==========================================================================================================
 			JAMAICA MEN INDOOR TRACK & FIELD RESULTS - 2016  
==========================================================================================================

60M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

6.44		Asafa Powell		NR	1	World Indoor Championships		Portland, OR		3/18
6.60		Kevaughn Rattray			1h2	Armory Track Invitational		New York City, NY		2/05
6.62		Odean Skeen			2	Vulcan Invitational			Birmingham, AL		1/16
6.63		Julian Forte			6	Glasgow Indoor Grand Prix		Glasgow, GBR		2/20
6.63		Kimmani Roach			3	Millrose Games			New York City, NY		2/20
6.64		Oshane Bailey			1 	Arkansas Qualifier			Fayetteville, AR		2/19
6.65		Sanoj-Jay Givans			1	Texas A&M Team Invitational	College Station, TX		1/15
6.69		Nickel Ashmeade			7	New Balance Indoor Grand Prix	Boston, MA		2/14
6.69		Edward Clarke		Y	2h2	ACC Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		2/26
6.74		Roberto Smith			3	Pittsburg State Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		1/29 
6.77		Gawayne Williams			1	Jim Emmerich Invitational		Brookings, SD		1/23
6.81		Damar Forbes			3	LSU Bayou Bengal			Baton Rouge, LA		1/16
6.83		Stephen Rose			3	Crimson & Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/05
6.85		Raheem Robinson		Y	4h1	ACC Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		2/26
6.86		Mikhail Williamson			6	Fastrack National Invitational		Staten Island, NY		2/12
6.88		Okeem Williams		Y	2h3	DeLoss Dodds Invitational		Manhattan, KS		1/22
7.03		Sedeekie Edie			9	Crimson & Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/05
7.03		Steve Slowly			4h1	Leonard Hilton Memorial		Houston, TX		1/15


200M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

21.36		Kemar Mowatt			1h4	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/29
21.38		Jahnoy Thompson			2h1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
21.54		Fitzroy Dunkley			1h7	Conference Clash/Power 5 Invitational	Birmingham, AL		1/22
21.59		Miguel Barton			3h1	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
21.63		Roger Blake			1h6	Pittsburg State Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		1/29
21.75		Rayon Lawrence			3h2	Great Dane Classic			Staten Island, NY		1/16
21.77		Roberto Smith			2	Crimson & Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/05
21.77		Edward Clarke		Y	1h1	ACC Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		2/26
21.83		Okeem Williams			3h6	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/13
21.97		Omar Johnson			1h2	CIAA Indoor Championships		Winston-Salem, NC	2/14


400M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

46.04		Fitzroy Dunkley			3	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/27
46.85		Dane Hyatt			1r1	Virginia Tech Invitational		Blacksburg, VA		1/16
46.85		Ricardo Chambers			4h2	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
46.88		Rayon Black			1s2	BU John Thomas Terrier Classic	Boston, MA		1/30
47.03		Faedeon Royes			2	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/12
47.15		Omar Johnson			2h2	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/12
47.39		Rayon Lawrence			3h2	BU John Thomas Terrier Classic	Boston, MA		1/30
47.40		Allodin Fothergill			1	Great Dane Classic			Staten Island, NY		1/08
47.55		Kemar Mowatt			3h4	Arkansas Qualifier			Fayetteville, AR		2/19
47.60		Akheem Gauntlett			1h1	Samford Open indoor		Birmingham, AL		2/13
47.76		Leford Green			1h2	Virginia Tech Challenge		Blacksburg, VA		2/20
47.82		Miguel Barton			3h2	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS 		2/26
48.07		Okeem Williams			1h9	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
48.09		Ivan Henry			1h10	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
48.20		Rajay Hamilton			6	1st Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic	Pittsburg, KS		2/12
48.32		Roger Blake			1h1	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS 		2/26


500M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

1:03.15		Rayon Black			2h2	Armory Track Invitational		New York City, NY		2/05
1:06.09		Patrick Campbell			3h1	Penn State National Invitational	University Park, PA		1/30


600M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

1:17.99		Rajay Hamilton			1	1st Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic	Pittsburg, KS		2/12
1:21.82		Robin Black			1h1	NJCAA Indoor Nat. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05


800M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

1:50.91		Jeromia Riley			4	Pittsburg State Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		1/29
1:53.77		Rajay Hamilton			7	Pittsburg State Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		1/29
1:53.82		Alex Saunders			4	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
1:54.22		Giovani Mowatt			4h4	Armory Track Invitational		New York City, NY		2/05


1000M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

2:29.36		Oraine Wint			2	KSU Steve Miller Open		Manhattan, KS		2/19


60H 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

7.41		Omar McLeod		NR	1 	World Indoor Championships		Portland, OR		3/20
7.75		Yanick Hart			2h1	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
7.77		Teivaskie Lewin			1	Jack Johnson Classic 		Minneapolis, MN		1/30
7.93		Kemar Mowatt			3h2	Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
8.05		Mikhail Williamson			1h5	Fastrack National Invitational		Staten Island, NY		2/12
8.19		Roje Jackson-Chin			5h4	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
8.26		Kyle Robinson			6h2	Penn State Invitational		University Park, PA		1/29


HJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

2.25 		Christoff Bryan			2f1	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/13
2.19		Damar Robinson			1h1	ACC Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		2/26


LJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

7.97		Sedeekie Edie			1F2	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
7.58		Odaine Lewis			1	NJCAA Indoor Region VI Champs	Storm Lake, IA		2/19
7.49		Orneldo Thomas			3	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
7.41		Keniel Grant			4f2	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
7.26		Denroc Dixon		Y	2	Holiday Inn Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/16


TJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date
	
16.64		Clive Pullen			1f1	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/12
15.83		Anthony Campbell			1	JDL College Kick-Off Classic		Winston-Salem, SC	12/05
15.83		Odaine Lewis			1	NJCAA Indoor Region VI Champs	Storm Lake, IA		2/19
15.65		Damar Robinson			3f2	Samford Invitational		Birmingham, AL		2/12
15.63		Sedeekie Edie			4	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/12
15.18		Owen Smith			1	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
14.75		Denroc Dixon			7	Frank Seviigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, IL		2/06
14.17		Orneldo Thomas			6	Crimson & Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/05


SP 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

20.06		Ashinia Miller			1f1	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
17.60		Chadrick Dacosta			5f2	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/13
16.82		Rajae Gayle			3	MEAC Conf. Indoor Championships	Landover, MD		2/13
15.47		Stevon Crooks			5	Holiday Inn Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/15


WT		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

21.60		Caniggia Raynor		NR	1	UCM Mule Relays			Warrensburg, MO		2/05

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

600y 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date


==========================================================================================================
 		JAMAICA WOMEN INDOOR TRACK & FIELD RESULTS - 2016  
==========================================================================================================

60M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

7.04		Elaine Thompson		Y	1h1	World Indoor Championships		Portland, OR		3/19
7.14		Simone Facey		Y	1h2	Eaubonne Meeting Elite		Eaubonne, FRA		2/09
7.15		Natasha Morrison		Y	1sf1	Howie Ryan Invitational		Houston, TX		2/12
7.22		Kerron Stewart			1sf2	Howie Ryan Invitational		Houston, TX		2/12
7.27		Samantha Henry-Robinson		1	LSU High Performance Meet		Baton Rouge, LA		2/13
7.29		Sherone Simpson			1	Arkansas Qualifier			Fayetteville, AR		2/19
7.30		Schillone Calvert		Y	1p1	Holiday Inn Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/15
7.31		Jonielle Smith (Jr)		Y	2h3	Conference Clash/Power 5 Invitational	Birmingham, AL		1/22
7.35		Gavon Evans			2	Arkansas Qualifier			Fayetteville, AR		2/19
7.37		Ornella Livingston			1h2	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
7.41		Shanna Thomas			1	Alumni Open			Gunnison, CO		2/06
7.43		Kedisha Dallas		Y	1	Gene Edmunds Invitational		West Lafayette, IN		1/08
7.43		Yanique Ellington			3	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/12
7.45		Mayah Edwards			2	Virginia Tech Challenge		Blacksburg, VA		2/19
7.45		Shauna Helps			2h2	ACC Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		2/26
7.53		Leonie Robinson			1h1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04
7.54		Osheen Erskine			2	Alumni Open			Gunnison, CO		2/06
7.55		Shancie McPherson		3	Alumni Open			Gunnison, CO		2/06
7.55		Oshin Brooks-Gillins		2h1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
7.56		Chancie Porter			4	UAB Blazer Invitational		Birmingham, AL		1/15
7.56		Sharrona Williams			2h6	Southland Conf. Indoor championships	Birmingham, AL		2/15
7.59		Shevon Stoddart			2h8	New Mexico Cherry And Silver	Albuquerque, NM		1/23
7.60		Israel Ramsey		Y	3	Lumberjack Team Challenge		Flagstaff, AZ		1/16
7.65		Trudy-Ann Richards		2h2	CIAA Indoor Championships		Winston-Salem, NC	2/14
7.67		Ladonna Richards			5h2	Penn State National		University Park, PA		1/29
7.70		Renee Medley			4	J.D. Martin Invitational		Norman, OK		1/16
7.76		Diana Cauldwell			3	Crimson & Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/05
7.79		Chantal Pennie			3h7	UAB Blazer Invitational		Birmingham, AL		1/16
7.80		Chrisdale McCarthy		2h2	Crimson & Gold Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		12/05
7.83		Shauna Franklyn			6p	Alumni Open			Gunnison, CO		2/06
7.87		Remona Burchell			4h1	Holiday Inn Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/15
7.87		Debradean Marshall		7p	Alumni Open			Gunnison, CO		2/06
7.91		Sabina Allen				Virginia Tech Invitational		Blacksburg, VA		1/15


200M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

23.48		Jonielle Smith (Jr)		Y	3s3	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/13
23.62		Yanique Ellington			1h2	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/12
23.65		Venicha Baker			2h2	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/12
23.80		Danielle Williams			1h1	Penn State National Invitational	University Park, PA		1/30
23.99		Ornella Livingston			2h1	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/12
24.07		Sashel Brown			3h12	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/13
24.25		Chrisann Gordon			3h2	Texas A&M Team Invitational	College Station, TX		1/15
24.26		Kedisha Dallas			2h11	Meyo Invitational			Notre Dame, IN		2/06
24.36		Sharrona Williams			3h1	Southland Conf. Indoor championships	Birmingham, AL		2/16
24.55		Kimone Green			3h2	Southland Conf. Indoor championships	Birmingham, AL		2/16
24.64		Shevon Stoddart			1h10	Husky Classic			Seattle, WA		2/12
24.67		Leonie Robinson			3h2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
24.70		Shauna Helps		Y	3s9	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/29
24.71		Ladonna Richards			5h2	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
24.83		Chantal Duncan			1h3	U. New Mexico Team Invitational	Albuquerque, NM		1/31
24.85		Saqukine Cameron			2	NJCAA Indoor Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05
24.86		Tovea Jenkins			1h8	Virginia Tech Challenge		Blacksburg, VA		2/20


400M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

51.69		Chrisann Gordon			2h2	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/12
51.91		Stephenie McPherson		3s2	World Indoor Championships		Portland, OR		3/19
52.82		Patricia Hall			1h1	Charles Thomas Invitational		College Station, TX		2/06
53.25		Tovea Jenkins			3	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/12
53.39		Sophia Smellie			3s1	BU John Thomas Terrier Classic	Boston, MA		1/30
53.67		Venicha Baker			1h2	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/12
53.71		Shevon Stoddart			2h2	Alex Wilson Invitational		 Notre Dame, IN		2/20
53.96		Olivia James			4h1	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
54.30		Verone Chambers			1h2	Arkansas Qualifier			Fayetteville, AR		2/19
54.64		Kimone Green			1f2	Southland Conf. Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		2/16
54.75		Kissi-Ann Brown			2h4	NCAA Division II Indoor Champs	Pittsburg, KS		3/11
55.34		Sandrae Farquharson		1s8	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
55.39		Orenthia Bennett			1 	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
55.67		Raquel Ricketts			3s3	BU John Thomas Terrier Classic	Boston, MA		1/30
55.71		Willomena Williams		1h1	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
56.03		Christine Moss			1h3	NJCAA Indoor Nat. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/04
56.10		Shadae Hylton			3	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
56.25		Taffoya Shirley			4	SDSU Indoor Classic		Brookings, SD		2/12
56.32		Saqukine Cameron			4h4	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
56.41		Ranee McKenzie			1s5	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
56.67		Chantal Duncan			4h5	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
56.71		Tiffany Thomas			1s6	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
57.07		Shantae Green			2h4	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04
57.60		Chantai Smith			2h6	Armory Track Invitational		New York City, NY		2/05


500M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

1:11.25		Sophia Smellie			1	Great Dane Classic			Staten Island, NY		12/05
1:11.37		Olivia James		 	1h1	Virginia Tech. Invitational		Blacksburg, VA		1/16
1:13.94		Yanique Haye-Smith		4h1	Virginia Tech. Invitational		Blacksburg, VA		1/16
1:16.56		Tovea Jenkins		Y	1	UAB Blazer Invitational		Birmingham, AL		1/09


600M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

1:28.51		Titania Markland			1h8	Meyo Invitational			Notre Dame, IN		2/06
1:33.85		Orenthia Bennett			1h3	KMS Invitational			Birmingham, AL		1/31
1:34.75		Cameka Witter			2h2	NJCAA Indoor Nat. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05
1:35.54		Camira Haughton			3h2	NJCAA Indoor Nat. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05
1:37.01		Taffoya Shirley			1h1	NJCAA Indoor Nat. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05
1:37.35		Britaney Duncan			3h1	NJCAA Indoor Nat. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05


800M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

2:04.21		Natoya Goule			4	Armory Track Invitational		New York City		2/06
2:06.04		Kimarra McDonald			2	Great Dane Classic			Staten Island, NY		1/16
2:07.46		Fallen Ferguson		Y	1h1 	Penn State National Invitational	University Park, PA		1/29
2:07.67		Jhevere Hall			1h1	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
2:08.74		Marlena Ebanks			1 	NJCAA Indoor Nat. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05
2:10.30		Vanessa McLeod			5	Conference Clash/Power 5 Invitational	Birmingham, AL		1/23
2:11.99		Petrene Plummer			5	Southland Conf. Indoor championships	Birmingham, AL		2/16
2:12.95		Monique Thompson		3	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
2:13.76		Merrecia James			7h1	Fastrack Last Chance		Staten Island, NY		2/27
2:16.73		Chantai Smith			2h2	Armory Track Invitational		New York City, NY		2/05
2:16.90		Cameka Witter			7	Pittsburg State Invitational		Pittsburg, KS		1/29
2:17.96		Stephanie Barrett			2	NJCAA Indoor Nat. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05


1000M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

2:54.86		Marlena Eubanks			1	Paradise Valley CC Indoor		Phoenix, AZ		1/30
3:00.23		Merrecia James			2h2	Great Dane Classic			Staten Island, NY		1/16


Mile 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

5:02.81		Marlena Eubanks			1	Puma Indoor Classic		Phoenix, AZ		2/20
5:09.60		Merrecia James			2h1	George Mason Patriot Games	Fairfax, VA		1/30


3000M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

10:10.39		Merrecia James			5h1	Fastrack Last Chance		Staten Island, NY		2/27


5000M 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

17.38		Merrecia James			1					Salsbury, MD		3/06


1/2 Mar 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

1:28:15.		Merricia James			2	Negril Marathon			Negril, JAM		12/05


55H 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

8.02		Salcia Slack			1h2	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/16


60H 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

8.04		Daeshon Gordon			4	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/12
8.07		Danielle Williams			1 	Penn State National Invitational	University Park, PA		1/29
8.12		Samantha Scarlett			7h2	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
8.16		Monique Morgan			1h1	Fastrack National Invitational		Staten Island, NY		2/12
8.18		Kimberly Golding			4	Big 10 Indoor Championships		 			2/27
8.21		Ladonna Richards			1	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
8.25		Shermaine Williams		4	Penn State National Invitational	University Park, PA		1/29
8.27		Ann-Marie Duffus			3	Samford Open indoor		Birmingham, AL		2/13
8.32		Chrisdale McCarthy	Y	1h3	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
8.35		Sashel Brown			7sf1	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
8.36		Janice Jackson			7	Don Kirby Invitational		Albuquerque, NM		2/13
8.37		Salcia Slack			2	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/12
8.39		Ackiesha Burnett			1h1	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
8.43		Peta-Gay Williams			2h2	ACC Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		2/26
8.46		Latesha Bigby			1h2	Jack Johnson Classic		Minneapolis, MN		1/22
8.55		Osheen Erskine			6	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11
8.58		Ayesha Champagnie	Y	1h1	NJCAA Indoor Na. Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/04
8.63		Nadia Harriott			6	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
8.83		Tatiana Wolfe			3h3	Virginia Tech Invitational		Blacksburg, VA		1/16
8.84		Toni-An Moore			7h1	David Hemery Valentine Invitational	Boston, MA		2/12


HJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

1.87		Kimberly Williamson		1	KU-KSU-WSU Triangular		Lawrence, KS		1/15
1.87		Chancie Porter			1	Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational 	Blacksburg, VA		2/06
1.78		Shancie Hall			5	New Mexico Classic		Albuquerque, NM		2/05
1.77		Chennel Palmer			1	Illini Classic			Champaign, IL		1/15
1.75		Shancie Cannigan			2	Jack Johnson Classic		Minneapolis, MN		1/22


LJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

6.64		Chancie Porter			2f2	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
6.21		Salcia Slack			1	Western State Alumni Open		Gunnison, CO		2/06
6.13		Shancie McPherson		1	Western State Alumni Open		Gunnison, CO		2/06
5.81		Claudette Allen			10f2	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12


TJ 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

13.95		Shaniea Thomas			8	World Indoor Championships		Portland, OR		3/19
13.22		Nickevea Wilson			2f4	Don Kirby Invitational		Albuquerque, NM		2/13
12.98		Salica Slack			1	RMAC Indoor Invitational		Chadron, NE		2/26
12.86		Tamara Moncrieffe			1	NJCAA Indoor Championships	Winston-Salem, NC	3/05
12.85		Diana Cauldwell			1	MIAA Indoor Championships		Pittsburg, KS		2/26
12.51		Sabina Allen			3	Virginia Tech Invitational		Blacksburg, VA		1/15
12.29		Tameca Wallace			1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05


SP 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

16.03		Devene Brown			2	Meyo Indoor Invitational		South Bend, IN		2/06
15.36		Kellion Knibb			13	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/13
14.88		Tarasue Barnett			1f2	NAU Invitational			Flagstaff, AZ		2/12
14.21		Samantha Hall			3f2	Don Kirby Invitational		Albuquerque, NM		2/13
13.98		Ayesha Champagnie		1	Annual Frank Sevigne Husker	Lincoln, NE		2/05
13.63		Salica Slack			1	Western State Alumni Open		Gunnison, CO		2/06


WT 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

21.57		Daina Levy			3h1	NCAA Division I Indoor Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/11


Pent 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

4170		Salica Slack			1	Western State Alumni Open		Gunnison, CO		2/06
3823		Latesha Bigby			1	Jack Johnson Classic		Minneapolis, MN		1/22
3817		Shancie Cannigan			2	Jack Johnson Classic		Minneapolis, MN		1/22
3787		Ayesha Champagnie		7	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

600y 		Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 				Venue 			Date

1:21.04		Chrisann Gordon			1h1	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/16
1:24.48		Camira Haughton			3h1	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/16
==========================================================================================================

Created - 11/13/2015
Last Updated 09/29/2016                       Previous