1.4	Nickeshia Anderson	3				Boulder, CO		5/18/08
199	22.63			Lorraine Graham									6/05/01	
	22.64			Deon Hemmings									5/02/98
	22.69			Astia Walker									5/18/97
 	22.70		0.3	Sheri-Ann Brooks		1				Belem, BRA		5/25/08
213	22.80			Dahlia Duhaney									6/06/94	
	22.80		1.2	Samantha Henry		1	NCAA Division I		Louisville, KY		5/30/09
228	22.82			Jacqueline Puesy									8/08/80
246	22.84			Tanya Lawrence									5/01/00	
283	22.93			Beverly Grant									6/21/97	
	22.95		0.2	Rosemarie Whyte		1h2	Miami Classic		Miami, FL		4/10/09
313	22.97			Tracey Barnes									4/16/99	
	22.98			Elva Goulbourne									4/12/03
370	23.05			Karlene Haughton								5/02/98
378	23.06			Camille Coates									5/02/87
	23.07			Nadine Palmer									6/02/07
	23.08		1.3	Anastacia LeRoy	 					Tainan, CHN		5/29/08
410	23.09			Ethlyn Tate									5/28/88
411	23.09			Revoli Campbell	(Jr)								7/22/90
	23.09			Sanya Richards (Jr)								7/29/01
430	23.10			Shereefa Lloyd									5/01/04
	23.11			Rose Allwood									9/07/72
	23.13		1.0	Schillioni Calvert		1	Memorial Josefa Odlozila 	Prague, CHZ		6/13/10
	23.17			Tracy Ann Baker									5/18/97
	23.20		1.5	Jura Levy (Jr)		1	Carifta Games		Veiux Fort, LCA		4/12/09
	23.21			Andrea Lloyd									1994
	23.21			Maxine Dawkins									5/23/98
	23.25			Nikole Mitchell (Jr)								1993
	23.25			Nadia Graham									5/18/97
	23.25			Ronetta Smith									4/14/01
	23.26			Juliet Brown									4/15/00
	23.26			Danielle Browning								6/21/03
	23.27			Jenice Daley									6/21/03
	23.28			Tracy-Ann Rowe (Jr)								3/24/07
	23.30		1.3	Jessica Clarke		2				Fort Worth, TX		5/17/08
	23.31			Lisa Sharpe (Jr)									4/24/00
	23.34			Illrey Oliver									5/18/85
	23.34			Nolle Graham									4/12/01
	23.34			Davita Prendergast								5/26/07
	23.35		0.0	Trisha-Ann Hawthorne	1	NCAA Div I		Princeton, NJ		5/18/08
	23.37			Twilet Malcolm									4/10/93
	23.38			Sandie Richards									4/11/98
	23.39			Novlene Williams								4/21/07
	23.40			Vivienne Spence									1990
	23.40			Cecille Cargill									4/1997
	23.42			Camille Clarke									4/21/01
	23.44			Vonnette Dixon									5/17/96
	23.45		1.7	Kerine Black						Tallahassee,FL		5/12/00
	23.45			Celena Clarke									5/19/00
	23.46			Michelle Christie									1994
	23.47			Dorothy Scott									5/1981
	23.47			Beverly Langley									4/20/96
	23.47			Debbie Dunn									4/15/00
	23.48			Shernette Hyatt-Davis								5/28/04
	23.50			Debbie Ann Parris								3/28/98
	23.51			Brigitte Foster									5/07/98
	23.51			Melanie Walker	(Jr)								4/04/99
	23.52			Tamara Thomas									4/01/06
	23.52		1.6	Peaches Roach		3	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/23/09
	23.54			Nadia Cunningham								5/27/07
	23.56			Tameca Williams									5/24/98
	23.58			Una Morris									1964
	23.58		1.5	Jesscia Clarke		3	NWC			Laramie, KY		5/16/09
	23.59			Charmaine Burton								5/21/97
	23.59			Stacian Brown									5/07/00
	23.61			Cathy Rattray-Williams					Nice, FRA		7/21/93
	23.61			Charlene Maulseed								3/25/95
	23.61			Donnette Brown									5/16/98
	23.61			Nicole Duncan									5/23/98
	23.61			Kerry-Ann Richards								1998
	23.61			Shellene Williams								3/27/04
	23.62			Ronetta Smith									4/05/03
	23.62			Patricia Hall									4/18/08
	23.62		-0.4	Shericka Jackson (Y)	1	Carifta Games		Vieux Fort, LCA		4/12/09
	23.65			Karen Waite									3/29/97
	23.65			Danielle Jeffery (Y)								3/30/07
	23.65			Sasharine McCarty								5/25/07
	23.66			Alecia Cutener	(Jr)								4/05/08
	23.68			Ellen Grant									4/20/96
	23.68			Moya Thompson									5/23/03
	23.68			LaToya King (Y)									3/28/05
	23.69			Stacy-Ann Wilson									5/06/00
	23.69			Sashanie Simpson (HS)								3/22/03
	23.69		1.4	Georgina Nembhard	2	Georgia Invitational	Athens, GA		5/09/09
	23.70			Marlene Dawkins									5/25/97
	23.72		2.0	Janika Martell		2h3	NCAA II Champs		San Angelo, TX		5/21/09
	23.72		-0.7	Kimberly Smith		1	NAIA Championship	Edwardsville, IL		5/22/09
	23.73			Peta-Gaye Barrett									4/15/01
	23.73			Alicia McIntosh									5/13/01
	23.73			Kerriann Stewart									5/14/05
	23.74			Sharneter Stewart (Jr)								3/27/04
	23.77			Sophia Danvers									4/11/98
	23.78			Laphayne Carnagie								1993
	23.79			Veronica Findley									1983
	23.80			Natalee Sterling									4/29/00
	23.80		2.0	Anna-Kay Campbell	3h3	JUCO Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/22/09
	23.81			Marsha Dawkins									5/20/05
	23.83			Chenelle Marshall								4/05/97
	23.84		1.9	Saqukine Campbell(Y)	1h3 U17	Carifta Games		George Town, CAY	4/04/10
	23.86		-0.6	Gayon Evans		2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/04/09
	23.87			Carrie Russell (Y)									4/17/06
	23.87			Nyoka Cole									4/05/08
	23.89			Clora Williams									4/01/06
	23.90			Jadine Robinson									5/19/00
	23.90			Juliet Brown									6/23/01
	23.91			Peta-Gaye Gayle									3/24/01
	23.92			Adelaide Harper									5/19/00	
	23.94			Sherline Duncan (Jr)								4/05/03
	23.94			Jovanee Jarrett									4/05/08
	23.96			Althea Johnson									4/17/99
	23.97			Saran Patterson (Jr)								3/27/96
	23.98			Zuzette Mullings									4/11/98
	23.98			Sheryl Morgan (Jr)								4/07/01
	23.98			Naffane Brisco (Jr)								4/16/06	
	23.99			Lacena Golding									5/21/98
	23.99			Antonique Campbell (Jr)								3/02/08


Rank	400M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

20 	49.30			Lorraine Graham		2				Monte Carlo, ITA		7/19/02
	49.32			Shericka Williams  	2	World Championship	Berlin, GER		8/16/09
28	49.53			Novlene Williams	1r2	Golden GP		Shanghai		9/23/06
31	49.57			Grace Jackson		1				Nice, FRA		7/10/88
34	49.79			Sandie Richards		2							8/04/97
	50.05			Rosemarie Whyte		1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/29/08
58	50.11			Juliet Campbell		1				Moscow, RUS		7/03/93
	50.55			Kaliese Spencer (Jr)	1r1				Azusa			4/18/08
	50.62			Shereefa Lloyd		4	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/29/08
103	50.63			Deon Hemmings									6/02/95
	50.66			Nadia Davy		3				Sacramento, CA		6/27/04
108	50.67			Tracey Barnes		2				Kingston, JAM		6/27/98
132	50.82			Cathy Rattary-Williams	6s2	Olympic Games		Seoul, SKR		9/25/88
	50.83			Allison Beckford	1					Baton Rouge, LA		6/01/02
	50.86			Bobby-Gaye Wilkins  	1	GP Brazil		Belem, BRA		5/24/09
	50.95			Suziann Reid		2				Blomington, 		6/07/97
165	51.02			Marilyn Neufville								7/23/70
	51.06			Clora Williams									5/13/06
	51.09			Anastacia Le Roy		6	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/29/08
183	51.12			Merlene Ottey									6/04/83
	51.13			Sonita Sutherland (Jr)								4/01/06
	51.13			Shellene Williams								4/01/06
198	51.18			Merlene Frazer									7/28/96
 	51.23			Ronetta Smith									5/22/05
	51.24			Davita Prendergast								6/24/07
	51.25			Sherone Simpson									3/22/08
227	51.30			Claudine Williams (Jr)								6/24/95
244	51.38			Jacqueline Puesy									8/15/81
247	51.38			Inez Turner									6/27/96
	51.42			Debbie Ann Parris								4/22/94
	51.43			Marsha Dawkins									6/14/03
291	51.45			Nadia Graham									5/18/97
	51.45			Patricia Hall									6/10/06
	51.47			Moya Thompson		3sf1				Kingston, JAM		5/12/06
	51.54			Christine Day		3	Jamaica Nat Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/28/09
293	51.55			Revoli Campbell									7/15/95
	51.57			Ellen Grant									5/21/94
	51.61			Melaine Walker		3				Kingston, JAM		3/22/08
310	51.65			Catherine Scott-Pomales								6/25/00
316	51.67			Sharon Powell									6/04/88
	51.68			Sanya Richards (Jr)								4/13/02
	51.75			Anastasia LeRoy		3h1	Jamaica Nat Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/28/09
349	51.76			Ilrey Oliver									5/18/86
	51.88			Michelle Burgher									6/27/04
407	51.94			Cecille Cargill									4/19/97
410	51.94			Charmaine Howell								6/19/99
	51.95			Stephanie McPherson	5h1	Jamaica Nat Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/27/09
439	52.02			Beverly Grant 									7/03/93
	52.03			Charlene Maulseed								6/03/95
	52.05			Tanya Jarrett									5/07/98
	52.08			Kerron Stewart						Kingston, JAM		3/22/08
	52.15			Andrea Sterling									1994
	52.17			Cynthia Green									6/01/85
	52.18			Sophia Danvers									5/24/97
	52.27			Andrea Thomas									7/21/00
	52.31			Debbie Dunn									5/06/00
	52.31			Aneisha McLaughlin  								3/17/01
	52.31			Sheryl Morgan	(Jr)								6/09/01
	52.32			Naleya Downer	(HS)								3/28/98
	52.39			Celena Clarke									5/06/00
	52.50			Karen Gayle									4/26/03
	52.52			Jessica Clarke		1				Fort Worth, TX		5/16/08
	52.55			Michelle Ballentine					Malles			7/17/04
	52.63			Melocia Clarke		1r2	Georgia Tech. Inv		Atlanta, GA		5/16/09
	52.68			Sherene Pinnock (Jr)								3/05/05
	52.68			Kay-Dian Reid									5/07/06
	52.68			Chris-Ann Gordon (Y)	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/04/09
	52.70			Sophia Smille									6/12/03
	52.73			Marlene Smith									6/25/04
	52.76			Jacqueline Gayle									1994
	52.77			Veronica Campbell-Brown	3	Sea Ray Relays		Knoxville, TN		4/09/10
	52.78			Keva Wilkins									5/26/07
	52.80			Stephanie McPherson	1				Kingston, JAM		2/16/08
	52.81			Sharnetta Stewart (Jr)								2/11/05
	52.85			Jessica Clarke		2	NWC			Laramie, WY		5/16/09
	52.87			Nadia Cunnigham								3/10/07


Rank	800M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	1:58.16			Kenia Sinclair		2	Cont Cup		Split			8/04/10
218	1:59.49			Inez Turner									7/22/95
	1:59.61			Charmaine Howell 								6/03/01
246	1:59.71			Mardrea Hyman 									9/19/98
	1:59.92			Michelle Ballentine					Heusden-Zolder		7/31/04
	2:00.33			Yvonne Graham									9/1994
	2:00.78			Marcia Tate									7/03/89
	2:01.26			Sharon Powell									9/03/88
	2:01.66			Aneita Denton									7/11/05
	2:01.92			Claudine Williams								5/1998
	2:02.00			Andrea Thomas									7/1988
	2:02.49			Michelle Bennett									6/1990
	2:02.64			Kay-Ann Thompson (Jr)								6/26/05
	2:02.94			Ysanne Williams									6/09/08
	2:03.07			Simoya Campbell (Jr)	1	Carifta Trials		Kingston		3/03/12
	2:03.09			Korene Hinds		5	JA Inter. Inv		Kingston		5/01/10
	2:03.18			Desreen Montague	2	Carifta Trials		Kingston		3/03/12
	2:03.52			Carlene Robinson  								6/27/04
	2:03.52			Natoya Goule (Jr)		6	JA Inter. Inv		Kingston		5/01/10
	2:03.79			Karen Bennett									5/1994
	2:03.88			Cathy Rattary-Williams								5/1986
	2:04.39			Karen Gayle  									6/25/04
	2:04.60			Sandie Richards									1994
	2:04.81			Bobby-Gaye Wilkins								3/22/08
	2:04.90			Ovril Dwyer-Brown								5/1982
	2:05.02			Sherdian Smith									5/1993
	2:05.12			Keisha Spencer									5/13/04
	2:05.16			Bobbette Stewart									5/12/07
	2:05.30			Althea Chambers									5/15/05
	2:05.52			Lorraine McKenzie								5/18/08
	2:05.69			Natalie Watson									4/14/01
	2:05.84			Kaliese Spencer									3/22/08
	2:05.92			Jacqueline Gayle									1994
	2:06.02			Maxine Clarke									1997
	2:06.30			Camile Robinson									6/09/04
	2:06.36			Kevon Haven (Jr)									3/18/06
	2:06.49			Merrceia James									5/30/08
	2:06.58			Arusha McKenzie  								5/17/08
	2:06.85			Jodian Richards (Jr)								3/18/06
	2:06.90			Andrene Thompson								4/16/99
	2:07.02			Pherona Tomlin									4/16/99
	2:07.11			Mashere Harrison								4/27/01
	2:07.17			Tameica Brown									5/28/04
	2:07.23			Serene Mitchell									5/26/84
	2:07.27			Shernette Davis									3/25/00
	2:07.41			Stacey-Ann Livingston (Jr)								2001
	2:07.76			Vanessa Whittle									5/25/07
	2:07.95			Celia Whyte		12	Georgia Tech. Inv		Atlanta, GA		5/16/09
	2:08.07			Michelle Clarke									1993
	2:08.12			Kelly Marshall									5/25/03
	2:08.19			Donnette Whyte									1995
	2:08.37			Meleshia Spencer									4/21/07
	2:08.80			Sonita Sutherland (Jr)								3/31/06
	2:08.87			Nicola Maye (HS)									4/07/01
	2:08.89			Sherene Pinnock (Jr)								3/04/06
	2:08.92			Ristananna Tracey (Y)	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/04/09
	2:08.99			Ivorita Taylor									3/31/07
	2:09.25			Tenishea Davis (Jr)								3/25/06
	2:09.59			Maresia Pencil									5/17/08
	2:09.73			Mackola Joseph									3/31/07


Rank	1500M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

109	4:01.84			Yvonne Graham									7/25/95
	4:05.25			Mardrea Hyman 									8/24/01
	4:05.56			Kenia Sinclair						Carson, CA		5/20/07
	4:13.68			Korene Hinds		4				Maringa			5/30/10
	4:18.58			Serene Mitchell									4/21/85
	4:20.30			Evette Turner (Jr)			World Junior Champs	Seoul, ROK		9/18/92
	4:24.10			Janice Turner									1993
	4:24.51			Michelle Clarke									1997
	4:25.39			Tanice Barnett									4/20/08
	4:26.29			Simoya Campbell (Jr)	1	Milo Central Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	3/07/12
	4:27.48			Natoyle Goule (Jr)	1	Carifta Games		Vieux Fort, LCA		4/10/09
	4:28.10			Georgina Junor									1997
	4:29.62			Natalie Watson									4/15/00
	4:30.32			Aneita Denton									4/28/05
	4:30.57			Lorain McKenzie									3/02/08
	4:30.79			Kay-Ann Thompson (Jr)								3/12/04
	4:32.64			Merrcia James									5/12/07



Rank	Mile		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

46	4:24.64			Yvonne Graham		4	  			Zurich			8/17/94
	4:32.70			Korene Hinds						Gainesville, Fl		1/15/06
	4:33.90			Mardrea Hyman 			  						4/29/00
	4:40.48			Janice Turner			  						3/05/96
	4:45.54			Evette Turner 			  						3/13/98
	4:59.20			Tanice Barnett		1	Gibson Games		Kingston		2/27/10
	5:05.48			Janie Barrnett									2/24/07
	5:09.35			Mackola Joseph (Y)								2/24/07


Rank	3000M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

47	8:37.07			Yvonne Graham		3	  			Zurich			8/16/95
	9:10.10			Korene Hinds			  						6/03/00
	9:17.83			Mardrea Hyman 			  						6/05/00
	9:29.00			Evette Turner 			  						5/05/00
	9:50.56			Janice Turner			  						4/1991
	9:55.17			Serene Mitchell			  						1983
	9:56.79			Natoyle Goule (Jr)								3/28/06
	9:58.56			Stacey-Ann Bell (Jr)								3/28/06
	10:02.22			Michelle Clarke		  							1994
	10:15.06			Tanice Barnett		  							4/15/01
	10:15.22			Neisha Morgan (Jr)								3/23/08
	10:15.96			Meleisha Spencer		  							7/15/00


Rank	5000M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

70	15:07.91			Yvonne Graham		6  				Berlin, GER		9/01/95
	16:02.41			Mardrea Hyman		  							5/13/00
	17:35.00			Janice Turner		  							1993
	17:49.96			Korene Hinds		  							5/1998
	18:14.33			Serene Mitchell		  							1983


Rank	Steeple		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

28	9:27.21			Mardrea Hyman		3	WAF			Monaco, MON		9/09/05
 	9:30.12			Korene Hinds			  			Oslo, SWE		8/28/05


Rank	Mar		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	3:08:47			Jill Vincent			  						6/05/00	
	3:14:05			Arieta Martin									12/04/04
	3:20:53			Heather Sykes Facey		  						10/22/06
	3:26:10			Nicole Sin Quee			  						11/23/03
	3:27:07			Lorna Williams			  						12/07/02
	3:28:40			Kishka Kaye O'Connor								10/22/06
	3:41:09			Moneaque Blackwood		ING			NYC			11/03/10
	3:41:38			Cynthia Hanworth		  						11/2001
	3:41:54			Karen White			  						11/03/02
	3:43:06			Kim Brown			  						11/03/02
	3:49:58			Gina Harrison			  						11/03/02
	3:58.03			Melinda Burrowes		  						11/97
	4:05:04			Georgette Campbell		  						3/15/98
	4:15:44			Cheryl-Ann Dunstan		  						11/03/02
	4:20:02			Andrea Chow			  						11/2000
	4:21:53			Veronica Lai			  						11/03/02
	4:21:53			Judy Chin			  						11/03/02
	4:21:53			Lilia Rao			  						11/03/82


Rank	100H		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

19	12.45		1.4	Bridgitte Foster		1	Pre Classic		Eugene, OR		5/24/03
26 	12.51		-0.1	Delloreen Ennis-London	3	WC			Osaka, JPN		8/29/07
29	12.52		-0.4	Michelle Freeman	1s1	WC			Athens, GRE		8/10/97
 	12.64			Dionne Rose		4s2				Atlanta, GA		7/13/96
 	12.64		-0.1	Vonnette Dixon		7				Osaka, JPN		8/29/07
 	12.66		2.0	Gillian Russell		2				Maracaibo, VEN		8/16/98
  	12.69		0.9	Lacene Golding		1				Belem, BRA		5/07/05
 	12.82			Astia Walker									5/18/97
	12.83			Andrea Bliss 									6/26/05
	12.85			Nickiesha Wilson									4/05/08
	12.86			Melaine Walker  									5/13/06
	12.87		1.1	Natasha Ruddock	2	Penn Relays		Philadelphia, PA		4/24/10
	12.92			Toni-Ann D'Oyley								8/10/02
	12.94			Antoinette Wilks									6/11/05
	12.96		1.5	Sophia Hunter		6				Zabreg			7/16.87
	12.99			Latoya Greaves									5/18/08
220	13.04			Paterina Allen									5/20/00
	13.05		0.8	Latoya Greaves		1	Texas Invitational		Austin, TX		5/01/10
	13.05		0.7	Indira Spence		1	National Championship	Kingston		6/27/10
	13.06		0.0	Shermaine Williams (Jr)	2	Penn Relays		Philadelphia, PA		4/25/09
	13.08			Suzanne Dickenson								5/20/04
	13.09			Monique Morgan									6/06/07
	13.11			Debbie Ann Parris								1994
	13.13			Kasia Williams									4/09/05
	13.15		0.7	Kimberly Laing		10p	NCAA Div. I East		Greensboro, NC		5/2710
332	13.18		1.1	Carolin Sterling		4				Kingston		7/03/92
	13.20		1.3	Kettiany Clarke		13s	NCAA Div. I East		Greensboro, NC		5/29/10
	13.22			Lisa Wright									4/09/05
	13.28			Yanique Booth									4/12/08
	13.29		-3.1	Tavia Burke		3	Penn Relays		Philadelphia, PA		4/25/09
	13.31		1.7	Rosemarie Carty		4	National Championship	Kingston		6/27/10
	13.33		-0.9	Latoya Heath  		2	Big 12			Norman, OK		5/17/09
	13.35			Tresha Henry									6/06/07	
	13.36			Tamara Thomas									4/23/05	
	13.41			Stacian Brown									4/14/00
	13.42			Shelley-Ann Brown								5/30/03	
	13.42		0.5	Samantha Elliott (Jr)	1-U20	Carifta Games		Georgetown, CAY	4/05/10
	13.44			Catherine Scott-Pomales								5/25/96
	13.52			Shevon Stoddart									4/30/05
	13.55		0.5	Tonique Sobah		2-U20	Carifta Games		Georgetown, CAY	4/05/10
	13.57			Sylvia Dyer									4/21/89
	13.61			Keisha Brown (Jr)									2/28/04
	13.62			Karlene Haughton								1993
	13.63			Kereecha Thompson								5/28/04	
	13.63			Camile Robinson									5/13/06	
	13.64			Andrea Giscombe								1997
	13.65		1.3	Keisha Wallace		4	War Eagle Inv		Auburn, AL		4/17/10
	13.65		1.6	Janelle Gordon		6p	National Championship	Kingston		6/27/10
	13.65		1.6	Danielle Williams (Jr)	7p	National Championship	Kingston		6/27/10
	13.69		1.3	Racquel Farquharson	5	War Eagle Inv		Auburn, AL		4/17/10
	13.69		1.3	Kay Marie Jones		2	JAAA All Comers Meet	Kingston		6/06/10
	13.72			Andrea Bruce									1976
	13.76		1.6	Kaymarie Jones		2	Utech Classic		Kingston JAM		4/18/09
	13.78			Natilee Dawkins									5/18/02
	13.84			Tiane Burke									4/15/00	
	13.84		1.6	Janelle Gordon		3	Utech Classic		Kingston JAM		4/18/09
	13.85			Cameal Rhule									5/19/01


Rank	400H		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

2 	52.42			Melaine Walker		1	World Championship	Berlin, GER		8/20/09
9	52.79			Kaliese Spencer		1	Avia			London, ENG		8/05/11
10	52.82			Deon Hemmings		1	Olympic Games		Atlanta, GA		7/31/96
24	53.88			Debbie Ann Parris								8/06/01
	54.38			Sandra Farmer-Patrick								9/03/87
	54.45			Nickiesha Wilson									6/13/08
	54.47			Shevon Stoddard									6/11/05
79	54.93			Catherine Scott-Pomales								7/21/00
91	55.11			Karlene Haughton								8/12/97
140	55.37			Paterina Allen									6/26/04
133  	55.55			Tanya Jarrett									7/08/00
	55.69			Allison Beckford									8/03/04
	55.77			Keisha Downer									6/20/03
188	55.93			Peta Gaye Gayle									6/02/00
	56.14			Camille Robinson (Jr)								7/07/02
	56.67			Wynsome Cole									5/24/98
	56.67			Sherene Pinnock (Jr)								8/17/06
	56.76			Carlene Robinson  								6/08/06
	56.87			Sheryl Morgan (HS)								4/17/02
	56.89			Nikita Tracey		3	NACAC U23 Championship	Miramar, Fl	7/10/10
	56.94			Ovril Dwyer-Brown								1983
	57.12			Andrea Sutherland	2r1	Texas Relays			Austin, TX	4/03/10
	57.20			Althea Thomas									3/22/03
	57.22			Julie Harrison									6/14/96
	57.25			Natalie Sterling							Atlanta, GA	5/19/01
	57.46			Andrea Giscombe								5/24/97
	57.47			Sedell Roberts									5/20/00
	57.47			Andrea Bliss									4/22/04
	57.53			Michelle Burgher									5/05/07
	57.60			Michelle Morgan		
	57.65			Patricia Hall (HS)									7/11/99
	57.77			Martina Miller									5/23/99
	57.78			Georgia Harrison									5/28/94
	57.79			Kareth Smith		
	57.88			Danielle Dowie		2	Carifta Games		Veiux Fort, LCA		4/11/09	
	57.90			Shanna-Gaye Tracey								3/30/07
	58.01			Nadia McNeill									3/1994
	58.02			Carla Thomas									5/25/06
	58.05			Andrea Reid (Jr)						Kingston, JAM		3/17/07
	58.09			Tresha Henry									5/17/08
	58.20			Sophia Hunter		
	58.34			Celena Clarke									5/24/98
	58.49			Rishananna Tracey	2	Boys & Girls		Kingston, JAM		4/11/09
	58.60			Verone Chambers	1	NAIA Championships		Marion, IN	5/29/10
	58.74			Roniques Keane-Dawes								5/17/03	
	58.82			Trishana McGowan (Jr)								3/12/04
	58.79			Karen Constable									5/22/97
	58.96			Verona Patterson (HS)								7/07/02	
	58.99			Janice Smythe									5/13/06
	59.25			Andrea Reid (Jr)									3/14/08
	59.31			Mashere Harrison								4/13/01
	59.38			Rosemarie Whyte									4/05/08	
	59.51			Rashiela Ruddock								5/04/97
	59.63			Lesakay Morgridge								5/23/97
	59.73			Stacy Ann Grant									4/10/99
	59.85			Sydoney Rowe									5/10/03


Rank	HJ		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	6-4 			Sheere Francis		1	GC Foster Meet		Spanish Town		5/15/10
	6-2 3/4			Diane Guthrie-Gersham					Harrisonborough		4/11/92
	6-2 1/4			Mazel Thomas			  						5/22/87
	6-2 1/4			Karen Beautle			  						2/26/00	
	6-2			Dionne Bruff			  						5/06/89
	6-2			Stacy-Ann Grant		  	  						4/22/01
	6-1 1/2			Peaches Roach (Jr)	   							6/14/03
	6-1 1/4			Andrea Bruce									1975
	6-1 1/4			Shaunette Davidson 		  						5/08/04
	6-0 3/4			Audry Reid									1976
	6-0 3/4			Heather Smith		
	6-0 3/4			Mareisa Cadienhead	   							5/11/02
	5-11 1/2			Magon Moncreiffe	  							1997
	5-11 1/2			Lisa Wright		
	5-11 1/2 			Keisha Spencer		 							1995
	5-11 1/4			Nathlia Richardsom	
	5-11 1/4			Trecia-Kaye Smith				
	5-11 1/4			Michelle Williamson								5/08/04
	5-11 1/4			Chelsea Hammond								5/12/05
	5-10 3/4			Kenisha Creary									4/07/07	
	5-10 3/4			Janeive Russell (Y)	3	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/08/09
	5-10 3/4			Peter Gaye Reid (Y)	1	Carifta Games		Vieux Fort, LCA		4/11/09
	5-10 1/2			Marshalyn Thomas	  							1995
	5-10 1/2			Shelly Ann Gallimore	  							4/01/00
	5-10			Joyce Evans			  						1989
	5-10			Icolyn Kelley			  						1995
	5-10			Shelly-Ann Hamilton		  						6/19/99
	5-9  3/4			Karen Rodney	


Rank	LJ		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

23	7.16		-0.1	Elva Gouldbourne	1	Banamex		Mexico City, MEX	5/23/04
92	6.87		0.5	Lacena Golding		1	Jamaica Nat Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/27/98
163	6.78			Diane Guthrie-Gersham								4/11/92	
194	22-1 3/4			Cynthia Henry									5/21/86
	22- 1 3/4		0.1	Jovanne Jarrett		1	Jamaica Nat Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/26/09
224	22-1 1/2		1.4	Trecia-Kaye Smith	   				Tuscaloosa, AL		3/25/01
222	22-0 3/4			Dionne Rose		   							6/23/95
274	21-11 1/4		Carolin Sterling		  							4/04/92
	21-11 1/2		Chelsea Hammond								5/09/08	
	21-10 1/4		Halycon  McKnight								1982
	21-9			Nolle Graham									5/19/01
372	21-8 1/4			Keisha Spencer		   							5/13/00
	21-7 1/2			Kedine Geedes (HS)								5/02/04
	21-6 1/4			Dorothy Scott		 
	21-6 1/2			Collen Scott		   							6/19/03
	21-4 1/4			Francine Simpson									5/23/07
	21-4		2.0	Kerine Black						Coral Cables		3/17/01
	21-3 1/2			Dahlia Duhaney									1991
	21-2 3/4			Zuzette Mullings		   							5/1998	
	21-2			Cameal Rhule									5/17/03
	21-1 1/4		1.0	Chancie Porter (Y)	1-17	B&G Champs		Kingston		3/25/10
	21-0 3/4			Shauna Kaye Smith	   							6/21/01	
	21-0 3/4		1.1	Kimberly Williams (Jr)	1	Florida Relays		Thallassee, FL		4/11/09	
	20-11 3/4		Ronalee Davis		  							5/10/97
	20-10 3/4		Twileth Malcolm		  							1994
	20-10 3/4		Nicole Duncan		  							3/30/02
	20-10			Peta-Gaye Beckford (Jr)								6/26/04
	20-10		0.3	Deandra Doyley		2	Florida Relays		Thallassee, FL		4/11/09
	20-8 1/2			Icolyn Kelley		
	20-8			Lisa Wright									5/17/96	
	20-8			Suzette Lee									3/21/98
	20-7 1/4			Marie Brown		   							1994
	20-7 1/4			Kareen Clarke		   							5/17/02	
	20-7 1/4			Rosemarie Whyte	 (Jr)								4/03/05	
	20-7			Dollette Blake									5/26/00
	20-7			Antonitte Wilks									6/05/04
	20-6 1/2			Christine Brown									4/22/01


Rank	TJ		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date
		
15	15.16		0.7	Trecia-Kaye Smith	2	GUGL  			Linz			8/02/04
	14.52		0.7	Kimberly Williams  	5	Diamond League		Rome, ITA		5/31/12
87	46-4			Suzette Lee			  						4/17/04
114	45-10			Keisha Spencer			  						4/08/00
149	45-9 3/4			Collen Gillies		  							4/18/04
177	45-1 1/2			Shelly Ann Gallimore	  							5/14/00
168	45-0 1/4			Icolyne Kelly		  							5/04/96
	44-3 1/4		1.0	Kerine Black		  				Durham, NC		6/03/00
	44-1 1/4			Andrea Linton (Jr)								4/15/07
	43-10 3/4	1.9	Renee White		1	Big 10			Lubbock, TX		5/31/08
	43-9 3/4		1.4	Kareen Clarke		  				Storrs, CT		5/04/02
304	43-7 3/4 			Leonie Codrington	 							6/01/96	
	43-3			Ronalee Davis			  						1994
474	43-2 1/2			Christine Brown		  							4/01/00
	43-2 1/4		0.8	Melissa Ogbourne	3	NCAA DIV I		Louisville, KY		5/30/09
	42-9 1/2			Salica Slack									3/24/07
	42-9			Taneisha Robinson		  						5/09/99
	42-8 1/4			Lisa Wright		  							4/25/97
	42-8 1/4			Kimona Smith									5/03/08
	42-7 1/2 			Carlene Cummings	 							5/15/99
	42-7 1/2			Authea Chambers								6/12/04
	42-6			Dionne Summerville		  						7/23/89	
	42-3 1/4			Michelle Williams		
	42-2 1/4			Sharline Whyte		
	42-0 3/4			Lisa-Marie Hyman								4/15/05
	42-0 1/2			Danielle Brown		  							6/01/02	
	41-9 1/4			Dionne Rose									1990	
	41-9 1/4			Cameal Rhule		  							5/20/00
	41-8 1/2			Kemba Johnson									3/24/04
	41-5			Keisha Harvey			  						4/29/00	
	41-4 1/2			Sylvia Dyer		
	41-4 1/4			Peta-Gaye O'Connor								5/01/04


Rank	PV		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	10-10			Sande Swaby									3/31/01
	10-10			Maria Newton									4/23/00
	8-0			Anasha Smith						Kingston, JAM		7/01/00


Rank	SP		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	18.28			Kim Barrett		1				Gainesville, FL		5/29/04
	55-0 3/4			Zara Northover									5/13/07
	54-8 3/4			Nadia Alexander  	1	Penn Relays		Philadelphia, PA		4/25/09
	52-1			Mellisa Gibbons		  	  						5/18/02
	50-9 1/2			Lesa-Gaye Francis	  							5/11/96
	50-3			Merlene Lewis			  			Waco, TX		4/18/86
	48-9 1/2			Elorine Morris		
	48-8 1/4			Kia Durrant-Nairne								4/17/04
	48-6 3/4			Kamesha Marshall								4/29/05
	48-5 1/4			Tanya Thomas		  							3/24/01
	48-4			Icolyn Kelley			  						5/11/96
	48-4			Trecia-Kaye Smith		  						3/26/98
	48-2			Jerinne Foster			MEAC			Greensboro, NC		5/02/09
	47-4 1/4			Olivia McKoy		  							5/15/99
	47-3			Carol Baker		
	14.32			Grettel Miller						El Paso, TX		3/28/98
	46-9			Diane Guthrie-Gersham	
	46-4 3/4			Katherine Forrester		MEAC			Greensboro, NC		5/02/09	
	45-10 3/4		Tamara Dayes		 							5/12/01
	45-9 3/4			Donnie Wright									3/18/07
	44-0			Phelecia Reynolds								5/12/07
	43-0 1/2			Maxine McKenzie	
	42-10 1/4		Natalia Brown		 							6/18/99
	42-6			Authea Chambers								4/24/00
	

Rank	DT		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	175-9 1/2		Merlene Lewis		  				Abilene, TX		5/15/86
	175-9 1/2		Rosemarie Mayne	  							5/15/98
	172-3			Mellissa Gibbons									4/20/02
	49.78			Grettel Miller-Tjiroze					San Diego		5/23/97
	155-4			Jerrine Foster		6	MEAC			Greensboro, NC		5/02/09
	154-5			Tanya Thomas									5/23/03
	152-3			Kesheila Reid									4/03/04	
	150-0			Olivia McKoy									5/15/99
	147-8			Lisa Wright									1997
	145-6			Zara Northover									4/21/07
	144-6			Natalia Brown									6/19/99
	144-1			Tamara Dayes									4/14/01
	143-4			Nadine Clarke									4/12/03
	143-2			Trecia-Kaye Smith	
	143-2			Kamesha Marshall								5/15/05
	143-0 1/2		Phelecia Reynolds								4/21/07
	142-11 1/2		J. Smith-Williams		
 	136-1			Angella Mitchell									6/21/02
 	136-0			Lacena Golding									1997
	134-0			Joan Gordon									1966
	

Rank	JT		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	61.10			Olivia McKoy		2				Nassau, BAH		7/10/05
	56.91			Brenda-Grace Hunt	1				Austin, TX		4/09/05
	181-2			Gerttel Miller-Tjiroze								1997
	54.91			Kateema Riettie		2				New York City, NY	6/11/05
	160-11			Diane Guthrie-Gersham								1995 
	157-0			Tanesha Blair (Jr)									3/30/07
	154-5			Peta-Gaye Beckford								4/06/07
	155-4			Sheree Francis									4/21/07	
	154-4			Rosemarie Mayne								4/19/80	
	151-8			Mellissa Gibbons									4/13/02
	149-7			Jean Blake									8/1966
	149-7			Tamillee Kerr		2	National Championship	Kingston		6/27/10
	147-6			Nadine Clarke									4/10/04	
	146-1			Trecia-Kaye Smith	
	
	

Rank	HT		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	209-2			Grettel Miller-Tjiroze					Provo, UT		7/07/01
	63.50			Nickey Grant		1				West Point, NY		7/01/04
	63.24			Kim Barrett		2				Gainesville, FL		5/02/04
	187-5			Caitha Seymour									5/09/08
	175-0			Suesanna Williams								5/03/08
	170-3			Kenisha Throughsing	1	Sun Devil Open		Arizona			4/24/10
	165-7			Monique Edwards								4/04/08	
	157-5			Zara Northover									4/21/07
	150-2			Tamara Dayes									4/13/02


Rank	HEP		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

43	6527			Diane Guthrie-Gersham	1  				Knoxville, TN		6/03/95	
	5931			Trecia-Kaye Smith								3/21/97	
	5869			Lisa Wright									6/07/97	
	5750			Lacene Golding									5/22/98	
	5633			Tammilee Kerr (Jr)	2	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/23/09	
	5586			Peaches Roach		2	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/23/09	
	5411			Salica Slack (Jr)									3/15/08	
	5343			Anna-Kay Campbell	2	NCAA II Champs		San Angelo		5/02/09
	5282			Nadine Marsh (Jr)									3/27/04	
	5290			Icolyn Kelley						Odessa, TX		5/19/93	
	5254			Anna Kay Campbell	2	Kansas Relays		Kansas			4/10/10
	5181			Kittiany Clarke		7	SEC			Gainesville, FL		5/13/09
	5174			Toni-Ann D'Oyley								4/11/08
	5104			Sheree Francis									4/05/07	
	5097			Keneisha Creary									4/23/08
	5081			Peta-Gaye Beckford								4/05/08
	5052			Shaunette Davidson								3/30/07	
	4930			Camille Robinson								5/19/01
	4877			Sande Swaby									4/20/02
	4850			Jacqueline Angus		
	4799			Abigail Lewis (Y)		3				St. Etienne		6/27/10
	4648			Sedell Roberts									4/27/01

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank	150M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	16.46			Merlene Ottey									9/27/89
	17.08			Juliet Campbell									8/11/96


Rank	300M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

4	35.99			Merlene Ottey									8/18/84	
11	36.36			Grace Jackson									3/24/90	
29	36.51			Sandie Richards									8/28/00	
33	36.59			Juliet Campbell									7/12/92
	36.93			Catherine Scott-Pomales	
70	37.15			Deon Hemmings									5/02/98
79	37.30			Cathy Rattery-Williams								7/24/94
79	37.30			Michelle Burgher									9/14/00
94	37.47			Merlene Frazer									8/11/96


Rank	600M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

	1:24.77			Michelle Ballentine					Liege			8/03/04
	1:25.37			Charmaine Howell								9/14/00


Rank	1000M		Wind	Athlete			POS	Meet			Venue			Date

111	2:35.79			Yvonne Graham									8/24/94	
	2:37.37			Kenia Sinclair						Linz			8/23/05
	2:39.08			Mardrea Hyman									7/09/01	
181	2:39.93			Inez Turner									8/11/96
	2:40.48			Michelle Ballentine					Heusden-Zolder		8/02/03
	2:45.63			Charmaine Howell								7/09/01
						Top
================================================================================================
Created - 12/29/98
Last Updated 06/05/2012				Previous