========================================================================================================= 
		Jamaica Men Outdoor Track & Field Results - 2016  
========================================================================================================= 

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9.81	0.2	Usain Bolt			1	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/14
9.92	1.9	Asafa Powell			2	Gyulai Istvan Memorial		Szekesfehervar, HUN	7/18
9.93	1.0	Yohan Blake			4	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/14
9.94	1.0	Nickel Ashmeade			2	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
9.96	1.6	Senoj-Jay Givans		Y	1s3 	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/08
9.99	2.0	Omar McLeod		Y	1	John McDonnell Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		4/23
10.00	1.0	Kemar Bailey-Cole			5	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
10.02	0.7	Jevaughn Minzie		Y	3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
10.03	1.6	Jason Livermore		Y	1	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
10.04	1.0	Michael Frater			8	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
10.06	1.0	Julian Forte			3	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
10.07	1.6	Warren Weir			1rB	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.07	1.0	Andrew Fisher			4	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
10.08	0.4	Everton Clarke		Y	6sf2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
10.10	1.4	Rasheed Dwyer		Y	2s10 	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.12	1.6	Chadic Hinds			3r1	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
10.13	1.0	Oshane Bailey			5	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
10.14	-0.9	Dexter Lee			4sf1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
10.16	1.4	Nigel Ellis (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26
10.18	0.8	Emello Ferguson		Y	2	NJCAA Division I Championships	Levelland, TX		5/19
10.20	1.6	Jermaine Hamilton			4s9	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.21	0.2	Kavean Smith		Y	2	Inter-Collegiate Championships	Kingston, JAM		4/01
10.02	0.1	Jevaughn Minzie			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
10.24	0.8	Romario Thomas			1r7	JAAA All-Comers Meet #4 		Kingston, JAM		6/04
10.25	0.9	Jhevaughn Matherson (Y)	Y	1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
10.25	0.0	Raheem Chambers (Jr)	Y	2 	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
10.26	1.5	Jason Young			2s2	JAAA All-Comers #3 Meet 		Kingston, JAM		5/29
10.29	-1.0	Tyquendo Tracey			3h2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
10.31	0.7	Collin King		Y	1h7	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/13
10.34	1.1	Stephen Rose			1h1	MIAA outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
10.34	1.8	Edward Clarke			2	UNF Twilight Relays		Jacksonville, FL		5/04
10.36	1.5	Kimmari Roach			4s2	JAAA All-Comers #3 Meet 		Kingston, JAM		5/29
10.37	1.8	Kevaun Rattary			1h1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
10.38	-1.7	Karey Kelly			1rB	Central Champs			Vere, JAM		2/06
10.39	0.9	Dejour Russell (Y)		Y	2-18	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
10.39	1.5	Rohan Cole (Jr)		Y	1s7	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.39	1.7	Ramario Smith			1f1	MIAA outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
10.39	0.0	Ryan Shields			5h3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
10.41	1.6	Brandon Tomlinson			7s9	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.41	-0.4	Kenroy Anderson			1s7	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.42	0.6	Keneil Grant			6	Jamaica All-comers Meet		Kingston, JAM		5/06
10.43	0.0	Michael Campbell (Jr)	Y	4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
10.43	1.9	Michael Stephens (Y)	Y	2s8	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.44	0.8	Chris Taylor (Y)		Y	1	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	2/13
10.44	1.2	Gawain Williams			3h2	NCAA Division I West Preliminary	Lawrence, KS		5/27
10.45	0.0	Shivnarine Smalling (Jr)	Y	5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
10.46	1.9	Xandre Blake			3s8	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.47	1.5	Fabian Hewitt (Jr)		Y	2s7	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.47	1.4	Andre Morrison (Y)			1s6	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.49	1.9	Chad Walker		 	4s8	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.49	1.2	Ramone Branswell			2s6	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.49	1.6	Jahzeel Murphy			7	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
10.50	0.9	Xavior Angus		Y	1r3	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/13
10.50	2.0	Oraine Palmer			3h3	McNeese Cowboys Relays		Lake Charles, LA		3/12
10.50	0.6	Keino Hewitt			4s7	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.50	0.0	Jeffery Joseph			6h3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
10.52	0.8	Tyreke Wilson (Y)			1r8	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/13
10.52	-0.3	Javoy Tucker (Jr)			4-20	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
10.52	1.1	Raheem Robinson			1h2	UNF Twilight			Jacksonville, FL		5/04
10.54	0.3	Kemar Green			1s5	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.57	1.1	Taffawee Johnson			1	Wingate Invitational			Wingate, NC		3/25
10.57	1.4	Michael O'Hara			8s10	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.58	1.5	Waseem Williams (Jr)		3s7	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.58	1.2	Wayne McPherson			3s6	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.60	1.4	Omar Thompson			4s6	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.61	1.4	Oshane Thomas			2h3	GLIAC Outdoor Championships	Big Rapids, MO		5/04
10.61	0.8	Keniel Lee			4s4	JAAA All-Comers #3 Meet		Kingston, JAM		5/29
10.62	1.4	Imar Tomlinson (Jr)			5s6	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.64	-0.3	Kwisi McFarlane			3	Gibson McCook Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/27
10.64	0.9	Odaine McPherson (Y)		3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
10.67	1.4	Anntoneo Haughton(Jr)		1s2	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
10.68	0.8	Tasrico Bell (Jr)			2	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
10.68	1.2	Michael Bentley (Y)	Y	1s4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.70	0.9	Daniel Bogle (Y)			4-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
10.70	1.6	Onukie Wright(Jr)			1s1	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.70	1.0	Alex Robinson (Jr)			1s1	JAAA All-Comers #3 		Kingston, JAM		5/29
10.73	1.9	Matthew Brown (Jr)		2	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
10.73	-0.5	Lennox Williams			1h2	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/08
10.73	1.4	Javoy Tucker			2s2	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
10.75	0.8	Ragjay Beckford (Jr)		3	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
10.75	0.8	Richard Dixon (Jr)			4	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
10.75	1.2	Rondel Walker			5s6	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.76	2.0	Odario Phillips (Jr)			2s3	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.77	1.9	Marquis Jones (Jr)			3	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
10.77	0.0	Chislon Gordon (Y)			3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
10.77	1.7	Ashanie Smith (Jr)			2s1	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
10.79	1.9	Christopher Wright (Jr)		4	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
10.80	0.1	Jelani Taylor			1s3	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
10.80	-1.8	Hujaye Cornwall (Jr)		4	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
10.81	1.4	Malik Shepherd			2h1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
10.82	1.5	Okeem White			2h4	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/13
10.82	0.8	Ivan Henry			2h7	Nike Clyde Texas Relays		Austin, TX		4/01
10.82	1.6	Christopher Grant(Jr)		2s1	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.83	1.2	Malique Scott (Jr)			2s4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
10.85	1.9	Bonanza Cummings (Jr)		5	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
10.85	0.4	Andre Edwards (Y)			1h4-17	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
10.85	1.1	Omari McDonald			3h1	MIAA outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
10.87	0.0	Gary Gordon (Y)		Y	4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
10.87	0.0	Yashawn Hamilton (Y)		5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
10.90	-0.2	Christopher Bent			1h3	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/13
10.90	-0.5	Sachin Dennis (Y)		Y	1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
10.90	0.1	Imar Tomlinson			2s3	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
10.91	1.5	Javani Taylor (Jr)			3h4	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/13
10.92	0.7	Wayne Matthew			2h7	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/13
10.92	1.8	Maques Jones(Jr)			2s3	JAAA All-Comers #3 		Kingston, JAM		5/29
10.93	0.8	Damion Davidson (Jr)		5	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
10.93	0.5	Shemar Patton (Jr)			2s3	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.93	-0.4	Jamar Johnson			2s7	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
10.94	0.8	Dwayne Morgan (Jr)		6	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
10.96	1.9	Tavis Irons (Jr)		Y	6	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
10.97	0.8	Delano Dunkley (Jr)		7	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.78	0.5	Usain Bolt			1 	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/18
19.97	0.8	Julian Forte			1	Brussels Diamond League		Brussels, BEL		9/09
20.07	0.2	Nickel Ashmeade			1	Spring Invitational			Clermont, FL		4/30
20.13	-0.2	Yohan Blake			2h2 	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/15
20.32	1.2	Warren Weir			3	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
20.40	1.9	Nigel Ellis (Jr)		Y	1	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
20.42	 0.6	Oshane Bailey			2	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
20.45	0.9	Asafa Powell			1	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
20.45	1.0	Everton Clarke		Y	2h3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
20.46	1.0	Rasheed Dwyer			2	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
20.52	0.5	Renard Howell			2h2	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
20.53	0.3	Senoj-Jay Gavins		Y	3h1	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/16
20.54	0.6	Javon Francis			3s5	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
20.55	1.2	Jason Young			6	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
20.58	1.0	Emello Ferguson		Y	3	NJCAA Championships		Levelland, TX		5/19
20.66	2.0	Kavean Smith		Y	1r4	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	2/12
20.66	0.4	Akheem Bloomfield (Jr)	Y	1s11	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
20.69	0.5	Jevaughn Minzie			1s5	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
20.69	1.0	Chadic Hines			4h3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
20.70	0.6	Nathon Allen			4s5	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
20.80	-0.4	Christopher Taylor (Y)		1h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/17
20.81	1.0	Michael Campbell (Jr)	Y	2h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/17
20.82	1.4	Demish Gaye			1s4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
20.83	0.6	Collin King			1s7	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
20.86	0.4	Travane Morrison			1	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
20.86	1.0	Jason Livermoore			4H3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
20.89	0.6	Rusheen McDonald		5s5	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
20.89	1.2	Jermaine Brown			8	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
20.90	0.7	Miguel Barton			1h2	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06 
20.91	0.8	Brandon Tomlinson			1h3	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
20.91	0.4	Romario Williams			2	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
20.98	1.9	Hujaye Cornwall (Jr)		2	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
21.01	0.3	Jason Young			4	Cayman Invitational			George Town, CAY	5/15
21.05	0.4	Kenroy Anderson			2s8	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
21.08	-1.1	Dejour Russell (Y)		Y	1s2-15	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.08	0.4	Xavior Angus (Jr)			1h2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.08	1.0	Shivnarine Smalling (Jr)		3h1	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.08	-0.1	Jermaine Hamilton			5h1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
21.12	0.4	Travane Morrison			3s11	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
21.13	-3.1	Lennox Williams			1h2	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/08
21.15	1.0	Kenroy Anderson			3s8	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
21.17	-0.6	Leford Green			4h1	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/08
21.21	0.2	Roberto Smith			1h3	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
21.23	-4.2	Warren Weir			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
21.25	0.8	Edward Clarke			4h4	Seminole Invitational		Tallahassee, FL		4/16
21.29	0.1	Fabian Hewitt (Jr)			2h3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.29	1.4	Mario Forsythe			4s4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
21.29	0.6	Kemar Bailey-Cole			8s5	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
21.31	0.6	Twayne Crooks 			2h1	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
21.32	1.9	Jordane Jackson (Jr)		3	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
21.36	0.1	Andel Miller (Jr)			3h3	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.36	0.3	Kemar Mowatt			3h5	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/16
21.36	-0.7	Oshane Thomas			1h3	Jim Cole Invitational		Alma, MI			4/16
21.36	0.4	Raheem Robinson			4s11	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
21.36	0.5	Ivan Henry			4h2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
21.37	1.4	Tyquendo Tracey			5s4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
21.38	1.1	Collin Sewell			2s3	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
21.40	1.3	Taffawee Johnson			1h6	Charlotte 49er Classic		Charlotte, NC		3/17
21.42	-0.8	Javon Gray			2	JAAA/Puma Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/16
21.42	0.8	Devaughn Baker			2s9	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
21.43	-1.9	Michael Stephens (Y)		1-18	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
21.43	-0.3	Chad Walker			1s3	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
21.44	0.4	Tyreke Bryan			2h2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.48	0.8	Jermaine Gayle			3h8	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
21.50	1.1	Anntoneo Haughton		1s2	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
21.51	-0.1	Ryan Shields			6h1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
21.52	1.2	Stephen Rose			3f3	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
21.54	1.2	Roger Blake			3f3	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
21.54	0.9	Alvin Green			1s10	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
21.65	-3.1	Oshane Burrell			3h2	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/08
21.68	1.0	Michael Bently (Jr)			4h1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.69	-0.9	Jhevaughn Matherson		1h7	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
21.70	-0.4	Roshaun Rowe (Y)		Y	1	JAAA/Puma Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/16
21.71	1.3	Joseph Ramie			4	Central Hurdles And Relays		Kingston, JAM		1/23
21.77	0.4	Richard Dixon (Jr)			3h2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.78	0.5	Jelane Walker			1h14	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
21.82	0.4	Christopher Bent (Jr)		4h2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.85	0.8	Andre Pickersgill			2h8	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
21.85	1.6	Marvin Williams			3h2	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
21.85	1.9	Christopher Wright (Jr)		4	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
21.85	0.1	Javoy Tucker (Jr)			5h3	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
21.86	0.0	Kevon Stone (Y)		Y	2	JAAA/Puma Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/16
21.88	0.6	Akeemo Minott			1s1	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
21.90	-1.8	Andre Peart			4	JAAA/Puma Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/16
21.92	-0.9	Anntoneo Haughton 		2h7	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
21.99	-0.9	Franklyn Dunkley			3h7	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30


300M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

32.35		Javere Bell			6	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
32.68		Ricardo Chambers			7	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

44.77		Javon Francis		 	1	Baie Mahault Meet			Baie Mahault, GUA	5/14
45.06		Errol Dunkley		Y	2 	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/11
45.22		Rusheen McDonald		 	Olympic Games			Rio de Janiero, BRA	8/12
45.30		Demish Gaye		Y	1	Cayman Invitational			George Town, CAY	5/14
45.36		Peter Matthews			2sf3 	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
45.39		Nathon Allen			1 	 NACAC U23 Championships	Salvador City, ESA		7/16
45.51		Javere Bell			3sf2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
45.61		Jonia McDonald			2sf1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
45.66		Christopher Taylor (Y)	 	2	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
46.01		Akheem Bloomfield (Jr)		1 	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26
46.20		Kwisi McFarlane			3sf3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
46.23		Ricardo Chambers			3h1	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/31
46.33		Dane Hyatt			4h1	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		3/31
46.39		Edino Steele			1h2	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
46.45		Josef Robertson			1s8	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
46.45		Chumaine Fitten			4	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
46.51		Keeno Burrell			5sf1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
46.51		Sean Bailey (Y)		Y	2	Jamaican National Jr. Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
46.52		Twayne Crooks			3s7	Seniors Link Up #2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
46.58		Lennox Williams			3	SIAC Championships		Rock Hill, SC		4/14
46.58		Riker Hylton			6	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
46.59		Ivan Henry			1f1	Rock Chalk Classic			Lawrence, KS		4/30
46.62		Martin Manley			5	Jamaica All-comers Meet		Kingston, JAM		5/06
46.66		Jaheel Hyde			1s7	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
46.66		Devaughn Ellington (Jr)		2s7	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
46.69		Marzel Miller			1s6	Seniors Link Up #2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
46.74		Jamari Rose			7	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
46.85		Shawndial McLaren		6	Big 10 Outdoor Championships	Lincoln, NE		5/15
46.88		Andre Clarke			6	Jamaica All-comers Meet		Kingston, JAM		5/06
46.90		Annsert Whyte			5	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
46.91		Nasive Powell			1h1	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
46.94		Rasheed Dwyer			1h4	G C Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
46.94		Travane Morrison			2s8	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
46.99		Jermaine Gayle			4s1	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
47.01		Nicholas Maitland			6	Cayman Invitational			George Town, CAY	5/15
47.07		Warren Weir			1h1	G C Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
47.08		Rayon Black			4h2	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		4/01
47.08		Alvin Green			3s8	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
47.10		Miguel Barton			1h2	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
47.13		Vincent Oges			1rC	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
47.23		Faedian Royes			1h5	MIAA vs NSIC Showdown		Maryville, MO		4/07
47.25		Herbert Thomas			2s6	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
47.25		Anthony Carpenter			3	Jamaican National Jr. Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
47.26		Kegan Campbell			5s7	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
47.28		Jermaine Gonzales			8	Cayman Invitational			George Town, CAY	5/15
47.44		Travis Jackson (Jr)			1	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
47.46		Collin King			3h2	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
47.51		Collin Sewell (Jr)			2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
47.51		Asafa Powell			2	Ricardo Romeo Invitational		San Antonio, TX		3/26
47.52		Dashawn Morris (Y)	Y	1	Carifta Trial			Kingston, JAM		3/06
47.54	 	Leford Green			3h1	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/09
47.60		Demar Murray			3s2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
47.75		Robin Anderson (Jr)		1s5	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
47.82		Ricardo Cunningham		2h7	G C Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
47.98		Chadane Brown (Jr)		3h1	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
48.03		Brandon Heath (Y)			2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
48.07		Okeem William				Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		4/01
48.13		Rojay Granston (Jr)			2	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
48.17		Leonardo Ledgister (Jr)		1	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
48.18		Romel Plummer (Jr)		4s6	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:47.59		Jowayne Hibbert		Y	1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
1:47.65		Sadiki White			2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
1:47.93		Strymar Lawrence			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
1:49.56		Damion Walker			4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
1:49.79		O'Neal Wanliss			6f1	Mt. SAC Relays			Norwalk, CA		4/14
1:51.27		Shevon Parks (Jr)		Y	1-20	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
1:51.31		Jeromia Riley			6f6	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
1:51.53		Isa Phillips			3	Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational	Miami, FL		3/25
1:51.97		Nathan Brown (Jr)		Y	2-20	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
1:52.22		Oraine Wint			4h1	ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet	Abilene, TX		4/27
1:52.23		Anthony Cox (Y)			2	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
1:52.34		Joel-Jean Pierre (Jr)	Y	3-20	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
1:52.61		Akeen Colley			2	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
1:52.66		Keenan Lawrence (Y)		1	Seniors Link Up #2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
1:52.72		Alex Saunders			3	Mississippi College Twilight Invitational	Clinton, MS		4/01
1:52.99		Rojay Granston (Jr)		Y	2	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
1:53.37		Jauaveny James (Jr)	Y	1	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
1:53.48		Javantaye Williams (Y)	Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
1:53.77		Raja Hamilton				Pittsburg State Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		1/29
1:54.09		Rayon Buttler (Jr)		Y	3-20	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
1:54.18		Miguel Morrison		Y	2rB	Grace Jackson Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/30
1:54.19		Eric McKenzie (Jr)		Y	3	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
1:54.66		Shadane Chambers (Jr)	Y	2	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06
1:54.84		Paul Tate (Jr)			3	COCAA Western Championships	Montego Bay, JAM		2/06


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

3:54.53		Oraine Wint		Y	1h1	Texas State Bobcat Invitational	San Marcos, TX		3/31
3:55.97		Giovani Mowatt			1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
3:56.73		Shevan Parkes (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26
3:57.28		Keenan Lawrence (Y)	Y	1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
4:01.97		Obrien Frith			2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
4:03.76		Kristoff Darby (Jr)		Y	2	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26


Mile	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:02.66		Kemoy Campbell		Y		Adrian Martinez Classic		Concord, MA		6/02


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13:30.09		Kemoy Campbell			5h2	Hoka One One Mid.Distance Classic	Los Angeles, CA		5/20


110H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.98	1.2	Omar McLeod		Y	1	Shanghai Diamond League		Shanghai, CHN		5/14
13.10	1.4	Hansle Parchment			2	Doha Diamond League		Doha, QAT		5/06
13.20	0.2	Deuce Carter		Y	2	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
13.35	1.8	Andrew Riley			5	Prefontaine Meet			Eugene, OR		7/29
13.46	0.2	Tyler Mason		Y	1r1	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
13.49	1.6	Rohan Cole		Y	1	JAAA All-Comers #3 		Kingston, JAM		5/29
13.50	0.3	Roland Levy		Y	1	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
13.58	-0.3	Yanick Hart			2r1 	NCAA Division I-East Regionals	Jacksonville, FL		5/28
13.68	-0.6	Teivaskie Lewin			1h3	NCAA Division I-West Preliminary	Lawrence, KS		5/28


110H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.20	0.6	Dejour Russell		Y	1h 	World Junior Championships		,POL			7/21
13.50	-3.2	Damion Thomas			1	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
13.76	0.7	Alex Robinson			1s2	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
13.89	0.9	Chadrick Brown			1	Central Hurdles And Relays		Kingston, JAM		1/23


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date
	
13.71	0.9	Damion Thomas			1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
13.97	-1.8	Oquendo Bernard			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06


400H 	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

48.32		Annsert Whyte		Y	1sf2	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/16
48.56		Roxroy Cato			4h3	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/15
48.81		Jaheel Hyde (Jr)		NJR	2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
49.31		Isa Phillips			1h2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
49.32		Romel Lewis			4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
49.64		Andre Clarke		Y	1	JAAA All-Comers #4 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
49.66		Ricardo Cunningham	Y	2	JAAA All-Comers #4 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
49.85		Marvin Williams		Y	3h2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
49.90		Leford Green			7	Chris Brown Invitational		Nassau, BAH		4/16
49.93		Shawn Rowe		Y	2	NCAA Division II Championships	Bradenton, FL		5/28
50.02		Okeem Williams		Y	1	NJCAA Division I Championships	Levelland, TX		5/19
50.05		Javarn Gallimore			3h3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
50.29		Josef Robertson			2s2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
50.66		Kemar Mowatt		Y	2	Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays	Austin, TX		3/31
51.09		Jauaveny James (Jr)		1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
51.31		Jamar McNaughton		4s2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
51.56		Timor Barrett (Jr)		Y	2h1	World Junior Championships		 Bydgoszcz, POL		7/21
51.66		Rayan Holmes (Jr)			2s2	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
51.73		Patrick Campbell			2f2	CIAA Outdoor Championships	Charlotte, NC		4/22
51.78		Marzel Miller			4s3	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
51.85		Orlando Smith (Jr)			2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
51.86		Aykeeme Francis (Jr)		2 	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
51.91		Leonardo Ledgister (Y)	Y	1h1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
51.97		Sherwayne Allen (Jr)		3-19	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
52.10		Andre Peart			3s2	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
52.14		Marcel Murray			3	Inter-Collegiate Championships	Kingston, JAM		4/01
52.27		Dwayne Extol			2	Seniors Link Up# 2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
52.36		Kyle Robinson			3f2	CIAA Outdoor Championships	Charlotte, NC		4/22
52.53		Kyle Robinson			1h1	Adidas Winthrop U. Invitational	Rock Hill, SC		3/24
52.60		Nicholas Maitland			7s3	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
52.70		Ryan Holmes (Jr)			2	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	2/16
52.79		Maleik Smith (Jr)			3h1-19	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


3K SC 	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10:17.58		Rodney Henry			14	Emporia State Relays		Emporia, KS		4/02


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2.25		Christoff Bryan			2	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/10
2.18		Clayton Brown		Y	1	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
2.15		Lushane Wilson (Y)		Y 	2-17	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
2.10		Romario Douglas (Y)	Y	1-18	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
2.06		Davis Hall		Y	1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/13
2.05		Leroy Paige (Y)			1-18	Douglas Forrester invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/16
2.05		Matthew Campbell			2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
2.03		Jon-Marc Davis (Y)			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
2.03		Kobe-Jordan Rhooms (Y)		2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
2.01		Carlington Moulton			2	Inter-Collegiate Championships	Kingston, JAM		4/01
2.00		Jhn Michael Davis			1	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.23	1.5	Damar Forbes			1	Herc Diamond League		Monte Carlo, MON		7/15
7.74	-0.3	Edie Sekeekie			1	Darrel Gourly Open			Liberty, MO		4/16
7.72	0.4	Aubrery Allen			1	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
7.69	-0.3	Keniel Grant			5f2	ACC Outdoor Championships	Tallahassee, FL		5/15
7.59	-0.3	Shown-D Thompson (Jr)		1	JAAA All-comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/12
7.54	1.3	Kamal Fuller			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
7.54	-0.2	Tajay Gayle			2	JAAA All-comers Meet #5		Kingston, JAM		6/12
7.35	0.1	Gordon Scott			4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
7.30	1.4	Eddie Sedeekie			1	Washington U. Invitational		St Louis, MO		4/01
7.25	-0.3	Paketo Dudley (Jr)			1	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
7.23	1.2	Shakwon Coke (Y)			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
7.18	1.4	Odaine Lewis			7f2	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		3/26
7.17	1.7	Joel Morgan (Y)			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
7.15	0.9	Shammawi Wellington (Jr)		7	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
7.12		Orneldo Thomas			3	Washington U. Invitational		St Louis, MO		4/01


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.90	1.9	Clive Pullen			1 	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
16.39	-1.9	O'Brien Wasome (Jr)	Y	1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
16.33	0.0	Jonathon Reid		Y	2f2	Seminole Invitational		Tallahassee, FL		4/16
16.10	0.3	Javier Lowe (Jr)		Y	2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
16.01	0.2	Jordon Scott (Jr)		Y	2	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
15.66	-1.8	Aubrey Allen		Y	4	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
15.62	-0.5	Clayton Brown (Y)		Y	1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
15.14	0.7	Eddie Sedeekie			1	Darrel Gourly Open			Liberty, MO		4/16
14.79	-1.2	Tevin Dunn (Jr)		Y	5	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18


PV	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4.91		Xavier Boland			1	SLU Billiken Kickoff			St Louis, MO		3/19
4:40		Akeem Kerr (Jr)			1	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
4.40		Adrian Riley		Y	1	Ricardo Romo Invitational		San Antonio, TX		3/25
3.80		Dane Smith (Jr)			2	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
3.70		Jay-Austin Brooks (Jr)		3	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

20.82		Richard O'Dayne			1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
19.85		Ashinia Miller		Y	1	Georgia Relays			Athens, GA		3/18
18.97		Fedrick Dacres			1	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
18.25		Chad Wright			1	Puma Charlie Fuller Development	Kirkvine, JAM		1/16
18.16		Raymond Brown			1	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
17.94		Chadrick Dacosta		Y	6h2	ACC Outdoor Championships	Tallahassee, FL		5/15
17.73		Warren Barrett (Jr) 		NJR	3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
17.61		Demar Gayle		Y	2	Inter-Collegiate Championships	Kingston, JAM		4/01
17.52		Vashon McCarthy			4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
17.16		Sanjae Lawrence (Jr)		6	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
16.81		Christopher Brown			5	Puma Charlie Fuller Development	Kirkvine, JAM		1/16
16.66		Ramone Baker			4	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
16.38		Richard Wilson			6	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
16.19		Kevin Nedrick			7	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
16.09		Alec-Verne Longmore		3	Inter-Collegiate Championships	Kingston, JAM		4/01
15.78		Tajay Gayle			4	Inter-Collegiate Championships	Kingston, JAM		4/01
15.78		Caesar Kemp			9	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
15.34		Kyle Mitchell			5	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23
15.02		Oshane Chambers			6	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.97		Warren Barrett  		Y	1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
19.45		Sanjae Lawrence		Y	1	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
19.18		Kevin Nedrick			2	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
18.99		Vashon McCarthy			4	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
18.97		Kurt Goodlitt (Jr)			2	JAAA All-Comers #5		Kingston, JAM		6/22
17.67		Kino Dunkley			2	Western Championships Qualifier	Lucea, JAM		2/02
17.58		Kyle Mitchell			4	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
17.49		Chadrick Dacosta			3	FSU Relays			Tallahassee, FL		3/25
17.09		Caesar Kemp			3	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
17.02		Calsar Kerris			2	McKenley/Wint Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/23
16.53		Antorie McFarlane			6	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
16.23		Savion Burke			3	McKenley/Wint Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/23


SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

18.81		Rasheeda Downer			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
18.15		Zico Campbell			1	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23
17.71		Danree Delancy			3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
16.71		Daniel Cope			1	Western Championships Qualifier	Lucea, JAM		2/02
16.16		Donora Delancey			2	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
15.99		Courtney Lawrence			4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
15.81		Cobe Graham			3	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

68.02		Fredrick Darces		Y	1	Triton Invitational			La Jolla, CA		4/23
63.11		Jason Morgan			1	Jim Mize	Invitational		Ruston, LA		3/19
63.01		Traves Smikle			2	Triton Invitational			La Jolla, CA		4/23
61.83		Chad Wright			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
58.12		Basil Bingham		Y	3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
58.05		Caniggia Raynor		Y	1	MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite	Joplin, MO		4/29
56.52		Emmanuel Onyia		Y	1	UNF Twilight			Jacksonville, FL		5/04
54.98		Glenford Watson			3	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
54.62		Chadrick DaCosta		Y	1f1	NCAA Division I East Preliminary	Jacksonville, FL		5/27
53.88		Glenford Watson			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
52.55		Kevin Nedrick			8	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
52.10		Demar Gayle		Y	4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
51.10		Ashinia Miller			2	Georgia Relays			Athens, GA		3/18


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

58.23		Kino Dunkley			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
55.72		Kevin Nedrick			1	Jamaica National Jr Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/19
54.88		Vikarie Elliott			3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
54.78		Warren Barrett			1	JC/Pure Water Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/09
53.58		Sanjae Lawrence			2	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
52.61		Andre Garvey			3	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
51.01		Ronald Hastings			4	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
51.00		Balvin Richards			4	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
50.98		Karl-Leon Grant			5	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
50.42		Kyle Mitchell			1	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
49.96		Vashon McCarthy			3	JC/Pure Water Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/09
49.42		Malik Lynch			2	McKenley/Wint Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/23


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

59.62		Philippe Barnett			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
56.88		Roja Stona			2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
55.11		Daniel Cope			1	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23
54.15		Deval Clayton			4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
53.18		Zico Campbell			2	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
50.04		Cyrus Douglas			5	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
49.98		Cee-Jay Moreally			3	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

70.91		Caniggia Raynor		NR	1	Emporia State 			Emporia, KS		4/02
53.85		Ramon Nelson		Y	8	Emporia State 			Emporia, KS		4/02
53.72		Fabeon Tucker			6	Yellow Jacket Invitational		Atlanta, GA		3/25

JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

75.62		Orlando Thomas (Jr)	NR	9	NACAC U23 Championships					7/16
67.10		Zaavan Richards		Y	1	JAAA All-Comers #2		Kingston, JAM		5/21
66.75		Orrin Powell			6	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
66.73		Karey Kelly		Y	2	JAAA All-Comers #2		Kingston, JAM		5/21
65.13		Ravion Ashman			2	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23
63.94		Adrian Mitchell (Jr)			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
62.56		Devon Spencer		Y	4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
61.18		Rhajel Brown			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
57.72		Carlington Sinclair			4	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23
53.98		Tian Cain				8	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23
53.33		Demoy Henry			5	Seniors Link Up # 2		Kingston, JAM		4/09
51.09		Ramone Clarke			9	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23
49.35		Jevaughn Shaw			4	Louisiana Classic			Lafayette, LA		3/26


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

63.74		Adrian Mitchell			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
59.53		Demoy Henry			2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
59.07		Kevin Nedrick			2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
56.87		Delano Beckford			3	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
56.44		Lashane Kettle			4	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
50.98		Michael Williams			5	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19


DEC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7190		Adrian Riley		Y	1	Ricardo Romo Invitational		San Antonio, TX		3/25

========================================================================================================= 
		Jamaica Women Outdoor Track & Field Results-2016
========================================================================================================= 

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10.70	0.3	Elaine Thompson		 Y	1 	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
10.83	0.7	Veronica Campbell-Brown		3	Star Athletics Pro Meet		Montverde, FL		6/11
10.86	0.5	Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce		2	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/13
10.96	1.0	Christania Williams		Y	3s1	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/13
11.00	0.4	Simone Facey			1h1	Jones Memorial			Gainesville, FL		4/22
11.17	0.7	Sashalee Forbes (Jr)	Y	3sf2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
11.19	1.8	Schillonie Calvert			1r1	Altis Invitational			Phoenix, AZ		5/21
11.19	-1.3	Kerron Stewart			3	Rabat Diamond League		Rabat, MOR		5/22
11.24	0.6	Gayon Evans			4	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
11.24	0.6	Ramone Burchell			5	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
11.25	1.1	Jura Levy				1	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
11.27	0.8	Natasha Morrison			4sf2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
11.30	-0.9	Audra Segree			3sf3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
11.33	1.5	Samantha Henry-Robinson		1h2	NTC/Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet	Clermont, FL		5/15
11.37	2.0	Ornella Livingston			4r2	Star Athletics Pro Meet		Montverde, FL		6/11
11.37	0.3	Kali Davis-White			8	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
11.39	1.4	Shimarya Williams			1	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
11.39	1.3	Natasha Morrison			4	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
11.40	0.8	Kimone Shaw (Y)		Y	1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.41	0.0	Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby		2	Seniors Link Up# 2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
11.44	-0.5	Xian-George Reid			2	Jamaica All-comers Meet		Kingston, JAM		5/13
11.49	-0.2	Patrice Moody (Jr)		Y	1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.51		Trisanna Fairweather	Y	3	NCAA Division II Championships	Bradenton, FL		5/26
11.54	1.3	Kedisha Dallas			1	Gibson Invitational			Terre Haute, IN		4/09
11.56	1.1	Janelle Kelly			3s2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
11.59	0.2	Vanesha Puesy (Jr)	Y	6h1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
11.61	-1.4	Mayah Edwards			2f1	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/09
11.62	0.5	Shauna Helps			1h1	ACC Outdoor Championships	Tallahassee, FL		5/15
11.63	-0.1	Kevona Davis (Y)		Y	1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.64	0.5	Shamika Burton (Y)		1r3U17	Camperdown CXlassic		Kingston, JAM		2/13
11.64	1.9	Rochene Smith			4	Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays	Austin, TX		3/30
11.64	0.0	Rane Ricketts			1h4	ACC Outdoor Championships	Tallahassee, FL		5/15
11.64	1.3	Seidatha Palmer			5	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
11.65	2.0	Jada Martin (Y)		Y	1r3U16	Central Champs			Vere, JAM		2/06
11.65	0.8	Khamoy Farquharson (Y)	Y	2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.68	-0.2	Shancie Reid (Jr)			3	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.68	0.8	Shaneil English (Y)			3	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.70	1.5	Dianna Johnson			1s3	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
11.71	0.8	Shellece Clarke (Y)			4	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.71	-3.2	Trudy Ann Richards		3h2	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/09
11.71	1.1	Carrie Russell			7s5	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
11.72	-0.2	Kadisha Dallas			3	Springtime Invitational		El Paso, TX		3/26
11.74	0.8	Kemba Nelson (Y)			5	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.75	0.6	Megan Simmonds			4s2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
11.75	0.6	Carrie Russell			5s2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
11.77	-0.1	Julien Alfred (Y)			2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.80	0.2	Rushelle Burton (Jr)		3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
11.82	-0.2	Kimone Hines (Jr)		Y	4	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.82	1.2	Shanta Deer (Jr)			2s4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
11.82	1.8	Diana Cauldwell			1h3	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
11.85	1.2	Kasheika Cameron (Jr)		3s4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
11.88		Britany Anderson			1-14	JC/Pure Water Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/09
11.90	1.0	Michae Harriott (Y)			4	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26
11.90	1.5	Kerry Ann Scott (Jr)		2s3	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
11.91	0.9	Sashieka Steele (Y)	Y	1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.91	0.8	Cishannie Williams (Y)		6	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.91	0.0	Janelle Kelly			8	Seniors Link Up# 2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
11.92	1.0	Shannell Hibbert (Jr)		1s2	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
11.95	1.2	Donna Ewers			4s4	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
11.97	-0.8	Dianna Johnson			3	Gibson McCook Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/27
11.99	0.6	Christine Irving (Y)			1h3-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

21.78	-0.1	Elaine Thompson			1	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/17
22.29	0.5	Veronica Campbell-Brown		1	Spring Invitational			Clermont, FL		4/30
22.50	0.2	Simone Facey			5	Zurich Diamond League		Zurich, SWI		9/01
22.78	0.7	Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby		1	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
22.85	0.7	Anastasia Le-Roy		Y	2	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
22.89	0.8	Audra Segree		Y	3	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
22.94	-3.1	Kali Davis-White			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
22.95	0.3	Shericka Jackson			2h2	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
22.96	2.0	Kerron Stewart			4h1	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/16
23.03	0.5	Schillonie Calvert		 	2	American Track League		Atlanta, GA		6/04
23.05	1.6	Shimayra Williams		Y	1s1	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
23.06	 -0.3	Samantha Henry-Robinson		2h2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
23.12	 1.3	Stephanie McPherson		1r2	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	2/12
23.20	2.0	Ornella Livingston		Y	4r2	Star Athletics Pro meet		Mont Verde, FL		6/11
23.21		Trisanna Fairweather	Y	1	NCAA Division II Championships	Bradenton, FL		5/27
23.24	-2.8	Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce		3	Seniors Link Up# 2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
23.28	0.5	Sashalee Forbes (Jr)	Y	2s2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
23.29	-0.2	Patricia Hall			2r6	Michael Johnson Invitational Meet	Waco, TX		4/23
23.31	0.7	Tiffany James (Jr)		Y	4s1	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
23.42	0.7	Verone Chambers		Y	5s1	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
23.43	-1.1	Danielle Williams			1h1	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/09
23.51	0.7	Sonikqua Walker		Y	5 	Big 10 Outdoor Championships	Tallahassee, FL		5/15
23.58	0.5	Gayon Evans			s2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
23.59	0.5	Venicha Baker			1h3	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
23.65	0.0	Shaneil English (Y)			1U18	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
23.72	-0.6	Ashley Williams (Jr)		1h1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
23.72	-0.9	Lesline Gilzene			3h3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
23.74	0.0	Britany Anderson (Y)		2U18	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
23.78	1.6	Dawnalee Loney			2s1	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
23.84	0.7	Seidathia Palmer			6	Cayman Invitational			George Town, CAY	5/15
23.85	0.0	Shancie Reid (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
23.87	2.0	Kimone Hines (Jr)		Y	1h2	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/27
23.89	1.9	Kadisha Dallas			3h1	Springtime Invitational		El Paso, TX		3/26
23.91	-1.9	Kevona Davis (Y)			1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
23.92	-0.9	Jodean Williams			4h3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
23.94	0.6	Shauna Helps			5h1	Pepsi Florida Relays		Gainesville, FL		4/01
23.99	0.3	Daszay Freeman (Y)		1h2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.05	-0.5	Samantha Curtis 			1	JAAA/Puma Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/16
24.05	0.3	Kimone Shaw (Y)			2s2-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.10	0.7	Renee Ricketts			1h2	Yellow Jacket Invitational		Atlanta, GA		3/26
24.14	1.6	Jonique Day			4s1	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
24.16	0.4	Shancie Reid (Jr)			1s1	JAAA All-Comers #2		Kingston, JAM		5/21
24.17	0.9	Khamoy Farquharson (Y)		2s1-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.20	0.0	Roneisha McGregor (Jr)	Y	3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
24.23	-2.8	Patrice Moody (Jr)			1s2	Seniors Link Up# 2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
24.29	1.0	Camira Haughton			1	ACCAC Central Arizona		Coolidge, AZ		4/02
24.30	-0.7	Bethany Bridge			1	JAAA/Puma Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/16
24.30	0.9	Kemba Nelson (Y)			3s1-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.31	0.9	Ristananna Tracey			3h1	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
24.33	-0.2	Donya Ewers 			2	JAAA/Puma Development Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/16
24.33	0.0	Cishmanna Williams (Jr)	Y	4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
24.43	0.9	Casheene, Chen (Y)		4s1-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.48	-1.1	Trudy Ann Richards		2h1	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/09
24.49	-1.2	Christine Irving (Y)			3h3-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.51	1.1	Mayah Edwards			5f1	CIAA Outdoor Championships	Charlotte, NC		4/22
24.52	0.9	Ashanti Moore (Y)			3s3-14	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.56	0.9	Todeakay Willis			4h1	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
24.58	0.0	Vanesha Puesy (Jr)	Y	5	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
24.60	0.0	Kerry-Ann Scott (Jr)		6	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
24.60	0.9	Tirecia Walcott (Y)			5s1-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.69	0.0	Kelleyann Kelly (Jr)		Y	7	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
24.70	0.0	Taquece Duggan (Jr)		8	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
24.72	-0.6	Candice McLeod			4	Central Hurdles And Relays		Kingston, JAM		1/23
24.73	0.2	Gabrielle Matthews (Y)		1s1-12	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.80	0.3	T-Anna Dawkins (Y)		7s2-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.80	-2.8	Dianna Johnson			5	Seniors Link Up# 2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
24.86	0.9	Shamika Burton (Y)		7s1-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17
24.89	0.0	Soyinne Grenyion (Y)		2s2-14	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/17


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

49.83		Shericka Jackson		Y	1s2	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/14
50.04		Stephenie-Ann McPherson 		1  	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
50.29		Christine Day		 	2 	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
50.64		Novlene Williams-Mills		4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
51.02		Chrisann Gordon		Y	1	NACAC U23 Championships		San Salvador, ESA		7/16
51.03		Anneisha McLaughlin-Whilby	Y	 4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
51.17		Janieve Russell		Y	1	Inter-Collegiate Championships	Kingston, JAM		4/01
51.32		Tiffany James (Jr)		Y	1	World Junior Championships		 Bydgoszcz, POL		7/21
51.64		Patricia Hall-Pritchett		2	Michael Johnson Invitational		Waco, TX		4/23
51.74		Junelle Bromfield (Jr)	Y	1-18	Western Champs			Montego Bay, JAM		3/19
51.93		Sonikqua Walker		Y	1h2 	NCAA Division I East Preliminary	Jacksonville, FL		5/27
52.00		Anastasia Le-Roy			3	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
52.08		Jody-Ann Muir			1	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
52.38		Dawna Lee Loney 		Y	2  	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
52.55		Verone Chambers			3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
52.63		Ristananna Tracey		Y	3s1	JAAA All-Comers #3 		Kingston, JAM		5/29
52.72		Ashley Williams (Jr)		1-20	Digicel Central Athletics Champs	Spanish Town, JAM	2/17
53.03		Danielle Dowie			4	Seniors Link Up #2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
53.07		Ronda Whyte			1h2	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
53.09		Tovea Jenkins			1h1	Johnson C. Smith U. Invitational	Charlotte, NC		4/08
53.12		Kaliese Spencer			4	Melbourne World Challenge		Melbourne, AUS		3/05
53.12		Samantha James			1	Jamaica All-comers Meet		Kingston, JAM		5/13
53.19		Shannon Kalawan (Jr)	Y	1-19	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
53.43		Semoy Hemmings			2	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
53.56		Natoya Goule			1h1	NTC/Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet	Clermont, FL		5/14
53.57		Simoya Campbell			2s1	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
53.60		Venicha Baker			1f1	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
53.70		Sandrae Farquharson		1f1	Tom Botts Invitational		Columbia, MO		4/15
53.85		Stacy Ann Williams (Jr)		1h2-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
53.85		Jonique Day			6	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
53.89		Kerron Stewart			2	Ricardo Romo Invitational		San Antonio, TX		3/26
53.91		Alesha Kelly (Jr)			1h1-19	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
53.91		Tatiana Maitland			6	Big 10 Outdoor Championships	Lincoln, NE		5/15
53.94		Sanique Walker (Jr)		1-16	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
53.94		Olivia James			6	ACC Outdoor Championships	Tallahassee, FL		5/15
53.98		Kriss Ann Brown			2f2	MIAA Outdoor Championships	Maryville, MO		5/06
54.07		Samantha Curtis			2	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
54.12		Andrenette Knight (Jr)		3	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
54.16		Orenthia Bennett			1h1	Mississippi State Invitational		Mississippi State, MS	4/30
54.21		Bobby-Gaye Wilkins-Gooden		3s1	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
54.22		Yanique Haye-Smith		1h1	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		2/25
54.31		Roneisha McGregor		3s1	JAAA All-Comers #2 		Kingston, JAM		5/21
54.32		Derri-Ann Hill			6	Seniors Link Up #2			Kingston, JAM		4/09
54.34		Jonique Day			3h1	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
54.56		Rushell Clayton			2h2	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	2/20
54.56		Camira Haughton			2	Springtime Invitational		El Paso, TX		3/26
54.61		Anna-Kay Allen (Jr)			2-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
54.69		Ashley Williams (Jr)		2h1	Central Hurdles And Relays		Kingston, JAM		1/23
54.72		Shevon Stoddart			2h2	Stanford Invitational			Stanford, CA		4/01
54.76		Shadee Hylton			1h2	Mississippi State Invitational		Mississippi State, MS	4/30
54.81		Fellan Ferguson			2h1	Adidas Winthrop University Invitational	Rock Hill, SC		3/24
54.85		Taquece Duggan (Jr)		2h3-18	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:59.38		Natoya Goule		Y	1	American Track League		Atlanta, GA		6/04
2:00.81		Kenia Sinclair			6	American Track League		Atlanta, GA		6/04
2:02.73		Simoya Campbell			4	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
2:03.77		Samantha James		Y	4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
2:03.92		Kimarra McDonald			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
2:05.34		Marlena Eubanks		Y	1	NJCAA Division Championship	Levelland, TX		5/19
2:06.21		Junelle Bromfield (Jr)	Y	1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
2:06.81		Chrisann Gordon		Y	1h1	Power Conference Cardinal & Gold	Los Angeles, CA		3/25
2:07.37		Ariah Graham			6	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
2:07.47		Fellan Ferguson		Y	1f1	CIAA Outdoor Championships	Charlotte, NC		4/22
2:07.74		Jhevere Hall			1h1	MIAA Outdoor Championships 	Maryville, MO		5/06
2:08.85		Camone Donald (Y)		1-17	GC Foster Classics			Kingston, JAM		3/05
2:08.96		Monique McPherson	Y	4	Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays	Austin, TX		3/31
2:10.79		Vanessa McLeod			3h1	Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational	Conway, SC		3/17
2:10.81		Chrissani May (Y)			2	GC Foster Classics			Kingston, JAM		3/05
2:11.05		Novlene Williams-Mills		2h1	Tom Jones Memorial Invitational	Jacksonville, FL		4/22
2:11.14		Cameka Witter			1	ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet	Abilene, TX		4/27
2:11.18		Bobby-Gaye Wilkins-Gooden		1h1	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
2:11.45		Chrissani Kimberly			7	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
2:11.55		Asshanni Robb (Jr)			2f1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05
2:12.18		Rushell Clayton			2h1	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
2:12.41		Peterne Plummer			2f1	ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Meet	Abilene, TX		4/27
2:12.88		Britney Brown (Y)			2h1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:17.13		Kenia Sinclair			4	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
4:34.14		Simoya Campbell			1	JAAA All-Comers #3 		Kingston, JAM		5/29
4:34.59		Marlena Eubanks			2	Willie Willams Classic		Tucson, AZ		3/18
4:39.20		Asshani Robb (Jr)			1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26
4:40.80		Camone Donald (Y)		1-17	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06


3000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10:13.71		Monifa Green			1-19	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/05


100H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.77	0.3	Danielle Williams			2	Racers Grand Prix			Kingston, JAM		6/11
12.79	0.9	Megan Simmons		Y	3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
12.80	0.6	Monique Morgan		Y	1	NTC/Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet	Clermont, FL		5/15
12.86	0.2	Shermaine Williams		5sf1	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/17
12.89	-0.1	Nickiesha Wilson			3h2	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/16
13.07	0.9	Kimberly	Laing			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
13.25	2.0	Kimberly Golding		Y	1h1	Big Ten Championships		Lincoln, NE		5/14
13.26	1.3	Peta-Gay Williams			2h3	ACC Outdoor championship		Tallahassee, FL		5/15
13.28	0.9	Rushelle Burton (Jr)		6 	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
13.31	1.5	Samantha Scarlett			2h2	SEC Championships		Tuscaloosa, AL		5/13
13.35	1.0	Janice Jackson			2r2	Star Athletics Pro Meet		Montverde, FL		6/11
13.38	1.3	Chrisdale McCarthy		1f1	MIAA Outdoor Championships 	Maryville, MO		5/06
13.40	1.6	Melaine Walker			2h1	Triton Invitational			La Jolla, CA		4/23


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.87	2.0	Rushelle Burton (Jr)	Y	2 	World Junior Championships		Bydgoszcz, POL		6/24
13.66	1.3	Andrenette Knight (Jr)		1s1	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	2/13
13.73	-0.1	Gabrielle McDonald (r)		1s2	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	2/13
13.77	-2.8	Nicolee Foster (Jr)			2 	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
13.93	-0.1	Safiya Thompson (Jr)		2s2	Central Champs			Spanish Town, JAM	2/13


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.69	-3.7	Daszay Freeman			1 	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
13.70	0.6	Joda Campbell			2h1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
13.74	-3.7	Sidney Marshall  			2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
13.82	0.5	Amoi Brown			2h2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
13.89	-1.4	Jynell Graham			3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
13.94	0.5	Casheena Chen			3h2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
13.95	0.5	Ruth Ann Roye			4h2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
13.95	0.5	Abigail Lewis				Longumeau Meet			Longumeau, FRA		5/08
13.96	-3.7	Shanette Allison			3	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/19
13.97	-1.7	Khamoy Farquharson		2h2-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
14.00	-1.4	Kimone McLeod			4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/06
14.05	-1.2	Jada Thomas			3h3-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
14.11	-1.7	Katherine Barnes			3h2-16	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

53.97		Janieve Russell		Y	1	Rome Diamond League		Rome, ITA		6/02
54.15		Ristananna Tracey		Y	5	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/18
54.45		Leah Nugent		Y	6	Olympic Games			Rio de Janeiro, BRA	8/18
55.02		Kaliese Spencer			3	Doha Diamond League		Doha, QAT		5/06
55.58		Rhonda Whyte		Y	1	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
56.17		Yanique Haye-Smith		3	American Track League		Atlanta, GA		6/04
56.29		Shannon Kalawan (Jr)	Y	1 	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/27
56.33		Nikita Tracey		Y	3	MVP Track & Field Meeting		Kingston, JAM		4/16
56.42		Rushelle Clayton		Y	4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/01
56.91		Danielle Dowie			3	Cayman Invitational			George Town, CAY	5/15
56.98		Andrenette Knight (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
56.99		Nicolee Foster (Jr)			3	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
57.20		Sanique Walker (Y)			4	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
57.73		Abigail Lewis			2r1	Meeting National			Colmar, FRA		6/10
57.76		Sashel Brown		Y	1r1	War Eagle Invitational		Auburn, AL		4/23
57.78		Shiann Salmon (Y)			5	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/18
57.78		Kimone Green		Y	1	Southland Conference Championships	Corpus Christie, TX	5/08
57.80		Ranae McKenzie			4h2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/30
57.91		Nickiesha Wilson			1r1	Southeastern Lion Invitational		Hammond, LA		4/16
57.99		Daeshon Gordon			6	LSU Alumni Gold			Baton Rouge, LA		4/23
59.01		Camira Haughton			1	NJCAA Division Championship	Levelland, TX		5/18
59.73		Shancie Cannigan			1h1	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/22


3KM SC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9:34.20		Aisha Parught			14	Olympic Games			Rio de Janerio, BRA	8/15


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1.88		Kimberly Williamson		1f1	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/11 
1.85		Saniel Atkinson-Grier		4	MT SAC Relays			Walnut, CA		4/16
1.82		Shiann Salmon (Y)			1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26
1.78		Annia Ashley (Y)			1-16	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/19
1.77		Lamara Distin (Y)			2	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26
1.76		Shancie Hall			11f1	NCAA Division I East Preliminary	Jacksonville, FL		5/27 
1.75		Janique Burgher (Y)		1	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
1.73		Britny Kerr			1-18	Douglas Forrester invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/16
1.71		Ashalee Brown			1-14	Douglas Forrester invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/16
1.70		Toni-Ann Farquharson		4-16	ISSA Boys And Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/19
1.70		Tamoya Walters			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
1.70		Shanae McKenzie			4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.67	-0.5	Chancie Porter			2f2	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/11
6.26	1.3	Shancie McPherson		1	Don Kirby Tailwind Open		Albuquerque, NM		4/02
6.22	-1.3	Jessica Noble (Jr)			3h1	World Junior Championships		 Bydgoszcz, POL		7/21
6.19	1.4	Diana Cauldwell			1	MIAA Outdoor Championships 	Maryville, MO		5/06
6.14	-1.4	Todea Kay Willis			6	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
6.13	1.6	Annastacia Forrester		3	NJCAA Division Championship				5/18
6.04	-0.1	Samara Spencer (Jr)		1-19	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
5.86		Tissanna Hickling (Jr)		1-19	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
5.64	0.0	Isheena Belnevis (Jr)		3-19	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.57	-1.1	Shaneka Thomas		Y	1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/02
14.56	1.5	Kimberly Williams		Y	1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
13.28	1.9	Shardia Lawrence		Y	3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
12.82	1.8	Diana Cauldwell		Y	1f2	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/22
12.74	1.6	Sabina Allen		Y	4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
12.61	1.6	Danielle Spence			1-19	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30
12.46	1.9	Latavia Coombs			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
12.41	1.2	Tamara Montcrieffe		4	NJCAA Division Championship				5/18
12.36		Britny Kerr			1	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
12.27	1.3	Myesha Nott			1-19	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

17.60		Danniel Thomas			1	Campbell/Wright Open		Akron, OH		5/07
16.05		Sireta Roach			1c1	 UCA Open			Conway, AZ		4/16
15.29		Kellion Knibb			1h1	ACC Outdoor Championships	Tallahassee, FL		5/14
15.03		Janell Fullerton (Jr)			2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
14.61		Gleneve Grange			2	FSU Relays			Tallahassee, FL		3/25
14.57		Geneva Greaves			6	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/07
14.45		Tarasue Barnett			4	MT. SAC Relays			Norwalk, CA		4/15
14.25		Latifah Smith			1-19	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
14.09		Sahjay Stevens			3-19	JC/Pure Water Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/09


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.96		Rochelle Frazer			1-19	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
14.52		Janell Fullerton			1-18	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/26


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

61.44		Kellion Knibb		NR	1f3	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/11
61.28		Tarasue Barnett		Y	1c3	Steve Scott Invitational		Irvine, CA		4/30
61.18		Shadae Lawrence		Y	2f2	NCAA Division I Championships	Eugene, OR		6/11
60.94		Allison Randle			1	 				Ashland, OH		5/17
57.93		Danniel Thomas			1	Campbell/Wright Open		Akron, OH		5/07
56.48		Samantha Hall			3	Sun Angel Track Classic		Tempe, AZ		4/09
55.65		Sasha Lebert			2c2	NCAA Division I-East Preliminary	Jacksonville, FL		5/27
54.86		Gleneve Grange			2f2	Seminole Invitational		Tallahassee, FL		4/15
54.72		Shancie Love (Jr)			1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
53.00		Daina Levy			1f2	NCAA Division I-West Preliminary	Lawrence, KS		5/28
52.61		Venique Harris			1	JAAA All-Comers #3 		Kingston, JAM		5/29
52.43		Shanice Brown			1	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23
51.96		Isheka Binns			1	JAAA All-Comers #5 		Kingston, JAM		6/12
50.71		Rochelle Frazer			2	UTEP Springtime			El Paso, TX		3/26
50.07		Sasha-Gaye Masterson		1	MT. SAC Relays			Norwalk, CA		4/15
49.63		Geneva Greaves			2	Queens/Grace Jackson Track Meet	Kingston, JAM		1/30


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.72		Shancie Love			1-19	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
48.34		Devia Brown			3	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
46.70		Shyledeen Smith			2	Big Shot Invitational		Kingston, JAM		1/23


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

48.27		Fiona Richards			1	Youngster Goldsmith Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/06
46.49		Aiko Jones			1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/27


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

49.89		Kateema Riettie			1	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
47.57		Ayesha Champagnie		1 	TSU Relays U./College Division	Houston, TX		3/18
47.29		Olivia McKoy			2	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03
47.19		Olivia Leckford			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/03


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

43.60		Sahjay Stevens			1	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18
42.52		Devia Brown			2	Boys And Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/18


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

71.48		Daina Levy		NR	1	Lawrence Last Chance Meet		Lawrence, KS		6/25
57.70		Nicky Grant			1	51st Colonial Relays		Williamsburg, VA		3/31
52.56		Kadine Johnson			3	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
51.34		Vanessa Levy			4	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
50.86		Lexia Robinson			5	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
50.23		Nayoka Clunis			6	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
49.34		Aprell Williams			7	Jamaica National Championships	Kingston, JAM		7/02
47.37		Kristen Deacon			1	Shamrock Invitational		Myrtle Beach, SC		3/17


Hept	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

5035		Shancie Cannigan			19	Texas Relays			Austin, TX		3/31
4597		Janel Fullerton (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
4524		Zinedine Russell (Jr)	Y	2	Carifta Games			St Georges', GRN		3/28
========================================================================================================= 
Created 1/17/2016
Modified 03/25/2017			Previous