================================================================================================
			Jamaica Women Outdoor Track & Field Results-2018
================================================================================================

100M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

10.05		0.8	Yohan Blake				2	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
10.20		2.0	Sachin Dennis (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
10.24		1.1	Nigel Ellis				1s11	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.27		0.6	Jermaine Brown			2h3	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.27		0.9	Rasheed Dwyer			1s10	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.27		0.8	Jevaughn Minzie			4	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
10.27		-1.7	Romario Williams			1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
10.29		1.2	Waseem Williams			1h1	LSU Invitational Battle On The Bayo	Baton Rouge, LA	4/07
10.32		-0.4	Michael Stephens (Jr)		1h2	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.32		0.2	Omar McLeod				1h1	2018 Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/29
10.34		0.6	Dejour Russell(Jr)			1h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.35		1.8	Fabian Hewitt				2	Clyde Littlefield Texas 		Relays	Austin, TX	3/30
10.36		1.1	Tyquendo Tracey			2s11	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.37		2.0	Terrique Stennett (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
10.37		1.9	Roberto Smith				1h1	UCM Mule Relays			Warrensburg, MO	4/20
10.39		0.6	Adam Cummings			4h3	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.39		1.8	Oraine Palmer				2h1	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/30
10.40		-2.3	Oshane Bailey				1	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
10.40		1.4	Emeilo Ferguson			3	Roadrunner Invitational		San Antonio, TX	3/22
10.40		-0.1	Raheem Chambers				1h1	War Eagle Invitational		Auburn, AL		4/21
10.41		1.1	Kevean Smith				4s11	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.41		-2.3	Jason Rodgers			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
10.42		1.1	Chadayne Walker			5s11	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.42		0.2	Michali Everett (Y)			1h9	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/22
10.44		0.8	Edward Clarke			1h4	Florida State U. Relays		Tallahassee, FL	3/23
10.47		-2.3	Dexter Lee				3h2	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.47		0.1	Jhevaughn Materson (Jr)		1h8	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/22
10.47		1.1	Michael Bentley (Jr)			4	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		3/31
10.48		1.1	Ryiem Robertson (Y)			5	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		3/31
10.49		-0.9	Jelani Walker				2h1	Black And Gold Challange		Orlando, FL		3/16
10.50		-1.7	Dushawn Mighty			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
10.51		-1.2	Jazeel Murphy			1h1	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.51		0.9	Ramone Barnswell			2s10	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.51		-0.4	Tyreke Wilson (Jr)			1h7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/22
10.51		-1.7	Javoy Tucker				3	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
10.52		2.0	Conroy Jones (Y)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
10.54		0.9	Keino Hewitt				3s10	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.55		-1.2	Mathue Tapper			2f1	2018 Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.56		2.0	Andre Bent (Y)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
10.57		-3.4	Christopher Taylor (Jr)		1h10	2018 Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.57		1.6	Ramone Bailey			1s7	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.57		1.9	Yashawn Hamilton (Jr)		1h4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.57		2.0	Shaqur Williams (Y)			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
10.60		1.9	Kevon Stone (Y)			2h4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.62		1.8	Roshaun Rowe(Y)			1h3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.62		-1.7	Brandon Tomlinson			5	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
10.63		1.8	Rosean Young (Jr)			1f6	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
10.64		0.4	Kimmani Gardner (Jr)			1h8	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
10.64		0.8	Raheem Robinson			1h3	Florida State U. Relays		Tallahassee, FL	3/23
10.65		0.5	Xavier Nairne (Jr)			1h1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/22
10.66		-0.4	Odane McPherson (Jr)		1h9	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
10.66		1.1	Chadic Hinds				7s11	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.67		0.9	Kenroy Andrson			5f2	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
10.68		1.8	Malik Shepard (Jr)			2h3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.69		-2.3	Keneil Lee				4h2	2018 Camperdown Classic 		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.69		2.0	Rajay Morris (Y)			6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
10.70		-0.3	Delano Dunkley			5h1	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS	3/30
10.70		-1.7	Xandre Blake				6	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
10.71		1.1	Jamu Graham				2f9	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.75		1.4	Oshane Blake				1s1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.75		1.9	Jevaughn Whyte (Y)			3h4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.75		-1.7	Roshain Malcolm			7	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
10.76		0.6	Javari Thomas (Y)			1h8	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
10.76		1.8	Sean-dee Porter (Jr)			3h3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.77		0.4	Oblique Seville (Y)		Y	2h8	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
10.77		-1.2	Shamar Brown (Jr)			4f1	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.77		-1.3	Jullane Walker				2h5	Texas Initational		Austin, TX		4/14
10.79		1.6	Karl Johan Bailey			2s7	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.79		0.2	Ricardo McKenzie			1h2	67th Annual TSU Relays		Houston, TX		3/16
10.80		1.7	Matthew Brown (Jr)			1h3	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
10.81		0.9	Brandon Brambridge (Jr)		1h7	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
10.81		0.2	Steven Gayle				6h1	2018 Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		3/29
10.82		0.6	Kamal Fuller (Jr)			6f3	2018 Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.82		-2.1	Zavier Narine (Jr)			1h3	2018 Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.82		-2.7	Christopher Grant			1f2	2018 Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/10
10.83		-0.3	Chadwayne Vidal			6h1	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS	3/30
10.84		0.5	Leanordo Stewart (Jr)		1s6	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.85		1.4	Alexander Johnson			2s1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.85		1.9	Chad Jones (Jr)			4h4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.85		-1.7	Omar Thompson			8	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
10.86		2.0	Daniel Chambers (Y)			7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
10.87		1.7	Justin Emmanuel (Y)			2h2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.87		0.6	Joel Paulwell (Jr)			2h2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
10.88		-0.5	Ramone Lindo (Y)		Y	1h9	Pure Water/JC/D.Williams/Invite	Kingston, JAM		1/06
10.89		0.8	Oshane Peart (Y)			2h5	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
10.89		1.7	Davian Clarke (Y)			2h3	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
10.89		0.5	Omar Johnson			2s6	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
10.89		-1.2	Tyrone Barnes (Jr)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03


200M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

20.34		-1.7	Rasheed Dwyer			1	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
20.35		0.0	Christopher Taylor (Jr)		1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
20.49		2.0	Omar McLeod				2h1	2018 Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/29
20.57		0.6	Anthony Carpenter (Jr)	Y	1s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
20.60		-0.4	Warren Weir				1h1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/10
20.62		2.0	Waseem Williams			1	Loiusville Invitational			Loiusville, KY		4/14
20.66		1.4	Demish Gaye				1s6	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
20.77		0.2	Jahnoy Thompson			2s1	Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invite	Carol Gables, FL	4/14
20.82		0.1	Daniel Jamieson			1h6	UConn Spring Invitational		Storrs, CT		4/14
20.83		-1.7	Javon Francis				2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
20.84		1.4	Kenroy Anderson			2s6	Loiusville Invitational			Loiusville, KY		4/14
20.91		-0.1	Oraine Palmer				1h8	UTA Bobby Lane Invitational		Arlington, TX		3/24
20.90		1.2	Antonio Watson (Jr)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
20.95		0.9	Ryiem Robertson (Jr)			2s2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/22
20.95		1.2	Sachin Dennis (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
20.96		0.2	Rusheen McDonald			1	Central Hurdles & Relays		Spanish Town, JAM	1/20
21.01		1.2	Rajay Morris (Y)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
21.05		-0.1	Fabian Hewitt				2h8	UTA Bobby Lane Invitational		Arlington, TX		3/24
21.06		0.6	Xavier Nairne (Jr)			1s3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.09		1.4	Jermaine Brown			3s6	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
21.10		0.6	Kimani Gardner (Jr)			2s3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.14		1.9	Fitzroy Dunkley			6h1	2018	LSU Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA	4/21
21.23		-1.7	Romario Williams			4	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
21.25		0.8	Jermaine Gayle			1s3	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
21.26		0.6	Ramone Lindo (Jr)			3s3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.28		1.6	Andre Bent (Y)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
21.28		0.7	Javari Thomas (Y)			1s2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.29		1.1	Renardo Wilson			2h1	Iowa Western Intersquad		Council Bluffs, IA	4/12
21.30		0.6	Danelson  Mahautiere (Jr)		2s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.31		-3.8	Colby Jennings (Jr)		Y	2	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.31		0.6	Kevon Stone (Jr)			3s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.35		1.4	Brandon Tomlinson			4s6	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
21.37		1.6	Conroy Jones (Y)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
21.38		0.9	Jurdane Jackson (Jr)			3s2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.46		0.7	Rahiem Scott (Y)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.48		-1.2	Odane McPherson (Jr)		1	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/21
21.49		-1.7	Tyreke Bryan (Jr)			4	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.51		2.0	Devaughn Baker			2f2	Central Hurdles & Relays		SpanishTown, JAM	1/20
21.51		0.5	Zadine Brown (Y)			1h2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.52		-1.2	Junior Grant (Jr)			2	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/21
21.55		1.4	Mario Forsythe			4s5	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
21.57		1.2	Gawain Williams			4h3	2018	Baldy Castillo Invitational	Tempe, AZ		3/16
21.58		2.0	Tajay Gayle (Jr)			3f1	Central Hurdles & Relays		SpanishTown, JAM	1/20
21.58		-2.8	Michael Stephens (Y)			5	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.58		0.9	Ricardo McKenzie			2	UNCW Seahawk Invitational		Wilmington, NC	3/09
21.60		-3.1	Michali Everett (Y)			6	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.65		0.5	Okeen Whyte				1f2	Central Hurdles & Relays		SpanishTown, JAM	1/20
21.65		1.4	Josef Robertson			5s5	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
21.67		0.9	Daniel Chambers (Y)			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
21.68		1.5	Andy Williams (Jr)			1h5	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
21.69		0.1	Adrian Kerr (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
21.70		-2.8	Deshawn Morris (Jr)			2f5	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.72		-1.3	Chislon Gordon (Jr)			1f6	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.74		0.2	Glenville James (Jr)			1f3	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.74		0.1	Bouwahjgie Nkrumi			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
21.74		-0.9	Delano Dunkley			2h2	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS	3/30
21.78		0.0	Damion Thomas			4s2	Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invite	Carol Gables, FL	4/14
21.79		1.6	Tyrone Barnes (Y)			6	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
21.83		-0.6	Junior Grant (Y)			3s1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
21.84		-2.3	Orlando Bennett (Jr)			10	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.84		1.5	Shamar Whyte (Jr)			2h5	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
21.88		-2.3	Oblique Seville			11	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
21.90		-2.0	Shevioe Reid (Jr)			12	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27


400M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

45.09			Dashawn Morris (Jr)	Y		1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
45.11			Javon Francis				3	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/10
45.47			Anthony Carpenter (Jr)		2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
45.53			Sean Bailey				1	NMJC Ross Black Open		Hobbs, NM		4/14
45.56			Demish Gaye				6	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/10
45.68			Akeem Bloomfield			1h1	War Eagle Invitational			Auburn, AL		4/21
45.71			Chantz Sawyers (Jr)			3s1	Tom Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/13
45.77			Rusheen McDonald			2sf3	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/09
45.84			Christopher Taylor (Jr)		1	Digicel Anthrick Corp. Dev. Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/15
45.88			Steven Gayle				4s1	Tom Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/13
45.92			Nathon Allen				2h1	War Eagle Invitational			Auburn, AL		4/21
46.00			Demar Murray				1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
46.03			Chevannie Hanson (Jr)		3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
46.04			Kemarley Bartley			1h3	Musco Twilight			Iowa City, IA		4/12
46.14			Jermaine Gayle			1h1	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
46.18			Shemar Chambers (Jr)		4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
46.33			Jamari Rose				6	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
46.45			Antonio Watson (Y)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
46.59			Rajay Hamilton			1h1	67th Annual TSU Relays-Univ/Coll.	Houston, TX		3/16
46.75			Jermey Farr (Jr)			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
46.85			Marzel Miller				2	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
46.88			Herbert Thomas			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
46.93			Marco Doodnaughtsingh		1h2	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
46.93			Lennox Williams			1h1	Charlotte Invitational			Charlotte, NC		4/14
46.99			Andy Williams (Jr)			6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
47.07			Terry Thomas				2f1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
47.07			Malik James-King (Jr)			4f1	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
47.11			Peter Matthews			3	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
47.15			Evaldo Whitehorne (Y)		2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
47.21			Devaughn Baker			3	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
47.24			Jahnoy Thompson			1	2018 Louisiana Classic		Lafayette, LA		3/16
47.25			Tevin Evans (Y)			7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
47.27			Omar Johnson			4	NMJC Ross Black Open		Hobbs, NM		4/14
47.36			Anthony Cox (Jr)			1h5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
47.48			Malachi Johnson (Y)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
47.50			Ivan Henry				2	2018 Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/21
47.52			Malik Smith (Jr)			1	S. W. Isaac Henry Invitational		Kingston, JAM		2/17
47.64			Rahiem Scott (Y)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
47.65			Nathaniel Bann			1f7	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
47.70			Zidane Brown (Y)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
47.74			Sheldon Mitchell			7	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
47.83			Ramone Lindo (Jr)			7	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
47.83			Nassive Powell			4	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
47.86			Glenville James			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
47.87			Shawn Rowe				3h2	Weems Baskin Invitational		Columbia, SC		3/23
47.88			Nashauna Samuels			2s6	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
47.89			Ricardo Cunningham			3h2	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
47.94			Romel Lewis				2h3	49er Classic				Charlotte, NC		3/16
47.98			Kalonji Grant (Jr)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
47.99			Jermaine Brown			4h1	McKinley Wint T&F Classic		Kingston, JAM		1/20
48.00			Jowayne Hibbert			3s6	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
48.02			Maneesh Vassell (Jr)			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
48.02			Bovel McPherson (Jr)			3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
48.15			Acdane Campbell			2h2	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS	3/30
48.18			Shakeel Brown			6	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
48.18			Shawndial McLaren			2	Loiusville Invitational			Loiusville, KY		4/14
48.22			Demar weller				7	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
48.25			Tevin Smith				4h2	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
48.29			Richard Dixon				11	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
48.37			Shanthamoi Brown (Y)		5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
48.45			Cjay Whyte (Y)			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
48.48			Shakel Brown				4f1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
48.54			Romario Taylor (Y)			2f6	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
48.55			Devonte Archer (Y)			2h4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/21
48.59			Daniel Glave				2s5	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
48.64			Paul Henry (Jr)			3	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
48.66			Chadic Hines				3	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
48.68			Tyerke Bryan				1f4	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
48.68			Nicquaine Henry (Y)			1f2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
48.68			Anthony Danvern (Jr)			1f5	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
48.70			Chemar Marshall (Jr)			6	Digicel Anthrick Corp. Dev. Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/15
48.70			Colin Rowe (Jr)			3	S. W. Isaac Henry Invitational		Kingston, JAM		2/17
48.70			Reuben Nicholls (Jr)			4	S. W. Isaac Henry			Kingston, JAM		2/17
48.72			Rasheim Williams (Y)			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
48.85			Jodi-Rae Blackwood			4	Central Hurdles & Relays		SpanishTown, JAM	1/20
48.77			Delroy Hutchinson			8	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
48.88			Kemario Eldemire (Jr)			1s1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
48.92			Ashane Beckford (Jr)			1f1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
48.93			Shevan Parks				2h2	67th Annual TSU Relays-Univ/Coll.	Houston, TX		3/16
48.95			Garth Henry (Jr)			9	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
48.99			Renardo Richards (Jr)		1	Milo Western Relays			Montego Bay, JAM	2/10


800M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

1:48.25		Strymar Livingston			5h1	2018 Duke Invitational			Durham, NC		4/21
1:48.79		Eric McKenzie				1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
1:49.60		Daniel Glave				2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
1:49.66		Ackeem Colley			4h2	Larry Ellis Invitational			Princeton, NJ		4/20
1:50.07		James Jauaveny (Jr)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
1:50.16		Kimar Farquhrason (Y)		1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:50.47		Kenyon Butler				2h2	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/29
1:50.62		Eric McKenzie (Jr)			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
1:50.67		Chadoye Dawson			3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
1:50.73		Tarees Rhoden (Jr)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:50.86		Dugion Blackman	(Jr)		4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
1:51.13		Rushane Fullerton (Y)		3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:51.32		Leon Clarke (Jr)			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
1:52.00		Shevan Parks				3h3	67th Annual TSU Relays-Univ/Coll.	Houston, TX		3/16
1:52.20		Tyrese Reid (Jr)			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:52.54		Shane Henry				4	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
1:52.80		Colin Rowe (Jr)			5	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:52.59		Devaughn Smith			5	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
1:53.01		Davannah Gayle (Jr)			6	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:53.06		Randux Godfery			2	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
1:53.32		Kajay Walker				6	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
1:53.57		Duvaire Wauchope (Jr)		7	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:53.72		Kevoy Venson				1	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
1:54.14		Cavelle Beckles (Jr)			4	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
1:54.22		Thaleentino Green			5	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
1:54.23		Jevonte Williams (Jr)			2	Digicel Anthrick Corp. Dev. Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/15
1:54.24		Denvare Robinson			5sf1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
1:54.26		Keenon Lawrence (Jr)		5	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
1:54.41		Lenford Adams (Jr)			6	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
1:54.46		Dwayne Moore (Y)			6	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
1:54.56		Dwight Mason (Jr)			2h4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
1:54.56		Kareem Chambers			6sf1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
1:54.67		Javier Brown				4	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
1:54.70		Michael Stone				7	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10


1500M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

3:53.70		Strymar Livingston			8f5	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/30
3:55.27		Javontoye Williams (Jr)		1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
3:56.76		Daniel Glave				1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
3:57.06		Kevroy Venson (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
3:57.42		Shemar Salmon (Jr)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
3:58.33		Kimar Farquhrason (Y)		3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
3:58.43		Rivaldo Marshall (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
3:58.67		Nicholas Elliott (Jr)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
3:59.07		J'Voughnn Blake (Y)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
3:59.09		Keenan Lawrence (Jr)		5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
3:59.92		Thaleeito Green			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
3:59.93		Davian Gray (Jr)			6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23


3000m		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

9:08.11		Oshane Archibald			2	Milo Western Relays			Montego Bay, JAM	2/10
9:14.21		Shane Buchanan			3	Milo Western Relays			Montego Bay, JAM	2/10


5000m		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

14:26.67		Kevroy Venson			1	Douglas Forrest Invitational		Spanish Town, JAM	1/13


2000mSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

5:56.61		Oshane Archibald			1	Central Hurdles & Relays		Spanish Town, JAM	1/20
5:56.99		Garfield Gordon			1	Central Hurdles & Relays		Spanish Town, JAM	1/20
5:57.46		Rivaldo Marshall (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22


3000mSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

9:21.45		Oshane Archibald			1	NCB Intercollegiate Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/06
9:29.20		Garfield Gordon			2	NCB Intercollegiate Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/06
9:29.96		Shane Buchanan			3	NCB Intercollegiate Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/06


110H		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

13.19		-0.3	Ronald Levy				1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/10
13.22		-0.3	Hansle Parchment			2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/10
13.58		1.9	Damion Thomas (Jr)			2	2018 LSU Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA	4/21
13.64		0.7	Dejour Russell (Jr)			4h1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/09
13.64		1.9	Duce Carter				6	Tom Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/13
13.71		1.9	Yanick Hart				7	Tom Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/13
13.79		1.2	Shakile Chatoo			1h1	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/28
13.79		1.0	Jovaine Atkinson			2h4	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/28
13.83		-1.8	Roland Levy				1	Queensland Intern Track Classic	Brisbane, AUS	3/28
13.94		0.4	Marvin Williams			1h6	Florida Relays				Gainesville, FL		3/29


110H(Jr)Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

13.01		-0.8	Dejour Russell		Y		1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.30		-0.8	Orlando Bennett			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.69		1.6	Wayne Pinnock 			1h3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
13.96		-0.8	Brithton Senior			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.43		-0.8	Rasheed Broadbell			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.70		1.7	Phillip Lemonious			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.87		-0.8	Oquendo Bernard			6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24


110h(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

13.35		0.5	Vashaun Vascianna			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.62		0.5	Jahvel Granville			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.68		0.5	Schavon Carr				3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.76		0.5	Jerome Campbell			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.81		0.5	Davion Williams			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24


100h(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

12.87		0.4	Neil-matthew Sutherland	Y	1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.20		0.4	David Thomas				2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.33		0.4	David Williams				3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.52		0.4	Alicke Cranston			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.77		0.4	Justin Rankine			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.91		0.4	Tamarri Lindo				6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24


400H 		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

49.09			Andre Clarke			Y	1	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
49.13			Shawn Rowe				1h2	MT SAC Relays			Walnut, CA		4/21
49.14			Jaheel Hyde				1h2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/10
49.36			Answart Whyte			1s1	Tom Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/13
49.94			Rovane Williams (Jr)		Y	1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
50.03			Malik James-King (Jr)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
50.07			James Jauavney (Jr)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
50.25			Demar Murray				1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
50.49			Kemar mowatt				1	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/28
50.51			Romel Lewis				3h2	2018 Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/29
50.68			Ricardo Cunningham			4h3	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/10
50.82			Marvin Williams			1h1	Hurricane Invitational			Carol Gables, FL	4/07
50.91			Marzel Miller				2	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
51.14			Kern Alexis				2	S.W.Isaac Henry Invitational		Kingston, JAM		2/17
51.19			Jowayne Hibbertt			3	S.W.Isaac Henry Invitational		Kingston, JAM		2/17
51.29			Kemario Eldemire			3	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
51.37			Timor Barrett				1s1	49er Classic				Charlotte, NC		3/16
51.41			Phillip Lemonious (Jr)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23


HJ		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

2.26			Matthew Campbell		Y	1	Florida Relays				Gainesville, FL		3/29
2.24			Clayton Brown				1	Tom Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/13
2.20			Lushane Wilson (Jr)		Y	1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
2.10			John Michael Davis (Jr)		1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
2.10			Carlington Moulton			2	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
2.10			Ricardo Clarke (Jr)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
2.05			Leroy Page (Jr)			1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
2.00			Malik Cunningham (Jr)		4	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
2.00			Andrew Betton (Jr)			2	McKinley Wint T&F Classic		Kingston, JAM		1/20
2.00			Kadeem O'Sullivan (Jr)		5	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
2.00			Alexander Thompson (Jr)		4	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
2.00			Romaine Beckford (Jr)		1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02


LJ		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

8.12		-0.1	Tajay Gayle			Y	4	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/11
7.94		1.7	Shawn D. Thompson			1	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
7.93		0.5	Damar Forbes				2f2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/10
7.92		1.8	Ryan Brown				3	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
7.90		1.6	Odaine Lewis				2	ACU West Kittley Invitational		Abilene, TX		3/24
7.77		0.1	Wayne Pinnock (Jr)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/21
7.74		1.9	Adrian Riley				1	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/13
7.70		-2.5	Kamal Fuller				3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
7.63		0.3	Travis Riley				2	2018 Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/30
7.56		0.1	Alexander Thompson (Jr)		2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/21
7.51		-0.5	Ramone Bailey			2f1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
7.45		-0.9	Quincy Breell				3f1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
7.39		1.8	Laurel Gordon				4						Kingston, JAM		2/10
7.39		0.4	Jamu Graham				8	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
7.36		1.0	Joseph Ramie				7	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
7.30		0.9	Shacquille Lowe (Y)			9	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
7.29		-0.1	Damar Whyte										Kingston, JAM		2/10
7.28		-1.7	Safin Willis (Jr)			2	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/01
7.25		-1.6	Shakwon Coke (Jr)			11						Kingston, JAM		1/24
7.24		0.2	Owayne Owens			3	ISSA Gracekenned y Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/21
7.23		1.6	Jordan Turner (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/21
7.22		0.5	Keniel Grant				10	Florida State U.Relays		Tallahassee, FL	3/24
7.18		1.6	Jullane Walker			10	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/13
7.15		-2.0	Kamal Fuller				4f1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
7.14		0.8	Daniel Bogle (Jr)			2	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
7.14		-2.4	Michael Buchanan			3						Kingston, JAM		3/02
7.14		1.2	Kobe-Jordan Rhooms		1f1	53rd Annual Colonial Relays		Williamsburg, VA	4/06


TJ		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

16.40		0.7	Clayton Brown				1	Florida State U.Relays		Tallahassee, FL	3/24
16.25		1.5	Clive Pullen				1h1	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR	3/24
16.00		-0.8	Ryan Brown				1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
15.82		0.5	Shawn D. Thompson			1						Kingston, JAM		2/10
15.81		1.8	Kaiwan Culmer				2	2018 Kansas Relays		Lawrence, KS		4/21
15.71		1.4	Wilbert Walker			2						Kingston, JAM		2/10
15.71		-2.8	Safin Willis (Jr)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
15.59		-0.6	Malik Cunningham (Jr)		1						Kingston, JAM		3/23
15.34		1.8	Andre Douglas			1	UTSA Invitational			San Antonio, TX	3/16
15.13		-0.6	Tevin Dunn				3						Kingston, JAM		2/10
15.12		-0.5	Terrol Wilson (Jr)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
15.12		-1.6	Errol Ennis				1						Orlando, FL		3/16
15.02		-1.0	Owayne Owens (Jr)			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
15.05		-1.9	Apalos Edwards (Y)			1	 					Kingston, JAM		3/24


SP		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

20.80			O'Dayne Richards			4	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/09
20.75			Ashani Miller				1						Marietta, GA		1/20
19.30			Fedrick Dacres			1	Manchester/Charlie Fuller Meet	Mandeville, JAM	1/13
18.64			Warren Barrett			2	Manchester/Charlie Fuller Meet	Mandeville, JAM	1/13
18.09			Sanjae Lawrence			1	John Jacobs Invitational		Norman, OK		4/22
17.68			Demar Gayle				3	Manchester/Charlie Fuller Meet	Mandeville, JAM	1/13
17.01			Caesar kemp				5	UCF Black And Gold Challenge	Orlando, FL		3/16
17.00			Alec-Verne Longmore		2	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/06
16.80			Stevon Crooks			2	2018 Louisiana Classic, LA		Lafayette, LA		3/16
16.77			Vashon McCarthy			2	Southwestern College Invitational	Winfield, KS		3/15
16.75			Kyle Mitchell				7	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/13
16.57			Deandre Leith				2	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
16.50			Kevin Nedrick				14f1						Austin, TX		3/31
16.32			Chad Wright				3	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
15.68			Christopher Brown 			3	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/06
15.59			Vikarie Elliott				5	53rd Annual Colonial Relays		Williamsburg, VA	4/06
15.55			Johoi Clarke				4						Charleston, SC	3/17
15.49			Xavier Blackwood			4	McKinley Wint T&F Classic		Kingston, JAM		1/20
15.01			Roderick Campbell			5	McKinley Wint T&F Classic		Kingston, JAM		1/20


SP(Jr)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

18.38			Rasheeda Downer			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
18.32			Danree Delancy			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
18.21			Courtney Lawrence			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
18.08			Zico Campbell				4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
17.80			Deandre Leith				5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
17.52			Roge Stona				6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
17.03			Cobe Graham				3	McKinley Wint T&F Classic		Kingston, JAM		1/20
16.61			Deval Clayton				7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24
16.58			Moses Parkinson			1	Big Shot Throwers Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/20
15.62			Daniel Cope				7	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
15.60			Nathan Reid				8	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/24


SP(Y)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

16.40			Zackery Dillon				1	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH,		4/01
15.56			Ralford Mullings			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02


DT		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

69.83			Fedrick Darces			1	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
67.72			Traves Smikle			Y	2	Big Shot Throwers Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/20
61.26			Chad Wright				3	Big Shot Throwers Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/20
59.86			Basil Bingham				4	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
58.77			Glenford Watson			5	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
57.97			Roje Stona (Jr)			6	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
53.69			Sanjae Lawrence			1	Bethel College Invitational		North Newton, KS	4/12
53.55			Demar Gayle				2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
52.61			Alec-Verne Longmore		7	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
52.52			Philippe Barnett			8	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
52.50			Jevaughn Shaw			2	Bobby Lane Invitational		Arlington, VA		3/24
52.42			Kino Dunkley				7	2018 PAC 12 vs Big Ten		Tempe, AZ		3/24
51.35			Kevin Nedrick				3	WT Classic & Multi			Amarillo, TX		4/06
49.15			Rajindra Campbell			9	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
48.95			Kai Chang				10	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
48.29			Stevon Crooks			5						Lafayette, LA		3/17
48.15			Derrick Spencer			4	Queens Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/27
48.03			Vashon McCarty			3	Emporia State Relays			Emporia, KS		3/31


DT(Jr)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

63.77			Roja Stona				1	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH,		3/31
61.79			Kai Chang				2	ISSA grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
57.65			Daniel Cope (Y)		Y	3	ISSA grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
57.13			Douglas Cyrus 			3	Puma Youngster Goldsmith		Kingston, JAM		2/03
55.98			Philippe Barnett			2	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10
55.04			Zico Campbell (Jr)			4	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10
52.62			Deandre Leith (Jr)			7	ISSA grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
50.54			Deanddre Fyffee (Jr)			4f2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/21


DT(Y)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

57.15			Zackery Dillon				1	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
53.81			Ralford Mullings			2	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
48.97			Shadane Admanson			2						Kingston, JAM		1/27


DT		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

64.36			Canigia Raynor			13	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/08


JT		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

69.39			Orrin Powell				1f1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
68.01			Orlando Thomas			1	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
67.47			Zaavan Richards			1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
66.62			Najair Jackson			2	Weems Baskin Invitational		Columbia, SC		3/23
65.69			Adrian Mitchell			2	Alan connie Shamrock Invitational	Myrtle beach, SC	3/17
65.65			Aval Denton (Jr)			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
65.25			Devon Spencer			2	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
65.15			Elvis Graham				3	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
64.15			Delton Foote				4	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
59.93			Rajheim Carby			8	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
57.06			Tian Cain				6	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
55.58			Asani Hylton				3	ACU Wes Kittley Invitational		Abilene, TX		3/23
55.54			Rackeem Elliott			10	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14


JT(Jr)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

54.17			Donovan Thames			1	King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10
52.92			Romaine Brown				King Of The Rings			Kingston, JAM		2/10


Dec		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

7437			Adrian Riley				1	Roadrunner Invitational		San Antonia, TX	3/22
6699			Asani Hylton				12	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/29

=============================================================================================== 
				Jamaica Women Outdoor Track & Field Results-2018
=============================================================================================== 

100M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

11.13		1.7	Briana Williams (Y)			1	Bob Hayes Invitational			Jacksonville, FL	3/17
11.16		0.9	Kevona Davis (Y)		Y	1 	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.18		0.7	Elaine Thompson			1s5	2018 Seniors Link Up 		Kingston, JAM		2/17
11.21		1.0	Christania Williams			2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/09
11.22		1.0	Gayon Evans		Y		3	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/09
11.27		0.5	Natasha Morrison			2sf1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/08
11.28		-0.2	Jonielle Smith				2h2	War Eagle Invitational			Auburn, AL		4/21
11.29		1.2	Kasheika Cameron (Jr)		1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.30		0.2	Jura Levy				5s1	Tom Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/13
11.41		1.1	Kerron Stewart			2h1	2018 Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		3/29
11.44		1.2	Michae Harriott (Jr)			1h2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.45		1.2	Ockera Myrie (Jr)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.53		-5.0	Shericka Jackson			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
11.54		-0.3	Yanique Ellington			2h1	Georgia tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		4/20
11.56		0.7	Tia Clayton (Y)		Y	1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.56		0.4	Jeanine Williams			1h1	Georgia tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		4/20
11.57		1.6	Shawana Anderson			5h4	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR	3/24
11.58		-1.4	Jodean Williams (Jr)			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
11.58		1.2	Yanique Daley (Jr)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.58		0.9	Ray Donna-Lee (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.62		-1.5	Dianna Johnson				4h1	Bryan Clay Invitational		Azusa, CA		4/19
11.64		-0.9	Tissanna Hickling			1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/06
11.67		1.1	Tina Clayton (Y)	Y		1h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.67		0.9	Krystal Sloley (Y)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.69		-1.0	Serena Cole (Y)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
11.69		1.2	Kelliesha King (Jr)			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.71		0.5	Saskieka Steele (Y)			1h4	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
11.71		0.7	Brianna Lyston (Y)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.72		-0.9	Shimayra Williams			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/06
11.75		1.1	Thennelle Williams (Y)		2h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.75		-0.3	Renee Medley				1h2	2018 Mule Relays			Warrensburg, MO	4/20
11.76		1.2	Sharikae Campbell (Jr)		6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.77		1.2	Fredricka McKenzie (Jr)		7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.80		1.5	Kemba Nelson (Jr)			2h3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.81		1.8	Ashley Williams			1s4	2018 Seniors Link Up 		Kingston, JAM		2/17
11.81		0.7	Danae Nembhard (Y)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.82		-0.2	Kimone Shaw (Jr)			1h1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
11.82		-1.4	Aneka Brissett (Jr)			3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
11.82		0.5	Trishawana Crawford			3h13	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/30
11.84		-1.9	Shellece Clarke			1h4	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/06
11.85		1.7	Lashawn Haye (Jr)			2h2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.86		1.1	Shenese Walker (Jr)			4h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.89		1.1	Shanique Rowe (Y)			5h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.90		0.2	Khamoy Farquharson (Jr)		1f1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
11.93		1.8	Shanta Deer				2s4	2018 Seniors Link Up 		Kingston, JAM		2/17
11.93		0.9	Hughasia Fyffe (Y)			6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.93		0.9	Kayla Bonnick (Y)			7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
11.93		1.2	Taishia Pryce				2h4	UTA Bobby Lane Invitational		Arlington, TX		3/23
11.94		1.8	Yaniqur Thompson			3s4	2018 Seniors Link Up 		Kingston, JAM		2/17
11.94		-0.1	Trudy-Ann Williams			3h6	2018 Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		3/29
11.97		1.5	Abigail McLeod (Jr)			3h3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.97		0.9	Alana Reid (Y)				1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/23


200M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

22.18		0.9	Shericka Jackson		Y	2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/12
22.55		0.9	Natalliah Whyte			1	War Eagle Invitational			Auburn, AL		4/21
22.72		0.8	Kevona Davis (Y)		YNR	1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
22.88		-0.9	Sashalee Forbes			2h1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/10
22.30		-0.1	Elaine Thompson			4	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/12
22.97		1.7	Shauna Helps				1h6	Florida State U. Relays		Tallahassee, FL	3/23
23.11		1.1	Briana Williams (Y)		Y	1	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
23.20		0.9	Jura Levy				3	War Eagle Invitational			Auburn, AL		4/21
23.31		1.3	Ockera Myrie (Jr)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.37		1.3	Michae Harriott (Jr)		Y	2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.39		1.3	Kasheika Cameron (Jr)		3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.41		-1.7	Sherone Simpson			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
23.45		2.0	Ranae McKenzie			6	Roadrunner Invitational		San Antonio, TX	3/22
23.58		0.8	Kavia Francis (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.60		-0.9	Gabrielle Matthews (Y)		1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.62		0.5	Ronda Whyte				2	Central Hurdles And Relays		Spanish Town, JAM	1/20
23.67		1.7	Sharrika Barnett			2h5	Florida State U. Relays		Tallahassee, FL	3/23
23.71		-0.9	Tina Clayton (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.72		-1.5	Jodean Williams			1h1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/06
23.75		1.2	Yanique Ellington			1h11	Gamecock Invitational			Columbia, SC		4/07
23.81		0.5	Junelle Broomfield (Jr)		3	Central Hurdles And Relays		Spanish Town, JAM	1/20
23.81		1.3	Fredricka McKenzie (Jr)		4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.82		0.5	Janieve Russell  (Jr)			4	Central Hurdles And Relays		Spanish Town, JAM	1/20
23.86		1.0	Natasha Morrison			2s3	2018 Seniors Link Up 		Kingston, JAM		2/17
23.86		0.8	Brianna Lyson (Y)			1s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
23.87		-1.3	Asaine Hall				1h1	Spring Break Classic			Gurabo, PUR		3/17
23.88		1.0	Ronesha McGregor			3s3	2018 Senior Link UP			Kingston, JAM		2/17
23.90		1.3	Yanique Dayle (Y)			3s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
23.90		1.5	Dianna Johnson			5h1	Bryan Clay Invitational			Azusa, CA		4/19
23.92		-1.4	Daszay Freeman (Jr)			3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
23.94		1.4	Joanne Reid (Y)			2h3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
23.94		1.3	Amoi Brown				5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.98		0.8	Selicia Palmer (Jr)			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
23.99		1.8	Sashieka Steele (Y)			1h4	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/01
24.02		1.0	Renee medley				1h1	Redbird Invitational			Normal, IL		4/14
24.09		1.6	Kemba Nelson (Jr)			1h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
24.10		1.0	Shenese Walker (Y)			1s3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.10		1.0	Salieci Myers (Y)			2s3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.10		0.8	Kishawana Wallace (Jr)		5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
24.11		0.8	Krystal Sloley (Y)			6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
24.11		-2.0	Ashley Williams			1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
24.14		1.9	Dominque Blake			6s5	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR	3/24
24.15		0.8	Brigette Campbell (Y)			7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
24.16		-2.4	T-Ann Dawkins (Jr)			2f1	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
24.21		0.2	Sharikae Campbell			1s3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.22		1.6	Charnelle Williams (Y)		3h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
24.24		0.7	Kavia Francis (Y)			2s2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.25		1.4	Gizel Clayton (Y)			3h3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
24.26		1.3	Kadeja Campbell			5s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.27		-1.4	Kimberley Baker (Jr)			6	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
24.32		-1.6	Kimone Shaw (Jr)			1f3	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
24.36		2.0	Derri-Ann Hill (Jr)			1f2	Central Hurdles And Relays		Spanish Town, JAM	4/01
24.37		1.3	Tiercia Walcott			6s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.44		1.6	Hishenno Stewart (Jr)			4h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
24.45		1.9	Shantae McDonald			2h3	Miami Hurricane Invitational		Coral Gables, FL	3/16
14.49		0.8	Gabrielle Matthew (Y)			2s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.52		0.8	Sashell Reid (Y)			2s2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.53		0.4	Asheika Smith (Y)			1h9	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/20
24.55		0.8	Shenequa Vassell (Y)			3s2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
24.56		-1.6	Kelliesha King (Jr)			2f3	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
24.57		-2.0	Tiffany Higgins			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
24.58		1.0	Samantha Curtis			1s2	2018 Seniors Link Up 		Kingston, JAM		2/17


400M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

50.57			Anastasia Le-Roy		Y	2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/11
50.80			Stephenie-Ann McPherson		1h2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/09
50.93			Sharrika Barnett			2	2018 Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		3/29
52.05			Shiann Salmon (Jr)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
52.14			Janieve Russell			1s3	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
52.21			Tiffany James				1 	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
52.42			Rhonda Whyte			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
52.48			Christine Day				2	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
52.58			Tovea Jenkins				2h3	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/09
52.69			Derriann Hill				3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
52.82			Charokee Young (Jr)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
52.87			Junelle Bromfield			4	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
52.89			Bobby-Gaye Wilkins-Gooden		1	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
52.91			Dominique Blake			5	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
52.92			Jodean Williams			1	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
53.06			Danielle Deer (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
53.11			Stacy-Ann Williams (Jr)		1s1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
53.16			Rushell Clayton			1	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/24
53.20			Shadae Hylton				1h1	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS	3/30
53.21			Kaliese Spencer			2	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		2/10
53.24			Janielle Josephs (Jr)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
53.32			Junelle Bromfield			1h1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/06
53.34			Garriel White (Y)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
53.50			Nikesha Pryce (Y)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
53.60			Rickiann Russell (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
53.67			Nattesha Palmer (Y)			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
53.68			Asaine Hall				1h1	Spring Break Classic			Gurabo, PUR		3/17
53.70			Renae Ambersley			1h1	Redbird Invitational			Normal, IL		4/14
53.73			Dawnalee Loney			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
53.77			Oneika McAnnuff (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
53.86			Candice McLeod			3	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
54.02			Sonikqua Walker			7	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
54.12			Ristananna Tracey			8f1	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
54.19			Ranae McKenzie			1h3	Texas invitational			Austin, TX		4/14
54.23			Shaquena Foote (Y)			1h2	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
54.23			Fellan Fergusuon			2	UNF Spring Break Invitational		Jacksonville, FL	3/23
54.26			Verona Chambers			8	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
54.28			Kimorla Muschette (Jr)		3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
54.38			Titania Markland			4h4	Baylor Invitational			Waco, TX		4/07
54.40			Alesha Kelly (Jr)			1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
54.41			Xuxa Peart				2h1	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS	3/30
54.43			Vanessa Crooks			4	Gibson McCook Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/24
54.57			Oneika McAnnuff (Y)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
54.57			Annastacia Barham			1h1	Townson Invitational			Townson, MD		4/14
54.64			Shanamarie Stapleton (Jr)		4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
54.67			Marleena Eubanks			4	Sun Angel Classic			Tempe,AZ		4/07
54.74			Argyana Bolton			3h3	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS	3/30
54.78			Kadesha Campbell (Jr)		5	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
54.80			Shanique Walker (Jr)			2s3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
54.86			Ashley Williams			2h2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/06
54.88			Ronneisha McGregor			3	McKinley Wint T&F Classic		Kingston, JAM		1/20
54.92			Dorian Nelson (Y)			7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
54.97			Britney Brown (Y)			8	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24


800M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

1:58.82		Natoya Goule			Y	3	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/13
2:01.18		Jazmin Fray				1						Los Angeles, CA	4/14
2:04.64		Fellan Ferguson			1	2018 LSU Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA	4/21
2:06.16		Simoya Campbell			1	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
2:06.28		Shaqunea Foote (Y)		Y	1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2:06.38		Titania Markland			1h1	Beach Invitational			Long Beach, CA	4/21
2:07.10		Charokee Young (Jr)		Y	1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
2:07.71		Chrissani May	(Jr)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2:08.45		Marleena Eubanks			3h2	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/28
2:08.56		Brittney Campbell (Jr)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
2:10.12		Junelle Broomfield			1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
2:11.75		Cemore Donald (Y)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2:11.79		Delverna Bromfield (Jr)		4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2:11.81		Kimone Campbell	(Jr)		4	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
2:11.89		Daniella Deer (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
2:12.62		Britney Brown (Y)			6	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
2:12.86		Rashuna Dwyer (Y)			1	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
2:13.75		Sherona Stewart (Y)			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
2:13.63		Shadae Findley (Y)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
2:13.81		Kara Grant (Jr)			3h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03


1500M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

4:19.60		Natoya Goule				1	49er Classic				Charlotte, NC		3/16
4:30.31		Shaqunea Foote (Y)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
4:31.47		Kara Grant (Jr)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
4:36.76		Chrissani May (Jr)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
4:39.10		Britteny Campbell			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
4:41.30		Britnie Dixon (Jr)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
4:42.10		Delverna Broomfield (Y)		2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23


2000mSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

7:07.02		Aneisha Ingrsam 			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
7:09.35		Samantha Pryce (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
7:17.89		Jeima Davis				3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22


3000M		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

10:18.25		Monifa Green				1	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/01
10:29.12		Kayan Green				2	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/01


3000mSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

9:21.00		Aisha Praught				1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/11


100H		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

12.69		0.8	Danielle Williams			1h2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/12
12.89		0.5	Rushelle Burton			1h2	2018 LSU Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA	4/21
12.95		0.8	Yanique Thompson			2h2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/12
13.15		-0.3	Jeanine Williams			1h2	2018 Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		3/29
13.17		0.4	Megan Simmonds			3h1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/12
13.21		0.5	Janeek Brown				4	2018 LSU Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA	4/21
13.24		-0.4	Nickiesha Wilson			1h1	Larry Ellis Invitational			Princeton, NJ		4/21
13.33		1.0	Megan Tapper			1s1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
13.37		0.5	Daeshon Gordon			6h2	2018 LSU Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA	4/21
13.39		1.0	Shimayra Williams			2s1	2018 Seniors Link Up			Kingston, JAM		2/17
13.56		-3.0	Yanique Thompson			1	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
13.70		1.8	Shantae McDonald			1h9	Clyde Littlefiedl Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/29
13.74		1.0	Shancie Cannigan			1h4	South Dakota Invitational		Greenfield, SD	4/11
13.84		1.0	Tonie Pandohie			2h4	South Dakota Invitational		Greenfield, SD	4/11


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

13.15		1.0	Amoi Brown				1	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
13.39		1.0	Daszay Freeman			2	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
13.54		0.1	Shantte Allison		Y	3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.70		-0.2	Britany Anderson		Y	1	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
13.82		0.1	Chaneal Harris			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.89		0.1	Jada Martin				5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

12.95		0.2	Ray-Donna Lee		Y	1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.06		0.2	Crystal Morrison		Y	2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.35		1.7	Ackera Nugent			2	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
13.43		0.2	Rosealee Cooper			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.66		0.2	Winsome Harris			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.86		0.2	Antonette Black			6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.87		0.2	Taffara Rose				7	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24


400H		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

54.01			Janieve Russell			1h2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/10
55.02			Rhonda Whyte			4	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/12
55.66			Ristananna Tracey			4h1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/10
55.78			Shain Salmon (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
56.38			Yanique Haye-Smith			1	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
56.95			Rushell Clayton			1	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
56.99			Shannon Kalawan			1h1	2018 Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/29
56.99			Kaliese Spencer			3	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
57.19			Sanique Walker (Jr)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
57.81			Ranae McKenzie			1	Jim Click Shootout			Tucson, Az		4/07
57.99			Candice McLeod			1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
58.07			Nikita Tracey				2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
58.41			Kimisha Chambers			3h3	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/28
58.44			Colisha Taylor (Y)			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
58.63			Moisha Barnes (Y)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
58.76			Lavaun Stephenson (Jr)		4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
59.22			Andrenette Knight			1	Fred Hardy Invitational		Richmond, VA		3/30
59.44			Amanda Knight (Y)			4	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
59.58			Yanique Bennett			1h1	Don Kirby Tailwind Open		Albuquerque, NM	4/07
59.71			Lashanna Graham (Jr)		2h2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
59.82			Johnelle Thomas (Y)			5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
59.85			Terice Steen (Jr)			2h3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22


HJ		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

1.85			Lamara Distin (Y)			1	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
1.83			Saniel Atkinson-Geer			2	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
1.82			Janique Burgher (Y)		Y	1	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
1.80			Daniella Anglin (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
1.80			Jelena Rowe				3	David Noble Relays			San Angelo, TX	4/07
1.80			Kimbery Williamson			3	Grenada Invitational			St Georges, GRN	4/21
1.79			Annia Ashley (Y)			4	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
1.75			Shantae Foreman (Y)			1	Central Hurdles & Relays		SpanishTown, JAM	1/20
1.75			Thaila Wilson (Y)			1	Camperdown Classic			Kingston, JAM		1/20
1.75			Kalaih Jones (Jr)			2	Utech T&F Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/14
1.70			Daniel Hinds (Y)			2	Central Hurdles & Relays		SpanishTown, JAM	1/20
1.70			Faithlyn Irving (Y)			4	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27
1.70			Scarlett Ishara (Y)			2	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
1.70			Kadian Myers (Y)			1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
1.70			Rushelle Jones (Jr)			1	Digicel Anthrick Corp. Dev. Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/15
1.70			Tamoya Walters			2	Gibson McCook Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/24
1.70			Shanika Bryan				4	Gibson McCook Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/24
1.70			Abigale Mullings (Y)			3	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
1.70			Anastasia Forrester			2f1	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR	3/24


LJ		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

6.64		1.7	Jessice Noble				1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
6.61		1.3	Tissanna Hickling			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs 	Kingston, JAM		4/07
6.60		0.0	Chancie Porter			3	Spec Towns Invitational		Atlanta, GA		4/06
6.45		0.0	Taishia Pryce				1	Bobby Lane Invitational		Arlngton, TX		3/24
6.31		1.5	Jody Petrie				3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
6.31		-1.2	Sabena Allen				1	2018 Virginia Challenge		Charlottesville, VA	4/21
6.30		1.7	Annia Ashley (Jr)			1	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
6.22		0.5	Ackelia Smith (Y)			2	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
6.20		0.6	Susan Francis (Jr)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
6.31		-1.2	Sabena Allen				1	2018 Virginia Challenge		Charlottesville, VA	4/21
5.95		-0.6	Peter-Gay McKenzie (Jr)		1q2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
5.82		0.4	Lotavia Brown (Jr)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
5.82		-0.4	Shantae Foreman (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
5.81		0.2	Monief Heslop (Jr)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
5.76		1.3	Aaliyah Lindsay (Y)			3q	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/20
5.73		-1.2	Samantha Jibbison (Y)		2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
5.73		-0.7	Veleica Williams (Y)			2	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/01
5.71		1.1	Shardia Lawrence			9	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/13
5.70		-0.8	Shade Parr (Y)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
5.70		1.5	Claudette Allen			10	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/13
5.69		-0.7	Nia Robinson (Y)			4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
5.55		0.6	Sankyaw Tulloch (Jr)			5	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
5.51		0.1	Nia Robinson (Y)			6	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
5.50		1.7	Amoya Simpson (Y)			7	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02


TJ		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

14.64		0.7	Kimberly Williams		Y	1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/10
14.52		1.0	Shanieka Thomas-Ricketts		2	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast. AUS	4/10
13.26		0.0	Shardia Lawrence			2	Jim Click Shootout			Tucson, Az		4/07
13.24		-0.8	Sabena Allen				1	2018 Virginia Challenge		Charlottesville, VA	4/20
13.12		0.3	Keneva Head (Jr)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
13.10		-0.1	Hanifah Abdulqadir			3	Pepsi Florida Relays 			Gainesville, FL		3/29
12.97		0.9	Carla Lawson (Y)			2	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
12.95		0.0	Lativa Coombs			2	UCF Black And Gold Challange	Orlando, FL		3/16
12.94		0.0	Ackelia Smith (Y)			2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
12.90		0.7	Lotavia Brown (Jr)			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
12.69		0.2	Jehvania Whyte			3	Stanford Invitational			Palo Alto, CA		3/30
12.49		0.5	Lamar Distin				4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
12.35		1.5	Diana Cauldwell			1	UCM Mule Relays			Warrensburg, MO	4/20
12.31		0.2	Leonie Farquharson (Jr)		5	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23
12.31		0.6	Velecia Williams (Y)			2	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH		4/02
12.27		0.4	Faithlyn Irving (Y)			6	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/23


SP		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

19.36			Danniel Thomas-Dodd	NR	1	Commonwealth Games		Gold Coast, AUS	4/13
16.54			Gleneve Grange			2	2018 Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/31
15.67			Nayoka Clunis				3	Ole Miss Invitational			Oxford, MS		3/31
15.20			Latifah Smith				1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/06
14.93			Fiona Richards			1	Gibson McCook Relays 		Kingston, JAM		3/24
14.51			Tia-Gaye Johnson			1	Charlie Fuller Field Events Meet	Manchester, JAM	1/13
14.07			Aiko Jones				2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.94			Gabrielle Bailey			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24


SP1-9lb	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

15.99			Danielle Sloley	 (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
15.48			Marie forbes (Y)			1						Kingston, JAM		2/10
14.39			Fiona Richards			1	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10
14.03			Aiko Jones				1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
13.89			Gabrielle Bailey			1	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10


SP (Y)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

15.99			Danielle Sloley	 (Y)			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/22
15.48			Marie forbes (Y)			1						Kingston, JAM		2/10
14.49			Deon Burley (Y)				
12.31			Shania Scott				2	Purewater/JC Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/06
12.01			Shancie Brown			3	Queens Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/27


DT		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

61.08			Shadae Lawrence			1	Roadrunner Invitational		San Antonio, TX	3/22
59.19			Tarasue Barnett			2	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/31
58.91			Kellion Knibb				1f2	Tom Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/13
57.77			Shancie Love				2	MT SAC Relays			Walnut, CA		4/21
57.13			Isheka Binns				1	Purewater/JC Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/06
54.95			Fiona Richards			1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/20
52.67			Nayoka Clunis				2	Cougar Spring Break Invitational	Houston, Tx		3/15
51.92			Gleneve Grange			3	UCF Black And Gold Challenge	Orlando, FL		3/16
51.80			Venique Harris			1	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
51.46			Gabrielle Bailey (Jr)			2	Purewater/JC Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/06
51.40			Serena Brown				1	Baldy Castillo Invitational		Tempe, AZ		3/17
50.35			Shasa Gaye Marston			5	2018 Willie Williams Classic-Coll/Op	Tucson, AZ		3/16
49.59			Joel Robinson (Jr)			3						Kingston, JAM		2/10
49.07			Sheena Powell			3	G. C. Foster Classic Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/10
49.05			Debisha Scarlett			3	Purewater/JC Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/06
48.50			Marie Forbes (Y)			1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/20


DT(Jr)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

52.43			Fiona Richards			1	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10
49.59			Joel Robinson				3	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10
48.61			Gabrielle Bailey			2	Grace Puma Youngster Goldsmith	Kingston, JAM		2/03
48.50			Marie Forbes				1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/20
47.63			Aiko Jones				2	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10


DT(Y)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

48.50			Marie Forbes				1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/20
43.46			Aiko Jones				3	Carifta Games				Nassau, BAH,		4/01
42.44			Shania Scott				3	Purewater/JC Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/06


HT		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

64.84			Nayoka Clunis			Y	1	MT SAC Relays			Walnut, CA		4/19
58.37			Rashell Reid				2	Gamecock Invitational			Columbia, SC		4/07
47.35			Tarasue Barnett			7	Wille Williams Classic-College Open	Tucson, AZ		3/16


JT		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

50.20			Olivia Leckford-Marshall		1	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10
45.47			Ayesha Champagnie			2	Ole Miss Invitational			Oxford, MS		3/31


JT(Jr)		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

40.43			Georgetta Samuels			1	King Of The Ring			Kingston, JAM		2/10


HEPT		Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet					Venue			Date

4770			Peter-Gay McKenzie			1	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
4769			Ashanti Moore				2	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
4516			Marcia Spence			3	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24
4448			Thaila Wilson				4	ISSA Grace Kennedy Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/24

================================================================================================
12/20/2017						Previous
04/23/2018