=================================================================================================================
 			JAMAICA MEN INDOOR TRACK & FIELD RESULTS - 2017  
=================================================================================================================
55M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

6.40		Ramone Newland			1	New York State Indoor Championship		New York City, NY		3/04


60M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

6.56		Ryan Shields		Y	2	Orlen Cup				Lodz, POL		2/16
6.57		Everton Clarke		Y	3	PSD Bank eichtathleitik Meeting		Dusseldorf, GER		2/01
6.59		Julian Forte		Y	5	Muller Indoor Grand Prix			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
6.59		Senoj-Jay Givans			1	Big 12 Indoor Championships			Ames, IA			2/25
6.60		Odean Skean 		Y	2	SEC Indoor Championships			Nashville, TN		2/24
6.61		Omar McLeod		Y	1s3	Arkansas Qualifier				Fayetteville, AR		2/17
6.65		Shivnarine Smalling		1h1	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
6.66		Emeilo Ferguson		Y	1h9	Frisco Dunamis Sports Group Classic		Frisco, TX		2/10
6.68		Raheem Chambers	Y	4	Razorback Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		1/28
6.68		Sheldon Mitchell		Y	4	ISTAF Meet				Berlin, GER		2/10
6.72		Kevaughn Rattany		Y	1 	Fastrack National Invitational			Staten Island, NY		2/10
6.73		Brian Smith			1h1	MID American Indoor T&F Championships	Ypsilanti, MI		2/24 
6.74		Edward Clarke		 	2h2	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/24
6.74		Gawayne Williams			2f1	The Summit League T & F Championships	Brookings, SD		2/24
6.79		Stephen Rose			5h2	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09 
6.79		Chattoo Shakiel			1hep2	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09 
6.81		Roberto Smith			2h2	MIAA Indoor T&F Championships		Joplin, MO		2/24 
6.83		Keniel Grant		 	4	Clemson Indoor Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/14
6.85		Chadyane Walker			1	Herm Wilson DI Invitational			Wichita, KS		2/04
6.85		Julanie Walker			3	GLIAC					Findlay, OH		2/26
6.87		Ramone Hill			4	Ocean Breeze Grand Prix			Staten Island, NY		2/18
6.89		Lennox Williams			1h4	Camel City Invitational			Winston-Salem		2/03
6.91		Jeffery Joseph			1sf6						Houston, TX		1/13
6.96		Renard Howell			6						Baton Rouge, LA		2/17
6.97		Travis Irons			3	MNJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
6.99		Tevin-Lloyd Thompson		2						Columbus, OH		2/17
6.99		Karayme Bartley			2	NJCAA Region XI Championships		Storm Lake, IA		2/17


200M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

20.48		Omar McLeod		NR	1s5	Arkansas Qualifier				Fayetteville, AR		2/17
20.88		Senoj-Jay Givans			3	Big 12 Conference Indoor Championships	Ames, IA			2/24
21.07		Kemar Mowatt			1s9	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/11
21.13		Lennox Williams			3	Camel City Invitational			Winston-Salem, NC	2/03
21.23		Jahnoy Thompson		Y	1h1 	NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships	Johnson City, NC		3/04
21.35		Emeilo Ferguson			3s8	Charlie Thomas Invitational			College Station, TX		2/04
21.35		Omar Johnson			2h4	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/10
21.37		Steven Gayle			3h2	Auburn Invitational				Birmingham, AL		1/21
21.50		Karayme Bartley			1	Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational		Brookings, SD		1/21
21.55		Ivan Henry		Y	1h3	UK McCravy Memorial Invitational		Lexington, KY	 	1/20
21.64		Ramone Newland (Jr)		1	Hispanic Games				New York City, NY		1/07
21.65		Oshane Burrell			5	Camel City Invitational			Winston-Salem, NC	2/03
21.65		Miguel Barton			3h3	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/10
21.66		Shivnarine Smalling		2	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
21.79		Okeem Williams			4h7	Charlie Thomas Invitational 			College Station, TX		2/04
21.80		Terrance Livingston			1s5	John Thomas Terrier Classic			Boston, MA		1/28
21.86		Edward Clarke			4h4	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/24
21.90		Gawayne Williams			2f1	The Summit League T & F Championships	Brookings, SD		2/25
21.90		Oshane Thomas			3h3	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/10


300M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

33.55		Ramone Newland			1						New York City, NY		2/19
33.69		Allodin Fothergill			2h1	Clemson Indoor Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/14
33.79		Jonia McDonald			3	Ocean Breeze Grand Prix			Staten Island, NY		2/18
34.07		Leford Green			3h1	Clemson Indoor Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/14
34.22		Terrance Livingston			1h2	Armory Track Invitational			Staten Island, NY		2/03
36.10		Chadyane Walker			2h3	Kansas State Winter Invitational		Manhattan, KS		12/10
36.36		Raheem Robinson			1h3	Clemson Indoor Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/14


400M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

45.43		Akeem Bloomfield		Y	2h6	SEC Indoor Championships			Nashville, TN		2/25
45.59		Sean Bailey			1h2	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
45.97		Steven Gayle			1h3	SEC Indoor Championships			Nashville, TN		2/25
46.78		Andre Clarke			1h1	Fastrack Last Chance Indoor			Staten Island, NY		2/26
47.07		Shawndial McLaren		2h5	Big 10 Championships			Geneva, OH		2/24
47.15		Kemar Mowatt			1h9	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/10
47.17		Faedeon Royes			2h1	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11 
47.39		Ivan Henry			2h1	Iowa State Classic 				Iowa, IA			2/11
47.55		Jahnoy Thompson			1r1 	UAB Vulcan Invitational			Birmingham, AL		1/14
47.64		Terrance Livingston			1s2	John Thomas Terrier Classic			Boston, MA		1/28
47.65		Allodin Fothergill			1h1	Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational	Clemson. SC		2/17
47.66		Romel Lewis			2h1	Fastrack Last Chance Indoor			Staten Island, NY		2/26
47.70		Leford Green			2h2	Clemson Bob Pollack Indoor Invitational	Clemson, SC		1/27
47.89		Omar Johnson			2f2	CIAA Indoor T&F Championships		Lynchburg, VA		2/12
47.95		Karayme Bartley			1h7	NJCAA indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/03
48.20		Okeem Williams			1h3	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/10
48.26		Rayon Lawrence			3h4	Armory Track Invitational			New York City, NY		2/03
48.49		Miguel Barton			5h8	Crimson And Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/10
48.75		Chad Miller			1r3						Boston, MA		2/18
48.86		Rayon Black			3s1	Hokie Invitational				Blacksburg, VA		1/20
48.87		Nathan Brown			2	Fastrack Last Chance Indoor			Staten Island, NY		2/26
48.91		Oshane Thomas			1h2	GVSU Big Meet				Allendale, MI		2/11
48.98		Ramone Newland			3	New York State Indoor Championship		New York City, NY		3/04


500M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

1:02.76		Rayon Black			4h2	Armory Track Invitational			New York City, NY		2/03
1:03.35		Allodin Fothergill			1	Clemson Indoor Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/14
1:04.70		Terrance Livingston			5h1	Great Dane Classic				Staten Island, NY		1/14


600M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

1:16.93		Strymar Livingston			1	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational		Lincoln, NE		2/03
1:17.98		Okeem Williams			1	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
1:18.84		Sadiki White			3	Fastrack National Invitational			Staten Island, NY		2/10
1:20.47		Terrance Livingston			4	New Balance Games			Staten Island, NY		1/20
1:20.53		Paul Tate				8	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational		Lincoln, NE		2/03
1:26.39		Karayme Bartley			1h1	Minnesota State Alumni Open		Mankato, MN		1/07


800M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

1:48.40		Strymar Livingston			1	Big 12 Conference Indoor Championships	Ames, IA			2/24
1:50.92		Oraine Wint			4						College Station, TX		2/18
1:51.19		Sadiki White			1	Fastrack Last Chance Indoor			Staten Island, NY		2/26
1:52.60		Jeromia Riley			1	Crimson And Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/10
1:53.11		Deron Gordon			3	Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational	Clemson. SC		2/17
1:53.44		Kevon Robinson			5	Crimson And Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/10
1:53.46		Chad Miller			4						Staten Island, NY		1/13
1:54.19		Alex Saunders			3	NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships	Johnson City, NC		3/04


1000M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

2:27.36		Giovani Mowatt			2	Patriot Games				Fairfax, VA		1/28
2:40.27		Nick Thomas			1h1	OAC North Split Meet			Ada, OH			1/21


Mile 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

4:26.24		Nick Thomas			2	OAC North Split Meet			Ada, OH			1/21


3000M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

8:00.96		Kemoy Campbell		 	 9	Boston Last Chance Indoor			Boston, MA		2/26
8:42.00		Nick Thomas			1h2	SPIRE Indoor T&F Open			Geneva, OH		1/28


5000M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

13:14.45		Kemoy Campbell		Y	7	Boston Last Chance Indoor			Boston, MA		2/26


55H 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

7.49		Tyrone Bryan			1						Landover, MD		2/21


60H 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

7.46		Omar McLeod			1	NYRR Millrose Games			New York City, NY		1/20
7.74		Andrew Riley			7	NYRR Millrose Games			New York City, NY		1/20
7.75		Damion Thomas			1	David Oliver Classic			Winston-Salem, NC	1/27
7.77		Shakiel Chattoo			1	Arkansas Invitational			Albuquerque, NM		1/21
7.94		Kemar Mowatt			2	Arkansas Qualifier				Fayetteville, AR		2/17
8.03		Jovaine Atkinson			1	Big South Indoor T&F Championships		Winston-Salem, NC	2/25
8.07		Levaughn Battick			1	Samford Two Day Open Indoor		Birmingham, AL		2/10
8.14		Darren Hunter			3h3	Crimson And Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/10
8.14		Shawn Rowe			6	Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational	Clemson. SC		2/17


400H 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

50.05		Isa Phillips			1	Meeting Val De Reuil			Val de Reuil, FRA		2/06


HJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

2.25		Clayton Brown		Y	1 	Clemson Orange And Purple			Clemson, SC		1/07
2.24 		Christoff Bryan			1	Big 12 Conference Indoor Championships	Ames, IA			2/25
2.22		Damar Robinson		Y	1 	Kentucky T&F Invitational			Lexington, KY		1/13
2.03		Shenley Allen		Y	2	North Dakota Tune-up			Grand Forks, ND		2/18
2.01		Javari Fairlough			14	MPSF Championships			Seattle, WA		2/25


LJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

7.69		Travis Riley			1	Pittsburg State Invitational			Pittsburg, KS		1/28
7.68		Damar Robinson			3	New Balance Grand Prix			New York City, NY		1/28
7.66		Sedeekie Edie			2 	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
7.61		Keniel Grant			1	Larry Wieczorek Invitational			Iowa City, IA		1/20
7.53		Michane Ricketts			2	Hillsdale "Wide Track" Classic		Hillsdale, MI		2/03
7.44		Odaine Lewis			1	NJCAA Region XI Championships		Storm Lake, IA		2/18
7.37		Orneldo Thomas			3	MIAA Indoor T&F Championships		Joplin, MO		1/20
7.37		Denroc Dixon			5	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
7.31		O'Brien Wasome			4	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational		Lincoln, NE		2/03
7.28		Jordon Scott			8f2	ACC Indoor Championships			South bend, IN		2/24
7.25		Julanie Walker			2	GLIAC					Findlay, OH		2/26


TJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date
	
17.19		Clive Pullen		NR	1 	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/11
16.49		O'Brien Wasome		Y	2	NCAA Division I Indoor T&F Championships	College Station, TX		3/11
16.36		Jordon Scott			1	Boston University Scarlet And White		Boston, MA		2/04
16.34		Clayton Brown		Y	2 	Clemson Orange And Purple			Blacksburg, VA		1/20
15.99		Damar Robinson		Y	2h2 	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/25
15.70		Odaine Lewis			1	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
15.58		Nicholas Phynn			6	Big 12 Indoor Championships 		Ames, IA			2/24
15.48		Javier Lowe		Y	9	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/11
15.41		Sedeekie Edie			1	Crimson And Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/10
14.76		Javauny Hyde			5						Birmingham, AL		1/14
14.69		Owen Smith			2	Missouri Invitational				Columbia, MO		1/20
14.62		Errol Ennis			1	Hoosier Hills				Bloomington, IN		2/10
14.48		Orneldo Thomas			5	MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 	Joplin, MO		2/24
14.42		Denroc Dixon			9	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
14.15		Shenley Allen			8	NSIC Indoor Championships			Mankato, MO		2/25


PV 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

4:88		Xavier Boland			3	  					Columbia, MO		2/17
4.17		Adrian Riley			10	Conference USA Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		2/18


SP 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

19.55		Ashinia Miller			1 	Clemson Orange And Purple			Clemson, SC		1/07
18.01		Emmanuel Onyia			3	Clemson Indoor Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/14
17.65		Sanjae Lawrence			1 	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
17.22		Stevon Crooks		Y	4	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/03
17.21		Vashon McCarthy			2	Jayhawk Classic				Lawrence, KS		1/27
17.11		Chadrick DaCosta			6h2	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/25
16.37		Kino Dunkley			5	Mark Colligan Memorial			Lincoln, NE		1/21
16.20		Fabeon Tucker		Y	1	Atlantic Sun Indoor T&F Championships	Johnson City, 		1/14
16.04		Jevaughn Shaw			4	Aggie Team Invitational			College Station, TX		1/13
15.79		Rajindra Campbell			9	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/03
15.28		Vikarie Elliott			4	Navy Invitational				Winston-Salem		2/23


WT 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

19.35		Fabeon Tucker		Y	1	Appalachian St Mountaineer Open Indoor Track	Boone, NC		1/21
15.26		Vikarie Elliott			6	MEAC Indoor Championships		Landover, MD		2/18

Hept 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

5474		Shakiel Chattoo			1	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
5192		Adrian Riley			3	Conference USA Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		2/19
4929		Christoffe Bryan			3	WAC Indoor Championships			Nampa, ID		3/24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
600y 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

1:11.98		Renardo Wilson			2	Jayhawk Classic				Lawrence, KS		1/27
1:12.29		Kevon Robinson			2	MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 	Joplin, MO		2/26
1:12.68		Robin Black			4h7	Pittsburg State Invitational			Pittsburg, KS		1/28

=================================================================================================================
 			JAMAICA WOMEN INDOOR TRACK & FIELD RESULTS - 2017  
=================================================================================================================

60M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

6.98		Elaine Thompson		Y	1	Muller Indoor Grand Prix			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
7.14		Gayon Evans		Y	1	World Indoor Tour				Gerlsruhe, GER		2/04
7.18		Schillione Calvert		Y	1h1	Tune Up					Flagstaff, AZ		2/17
7.18		Christania Williams		Y	3	Muller Indoor Grand Prix			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
7.22		Jura Levy			Y	2	Orlen Cup				Lodz, POL		2/16
7.26		Remona Burchell			1 	JD Martin Invitational 			Norman, OK		1/28
7.31		Audra Segree			1s2	Meeting National Elite			Eaubonne, FRA		2/10
7.31		Jonielle Smith  		Y 	8	SEC Indoor Championships			Nashville, TN		2/24
7.34		Dianna Johnson			1	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
7.36		Ranee Ricketts  		Y	1h4	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/24
7.37		Shauna Helps			1h2 	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/24
7.41		Trudy-Ann Williamson	Y	1	Nittany Lion Challenge			University Park, PA		1/14
7.43		Trishana Crawford			4	NJCAA Indoor T&F Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/04
7.44		Ornella Livingston			1h2	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
7.45		Shian Hyde			2	Pittsburg State Invitational			Pittsburg, KS		1/28
7.47		Danielle Williams			2	Clemson Indoor Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/14
7.48		Mayah Edwards			3	Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational	Clemson. SC		2/17
7.50		Shancie McPherson		2	Big Sky Conference Indoor Championships	Pocatello, ID		2/24
7.52		Osheen Erskine			3	RMAC Indoor Championships		Spearfish, SD		2/25
7.52		Rochene Smith		Y	8	UW indoor Preview				Seattle WA		1/14
7.53		Sabrina Mason			2	Jayhawk Classic				Lawrence, KS		1/27
7.56		Shawna Anderson			1h3	JD Martin Invitational 			Norman, OK		1/28
7.56		Shavine Hodges			3	Armory Track Invitational			New York City, NY		2/03
7.57		Kedisha Dallas			3	MAC					Ypsilanti, MI		2/24
7.61		Samsara Spencer			2	The Summit League T & F Championships	Brookings, SD		2/25
7.62		Kristal Robertson			4	Air Force Invitational			Colorado Springs, CO	1/20
7.62		Sharrona Williams			8	LSU Twilight				Baton Rouge, LA		2/17
7.63		Sandrae Farquharson			  					Columbia, MO		2/17
7.64		Verone Chambers			8h2	Muller Indoor Grand Prix			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
7.66		Janell Fullerton			5	RMAC Indoor Championships		Spearfish, SD		2/25
7.66		Trisana Fairweather		4f4	Wake Forrest Invitational			Winston-Salem, NC	1/21
7.68		Janice Jackson			3						Birmingham, AL		1/13
7.68		Jeanine Williams			4	Clemson Bob Pollack Indoor Invitational	Clemson, SC		1/27
7.68		Satima Chambers			 						Staten Island, NY		2/17
7.69		Britney Hew			3h15	Pittsburg State Invitational			Pittsburg, KS		1/28
7.69		Diana Cauldwell			2h3	MIAA Indoor T&F Championships		Joplin, MO		2/24
7.71		Tasheka Gordon			5	The Summit League T & F Championships	Brookings, SD		2/25
7.47		Shermaine Williams		4	Clemson Indoor Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/14
7.73		Ann-Marie Duffus			2	KMS Invitational				Birmingham, Al		1/29
7.73		Sidney Marshall		Y	3	CIAA Indoor Championships			Lynchburg, VA		2/12
7.80		Shannell Hibbert			3	East Coast Conference Championships	Staten Island, NY		2/24
7.82		Chantal Pennie			4h8	KMS Invitational				Birmingham, Al		1/29


200M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

23.22		Shauna Helps		Y	1s12	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/11
23.80		Adriana Wright			1 	ECAC/IC4 Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		3/04
23.85		Ranee Ricketts			1h6	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/24
23.87		Ranae McKenzie			6	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational		Lincoln, NE		2/04
23.91		Rochene Smith			3h2	Mountain West Indoor Championships		Albuquerque, NM		2/25
24.01		Ornella Livingston			1h1	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/10
24.05		Chrisann Gordon			2h6	UK McCravy Memorial Invitational		Lexington, KY	 	1/20
24.14		Venicha Baker			1h10	Pittsburg State Invitational			Pittsburg, KS		1/28
24.27		Argyanna Bolton			2	KMS Invitational				Birmingham, AL		1/29
24.34		Sashel Brown			1h5	Razorback Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		1/27
24.53		Kimone Green			1h1	The Dunamis Sports Group			Frisco, TX		2/11
24.54		Dominque Blake			3s5	Arkansas Qualifier				Fayetteville, AR		2/17
24.56		Sandrae Farquharson		1r1	  					Columbia, MO		2/17
24.58		Christine Moss			1	UNM New Mexico Classic			Albuquerque, NM		2/04
24.59		Oshin Brooks-Gillings		2	NAIA Indoor National Meet			Johnson City, TN		2/03
24.61		Yanique Ellington			3h2	Armory Track Invitational			New York City, NY		2/03
24.63		Shancie McPherson		2	Big Sky Conference Indoor Championships	Pocatello, ID		2/24
24.64		Satima Chambers			1s5	BU John Thomas Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/28
24.66		Trudy-Ann Williamson		2r3	Nittany Lion Challenge			University Park, PA		1/14
24.70		Kedisha Dallas			2h	MAC					Ypsilanti, MI		2/24
24.70		Chantal Pennie			2	NAIA					Johnson City, TN		2/03
24.72		Olivia James			1h11	UK McCravy Memorial Invitational		Lexington, KY	 	1/20
24.73		Shantae McDonald			1s8	BU John Thomas Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/28
24.79		Annastacia Barham		2	John Thomas Terrier Classic			Boston, MA		1/27
24.82		Dianna Johnson			1	RMAC Indoor Championships		Spearfish, SD		2/25
24.89		Saqukine Cameron			2	Jayhawk Classic				Lawrence, KS		1/27
24.91		Britney Hew			2	NMJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
24.94		Shadae Hylton			5	KMS Invitational				Birmingham, AL		1/29


300M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

38.75		Ranae McKenzie		Y	1	K-State Winter Invitational			Manhattan, KS		12/10
38.98		Yanique Haye-Smith		2	Ocean Breeze Grand Prix			Staten Island, NY		2/18


400M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

51.71		Chrisann Gordon			1s2	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/10
52.13		Tovea Jenkins		Y	2h2	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
52.91		Dominque Blake			1s3	Arkansas Qualifier				Fayetteville, AR		2/17
53.49		Verone Chambers		Y	2r1	Ostrava Indoor Meet			Ostrava, CZE		2/14
53.64		Olivia James			1h6	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/24
53.81		Kaliese Spencer			3r1	Ostrava Indoor Meet			Ostrava, CZE		2/14
54.09		Natoya Goule			1	Clemson Indoor Invitational Invitational		Clemson, SC		1/14
54.18		Ranae McKenzie		Y	2h1	Iowa State Classic 				Iowa, IA			2/11
54.42		Andrenette Knight			1h7	Don Kirby Invitational			Albuquerque, NM		2/11
54.50		Kissi-Ann Brown			2h5	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
54.69		Sonikqua Walker			1s1	Midwest indoor Invitational			Geneva, OH		1/28
54.70		Sashel Brown			2h3	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/24
54.96		Christine Moss			1	NMJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
55.35		Kimisha Chambers			2	MNJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
55.35		Annastacia Barham	Y	5 	Boston Last Chance Indoor			Boston, MA		2/26
55.58		Shadae Hylton			2h1	Emory Crossplex Invitational			Birmingham, AL		1/22
55.78		Satima Chambers			rC	BU John Thomas Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/27
55.81		Venicha Baker			1h1	Missouri Invitational				Columbia, MO		1/20
55.99		Chante Roberts			 	 					Allandale, MI		2/17
56.29		Kimone Green			2h1	The Dunamis Sports Group			Frisco, TX		2/11
56.38		Raquel Ricketts			2h7	Mets Indoor Conference Championships	Staten Island, NY		2/03
56.65		Segale Brown			5	MNJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
56.76		Shantae Green			1h1	Samford Two Day Open Indoor		Birmingham, AL		2/11
57.21		Willomena Williams		4	Crimson And Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/10


500M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

1:11.62		Olivia James			1	Clemson Orange And Purple			Clemson, SC		1/07
1:12.57		Sophie Smellie			1h1	BU John Thomas Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/28
1:19.60		Annastacia Barham		2h2	Father Diamond Invitational			Fairfax, VA		1/07


600M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

1:25.35		Natoya Goule			1h1	Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational	Clemson. SC		2/17
1:29.94		Kimara McDonald			2	Ocean Breeze Grand Prix			Staten Island, NY		2/18
1:32.27		Tovea Jenkins			1h2	Bob Pollock Invitational			Clemson, SC		1/28
1:32.46		Titania Markland									Minneapolis, MN		2/18


800M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

2:07.38		Fellan Ferguson			2	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
2:08.90		Titania Maitland			2h3	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/11
2:14.08		Chanti Smith			1r3						Landover, MD		2/17
2:14.41		Monique McPherson		1	San Diego Collegiate Challenge		San Diego, CA		3/11
2:15.46		Cameka Witter				MNJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
2:16.82		Shimoya Currie			5	Pittsburg State Invitational			Pittsburg, KS		1/28


60H 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

7.96		Leah Nugent			2	McCravy Memorial Invitational 		Lexington, KY		1/21
8.02		Rushelle Burton			5	NCAA Division I Indoor T&F Championships	College Station, TX		3/11
8.07		Megan Simmonds			4h1	Muller Indoor Grand Prix			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
8.09		Danielle Williams			1	Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational	Clemson. SC		2/17
8.13		Kimberly Golding			4	Big 10 Indoor Championships			Geneva, OH		2/25
8.15		Peta-Gay Williams		Y	6	Tyson Invitational		 		Fayetteville, AR		2/10
8.17		Shanice Grant			6	NYRR Millrose Games			New York City, NY		1/20
8.17		Ann Marie Duffus			2	Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational	Clemson. SC		2/17
8.20		Daeshon Gordon			1	Southland Conference Championships		Birmingham, AL		2/23
8.28		Ladonna Richards			 3	Ocean Breeze Grand Prix			Staten Island, NY		2/18
8.30		Jeanine Williams			4h1	ACC Championships			Notre Dame, IN		2/23
8.40		Andrenette Knight			2	Mountain West Indoor Championships		Albuquerque, NM		2/24
8.45		Janice Jackson			4						Birmingham, AL		1/13
8.51		Shanice Cannigan			1	The Summit League T & F Championships	Brookings, SD		2/25
8.52		Sidney Marshall			3h3	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
8.53		Tatianna Wolf			2	Big South Indoor T&F Championships		Winston-Salem, NC	2/25
8.54		Owenika Watson			2	RMAC Indoor Championships		Spearfish, SD		2/25
8.59		Teleica Briscoe			3h	NAIA					Johnson City, TN		3/03
8.61		Claudette Allen			4	Big 12 Indoor Championships			Ames, IA			2/24
8.66		Janell Fullerton			3	RMAC Indoor Championships		Spearfish, SD		2/25
8.73		Shancie Lewis			5	Jayhawk Classic				Lawrence, KS		1/27
8.75		Britny Kerr			2h2	The Summit League T & F Championships	Brookings, SD		2/25
8.78		Chrisdale McCarthy		1h3						Warrensburg, MO		2/17
8.80		Salica Slack			3						West Lafayette, IN		1/28


HJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

1.87		Kimberly Williamson		1	Kansas State DeLoss Dodd  Invitational		Manhattan, KS		1/21
1.80		Saniel Atkinson Grier		2	NAU Mountain T's Invitational		Flagstaff, AZ		2/04
1.76		Hanifah Abdulqadir			1	NMJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
1.75		Sashane Hanson			1	Houston Indoor Invitational			Houston, TX		1/28
1.74		Chennel Palmer			3	Illinois Classic				Champaign, IL		1/14
1.74		Israel Ramsey			2	Conference USA Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		2/18
1.72		Shanae McKenzie			2	Kansas State DeLoss Dodd  Invitational		Manhattan, KS		1/21
1.70		Aisha Nelson		Y	2	BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker		Birmingham, AL		12/06


LJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

6.44		Brittney Howell			1	New Mexico Classic			Albuquerque, NM		2/03
6.43		Samara Spencer			1c2	Hawkeye Invitational			Iowa City, IA		1/13
6.28		Claudette Allen			4f2	Big 12 Indoor Championships			Ames, IA			2/24
6.26		Shancie McPherson		1	Big Sky Conference Indoor Championships	Pocatello, ID		2/24
6.22		Annastacia Forrester		1	NJCAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/03
6.02		Diana Cauldwell			3	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
5.92		Danique Bryan			2	Chipotle Marshall Invitational			Huntington, CA		2/11
5.92		Teleica Briscoe			3h	NAIA					Johnson City, TN		3/03
5.81		Shanice Cannigan			Pen	The Summit League T & F Championships	Brookings, SD		2/25
5.76		Latavia Coombs			3	NJCAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/03
5.76		Tamara Moncrieffe			5	NJCAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		3/03
5.75		Shancie Lewis									Crete, NE		1/07
5.74		Sabina Allen			1	Big South Indoor T&F Championships		Winston-Salem, NC	2/25


TJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

13.75		Shardia Lawrence			1f1	Tyson Invitational				Fayetteville, AR		2/11
12.93		Shamoya McNeil			1	Akron  Invitational				Akron, OH		2/03
12.88		Shanique Wright			6	Big 10 Indoor Championships			Geneva, OH		2/24
12.85		Latavia Coombs			2	Don Kirby Elite				Albuquerque, NM		2/11
12.68		Diana Cauldwell			3	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/10
12.67		Sabina Allen			5	Don Kirby Invitational			Albuquerque, NM		2/11
12.60		Tamara Moncrieffe			1	NMJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
12.46		Hanifah Abdulqadir			2	NMJC Indoor Invitational			Hobbs, NM		2/18
12.46		Danique Bryan			7	Big 12 Indoor Championships			Ames, IA			2/25
12.39		Samara Spencer			1 	Hawkeye Invitational			Iowa City, IA		1/13
12.21		Tashay Hunter			8	NCAA Division II Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/10


SP 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

18.40		Danniel Thomas		NR	2h1	NCAA Division I Indoor T&F Championships	College Station, TX		3/10
16.54		Gleneve Grange			3	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/25
15.42		Tarasue Barnett			1	WAC Indoor Championships			Nampa, ID		2/25
15.41		Nayako Clunis			1 	Jayhawk Classic				Lawrence, KS		1/27
15.36		Kellion Knibb			5h2	ACC Indoor Championships			South Bend, IN		2/25
15.01		Janell Fullerton			2	RMAC Indoor Championships		Spearfish, SD		2/25


WT 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

19.19		Tarasue Barnett			1	WAC Indoor Championships			Nampa, ID		2/24
18.68		Fayon Gonzales			5	Conference USA Indoor T&F Championships	Birmingham, AL		2/18
18.48		Nayako Clunis		Y	3	NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships	Pittsburg, KS		3/03
18.42		Gleneve Grange			4						Seattle, WA		1/27
16.93		Rochelle Frazer		Y	1	NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships	Pittsburg, KS		3/03
16.47		Sasha Gaye Marston		3	WAC Indoor Championships			Nampa, ID		2/24


Pent 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

4291		Brittney Howell			1	New Mexico Classic			Albuquerque, NM		2/03
3968		Shancie Cannigan			2	The Summit League Indoor Championships	Brookings, SD		2/24
3943		Ayesha Champagnie	Y	1	NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships	Pittsburg, KS		3/03
3785		Latavia Coombs		Y	2	NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships	Pittsburg, KS		3/03
3559		Janell Fullerton			1	Air Force Invitational			Colorado Springs, CO	1/19
3314		Lisa Blackwood		Y	5	NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships	Pittsburg, KS		3/03
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

600y 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 					Venue 			Date

1:22.59		Cameka Witter			1	Pittsburg State Invitational			Pittsburg, KS		1/28
1:25.18		Kissi-Ann Brown			4	Pittsburg State Invitational			Pittsburg, KS		1/28

=================================================================================================================

Created - 1/04/2017
Last Updated 03/21/2017                       Previous