=========================================================================================================
		Jamaica Men Outdoor Track & Field Results - 2017  
=========================================================================================================

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9.90	0.9	Yohan Blake			1	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
9.91	1.0	Julian Forte			1 	ISTAF				Berlin, GER		8/27
9.95	0.7	Usain Bolt			1	HERC				Monaco, MON		7/21
9.98	2.0	Odean Skeen		Y	1h4	Auburn War Eagle Invitational		Auburn, GA		4/22
10.02	1.6	Senoj-Jay Givans			3s3	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/07
10.06	0.4	Kemar Bailey-Cole			1h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.07	0.9	Michael Campbell		Y	4	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.08	-1.2	Asafa Powell			1	Diamond League			Doha, QTR		5/05
10.12	-0.6	Everton Clarke			1	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
10.12	0.5	Tyquendo Tracey		Y	7sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.15	0.2	Jevaughn Minzie		Y	2r3	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
10.16	0.4	Andrew Fisher			2h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.16	1.5	Ryan Shields			1h1					Oordegem, BEL		5/27
10.16	1.5	Chad Walker		Y	2	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.17	-0.6	Roland Levy		Y	2	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
10.17	0.8	Nigel Ellis				4sf2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.18	0.2	Nickel Ashmeade			3r3	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
10.20	1.3	Raheem Chambers	Y	5s1	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/07
10.20	0.5	Kenroy Anderson			10sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.20	0.8	Oshane Bailey			11	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.25	1.6	Jhevaughn Matherson (Jr)	Y	1 	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.25	0.7	Kevaughn Rattray			2	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
10.27	0.4	Nesta Carter			7	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
10.27	1.3	Terry Thomas		Y	4	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.28	0.6	Chadic Hinds		Y	6	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
10.29	0.7	Kavaen Smith		Y	3	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
10.29	0.8	Rasheed Dwyer			1	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
10.31	0.9	Stephen Rose		Y	2h3	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
10.32	1.3	Collin King		Y	2 	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
10.32	1.5	Sheldon Mitchell			6	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.33	0.5	Kemar Green			13sf	Jamaica National Sr. Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.34	1.5	Edward Clarke		Y	1h2	FSU Relays			Tallahassee, FL		3/24
10.34	0.2	Emelio Ferguson		Y	1h2	Jim Click Shootout			Tucson, AZ		4/08
10.34	1.0	Tyreke Wilson (Y)			1	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.35	2.0	Roberto Smith		Y	1h1	Darrell Gourley Open		Liberty, MO		4/15
10.36	1.6	Jelani Walker (Jr)		Y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.36	0.8	Ramone Barnswell		Y	14sf	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25
10.37	1.1	Michael Stephens (Jr)	Y	1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.37	1.0	Basil Bingham		Y	1h7	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
10.38	1.9	Gawayne Williams			1	USD SDSU Dual Meet		Greenfield, SD		4/08
10.38	1.5	Michael Frater			7	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.39	1.0	Kimmari Roach		Y	2h7	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
10.40	1.0	Javoy Tucker (Jr)			3h7	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/11
10.40	1.4	Oraine Palmer			4h2	Texas Relays			Austin, TX		3/31
10.40	1.6	Brandon Tomlinson			1h4	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
10.42	-0.2	Hakeem Haynes			6h2	MT SAC Relays			Torrance, CA		4/15
10.42	1.7	Ashanie Smith (Jr)			1	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.43	-0.8	Rasheed Dwyer			5	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
10.44	0.7	Adam Cummings			3	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
10.45	1.0	Dushawn Mighty			4h7	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/11
10.45	1.3	Romario Williams			8	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.46	1.1	Andre Morrison (Jr)			2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.46	1.6	Hujaye Cornwall			9	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.47	1.7	Ronell Deer			7	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
10.47	1.0	Xavier Narine (Y)			2 	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.48	-1.0	Keino Hewitt			19	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.51	-0.7	Sachin Dennis(Y)			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.52	1.1	Dominique Gray (Jr)		4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.52	1.1	Delano Dunkley (Jr)		5	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.52	1.7	Shamar Brown			10	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
10.52	1.0	Maurice Thompson	 (Jr)	Y	1h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
10.53	1.0	Colby Jennings (Jr)			2h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
10.54	1.7	Christopher Grant  (Jr)		2	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.55	1.3	Keneil Lee			16	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.57	1.1	Malique Scott (Jr)			3	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.57	1.5	Keniel Grant			5h2	FSU Relays			Tallahassee, FL		3/24
10.57	1.3	Brandon Tomlinson			17	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.57	1.7	Alex Robinson (Jr)			4	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.58	1.4	Matthew Brown (Jr)			1	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
10.58	-0.7	Washington Brown (Jr)		3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.58	1.0	Kevon Stone (Y)			3	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.59	-0.5	Emeilo Ferguson			3s1	TCU Invitational			Fort Worth, TX		3/17
10.61	-0.7	Odane McPherson	(Jr)		4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.61	1.2	Rasheed Foster			1	ECAC DIII T&F Championships	Westfield, MA		5/18
10.61	1.7	Chad Jones (Jr)			5	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.62	1.0	Davian Haye			6	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/11
10.62	1.7	Odane McPherson (Jr)		7	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.63	1.4	Rushane Edwards (Jr)		2	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
10.63	0.1	Omar Thompson			2h2	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
10.64	-0.6	Jerval Johnson			6	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
10.65	0.5	Carey McLeod (Jr)			2h5	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
10.65	-0.6	Xander Blake			25	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.66	1.0	Michali Everett (Y)			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.66	1.0	Antonio Watson (Y)			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.68	1.5	Rosean Young (Y)			1h1-17	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.68	1.4	Toju Johnson (Jr)			4	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
10.68	1.1	Dalelon Pearson (Jr)		4	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.68	-0.8	Raheem Robinson			5h3	ACC Outdoor T&F Championships	Atlanta, GA		5/13
10.68	1.5	Jevaughn Powell (Y)		1	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
10.68	1.0	Maurice Thompson (Y)		4	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.69	1.0	Kimani Gardener (Jr)		1h2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.69	1.5	Shemar Willis (Y)			3h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
10.70	1.0	Colin Anderson (Jr)			2h2-19	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.70	-0.6	Shadrique Griffiths			8	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
10.72	1.0	Tasrico Bell (Jr)			1h4	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
10.73	0.0	Damion Davidson (Jr)		1h9	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.74	1.2	Imar Tomlison (Jr)			1h6	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
10.77	1.2	Kenrick Jarrett  (Jr)			2h3	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.77	0.0	Domonique Gray (Jr)		1h4	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.77	1.0	Joshua Darby  (Jr)			2h3	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.77	-0.6	Chislon Gordon (Jr)			1h8	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.77	1.0	Enrique Campbell (Jr)		4h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
10.78	1.3	Oshane Peart (Y)			5	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.78	1.1	Nicardo Vincent (Jr)			5	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.79	0.3	Dejour Russell (Y)			1h1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.80	0.5	Michael Bentley (Jr)			1h9	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
10.80	1.0	Daniel Chambers (Y)		6	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.81	0.8	Dwayne Porteous (Y)		1h2	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.82	-1.0	Courtney Missick (Jr)		1h3	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.82	0.9	Kevon Stone (Y)			4	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
10.83	1.6	Javden Douglas (Y)			2h1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.83	-0.7	Roshaun Rowe			4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.84	1.1	Ackeem Rae (Jr)			1	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
10.85	1.0	Daniel Bogle (Jr)			2h4	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
10.85	-1.7	Delano Williams (Y)			1h7	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
10.86	1.3	Taiwane Garriques (Y)		1h5-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.87	1.2	Tyreke Byran (Jr)			2h6	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
10.87	0.0	Roshane Blake (Jr)			2h11	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.87	1.6	Tyreek Butler (Y)			3h1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
10.88	0.0	Ramone Lindo (Y)		Y	1h2	Pure Wata/JC/D.Williams/Invitational	Kingston, JAM		1/07
10.88	0.6	Richard Dixon (Jr)			6	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/11
10.88	0.1	Jaydeon Crooks (Y)			2	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
10.88	-2.3	Quekie Wright (Jr)			1h10	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
10.88	1.2	Oshane Hylton			4h1	Wash U Mini Meet			St. Louis, MO		3/24
10.88	-0.7	Daniel Chambers (Y)		5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.89	-1.7	Urel Campbell (Jr)			3h7	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
10.89	-0.7	Oblique Seville (Y)			6	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.90	1.5	Phillip Lemmonius			1h7	Pure Wata/JC/D.Williams/Invitational	Kingston, JAM		1/07
10.91	1.0	Yashawn Hamilton (Jr)		3h4	Pure Wata/JC/D.Williams/Invitational	Kingston, JAM		1/07
10.91	0.3	Ryiem Robertson (Y)		1h11	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.91	0.0	Brandon Robinson (Jr)		1h7	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.91	0.1	Andre Bent (Y)			3	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
10.91	1.2	Jevoy Knight (Jr)			23	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
10.92	1.5	Tajay Broomfield (Y)		1h3	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.92	1.0	Shakur Williams (Y)			1h5	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.92	0.0	Joel Paulwell (Jr)			3h9	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
10.93	1.2	Akeem Cargill (Jr)			3h6	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
10.94	0.0	Brandon Heath (Y)			4h9-19	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11


150M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

15.16	1.1	Nickel Ashmeade			2	Boston Games			Somerville, MA		6/04
15.17	1.1	Yohan Blake			3	Boston Games			Somerville, MA		6/04


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.97	1.0	Yohan Blake			1	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
20.11	 1.2	Rasheed Dwyer			2	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
20.18	 1.2	Warren Weir			3	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
20.32	1.3	Senoj-Jay Givans			2s2	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/07
20.35	0.2	Chad Walker			3sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
20.38	0.5	Christopher Taylor (Jr)		1					Trujillo, PER		7/22
20.39	1.1	Kenroy Anderson			5h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
20.41	0.9	Julian Forte			7sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
20.45		Nickel Ashmeade			1	Luzern DL			Luzern, SUI		7/11
20.47	-0.3	Michael Campbell		Y	2					Kortrijk, BEL		7/08
20.48	0.4	Demish Gaye		Y	1h3	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
20.48	0.2	Steven Gayle		Y	1h1	FSU Relays			Tallahassee, FL		3/24
20.49	0.4	Chadic Hines		Y	1	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
20.49	0.4	Oshane Bailey		Y	2 	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
20.50	0.6	Terrel Cotton			1	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
20.54	0.9	Nickel Ashmeade			8	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
20.58	1.2	Nigel Ellis				5	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
20.60	1.7	Jason Young			3	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
20.61	0.5	Ryan Shields			3	Memorial Francisco Ramon Higueras	Andujar, ESP		6/02
20.64	0.4	Tyquendo Tracey			4	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
20.65	0.2	Romario Williams			10sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
20.66	1.6	Jhevaughn Matherson (Jr)		1h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
20.73	-0.2	Javon Francis			1	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
20.77	0.8	Jamari Rose			1h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
20.80	1.2	Sheldon Mitchell			2h5	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
20.80	1.1	Jermaine Brown			11sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
20.82	0.6	Nathon Allen			1h2	Tiger Track Classic			Auburn, GA		4/08
20.82	1.7	Jaheel Hyde			7	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
20.82	-0.7	Terrel Cotton			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
20.84	2.0	Jevaughn Minzie			1h4	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
20.87	1.3	Brandon Tomlinson		Y	2h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
20.87	0.4	Colin King			4	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
20.88	0.4	Javere Bell			5	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
20.89	0.9	Sachin Dennis (Y)			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
20.89	1.1	Renard Howell			13sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
20.91	1.8	Miguel Barton			2 	MIAA Championships		Bolivar, MO		5/07
20.91	2.0	Hujaye Cornwall			2h4	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
20.92	0.8	Jermaine Gayle			2h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
20.92	-0.1	Mario Forsythe			9h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
20.93	0.1	Michael Stephens (Y)	Y	1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
20.94	1.8	Jahnoy Thompson			4h1	Southern Mississippi Open		Hattiesburg, MS		4/28
20.96	1.6	Stephen Rose			2	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
20.97	-0.7	Anthony Carpenter			3	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
21.01	0.9	Kwisi McFarlane			18h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
21.02	1.0	Oraine Palmer			3h9	Bobby Lane Invitational		Arlington, TX		3/25
21.04	1.2	Devaughn Baker			3h1	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
21.09	1.1	Omar Johnson			1h1	Johnson C. Smith Invitational		Charlotte, NC		4/08
21.11	1.9	Jevaughn Powell (Y)		2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
21.13	-1.8	Andrew Fisher			1h2	Seniors Link Up			Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
21.14	0.9	Kevon Stone (Y)			1-19	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14
21.14	0.7	Andel Miller (Jr)			2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
21.14	0.4	Nesta Carter			6h3	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
21.15	1.9	Xavier Narine(Y)		Y	3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
21.16	1.1	Marcel Miller			1h2	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
21.18	1.6	Richard Dixon (Jr)			2h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
21.26	0.4	Peter Matthews			8	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
21.29	1.1	Leford Green			3h1	Johnson C. Smith Invitational		Charlotte, NC		4/08
21.30	1.6	Delano Dunkley (Jr)		3h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
21.32	1.6	Faedian Royes			4	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
21.33	1.3	Tyreke Wilson (Y)			1h6	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
21.34	0.2	Rushane Edwards (Jr)		1	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
21.34	0.2	Travne Morrison			9	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
21.37	0.2	Nesta Carter			10	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
21.37	1.1	Tyreke Bryan (Jr)			1h7	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
21.38	1.1	Karayme Bartley			1s6	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		3/25
21.42	0.3	Antonio Watson (Y)			1h1	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
21.44	0.9	Michali Everett (Y)			2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
21.44	0.6	Wayne McPherson			7	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
21.45	1.1	Ashanie Smith (Jr)			2h7	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
21.45	1.0	Edward Clarke			1h2	Tennessee relays			Knoxville, TN		4/07
21.46	1.9	Ryiem Robertson(Y)	Y	4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
21.51	1.5	Michael Bentley (Jr)			2h3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
21.57	1.5	Leroy Francisr (Jr)			1h5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
21.59	0.3	Xavier Angus (Jr)			3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
21.64	1.2	Alvin Green			2h3	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
21.67	0.9	Rodjae Drummond (Jr)		5-19	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14
21.68	0.7	Odane McPherson (Jr)		5	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
21.68	0.9	Andre Bent (Y)			3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/30
21.69	0.9	Craig Campbell (Y)			4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
21.72	0.0	Dalelon Pearson (Jr)		7-19	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14
21.72	1.6	Alex Robinson (Jr)			4h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
21.75	1.5	Christopher Grant (Jr)		2h5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
21.79	0.1	Jermey Farr (Y)			3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
21.83	0.2	Leon Gordon (Jr)			3	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
21.85	0.2	Delano Williams (Jr)		4	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

44.19		Nathon Allen		Y	2s1	World Championships		London, GBR		8/06
44.55		Demish Gaye		Y	2s3	World Championships		London, GBR		8/06
44.74		Akeem Bloomfield		Y	1h2	NCAA East Preliminary Round	Lexington, KY		5/26
44.99		Steven Gayle		Y	1h1	NCAA East Preliminary Round	Lexington, KY		5/26
45.19		Rusheen McDonald		4	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
45.41		Christopher Taylor (Jr)	Y	1-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
45.66		Peter Matthews			4h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
45.68		Jamari Rose		Y	5	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
45.82		Jermaine Gayle		Y	7	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
45.84		Collin King			8sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
45.89		Marco Doodnaughtsingh	Y	9sf 	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
45.94		Javon Francis			1h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
45.95		Fitzroy Dunkley			5	LSU Alumni Gold			Baton Rouge, LA		4/22
45.95		Jonia McDonald			10sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
46.06		Kavon Nelson			11sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
46.07		Omar Johnson		Y	2 	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
46.09		Martin Manley		Y	5	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
46.14		Marzel Miller			12sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
46.27		Faedian Royes			1h1	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Bolivar, MO		5/05
46.36		Ivan Henry			7h3	NCAA West Preliminary Round	Austin, TX		5/26
46.39		Rayon Lawrence			2	NC State Games			Durham, NC		6/03
46.44		Rasheed Dwyer			1	Senior Link-Up #1			Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
46.45		Terry Thomas			14sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
46.47		Karayme Bartley			2	Musco Twilight			Iowa City, IA		4/22
46.52		Romario Williams		Y	2	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
46.53		Anthony Carpenter (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
46.53		Anthony Cox (Y)		Y	1h1	IAAF World Youth Championships	Nairobi, KEN		7/12
46.59		Antonio Watson (Y)			1 	IAAF World Youth Championships	Nairobi, KEN		7/14
46.62		Rajay Hamilton			2	NAIA Outdoor T&F Championships	Gulf Shores, AL		5/27
46.65		Sean Bailey			1h1	Ross Black Open			Hobbs, NM		4/15
46.65		Twayne Crooks			1s3	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
46.65		Demar Murray			16sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
46.67		Jaheel Hyde			3	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
46.67		Dashawn Morris (Jr)		2-19 	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
46.80		Julian Forte			2	Senior Link Up			Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
46.83		Miguel Barton			7	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
46.85		Annsert Whyte			2h1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
46.85		Keagan Campbell			3	Senior Link Up			Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
46.89		Phillip Smith			2h1	LSU Alumni Gold			Baton Rouge, LA		4/22
46.92		Keeno Burrell			7	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
46.92		Ricardo Cunningham		6	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
46.93		Romel Lewis			2h7	Aggie Last Chance			Greensboro, NC		5/14
46.93		Devaughn Baker			2h2	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
46.96		Allodin Fothergill			4h1	Aggie Invitational			Greensboro, NC		4/15
46.97		Jahnoy Thompson			2h1	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS		4/01
46.99		Malik Smith (Jr)			1 	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
47.12		Javere Bell			7	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
47.14		Shemar Chambers	(Jr)		3	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
47.17		Roxroy Cato			2h1	Weems Basking Invitational		Columbia, SC		3/25
47.18		Ramone Lindo (Y)			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
47.18		Ivan Henry			19sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
47.19		Jason Drake			1h1	Mid-American Conf. Championships	Kalamazoo, MI		5/13
47.20		Kemar Bailey-Cole			3h2	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
47.20		Shawndial McLaren		4h1	Big Ten Championships		University Park, PA		5/13
47.26		Jowayne Hibbert			4h1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
47.26		Jevaughn Powell (Y)		3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
47.26		Josef Robertson			13	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
47.28		Strymar Livingston			9	Sun Angel Classic			Tempe, AZ		4/08
47.31		Alvin Green			2h2	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
47.32		Leford Green			2	Winthrop Invitational			Rock Hill, SC		3/25
47.41		Keeco Morrison (Jr)		3	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
47.42		Yohan Blake			5h1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
47.42		Terrance Livingston			2	Twilight Series			New York City, NY		5/18
47.44		Kwisi McFarlane			1h3	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
47.53		Lennox Williams			1h2	USC Open			Columbia, SC		4/22
47.55		Evaldo Whitehorne (Y)		1h6-15	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/29
47.64		Jermaine Gonzales			14	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
47.66		Shawn Rowe			4h1	Weems Basking Invitational		Columbia, SC		3/25
47.69		Quekie Wright (Jr)			4	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
47.71		Omar Thompson			1h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
47.78		Renardo Wilson			1	Jim Dutcher Invitational		Crete, NE		4/22
47.82		Herbert Thomas			7h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
47.87		OJay Ferguson			2h8	Spec Towns Invitational					4/08
47.94		Andre Clarke			4s1	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/24
47.95		Leon Gordon (Jr)			1	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
48.01		Nassive Powell			2h5	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
48.02		Nicholas Maitland			17	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
48.02		Tyreke Bryan (Jr)			4sf2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
48.03		O'Dial Todd			4h1	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
48.09		Mellard Brown			2h1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
48.12		Demar Weller			10	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
48.21		Rajae White			12	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
48.28		Travis Jackson (Jr)			5	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
48.37		Dante Francis (Y)			1	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
48.41		Rovane Williams (Y)		3	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
48.50		Glenville James			21	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
48.56		Jhevaughn Matherson (Jr)		1-19	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
48.73		Jodi-Rae Blackwood		4h1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
48.73		Jermaine Brown			22	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:47.36		Chadoye Dawson			5	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
1:47.46		Daniel Glave			6 	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
1:47.58		Strymar Livingston			2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
1:48.94		Eric McKenzie			1	JAAA All-Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
1:48.98		Sadiki White			7	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
1:50.08		Oraine Wint			3	Bobcat Invitational			San Marcos, TX		3/31
1:50.21		Devaughn Smith			3	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
1:50.24		Rayon Butler (Jr)		Y	1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
1:50.27		Jauaveny James (Jr)	Y	2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
1:50.70		Ricardo Cunningham		2	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
1:51.03		Ackeem Colley (Jr)		Y	1	JAAA All-Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
1:51.11		Tyrese Reid (Y)		Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:51.11		Leon Clarke (Jr)		Y	3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
1:51.18		Ainsworth Daley			4	JAAA All-Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
1:51.26		Kimar Farquharson (Y)	Y	1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
1:51.87		Andre Thomas			3	Martinique Carifta Trials		Fort-de-France, MTQ	3/11
1:52.07		Agerian Jackson (Jr)	Y	2	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUW		4/17
1:52.38		Damion Walker			4	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
1:52.52		Ken Reyes (Jr)			5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
1:52.53		Tarees Rhoden (Y)		Y	2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
1:52.56		Collin Rowe (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:52.71		Javon-Taye William (Jr)		1h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
1:52.78		Joel Jean-Pierre (Jr)		1h3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
1:52.98		Keegan Campbell			5	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
1:53.04		Rajay Hamilton			3h3	Skechers Performance Carl Knight Inv	Nacogdoches, TX		4/06
1:53.22		Dugion Blackman (Y)		2h3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
1:53.31		Rushane Fullerton (Y)		3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
1:53.33		Shadane Chambers (Jr)		4h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
1:53.38		Michael Stone			5	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
1:53.46		Dwayne Moore (Y)			4-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:53.64		Anthony Cox (Y)			5-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
1:53.77		Shemar Salmon (Jr)		4	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
1:53.89		Shamar Deacon (Jr)		6	JAAA All-Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
1:54.02		Keenan Lawrence (Jr)		3-19	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
1:54.08		Javon Francis			2	McKenley-Wint Track & Field Classic	Kingston, JAM		1/21
1:54.13		Kristof Darby (Jr)			3	McKenley-Wint Track & Field Classic	Kingston, JAM		1/21
1:54.47		Peter Matthews			5	McKenley-Wint Track & Field Classic	Kingston, JAM		1/21


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

3:53.27		Ackeen Colley (Jr)		Y	1 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
3:54.21		Javontay Williams(Jr)		2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
3:54.81		Shemar Salmon (Jr)	Y	2-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
3:55.38		Kevroy Venson (Y)		Y	1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
3:56.26		Keenon Lawrence (Jr)	Y	3-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
3:57.02		Rodgers Arymanya* (Y)	Y	1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/31
3:58.33		Daniel Glave			1 	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
3:59.95		Ainsworth Daley			2 	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
4:00.86		Eric McKenzie			3 	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
4:00.13		Kim Farquharson (Y)	Y	3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
4:01.11		Kristoff Darby (Jr)			1	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
4:01.25		Shane Buchanan (Jr)		2	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
4:01.42		Oshane Archibald			1	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
4:01.58		Davian Gray (Y)		Y	5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
4:01.97		Tyrese Reid (Y)			1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
4:02.13		Kajay Walker			2	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
4:02.59		Nicholas Elliott (Jr)			2h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
4:02.63		Leon Clarke (Jr)			3h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
4:02.98		Larone Haye			3	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
4:03.10		Dwayne Moore (Y)			2-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
4:03.16		Jordan Simpson (Jr)		5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
4:03.22		Rushane Fullerton (Y)	Y	3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
4:03.25		Denvare Robinson (Jr)		6	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
4:03.54		Devannah Gayle (Jr)		8	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
4:03.90		Renaldo Johnson (Y)		3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
4:03.99		Javon-Taye Williams (Jr)		2h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
4:04.07		Sherman Selman (Jr)		3h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
4:04.12		Tajshae Wilson (Jr)			9	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31


Mile	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:15.34		Akeem Colley (Jr)		Y	1	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25


3000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7:41.87		Kemoy Campbell		NR	3	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
8:39.41		Shane Buchanan (Jr)		2	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/11
8:43.70		Oshane Archibald			10	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
8:53.95		Renaldo Johnson (Jr)		1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13:53.61		Kemoy Campbell			1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
15:07.58		Rodgers Arymanya* (Y)		1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
15:11.71		Shane Buchanan (Jr)		1	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
15.21.40		Oshane Archibald			1	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
15.21.56		Shemer Salmon (Jr)		3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
15.23.29		Renardo Johnson (Jr)		4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
15:28.19		Keenon Lawrence (Jr)		1-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


10000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

28:06.40		Kemoy Campbell		NR	3	Stanford Invitational			Stanford, CA		3/31


110H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.90	0.7	Omar McLeod		NR	1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/24
13.05	-0.1	Ronald Levy		Y	1	Paris Meet			Paris, FRA		7/01
13.19	-0.5	Hansle Parchment			1	Meeting National			Montreuil, FRA		6/01
13.32	-1.1	Dejour Russell (Y)		NR	4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/24
13.33	1.2	Andrew Riley			1	Sotteville Les Rouen National Meet	Sotteville Les Rouen, FRA	7/07
13.54	1.1	Duce Carter			2	Marseille Meet			Marseille, FRA		6/03
13.58	0.7	Rohan Cole			7h	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/24
13.80	1.2	Shawn Rowe			2	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
13.81	1.0	Tyler Mason			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
13.84	1.0	Daniel Douglas			2	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
13.87	0.7	Stefan Fennell			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/24
13.90	0.2	Kemar Mowatt			7	SEC Championships		Columbia, SC		5/13
14.01	-0.2	Shakiel Chattoo			1h1	Bryan Clay Invitational		Azusa, CA		4/15


110H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.21	1.9	Dejour Russell (Y)		Y	1  	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.43	1.1	Damion Thomas			1					Austin, TX		4/01
13.52	1.9	Orlando Bennett			2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.53	1.9	Oquendo Bernard (Y)		3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.54	1.4	Phillip Lemonious			2	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
13.72	1.0	Alex Robinson			4	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUW		4/17
13.88	1.9	Akeem Cargill			5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.99	1.9	Rasheed Broadbell			6	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
14.07	0.0	Lafranz Campbell			3h2	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.04	0.1	Dejour Russell (Y)		Y	1  	IAAF World Youth Championships	Nairobi, KEN		7/14
13.66	-1.8	Wayne Pinnock		Y	1h2-17  	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
13.69	0.7	Brighton Senior			1-17	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
13.75	-1.3	Javel Granville			1h3	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
13.76	-1.3	Jerome Campbell			2h3	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
13.80	-0.8	Oquendo Bernard			3-17					Kingston, JAM		3/05
13.83	-0.1	Jeremy Farr			1h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.95	-0.1	Tarjmaar Miller			2h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.98	-1.1	Sharvis Simmonds			1h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
14.08	1.2	Trezeguet James			2h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
14.13	-0.1	Schavon Carr			3h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
14.14	1.2	Craig Brown			3h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
14.14	-0.1	Joshaun Parkes			4h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
14.22	1.2	Clinton Simmonds			4h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
14.23	-0.8	Dashanelle Dyer (Y)		5-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04


400H 	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

48.49		Kemar Mowatt		Y	3	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/09
48.52		Jaheel Hyde			2	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
48.83		Ricardo Cunningham		3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
49.19		Andre Clarke			4	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
49.33		Roxroy Cato			5	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
49.36		Shawn Rowe			2	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
49.49		Isa Phillips			1	LSU Alumni Gold			Baton Rouge, LA		4/22
49.83		Sheldon Williams			6h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
50.05		Javarn Gallimore			8h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
50.18		Annsert Whyte			7	Shanghai	Diamond League		Shanghai	, CHN		5/13
50.39		Kyle Robinson			2	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
50.49		Leford Green			2h1	Aggie Last Chance			Greensboro, NC		5/14
50.15		Marvin Williams			9h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
50.52		Josef Robertson			3	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
50.75		Okeen Williams			1h4	Texas Relays			Austin, TX		3/30
50.91		Marzel Miller			2h1	AAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
50.93		Jowayne Hibbert			13h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
50.99		Kern Alexis			4	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
51.26		Demar Murray			3	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
51.54		Akeem Francis  			1h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
51.57		Renardo Richards			2	Seniors Link Up			Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
51.62		William Wynne			3h4	Aggie Last Chance			Greensboro, NC		5/14
51.99		Jowayne Hibbert			2	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
52.05		Maurice Thompson	(Y)		1s1	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
52.07		Jodi-Rae Blackwood		4	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
52.08		Evon Duhaney			1h3	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
52.08		Kemario Eldemire			3	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
52.29		Renardo Richards			8	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15


400H 	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

51.07		James Jauavney (Jr)		1	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
51.26		Timor Barrett (Jr)			2	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
51.67		Ronoldo Griffiths (Jr)		3 	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
52.20		Maleik Smith (Jr)			1h3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
52.40		Malik James-King (Jr)		1	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
52.96		Ramone Lindo (Jr)			3s1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04


400H84cWind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

51.44		Jeremy Farr (Y)			1-15	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
51.68		Dashanelle Dyer (Y)		1-17	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
51.78		Rovane Williams (Jr)		4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
53.42		Nicquaine Henry (Y)		2-15 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
53.62		Andre Leslie (Y)			3-15 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
54.31		Joshuan Parkes (Y)			1h3-15 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
54.79		Brithton Senior (Y)			1h5-15 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2.21	 	Clayton Brown			1	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/31
2.21		Christoff Bryan			1	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/09
2.18		Lushane Wilson (Jr)			1 	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
2.10		Carlington Moulton			1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
2.10		David Hall			2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
2.08		Kobe-Jordan Rhooms (Jr)		1 	Grace STETHS Invitational		Santa Cruz, JAM		1/28
2.05		Andrew Betten (Jr)			2-19	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
2.05		Damar Marshall (Y	)		1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2.05		Ricardo Clarke (Jr)			2-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2.00		Ryan Brown (Jr)			2-19	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
2.00		Gabriel Allen (Jr)			3-19	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
2.00		John Michael Davis			5-19	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
2.00		Alexander Thompson (Jr)		3-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.29	0.7	Damer Forbes			3	FBKG 				Hengelo, 	NEH		6/11
8.16	0.0	Ramone Bailey			1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
8.00	0.0	Tajay Gayle			1	Milo Western Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/11
7.85	2.0	Travis Riley			1					Lubbock, TX		5/06
7.82	-0.2	Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye		4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
7.79	-0.9	Carey McLeod (Jr)			1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
7.77	0.2	Edie Sedeekie			1 	NCAA Division II Championships	Brandeton, FL		5/25
7.76	0.3	Adrian Riley			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
7.75	1.0	Keniel Grant			1	Palo Alto				Palo Alto, CA		4/21
7.75	0.7	Shown-D Thompson (Jr)		3	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
7.71	-1.0	Emanuel Archibald			6	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
7.69	1.7	Odaine Lewis			1	Emporia State Relays		Emporia, KS		4/01
7.66	-0.4	Kamal Fuller			7	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
7.62	-0.1	O'Brian Wasome			8	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
7.57	1.1	Aubrey Allen			4	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25
7.50	-0.1	Laurel Gordon			1	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
7.46	1.5	Ryan Brown			6f1	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
7.42	1.6	Clayton Brown			4	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/31
7.37	0.8	Michane Ricketts			3	Sacramento State Hornet Invitational	Sacramento, CA		3/17
7.36	-0.3	Shakwon Coke (Jr)			1f2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
7.27	2.0	Tasrico Bell (Jr)			2f1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
7.25	1.0	Wayne Pinnock			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.83	1.9	Clive Pullen			1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
16.44	1.3	Jordan Scott			1	Virginia Challenge			Charlottesville, VA		4/21
16.31	1.8	O'Brien Wasome			4	Texas Relays			Austin, TX		3/31
16.33	1.0	Wilbert Walker			3	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
16.14	1.2	Clayton Brown			2	NCAA East Preliminary Rounds 	Lexington, KY		5/27
15.96	1.2	Jordon Scott			3	NCAA Preliminary Rounds 		Lexington, KY		5/27
15.94	1.8	Damon McLean			1	Puma invitational			Phoenix, AZ		3/25
15.88	2.0	Aubrey Allen			1	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
15.70	1.4	Carey McLeod (Jr)			7	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
15.59	1.3	Nick Phynn			20	NCAA West Preliminary Rounds 	Austin, TX		5/27
15.32	1.3	Safin Willis (Y)			3-19	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
15.30	-1.7	Shawn D Thompson		1	JAAA All-Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
15.13	0.0	Sedeekie Edie			2	MSSU Last Chance		Springfield. MO		5/12
15.13	-1.7	Ryan Brown (Jr)			2	Jamaica National Jr& Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
15.08	-1.3	Owayne Owensn (Y)		1	Jamaica National Jr& Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
15.02	-0.2	Gabriel Allen (Jr)			1	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
14.84	1.4	Dabarie Spence			4	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
14.70	-0.7	Michael Beecher (Y)		1-15	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
14.60	0.7	Terrol Wilson (Y)			1-17	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28


PV	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

5.11		Xavier Boland			1	Lindenwood John Creer Invitational	St. Charles, MO		4/01
4:40		Jevaun Parchment (Jr)		2	McKenley-Wint Track & Field Classic	Kingston, JAM		1/21
4.20		Dane Smith (Jr)			1	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
4.20		Akeem Kerr (Jr)			2	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
3.70		Dale DaCosta (Jr)			3	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
3.60		Donovan Thames			1-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
3.60		LaFranz Campbell (Jr)		5	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
3.50		Andrew Betten (Jr)			3-19	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
3.50		Mark Campbell (Jr)			3	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

21.96		O'Dayne Richard		NR	2	Rabat Diamond League		Rabat, MOR		7/16
20.46		Fedrick Dacres			1	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
20.22		Ashinia Miller			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
18.43		Kevin Nedrick (Jr)			3f1	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
18.30		Sanjae Lawrence			1 	LSU Alumni Gold			Baton Rouge, LA		4/22
18.17		Warren Barrett			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
17.72		Kyle Mitchell (Jr)			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
17.64		Emmanuel Onyia			5h1	ACC Outdoor T&F Championships	Atlanta, GA		5/13
17.30		Chadrick DaCosta			4	FSU Relays			Tallahassee, FL		3/24
17.27		Christopher Brown (Y)		3	UWI Intramural Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/09
17.18		Demar Gayle			1	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
17.16		Raymond Brown			4f1	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
16.70		Alec-Verne Longmore		2	Link Up				Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
16.59		Kyle Sinclair			2	Pure Wata/JC/D.Williams/Invitational	Kingston, JAM		1/07
16.44		Zico Campbell (Jr)			3	Pure Wata/JC/D.Williams/Invitational	Kingston, JAM		1/07
16.34		Vashon McCarthy			2f3	Southwestern College Invitational	Winfield, KS		3/16
16.23		Balvin Richards			4	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
15.76		Jevaughn Shaw			4	Louisiana Classic			Lafayette, LA		3/17
15.75		Stevon Brooks			5f1	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		3/25


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

21.43		Kevin Nedrick		NJR	2	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
20.20		Kyle Mitchell		Y	3	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
17.58		Balvin Richards			1f1	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
17.52		Zico Campbell			3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
17.52		Courtney Lawrence			3	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
17.23		Cobe Graham			2f1	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
17.19		Rasheeda Downer			3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
17.11		Savion Burke			4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
16.83		Roje Stona			4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
16.81		Danree Delancy			5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01



SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

18.27		Cobe Graham			1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
18.17		Daniel Cope			1	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUR		4/15
17.23		Christopher Brown			3	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
15.66		Donroy Brown			2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
15.35		Travis Robinson			3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

68.88		Fredrick Darces		NR	1	King Of The Ring Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/11
65.00		Traves Smikle			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
62.53		Chad Wright			3	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
60.77		Basil Bingham			3	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
60.34		Emmanuel Onyia			3	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/29
56.22		Shaun Haughton			2	LSU Alumni Gold			Baton Rouge, LA		4/22
56.12		Glenford Watson			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
55.99		Roje Stona			4	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
55.74		Jason Morgan			4	LSU Alumni Gold			Baton Rouge, LA		4/22
54.50		Chadrick DaCosta			2	Bulls Invitational			Tampa, FL		3/17
54.19		Kino Dunkley			19	NCAA West Preliminary Rounds 	Austin, TX		5/27
53.67		Kevin Nedrick (Jr)			8	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
53.62		Demar Gayle		Y	5	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/21
52.03		Fabeon Tucker			9h1	Virginia Challenge			Charlottesville, VA		4/21
51.45		Alec-Verne Longmore		3	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
50.12		Drexel Maycook			4	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
49.88		Vashon Crooks			5	Kansas Relays			Lawrence KS		4/19
49.83		Jevaughn Shaw			3	Louisiana Classic			Lafayette, LA		3/17
49.60		Warren Barrett			10	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

66.41		Roja Stona		Y	1	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUW		4/15
60.81		Daniel Cope (Y)			2	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
60.38		Kevin Nedrick		Y	2	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUW		4/15
56.37		Douglas Cyrus			3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
56.23		Philippe Barnett			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
52.83		Kyle Mitchell			4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
52.58		Zico Campbell			1	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

61.25		Daniel Cope (Y)		Y	1	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUW		4/17
52.71		Cobe Graham (Y)		Y	3	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUW		4/17
50.90		Christopher Brown			1-17	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
48.97		Kai Chang			2	AAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
48.61		Travis Robinson			3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

68.67		Orlando Thomas  			1	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
67.16		Adrian Mitchell			1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
66.65		Zaavan Richards			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
64.64		Elvis Graham			2	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
62.69		Devon Spencer			2	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
62.62		Najair Jackson			4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
61.60		Ravion Ashman			4	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
61.34		Rajay Gayle			5f2	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/25
61.30		Delton Foote			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
60.37		Jevaud Pringle			4	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
58.48		Carlington Sinclair			4	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/21
58.48		Rackeem Elliott			6	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
57.18		Tian Cain				2	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
57.01		Aval Denton (Jr)			2	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
56.24		Ramon Clarke			7	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
55.95		Edson Wright			2	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
55.65		O'Dayne Richards			3	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
55.48		Rhajel Brown			7	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
53.36		Dellon Foote (Jr)			6	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
49.74		Fabeon Tucker			1	North Florida Invitational		Jacksonville, FL		4/08


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

63.74		Kevin Nedrick		NJR	1p	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
59.21		Aval Denton			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
57.09		Devonery Gordon			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
57.09		Rajheim Carby			3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
53.82		Donavan Thames			2	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
53.67		Jameal Madden			4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01


JT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

52.68		Tyrese Swaby			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
44.38		Kimani Kirby			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

70.93		Caniggia Raynor			1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
56.19		Fabeon Tucker			10f2	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/25


DEC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6771		Donavon Thames (Jr)		1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
6423		Lafranz Campbell (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
6270		Wikenson Fenelon (Jr)		3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
5136		Brandon McLaren (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01

========================================================================================================= 
		Jamaica Women Outdoor Track & Field Results-2017
========================================================================================================= 

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10.71	0.8	Elaine Thompson			1	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.84	1.1	Veronica Campbell-Brown		2h1	Star Athletics Sprint Series		Montverde, FL		6/10
10.94	-0.1	Schillonie Calvert-Powell	Y	1h1 	ALTIS Invitational			 			6/10
11.03	0.1	Christania Williams			2sf2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.04	0.8	Simone Facey			2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.06	0.5	Jura Levy				3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.09	0.7	Remona Burchell			5sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.09	0.8	Natasha Morrison			4	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.10	0.8	Sashalee Forbes			5 	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.12	1.9	Kerron Stewart			1h4					Auburn, AL		4/22
11.13	0.4	Jonielle Smith		Y	1h3	SEC Championships		Columbia, SC		5/12
11.24	0.4	Shericka Jackson		Y	1	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
11.24	1.6	Kevona Davis (Y)		Y 	1 	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.25	1.8	Danielle Williams			2	Aggie Invitational			Greensboro, NC		4/15
11.26	0.8	Shauna Helps		Y	1	ACC Outdoor T&F Championships	Atlanta, GA		5/14
11.29	2.0	Shavine Hodges			2	Torrin Lawrence Memorial		Athens, GA		5/06
11.30	1.6	Briana Williams (Y)		Y 	2	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.32	0.1	Gayon Evans			7	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
11.34	1.5	Shimayra Williams			2	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
11.39	1.4	Samantha Henry-Robinson		1f2	Pure Athletics Spring Invitational	Clermont, FL		4/15
11.40	1.0	Diana Johnson			1	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
11.41	-1.1	Aneka Brissett (Jr)			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.48	0.5	Audra Segree			11sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.49	1.9	Kasheika Cameron (Jr)		1-19 	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
11.50	0.7	Michae Harriott (Y)		Y	1-17	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
11.50	0.1	Stephenie-Ann McPherson		2	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
11.50	0.4	Sashieka Steele (Y)		Y	1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.53	1.8	Orenalla Livingston			7	Aggie Invitational			Greensboro, NC		4/15
11.56	1.6	Kadisha Dallas			2	Mid-American Conf. Championships	Kalamazoo, MI		5/13
11.57	1.5	Shance Reid			3	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
11.58	1.8	Rochene Smith			3 	Aztec Invitational			San Diego, CA		3/25
11.59	1.9	Renee Shaw (Jr)			3-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
11.60	1.9	Shellece Clarke(Jr)			4-19 	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
11.61	1.9	Ranee Ricketts		Y	3h3	ACC Outdoor T&F Championships	Atlanta, GA		5/13
11.62	1.2	Patrice Moody (Jr)			3	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.63	-0.3	Keneisha Stephens			4	Racers grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
11.66	1.1	Briana Bailey* (Y)			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
11.67	2.0	Roneish McGregor			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
11.70	-0.1	Shancie McPherson		4h1	ALTIS Invitational			Phoenix, AZ 		6/10
11.72	-1.2	Kemba Nelson (Y)			2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.73	0.6	Junnie Goodison (Jr)		1h2-19	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
11.73	0.4	Gabrielle Matthews (Y)	Y	2-14	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.74	-1.2	Kimone Shaw(Jr)		Y	3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.74	1.1	Yanique Thompson			1	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
11.75	0.5	Shanta Deer			3	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
11.76	1.5	Seidatha Palmer			4 	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
11.76	1.0	Julien Alfred (Jr)			1h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
11.78	0.6	Khamoy Farquharson (Y)		21h3	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
11.78	0.6	Tissanna Hickling (Jr)		1h1-19	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
11.80	-1.7	Krystal Sloley (Y)		Y	1sf2-14	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.81	1.9	Tamia Campbell (Jr)		6-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
11.81	0.7	Kimone Hinds (Jr)			3-17	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
11.81	1.7	Donna Ewers			2	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
11.83	1.6	Ackera Nugent (Y)			3	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
11.84	1.1	Mayah Edwards			1	Winthrop Adidas Invitational		Rock Hill, SC		3/23
11.85	-1.2	Shaneil English (Jr)			5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.85	-1.3	Remona Burchell			17	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/22
11.86	1.4	Britany Anderson (Y)		1h2	Pure Wata/JC/D.Williams/Invitational	Kingston, JAM		1/07
11.86	-0.7	Brianna Lyston (Y)			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.87	-1.1	Isheena Belnavis (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.89	1.2	Denae McFarlane (Y)		1h5	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
11.89	1.1	Ray-Donna Lee (Y)			5-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
11.90	0.4	Thennelle Williams (Y)	Y	4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.91	1.2	Daniele Griffiths (Y)			3h5	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
11.94	-0.6	Joanne Reid (Y)			2h3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
11.94	-0.3	Tiffany Higgins			6	Racers grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
11.98	1.1	Shanique Rowe (Y)			6-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

21.98	1.5	Elaine Thompson			3	Steve Prefontaine Classic		Eugene, OR		5/27
22.46	0.2	Shericka Jackson			3	ISTAF				Berlin, GER		8/27
22.60	1.6	Veronica Campbell-Brown		1h1	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/30
22.71	0.8	Sashalee Forbes			1 	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
22.72	1.5	Nataliah Whyte		Y	1h2	Auburn War Eagle Invitational		Auburn, GA		4/22
22.74	0.8	Simone Facey			2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
22.88	1.0	Jura Levy				3	Grenada Invitational			St George's, GRN		4/08
22.93	0.1	Shimayra Williams			2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
22.94	1.2	Jodean Williams			2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
22.97	0.5	Kevona Davis (Y)		NYR 	1	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
23.00	1.7	Shavine Hodges			2					Kortrijk, BEL		7/08
23.06	0.4	Shauna Helps			3	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/31
23.11	1.3	Anastasia Le-Roy			2h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
23.12	1.1	Stephenie-Ann McPherson		1h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
23.18	1.3	Gayon Evans			3h2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
23.19	1.7	Roneisha McGregor (Jr)	Y 	1 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
23.22	1.9	Jonielle Smith		Y	5h1	Auburn War Eagle Invitational		Auburn, GA		4/22
23.32	1.6	Kishawna Wallace (Y)	Y	1-17	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14
23.34	2.0	Sashieka Steele (Y)		Y	2-15	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14
23.39	0.7	Joanne Reid (Y)			2-14	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
23.43	-0.9	Kerron Stewart			2h1	Tiger Track Classic			Auburn, GA		4/08
23.44	1.6	Diana Johnson			2	Last Chance			Amarillo, TX		5/14
23.47	0.9	Gabriell Matthews (Y)	Y 	3-14 	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		4/01
23.50	-0.2	Leah Nugent			2	Baldy Castillo Invitational		Tempe, AZ		3/18
23.51	1.7	Aneka Brissett (Jr)			2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
23.52	1.1	Michae Harriott (Y)		Y	1h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
23.55	-0.1	Danielle Williams			1h1	Johnson C. Smith Invitational		Charlotte, NC		4/08
23.57	0.5	Briana Williams (Y)		 	2	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
23.58	1.2	Samantha Henry-Robinson		8	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
23.61	1.4	Ranee McKenzie			1h2	Hurricane Invitational		Miami, FL		3/25
23.61	1.7	Patrice Moody (Jr)			3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
23.22	1.1	Verone Chambers			2h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
23.66	1.4	Sharrika Barnett			3h2	Hurricane Invitational		Miami, FL		3/25
23.69	-2.2	Dawnalee Loney			1	Senior Link Up			Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
23.72	-0.6	Brianna Lyson (Y)		Y	1-12	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
23.72	1.7	Isheena Belnavis (Jr)		4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
23.72	0.5	Natasha Morrison			3	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
23.78	0.9	Junelle Broomfield (Jr)		1h1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
23.79	1.7	Kasheika Cameron (Jr)		5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
23.79	1.8	Rochene Smith			1h2	Long Beach Invitational		Long Beach, CA		4/14
23.81	-2.2	Renee Medley			2	Senior Link Up			Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
23.82	1.1	Kemba Nelson (Y)		Y	2h1-16	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
23.83	2.0	Shellece Clarke (Jr)			2-19	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14
23.83	0.1	Shanta Deer			3	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
23.83	1.1	Tiffany James			3h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
23.84	1.2	Ranee Ricketts			2h5	ACC Outdoor T&F Championships	Atlanta, GA		5/12
23.85	1.1	Yanique Haye-Smith		1h2	Legacy Meet			Baltimore, MD		4/22
23.91	-0.2	Seidatha Palmer			2	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
23.91	0.4	Audrea Segree			9	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
23.92	1.7	Britany Anderson (Y	Y	1h2-16	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
23.96	2.0	Shanique Rowe (Y)		Y	4-15	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14
23.99	1.1	Ashley Williams			4h1	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
24.00	1.4	Saqukine Cameron			1h4	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/21
24.01	-0.7	Taqece Dugan (Jr)			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
24.03	0.8	Adriana Wright			2	Hurricane Invitational		Carol Gables, FL		4/08
24.09	1.7	Kimone Hinds (Jr)			7	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
24.11	1.7	Kavia Francis (Y)			2h2-16	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
24.11	0.1	Shance Reid			4	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
24.14	-0.4	Christania Williams			4	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
24.15	1.1	Ray-Donna Lee (Y)			4s1-16	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
24.18	2.0	Gabriella O'Grady (Jr) 		5-19	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14
24.22	1.8	Janeive Russell			3	Senior Link Up			Spanish Town, JAM	3/18
24.24	1.6	Machel Davis (Y)			4-17	JAAA Puma Development Meet 	Kirkvine, JAM		1/14


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

50.05		Shericka Jackson			1 	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
50.13		Chriss-Ann Gordon			2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
50.14		Novlene Williams-Mills		3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
50.56		Stephenie-Ann McPherson		2s1	World Championships		London, GBR		8/07
50.76		Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby	Y	4	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
51.25		Christine Day			4sf	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
51.38		Anastasia Le Roy			5	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
51.70		Verone Chambers			1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
51.94		Janieve Russell			1	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
51.99		Tovea Jenkins			1h1	Johnson C. Smith Invitational		Charlotte, NC		4/08
52.05		Junelle Broomfield (Jr)		2	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
52.05		Dawnalee Loney			1r1	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
52.20		Bobby-Gaye Wilkins-Gooden		3r1	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
52.26		Ristananna Tracey			3s3	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
52.31		Tiffany James			9	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
52.62		Stacey-Ann Williams (Jr)		1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
52.65		Latoya Goule			3h1	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/30
52.69		Alesha Kelly (Jr)			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
52.70		Dominique Blake			2	ALTIS Invitational			 			6/10
52.73		Derri-Ann Hill			4	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
52.93		Rhonda Whyte			3	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
53.01		Sanique Walker (Y)			1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
53.07		Ashley Williams			2h1	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
53.09		Simone Facey			2	Hurricane Invitational		Carol Gables, FL		4/08
53.15		Olivia James			3h7	NCAA East Preliminary Round	Lexington, KY		5/26
53.21		Jody Muir				4	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
53.22		Yanique Haye-Smith		1s1	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/24
53.23		Vanessa Crooks			3h3	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
53.25		Ronneisha McGregor		3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
53.25		Ornella Livingston			2	Johnson C. Smith Invitational		Charlotte, NC		4/08
53.29		Jodean Williams			4	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/08
53.33		Desiree Henry			4h1	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/30
53.41		Sashel Brown			3h1	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/15
53.43		Rushell Clayton			4r1	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
53.44		Abigail Brooks (Y)			2-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
53.46		Samantha James			15h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
53.50		Shadae Hylton			1	Southern Mississippi Open		Hattiesburg, MS		4/28
53.56		Nicole Foster (Jr)			2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
53.61		Yanique Haye-Smith		1h1	Legacy Meet			Baltimore, MD		4/22
53.69		Shaquena Foote (Y)		1	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
53.79		Titania Markland			1h1	Holst Invitational			St. Paul, MN		4/22
53.90		Kissi-Ann Brown			4	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
53.91		Dominique Blake			1	John McDonnell Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		4/22
53.98		Orenthia Bennett			2	Southern Mississippi Open		Hattiesburg, MS		4/28
53.98		Shannon Kalawan			7	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
54.03		Nikita Tracey			9	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/06
54.07		Kimorla Mushette (Jr)		2h1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
54.10		Argyana Bolton			3h1	Southern Miss Invitational		Hattiesburg, MS		4/01
54.11		Kimara Francis (Y)			1-16	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
54.13		Sonikqua Walker			6h1	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/30
54.29		Joanne Reid (Y)			1-14	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
54.47		Andrenette Knight			1	California Collegiate Invitational	San Diego, CA		4/01
54.54		Charokee Young (Y)		1h3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
54.58		Cameka Witter			1h3	McMurray Open			Abilene, TX		4/13
54.67	 	Askana Lawrence			7h1	Long Beach Invitational		Long Beach, CA		4/14
54.71		Shennae Steele			2h1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
54.75		Saqukine Cameron			1h5	Wichita State KT Woodman Classic	Wichita, KS		4/14
54.78		Janeille Joseph (Y)			2-16	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
54.80		Daniella Deer (Y)			1sf1-14	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
54.80		Ranae McKenzie			5h1	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/15
54.82		Samantha Curtis			4	JAAA All Comers Meet #1		Kingston, JAM		5/13
54.87		Osheena Kerr (Jr)			3-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:00.56		Natoya Goule			2r1	Music City Distance Festival		Nashville, TN		6/10
2:02.07		Kimarra McDonald			5r2					Concord, MA		6/01
2:02.28		Jazmine Fray		Y	2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
2:03.42		Samantha James		Y	3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
2:06.47		Merrecia James		Y	5	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
2:06.73		Fellan Ferguson		Y	1h1 	Aggie Invitational			Greensboro, NC		4/15
2:08.01		Cemore McDonald (Y)		1-16 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:08.97		Junelle Broomfield (Jr)	Y	2	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
2:08.99		Shaquena Foote (Y)	Y	2-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2:09.15		Chrissani May(Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2:09.41		Charokee Young (Y)		2-17	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	3/08
2:09.88		Brittney Campbell (Y)		3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
2:10.94		Rushana Dwyer (Y)			1	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	3/08
2:11.12		Britney Dixon (Jr)			2	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	3/08
2:11.26		Candice McLeod			3	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
2:11.43		Monique McPherson		2	UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate	Irvine, CA			3/17
2:11.76		Asshanni Robb (Jr)			2 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:11.81		Jezelle Shaw (Jr)			3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:12.17		Kimone Campbell (Y)		4-17	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/11
2:12.33		Kara Grant (Jr)			3	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	3/08
2:12.95		Aneisha Lawrence (Y)		2	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	3/08
2:12.95		Sherona Stewart			4	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
2:13.19		Cheriece Cope (Y)			1h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:13.97		Delverna Bromfield (Y)		1h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
2:14.59		Vanessa Crooks			5	NCB Intercollegiate T&F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
2:14.65		Candace Newman			8	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
2:15.22		Jessica McLean (Y)			3	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	3/08
2:16.05		Casey-Ann May (Jr)		3h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
2:16.15		Nickeisha Grant			1	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
2:16.29		Toni-Ann Daley			3	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
2:16.74		Kamoy Fagan (Y)			5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:17.36		Michaela Lewis (Y)			1-16	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
2:17.41		Shadae Findley (Y)			1	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
2:17.41		Britney Brown (Y)			1-15	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
2:17.63		Daniella Deer (Y)			2h3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
2:17.71		Tasinia Mothersill (Y)		2h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
2:17.79		Kelly-Ann Downer (Jr)		1-17	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
2:17.97		Shantay Chamberlin (Y)		1-14	DAC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:26.89		Latoya Goule			1	49ers Classic			Charlotte, NC		3/17
4:34.76		Britnie Dixon			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
4:35.75		Kara Grant			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
4:37.96		Cemore McDonald (Y)		1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
4:38.34		Shaquena Foote (Y)		2-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
4:38.71		Chrissani May (Jr)			1	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	3/07


Mile	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

5:08.19		Samantha James			1	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25


3000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10:29.57		Britnie Dixon			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
10:29.64		Kayan Green			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
10:32.35		Monifa Green			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
				

3KSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9:19.29		Aisha Praught Leer		Y	8	Diamond League			Doha, QTR		5/05


100H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.56	0.4	Danielle Williams		Y	1 	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
12.63	0.4	Megan Simmonds		Y	2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
12.65	1.6	Rushelle Burton		Y	3	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/10
12.69	0.4	Yanique Thompson		Y	3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
12.81	0.1	Nickiesha Wilson		Y	5	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
12.81	0.4	Shimayra Williams		Y	5	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
12.85	0.4	Shermaine Williams		6	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
12.96	0.4	Peta Gaye Williams	Y		1	ACC Outdoor T&F Championships	Atlanta, GA		5/14
12.99	0.4	Jeanine Williams		Y	2	ACC Outdoor T&F Championships	Atlanta, GA		5/14
13.03	1.4	Kimberly Golding		Y	2h2	Big Ten Championships		State College, PA		5/13
13.05	1.0	Monique Morgan			1B	Guadeloupe International Meet	St Martin, QTE		5/18
13.12	-0.4	Gabrielle McDonald	Y		1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.16	-0.4	Janeek Brown		Y	2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.16	1.9	Ladonna Richards		Y	1h1	Aggie Last Chance			Greensboro, NC		5/14
13.35	-0.1	Ivanique Kemp		Y	2	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
13.38	-0.3	Daeshon Gordon			5	Texas Relays			Austin, TX		4/01
13.41	1.3	Ann Marie Duffus			2h1	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		4/21
13.42	1.3	Janice Jackson			3h1	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		4/21
13.47	1.3	Sidney Marshall			2	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
13.54	1.4	Shancie Cannigan		Y	1h2	Dual Meet			Greenfield, SD		4/08
13.57	0.3	Andrenette Knight			4	Aztec Invitational			San Diego, CA		3/25
13.57	1.3	Osheen Erskine			5	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
13.64	1.8	Natasha Russell			2	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
13.66	0.2	Shancie Grant			1	Legacy Meet			Baltimore, MD		4/22
13.69	1.1	Toni-Ann Pandohie			1h1	LA Twilight Open			Los Angeles, CA		4/13
13.70	1.8	Amoi Brown			5	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
13.82	-2.2	Melaine Walker			6h1	MT SAC Relays			Torrance, CA		4/15


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.12	-0.4	Gabrielle McDonald			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.16	-0.4	Janeek Brown			2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.33	1.0	Amoi Brown  			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
13.40	-0.4	Nicolee Foster (Jr)			3 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.66	-0.4	Trishauna Hemmings		5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.84	-0.4	Demesha Roswell			3h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.85	1.2	Jada Thomas			2h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.95	0.4	Renee Shaw  			3h3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.99	0.4	Aneka Brissett			5	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.04	0.4	Britany Anderson		Y	1sf2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs 	Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.30	-0.3	Shanette Allison			1h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
13.37	1.2	Daszay Freeman			1sf1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.44	-1.7	Ray-Donna Lee			4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.50	-0.4	Rosalee Cooper			2h4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
13.62	0.4	Kimeone McLeod			3sf2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.63	0.4	Crystal Morrison			2	JAAA All Comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/10
13.70	0.4	Antonette Black			4sf2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.71	1.2	Winsome Harris			4sf1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.78	0.0	Katherine Barnes			2h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
13.82	0.0	Tafara Rose			3h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
13.87	0.8	Ackera Nugent			2	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
13.88	1.2	Aaliyah Wood			5sf1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
13.99	0.4	Kaciann Cowan			6sf2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

53.74		Ristananna Tracey		Y	3	World Championships		London, GBR		8/10
54.02		Janieve Russell			1	London Diamond League		London, GBR		7/09
54.29		Rhonda Whyte		 	1	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
54.54		Leah Nugent			3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
55.01		Nikita Tracey		Y	5h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
55.38		Kaliese Spencer			7h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
56.10		Yanike Haye-Smith			1h1	Aggie Invitational			Greensboro, NC		4/15
56.20		Sashel Brown			1h1	Auburn War Eagle Invitational		Auburn, GA		4/22
56.53		Gabrielle McDonald (Jr)	Y	1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
56.61		Rushell Clayton			8h	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
56.65		Nicole Foster (Jr)		Y	2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
57.02		Shannon Kalawan			1	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
57.16	 	Andrenette Knight			2r2					Austin, TX		5/26
57.27		Sanique Walker (Y)			3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
57.32		Abigail Lewis			3	France National Championships	Marseille, FRA		7/15
57.82		Shiann Salmon (Jr)			4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
57.86		Candice McLeod			3	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
57.98		Ranae McKenzie			2h3	38th Sun Angel Classic		Tempe, AZ		4/08
58.10		Danielle Dowie			4	UTech Track & Field Classic		Kingston, JAM		4/15
58.37		Renee Medley			1	Central Hurdles Relays		Kingston, JAM		1/21
58.80		Jody-Ann Petrie (Jr)		5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
59.20		Kimisha Chambers			2h1	90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays	Austin, TX		3/29
59.35		Kimona Smikle			1h2	Gulf Coast Athletic Conference	New Orleans, LA		4/22
59.47		Yanique Bennett			1	UTEP Springtime			El Paso, TX		3/25
59.65		Tafara Rose (Jr)			6	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
59.68		Janiel Moore (Jr)			7	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
59.72		Kwanda Knight (Jr)			2	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/11
59.91		Shantae Green			1h2	University Of Mobile Invitational	Mobile, AL		4/07


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1.91		Kimberly Williamson	Y	2	Haylett Invitational			Manhattan, NY		5/06
1.85		Saniel Atkinson-Grier		2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
1.80		Shiawn Salmon (Jr)		1	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
1.80		Janique Burgher (Y)	Y	1	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25
1.80		Lamara Distin (Y)		Y	1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
1.80		Annastacia Forrester		1	Musco Twilight			Iowa City, IA		4/22
1.79		Shantae Foreman (Jr)		1-14	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
1.78		Sashane Hanson			4	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/15
1.76		Shanae McKenzie			5	Big 12 Outdoor Championships	Lawrence, KS		5/14
1.75		Natrena Hooper			2	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25
1.75		Lorean Murray			2	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25
1.75		Rushelee Jones (Jr)		1	DANC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02
1.70		Annia Ashley (Y)			2-17	Central Hurdles Relays		Kingston, JAM		1/21
1.70		Kaliah Jones (Y)			2	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
1.70		Abigale Mullings			3	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25
1.70		Shanika Bryan			5	Puma Gibson McCook Relays	Kingston, JAM		2/25
1.70		Thalia Wilson (Jr)			2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.58	2.0	Brittney Howell			2					Chula Vista, CA		5/27
6.46	-0.3	Jessica Noble			1 	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
6.45	1.0	Shancie McPherson		2	Texas Relays			Austin, TX		4/01
6.42	0.6	Todea-Kay Willis			2	UWI Track And Field Invitational	Kingston, JAM		3/25
6.39	0.1	Tissanna Hickling (Jr)		1	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
6.26	0.1	Latavia Coombs			1	Ross Black Open			Hobbs, NM		4/15
6.26	2.0	Telecia Brisco			2	Ross Black Open			Hobbs, NM		4/15
6.25	1.8	Annastacia Forrester		2	Musco Twilight			Iowa City, IA		4/22
6.23	-0.3	Danique Bryan			5	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
6.22	-0.7	Cheyenne Hutchinson		7	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
6.20	0.7	Jody-Ann Petrie (Jr)		1p	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/30
6.05	-0.4	Annia Ashley (Y)			2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11
5.95	1.3	Susan Francis			1	Milo Western Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/11
5.92	-1.4	Diana Cauldwell			1	Lindenwood John Creer Invitational	St. Charles, MO		4/01
5.86	2.0	Rhain Chong (Jr)			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
5.82	1.1	Nia Robinson (Y)			1-14	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/18
5.81	-0.3	Keneva Headley (Jr)		5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		4/01
5.79	1.1	Samara Spencer			10	Texas Relays			Austin, TX		4/01
5.76	-0.5	Monief Heslop (Jr)			1	DANC Area Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		3/02


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.54	-0.1	Kimberly Williams			3	Herc				Monaco			7/21
14.45	0.2	Shanieka Thomas-Ricketts		1	Memorial Borisa Hanzekovica	Zagreb, CRO		8/29
13.66	1.7	Shardia Lawrence			1	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/14
13.56	1.7	Latavia Coombs			1	Ross Black Open			Hobbs, NM		4/15
13.37	1.5	Tissanna Hickling (Jr)		4	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/10
13.23	1.9	Diana Cauldwell			2	NCAA Div. II Outdoor T&F Champs	Bradenton, FL		5/27
13.04	-0.7	Shamoya McNeil			11	NCAA Division I Preliminary Round	Lexington, KY		5/26
12.75	1.9	Myesha Notts (Jr)			1-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
12.74	-1.4	Lotavia Brown (Y)			1	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUW		4/17
12.53	1.1	Danielle Spence (Jr)		419	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.15		Danniel Thomas		NR	1f2	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/08
17.29		Gleneve Grange			2	ACC Conference Championships	Atlanta, GA		5/13
15.86		Isheka Binns			3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
15.09		Latifah Smith			1	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
14.65		Sasha-Gaye Marston		3h2	Willie Williams Classic		Tucson, AR		3/17
14.32		Salica Slack			6	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
14.30		Samantha Hall			3	El Paso Invitational			El Paso, TX		4/17
14.25		Sah-Jay Stevens			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
14.19		Tia-Gaye Johnson			3	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
14.15		Geneva Greaves			1	Queens Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/28
13.99		Janell Fullerton			7	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
13.83		Ashley Plummer			3	JAAA All Comers Meet #4		Kingston, JAM		6/03
13.81		Rochelle Frazer			2	UTEP Springtime			El Paso, TX		3/25
13.20		Fiona Richards (Jr)			1-19	Manchester HS/Charlie Fuller		Mandeville, JAM		1/14
13.18		Shyledeen Smith			2-19	Manchester HS/Charlie Fuller		Mandeville, JAM		1/14


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.84		Gabrielle Bailey (Jr)			1-18	Douglas Forrest Invitational		Spanish Town, JAM	1/14
14.82		Sahjay Stevens (Jr)			1-19	Douglas Forrest Invitational		Spanish Town, JAM	1/14


SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.76		Aliesha Shaw (Y)			1	Jamaica National Jr & Youth Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
14.73		Danielle Sloley (Y)			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
14.03		Shaday Hudson			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

62.73		Kellion Knibb		NR	1	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
62.59		Shadae Lawrence		Y	1	Big 12 Outdoor Championships	Lawrence, KS		5/14
61.66		Tarasue Barnett		Y	2	Tucson Elite Classic		Tucson, AZ		5/18
59.31		Danniel Thomas			1c2					Kalamazoo, MI		5/13
58.97		Venique Harris		Y	5c2	Chula Vista			Chula Vista, CA		4/20
58.84		Isheka Binns		Y	2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
58.75		Samantha Hall		Y	3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
58.16		Shancie Love		Y	4	FSU Relays			Tallahassee, FL		3/24
57.02		Gleneve Grange		Y	2c2					Atlanta, GA		5/14
54.19		Fiona Richards (Jr)		Y	1 	Carifta Games			Willemstad, CUW		4/15
54.15		Sasha-Gaye Marston	Y	11	Palo Alto				Palo Alto, CA		4/21
49.93		Nayoka Clunis		Y	1	Region VI Outdoor Championships	Arkansas City, KS		5/04
49.76		Shanice Brown			3	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
49.69		Sheena Powell		Y	4	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
48.47		Rochelle Frazer			2	UTEP Springtime			El Paso, TX		3/25
47.93		Fayon Gonzales			3	UTEP Springtime			El Paso, TX		3/25
46.93		Gabrielle Bailey (Jr)			3f1	JAAA All Comers Meet #2		Kingston, JAM		5/13
45.96		Devia Brown (Jr)			1	McKenley-Wint Track & Field Classic	Kingston, JAM		1/21


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.19		Fiona Richards		Y	1	Carifta Games			Curacao, AUB		4/15
49.11		Gabrielle Bailey			1	Central Champs			Kingston, JAM		3/07
47.80		Devia Brown			2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/28
46.64		Shyledeen Smith			1	Puma Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/04
45.59		Kimone Reid 			3	JAAA All Comers Meet #3		Kingston, JAM		5/27
45.43		Tavia Ranger			2	GC Foster Classic Digicel Grand Prix	Kingston, JAM		3/11


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

52.68		Olivia Leckford			1	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07
49.13		Kateema Rietti			4	Jamaica International Invitational Meet	Kingston, JAM		5/20
48.92		Ayesha Champagnie		1	NJCAA DI Outdoor Championships	Hutchinson, KS		5/18
46.10		Olivia Marshall			2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
44.29		Salica Slack			3	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
42.96		Isheka Binns			2	NCB Intercollegiate T & F Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/07


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

46.64		Georgetta Samuels			1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
46.05		Sah-Jay Stevens			2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
43.71		Devia Brown			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
43.08		Kimoy Phillips			3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
42.47		Tyefah Saunders			4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
40.93		Aiko Jones			5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/31
40.47		Dahlia Sterling (Jr)			3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04
39.47		Tyefah Saunders (Jr)		4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/04


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

56.87		Natalie Grant			1	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
54.49		Kadine Johnson			2	Jamaica National Senior Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/23
54.38		Nayoka Clunis			5	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/19
47.54		Sasha-Gaye Marston		8h3	39th Annual Atzec Open		San Diego, CA		3/24


Hep	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

5227		Ayesha Champagnie		1	NJCAA DI Outdoor Championships	Hutchinson, KS		5/18
4778		Latavia Coombs			2	NJCAA DI Outdoor Championships	Hutchinson, KS		5/18

========================================================================================================= 
Created 1/09/2017
Modified 12/05/2017			Previous