======================================================================================================= 
		Jamaica Men Outdoor Track & Field Results - 2015  
======================================================================================================= 

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9.79	-0.5	Usain Bolt			1	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/23
9.81	1.3	Asafa Powell			1	Areva - Diamond League		Saint-Denis, FRA		7/04
9.91	0.9	Nickel Ashmeade			2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
9.92	 -1.2	Kemar Bailey-Cole		Y	3	London Diamond League		London, GBR		7/24
9.94	1.4	Andrew Fisher		Y	2	Madrid Diamond League		Madrid, ESP		7/11
9.98	1.8	Nesta Carter			3	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
10.03	0.9	Senoj-Jay Givans		Y	1h2	NCAA Outdoor T&F Championships	Eugene, OR		6/10
10.06	1.0	Jason Livermore			3h3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.07	 -0.3	Julian Forte			1	Rome Diamond League		Rome, ITA		6/04
10.07	1.9	Sheldon Mitchell		Y	1h2	NACAC Championships		San Jose, CRC		8/07
10.11	 0.3	Kemarley Brown			1	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
10.13	1.5	Taffawee Johnson		Y	3 	NCAT Aggie Last Chance Invite	Greensboro, NC		5/17
10.14	0.8	Tyquendo Tracey		Y	3h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.14	1.0	Michael Frater			4h3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.16	1.4	Rasheed Dwyer			4					Rieti, ITA			9/13
10.18	0.2	Dexter Lee			2h4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.18	0.2	Jevaughn Minzie			3h4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.21	-0.5	Odean Skeen		Y	1	Springtime			El Paso, TX		3/21
10.21	1.2	Yohan Blake			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
10.22	0.0	Winston Barnes			1	JAAA All-Comers Meet 2 		Kingston, JAM		5/16
10.23	0.5	Michael Ohara (Jr)		 	1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.23	1.0	Bernardo Brady		Y	5h3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.25	0.2	Oshane Bailey			4	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
10.26	1.5	Adolphus Nevers		Y	1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.26	0.9	Mario Forsythe			1r2	JAAA All Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/16
10.29	0.3	Kavean Smith		Y	1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
10.29	0.9	Marvin Anderson			6	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.29	1.0	Kimmari Roach			4h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.32	0.9	Chadic Hinds			16	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.33	0.5	Edward Clarke (Jr)		Y	2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.33	0.1	Jermaine Hamilton			8	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.34	-1.8	Allan Burton			1	Ponce Grand Prix			Ponce, PUR		5/23
10.35	1.2	Nicholas Watson			2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
10.36	2.0	Brandon Tomlinson			1rB	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.36	0.2	Ramone Barnswell			4h4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.38	0.1	Terrell Cotton			12	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
10.38	0.4	Collin King		Y	10	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
10.40	0.2	Kwisi McFarlane			2	McCook/Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/28
10.40	1.7	Stephen Rose			2h1	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.40	0.2	Kenroy Anderson			5h4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.42	-0.4	Omar Johnson			1h5	Hampton U. Relays			Hampton, VA		4/10
10.43	1.8	Earl Lee				2h6	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay		2/14
10.43	1.4	Nathon Allen (Jr)			1h1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.43	0.2	Ramone Bailey			1h5	Michael Johnson Classic		Waco, TX			4/18
10.43	-0.6	Keneil Lee			14	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.44	1.5	Raheem Chambers (Jr)		3	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/05
10.44	0.4	Roberto Smith			1	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
10.46	1.4	Julaine Walker (Jr)		Y	2h1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.46	-0.1	Jermaine Brown			7	Seiko Golden Grand Prix		Kawasaki, JAP		5/09 
10.46	-1.7	Xandre Blake (Jr)		Y	1	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
10.53	0.4	Xavier Angus (Y)		Y	1h5	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.54	1.2	Dejour Russell (Y)			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.55	-0.7	Tyreke Wilson (Y)			1 	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.55	0.5	Michael Campbell (Jr)		3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.55	0.2	Jazeel Murphy			6h4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
10.56	1.3	Fabian Hewitt			2h2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
10.56	1.3	Seanie Selvin (Jr)			1.3	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.57	-1.5	Nigel Ellis (Jr)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.59	-0.2	Rajiv Service			3p	JCSU Invitational			Charlotte, NC		4/10
10.59	-1.7	Shivnarine Smalling (Jr)		2	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
10.61	-2.6	Raheem Robinson (Jr)		3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
10.63	0.3	Chadwayne Vidal			5	Jace LaCosta Invitational		Mississippi State, MS	5/01
10.64	1.3	Keino Hewitt			4h3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
10.64	1.7	Adam Cummings			3h1	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.65	0.4	Waseem Williams (Jr)		2h5	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.66	1.6	Devaughn Baker (Jr)		23	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.67	0.7	Clayton Coates			1h4	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
10.67	-1.7	Hujaye Cornwall			3	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
10.68	1.8	Davian Clarke			3h6	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay		2/14
10.68	-1.5	Chad Walker (Jr)			5	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.68	0.4	Mario Williams (Jr)			1h9	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.69	-1.7	Kevaun Rattray (Jr)			4	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
10.70	-1.7	Michael Campbell (Jr)		5	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
10.71	1.3	Akeemo Minott (Jr)			3	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.72	0.0	Obrain Waysome (Jr)		1	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
10.72	1.3	Marvin Williams (Jr)			4	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.73	-2.6	Okeen Williams (Jr)			5	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
10.74	1.4	Steve Slowly			8h3	Horned Frog Invitational 		Fort Worth, TX		5/02
10.75	0.6	Ashani Smith (Y)			1h5	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.76	0.2	Jordon Chin (Jr)			1h9	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
10.76	-1.5	Amoy Brown (Jr)			7	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.76	-0.7	Rushane Edwards (Y)		3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.77	1.6	Chadayne Clarke (Jr)		1h7	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
10.77	1.3	Andre Morrison (Y)			6	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.78	-0.8	Javoy Tucker (Jr)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.78	1.2	Kemar Green			5h1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
10.81	0.0	Javani Taylor (Jr)			3	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
10.81	-0.7	Kenrick Jarrett (Jr)			3h4	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
10.82	0.0	Jason McPherson (Jr)		4	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
10.82	1.4	Alex Robinson (Y)			1h16	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
10.82	1.3	Brian Jackson			5h2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
10.84	-0.8	Cannigia Harriott (Jr)		3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.85	2.0	Roje Jackson-Chin (Jr)		10	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
10.86	0.9	Roshane Blake (Jr)			4	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
10.86	0.1	Daniel Bogle (Y)			2	Cayman Island Invitational		Georgetown, CAY		5/16
10.87	-0.8	Schadique Griffiths (Jr)		4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.88	0.5	Marquis Jones (Jr)			5	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.91	-0.8	Rohan Cole (Jr)			5	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10.91	0.5	Leroy Francis (Jr)			6	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.92	0.0	Lorenzo Cooper (Y)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.55	-0.1	Usain Bolt			1	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/27
19.80	2.0	Rasheed Dwyer		Y	1	Pan American Games		Toronto, CAN		7/23
20.04	1.1	Julian Forte		Y	1h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
20.18	0.9	Nickel Ashmeade			1	Prefontaine Classic			Eugene, OR		5/30
20.26	1.1	Warren Weir			3h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
20.39	1.6	Tyquendo Tracey		Y	2h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
20.51	0.3	Jermaine Brown			2s1	Mt SAC Relays			Walnut, CA		4/18
20.54	0.0	Jason Livermore			6	Cayman Invitational			George Town, CAY		5/16
20.57	1.0	Senoj-Jay Givans		Y	1h3	Big 12 Outdoor T&F Championships	Ames, IA			5/15
20.57	1.2	Rusheen McDonald	Y	3r1	JAAA All Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/23
20.59	-1.8	Michael O'Hara (Jr)			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
20.60	-0.2	Nesta Carter			2	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
20.61	1.1	Sheldon Mitchell			4h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
20.62	1.6	Mario Forsythe			4h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
20.66	0.0	Kemar Bailey-Cole			1rB	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
20.67	-0.4	Winston Barnes			1					Pitesti, ITA		5/23
20.72	1.2	Jevaughn Minzie		Y	4r1	JAAA All Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/23
20.73	1.0	Kenroy Anderson			1h4	National Senior Champs		Kingston, JAM		6/27
20.75	0.7	Oshane Bailey			1r2	JAAA All Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/23
20.78	0.4	Waynee Hyman			2	CIAA T&F Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/18
20.78	1.8	Christopher Taylor(Y)	Y	1r1	JAAA All Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/23
20.83	1.2	Dexter McKenzie			2h1	Horned Frog Invitational 		Fort Worth, TX		5/02
20.86	0.0	Collin King			2rB	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
20.89	0.4	Omar Johnson			4	CIAA Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/17
20.97	0.5	Chad Walker (Jr)			1-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
21.05	-1.2	Twayne Crooks (Jr)			1sf3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
21.07	0.9	Nigel Ellis	 (Jr)			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
21.08	-1.6	Xavier Angus (Y)			1-17	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
21.11	0.4	Tyreke Wilson (Y)			1sf2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
21.11	-0.3	Taffawee Johnson			2h4	Star Athletics Sprint Classic		Montverde, FL		6/06
21.12	0.9	Hujaye Cornwall (Jr)		2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
21.12	1.0	Shivnarine Smalling (Jr)		1	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
21.13	1.4	A-Shawni Mitchell			5	Conference USA Championships	El Paso, TX		5/17
21.16	0.9	Dejour Russell (Y)			1-16	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
21.20	-1.2	Martin Manley (Jr)			2sf3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
21.22	-0.3	Michael Campbell (Jr)		2sf1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
21.32	1.0	Seanie Selvin (Jr)			2h5	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
21.34	0.5	Odane Bernard (Jr)			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
21.43	0.3	Michael Bentley (Y)			1sf3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
21.48	0.5	Devaughn Baker (Jr)		5	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
21.49	1.8	Jhevaughn Matherson (Y)		1-16	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
21.51	-1.6	Rushane Edwards (Y)		2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
21.50	-0.3	Akeem Minott (Jr)			4sf1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
21.55	0.9	Ivan Henry (Jr)			4	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
21.59	0.5	Xaviur Angus (Y)			2	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
21.66	1.0	Fabian Hewitt (Jr)			4	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
21.70	0.0	Gary Gordon (Y)		Y	4	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
21.72	-0.4	Jahnoy Thompson (Jr)		2h3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
21.75	0.3	Ashanie Smith (Y)			2sf3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
21.82	0.9	Okeem White (Jr)			2h6	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
21.88	-1.6	Jevaughn Steven (Y)		4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
21.90	0.7	Odane McPherson (Y)		2sf1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
21.91	-1.6	Brandon Robinson (Y)		5	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

43.93		Rusheen McDonald	NR	2h2	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/23
44.50		Javon Francis		Y	1	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
44.69		Peter Matthews		Y	4h1	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/23
44.93		Akeem Bloomfield (Jr)	NJR	1-18	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
44.93		Ricardo Chambers			2h1	NACAC Championships		San Jose, CRC		8/07
45.19		Edino Steele		Y	1h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
45.27		Christopher Taylor (Y)	NYR	1	World Youth Championships		Cali, COL			7/18
45.30		Nathon Allen		Y	2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
45.56		Javere Bell			2h3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
45.62		Dane Hyatt			3h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
45.63		Jonia McDonald		Y	4h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
45.67		Steven Gayle		 Y	4	SEC Championships		Starkville, MS		5/16
45.78	 	Omar Johnson			1	CIAA Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/17
45.78		Fitzroy Dunkley		Y	5	SEC Championships		Starkville, MS		5/16
45.90		Nicholas Maitland			4	Cayman Island Invitational		Georgetown, CAY		5/16
45.93		Twayne Crooks (Jr)			1-19 	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
46.05		Lennox Williams		Y	1r3	Star Athletics Sprint Classic		Montverde, FL		6/06
46.18		Leford Green			2	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
46.20		Kegan Campbell			2	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
46.21		Riker Hylton			3h3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
46.31		Renado Wilson (Jr)			1	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
46.36		Chumaine Fitten			4	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
46.36		Jowayne Hibbert			5	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
46.38		Usain Bolt			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
46.41		Martin Manley (Jr)			3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
46.43		Demish Gayle			3	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
46.50		Allodin Fothergill			4	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
46.56		Janeko Cartwright			3	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
46.67		Ivan Henry (Jr)			4	Pan American Junior Championships	Edmonton, CAN		8/02
46.80		Nasive Powell			6h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
46.82		Andre Clarke			1	McCook/Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/28
46.88		A-Shawni Mitchell			5	Conference USA Championships	El Paso, TX		5/17
46.92		Shawndial McLaren (Jr)	Y	5	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
46.92		Oral Thompson			6	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
46.92		Anthony Carpenter (Y)		2	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
47.04		Josef Robertson			1h4	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
47.06		Keno Burrell			7h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
47.17		Annsert Whyte			4	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
47.23		Travane Morrison			4	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
47.24		Julian Forte			6	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
47.33		Devaughn Ellington (Jr)		3	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
47.36		Warren Weir			5	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
47.37		Akheem Gauntlett			2h3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
47.39		Jermaine Gonzales			12	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
47.43		Rayon Black			3h6	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/03
47.46		Nesta Carter			1h3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
47.48		Ricardo Cunningham		15	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
47.49		Rasheed Dwyer			2h3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
47.57		Miguel Francis			2h4	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
47.64		Marzel Miller			3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
47.64		Devaughn Baker (Jr)		7	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
47.69		Kemarley Brown			11	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
47.73		Raheem Jackson			12	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
47.78		Demar Weller (Jr)			3	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
47.89		Roxroy Cato			2h1	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/27
47.90		Kenroy Anderson			9	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
47.93		Demar Murray			10	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
47.85		Jermaine Gayle			4h2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
47.90		Jahnoy Thompson (Jr)		4	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
47.94		Jamari Rose			14	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
47.99		Rogay Granstan			3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
48.01		Jordon Scott (Jr)			3-19	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
48.05		Okeem Williams (Jr)		4	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
48.20		Asafa Powell			6	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/11


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:47.15		Ricardo Cunningham		1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
1:47.50		Jowayne Hibbert			2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
1:49.52		Adrian Tulloch			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
1:50.70		Leon Clarke (Y)		Y	3sf1	World Youth Championships		Cali, COL			7/16
1:51.50		Giovani Mowatt			3h5	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/03
1:51.60		Rory Rhoden			2	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
1:51.63		Alex Saunders			5h2	LSU Battle on The Bayou		Baton Rouge, LA		4/04
1:51.77		Devaughn Smith (Jr)		1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
1:52.06		Rayon Reid			3	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
1:52.11		Paul Tate (Jr)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
1:52.38		Sadiki Whyte			1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
1:52.56		Akeem Francis (Jr)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
1:52.77		Rajay Hamilton			1h1	WTAMU Open Twilight		Canyon, TX		4/25
1:52.78		Michael Stone			7	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
1:53.20		Shevan Parks (Jr)			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
1:53.45		Chad Miller (Jr)			2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
1:53.47		Oneal Wanliss			3h3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
1:53.97		Jauavney James (Y)		1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

3:42.30		Kemoy Campbell			7	MT SAC Relays			Walnut CA		4/16
3:52.24		Oraine Wint			2h2	Texas State HS Invitational		San Marcos, TX		2/28
3:55.59		Nicholas Reid			2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
3:56.59		Shevan Parks (Jr)			1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/06
3:57.26		Kevin Campbell			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
4:01.50		Chadoye Dawson			1	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
4:02.09		Delano Rochester (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
4:02.50		Paul Tate (Jr)			3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
4:02.67		Kajay Walker (Jr)			4	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
4:02.91		Jauavney James (Y)		1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27


3000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8:48.28		Kevin Campbell			4	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
8:50.64		Dwayne Graham			5	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
8:54.81		Kirk Brown			6	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
8:55.64		Keenon Lawrence (Y)		1-18	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/05
8:56.18		Shane Buchanan			1	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/14
9:02.35		Roshawn Johnson			2	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/14
9:02.57		Damion Bent			7	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13:20.39		Kemoy Campbell		NR	7	Payton Gordon Invitational		Stanford, CA		5/02
15:18.16		Oshane Archibald			1	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
15:22.86		Obrien Frith			2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
15:23.86		Dwayne Graham			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
15:28.82		Kajay Walker (Jr) 			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
15:31.75		Sherman Salmon (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
15:34.73		Thaleentino Green (Jr)		3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
15:35.25		Garfield Gordon (Jr)			4	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
15:38.44		Daniel Glave (Jr)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07


110H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.97	1.0	Omar McLeod		Y	1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
13.03	0.2	Hansle Parchment			2	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/28
13.28	1.5	Andrew Riley			6	Prefontaine Classic			Eugene, OR		5/30
13.32	1.5	Tyler Mason		Y	4					San Jose, CRC		8/08
13.42	0.6	Dwight Thomas			4	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/02
13.49	1.6	Deuce Carter			3h2	NACAC Championships		San Jose, CRC		8/07
13.63	1.9	Ronald Levy			1	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
13.68	0.5	Yanick Hart			1h5	NCAA East Preliminary Round	Jacksonville, FL		5/29


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.22	0.1	Jaheel Hyde 			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
13.42	0.1	Seanie Sylvin			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
13.49	-3.8	Michael O'Hara			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
13.51	1.2	Roje-Jackson-Chin			4	Pan American Junior  Championships	Edmonton, CAN		7/31
13.68	0.1	Marvin Williams			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
13.84	1.4	Rohan Cole			3	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.68	-0.5	Craig Brown			1h2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
13.72	-1.8	Tajean Houston			2h2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
13.75	0.4	Wayne Pinnock			1h1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
13.78	-3.4	Dejour Russell (Y)			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
13.84	-0.6	Jordan Roberts (Y)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
13.97	-3.4	Alex Robinson (Y)			3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

48.72		Roxroy Cato			3	Pan American Games		Toronto, CAN		7/23
48.90		Annswert  White			1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
49.01		Jaheel Hyde (Jr)		NR	1-19	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
49.22		Leford Green			2	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
49.68		Josef Robertson			4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
49.87		Andre Clarke  			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
49.90		Marvin Williams (Jr)			1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
49.94		Javarn Gallimore			1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
51.10		Jamie Demns			2	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
50.47		Isa Phillips			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
50.64		Demar Murray			4	Cayman Island Invitational		Georgetown, CAY		5/16
50.66		Shawn Rowe			1					Jacksonville, FL		5/08
51.33		Romel Lewis			3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
51.49		Riker Hylton			5	Cayman Island Invitational		Georgetown, CAY		5/16
51.50		Shevon Barnes			4	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
51.52		Jamar McNaughton			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
51.85		Robin Black (Jr)			3-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
52.10		Kyle Robinson			1h1	WTAMU Open Twilight		Canyon, TX		4/25
52.11		Divonette Dennis			3h2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
52.14		Davian Baker (Jr)			4-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
52.40		Andre Peart			5	JAAA All Comers Meet 4		Kingston, JAM		6/06
52.46		Patrick Campbell			1	CIAA Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/17
52.61		Orlando Smith (Jr)			5-20	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
52.77		Jauavney James (Y)		1-18	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07


3KStC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9:43.54		Dwayne Graham			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
9:46.13		Oshane Archibald			1	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
9:52.85		Darryll Oliver			2	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2.24		Christoffe Bryan			1	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/15
2.20		Clayton Brown (Jr)		Y	1-19	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
2.16		Ramairo Douglas (Jr)		1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
2.15		Lushane Wilson (Y)		Y	1-17	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
2.13		Akeem Robertson (Y)		1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/14
2.10		Ashani Wright			1	Milo Western Relays		Montego bay		2/14
2.10		Darrel Garwood			3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
2.10		David Patrick-Thompson		2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
2.08		Christopher Bryan (Jr)		3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
2.05		John Phillips			1-15	Grace Jackson Track Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
2.05		Trevaughn Brown (Jr)		4	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
2.05		Carlington Moulton (Jr)		5	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.17	1.5	Damar Forbes			1	 				Baie Mahault, MQT		5/02
7.95	1.7	Nicholas Gordon			1	McCook/Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/28
7.80	2.0	Ramone Bailey			1	Horned Frog Invitational		Fort Worth, TX		5/02
7.71	-0.9	O'Brian Waysome (Jr)		1-19	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
7.55	0.1	Kamal Fuller			2	McCook/Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/28


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.33	 	Wilbert Walker			1	 				Kingston, JAM		1/28
16.19	-2.0	Damon McLean			1	MT SAC Relays			Walnut, CA		4/17
16.17	0.6	Jonathon Reid			2	Miami Hurricane Alumni Invite	Carol Gables, FL		4/10
16.17	1.0	Clayton Brown (Y)		Y	1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
16.17	0.9	O'Brien Wasome			3	Pan American Junior  Championships	Edmonton, CAN		7/31
15.89	0.8	Clive Pullen			1	Arkansas Twilight			Fayetteville, AR		5/01
15.83	0.0	Odaine Wilson			2-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
15.58		Terrol Wilson			1-16	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
15.45	-0.2	Jellani Bogle			1	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
15.38	1.0	Errol Ennis (Jr)			7	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
15.07	1.0	Alrick Ottey (Jr)			8	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27


PV	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4.10		Akeem Kerr (Jr)			1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/06
3.90		Franz Arnold (Jr)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
3.80		Christopher Bryan (Jr)		2	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/07
3.70		Shaquille Shaw (Jr)			3	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/07


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

21.69		O'Dayne Richard		NR	1	Pan Am Games			Toronto, CAN		7/21
19.84		Ashinia Miller			2	Texas Relays			Austin, TX		3/28
19.49		Raymond Brown			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
17.93		Emmanuel Onyia			3	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/02
17.92		Fredrick Dacres			2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
17.88		Chad Wright			4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
17.53		Ramone Baker			1	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
17.52		Chadrick DaCosta			8	Florida State Relays		Tallahassee, FL		3/27
16.95		Michael Cameron			1	Metro Ch				New York City, NY		2/05
16.48		Alec-Verne Longmore		6	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
16.36		Christopher Brown			3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
16.18		Warren Barrett (Y)			7	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
15.89		Kino Dunkley (Jr)			8	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
15.85		Vashon McCarthy (Y)		3	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

20.24		Demar Gayle		Y	2	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/24
19.27		Warren Barrett (Y)			4	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/24
18.59		Sanjae Lawrence			6	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/24
18.10		Vashon McCarthy			7	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/24
17.37		Caesar Kemp			10	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/24
17.15		Kino Dunkley			3	JAAA All Comers Meet 4		Kingston, JAM		6/06
17.14		Emmanuel Campbell		13	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/24
16.26		Stevon Crooks (Jr)			5	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
15.73		Adrian Mitchell			4	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
15.60		Jason Stephenson			6	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
15.32		Kyle Mitchell 			6-17	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
15.18		Jamie-Hugh Brown			7	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08


SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

20.12		Kevin Nedrick		Y	1	Commonwealth Youth Games	Samoa			9/08
17.78		Kyle Mitchell (Y)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
16.60		Donora Delaney			1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
16.47		Rasheeda Downer			1	
16.41		Andre Hendricks			2	JAAA All Comers Meet 4		Kingston, JAM		6/06
15.53		Andre Chin			2	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

68.19		Jason Morgan		NR	1	 Peek meet			Mississippi, MS		6/06
66.40		Fredrick Dacres			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
65.03		Chad Wright			2	Tritov Invitational			La Jolla, CA		4/25
59.76		Caniggia Rayon			1					Allendale, MI		5/22
58.96		Travis Smikle			6	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
55.51		Emmanuel Onyia			4	ACC Championships		Tallahassee, FL		5/16
55.35		Basil Bingham			2	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
55.04		Shane Dodd			3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
54.85		Glenford Watson			4	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
54.17		Jevaughn Shaw			3	McNeese Cowboy Relays		Lake Charles, LA		3/14
54.13		Chadrick DaCosta			2	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/03
52.46		Ashinia Miller			4	SEC Championships		Starkville, MS		5/16
52.19		Oshane Chamber			4	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
52.10		Ramone Baker			5	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
50.50		Ashani Wright			2	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/07
48.98		Richard Wilson			3	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
46.95		Alec-Verne Longmore		7	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

58.28		Kino Dunkley			3	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/24
58.25		Demar Gayle			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
54.86		Warren Barrett			1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
52.85		Eric Campbell			1	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
52.79		Vashon McCarthy			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
49.92		Daniel Maycock			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
49.36		Stevon Crooks			5	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
49.00		Mickel Hudson			3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
48.24		Rajindra Campbell			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.70		Kevin Nedrick		Y	1	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
53.19		Warren Barrett			1-17	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
52.05		Kyle Mitchell			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
51.82		Andre Hendricks			2	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
51.12		Ronald Hastings			2-18	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
51.12		Andre Beckford			2-19	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
50.93		Rasheed Downer			1-16	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
50.54		Drexell Maycock			4-19	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
49.12		Vikarie Elliott			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
47.89		Roja Stona			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
47.69		Daniel Cope			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

70.17		Orrin Powell			1	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
70.12		Orlando Thomas		Y	1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
66.66		Rajhel Brown			2	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
61.77		Ravion Ashman			3	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
61.44		Devon Spencer			3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
61.13		Najair Jackson (Jr)			3	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
60.53		Adrian Mitchell (Jr)			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
60.44		James Gordon			2	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
60.03		Zaavan Richards			4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
59.61		Demoy Henry			4	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
58.14		Carlington Sinclair			5	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
57.76		Ramone Clarke			6	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
54.44		Orlando Stephenson		7	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
52.56		Odeon Clarke			4	Grace Jackson Track Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

62.79		Najair Jackson			1 	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
61.79		Adrian Mitchell			2	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
55.97		Delton Foote			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
54.31		Mario Gregory		Y	1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
53.61		Elvis Graham			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
53.62		Orlando Stephenson		3	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
50.67		Rajindra Campbell			4	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
50.29		Lashano Kettle			2	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
49.97		Delena Beckford			3	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
48.31		Tyrick Swell			3-16	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
45.73		Michael Williams			6	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
44.97		Tyrik Swell 			7	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
43.93		Devia Brown			1-16	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10


JT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

65.09		Kevin Nedrick		NYR	1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/05
50.06		Martino Bloomfield			1	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
48.22		Donavan Thames			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
47.20		Delarno Beckford			2	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

65.57		Caniggia Rayon			1	CIAA Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/17


DEC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6988		Shakiel Chattoo (Jr)			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
6545		Amaudo O'conner (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
6528		Marcus Brown (Jr)			3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
6249		Shamar Morrison (Jr)		4	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
6222		Shaquille Shaw (Jr)			5	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27

======================================================================================================= 
		Jamaica Women Outdoor Track & Field Results - 2015
======================================================================================================= 

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10.74	0.2	Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce		1	Areva - Diamond League		Saint-Denis, FRA		7/04
10.84	1.5	Elaine Thompson		Y	1	Prefontaine Classic			Eugene, OR		5/30
10.89	-0.2	Veronica Campbell-Brown		2s3	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/24
10.95	0.9	Sherone Simpson			1	Pan American Games		Toronto, CAN		7/22
10.96	0.9	Natasha Morrison		Y	3s2	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/24
11.01	1.4	Samantha Henry-Robinson		1h3	NACAC Championships		San Jose, CRC		8/07
11.04	-2.5	Remona Burchell			2	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/02
11.10	0.6	Simone Facey			1	Track Town Classic			Edmonton, CAN		7/12
11.11	1.7	Christania Williams			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
11.17	0.2	Kerron Stewart			5	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
11.23	0.2	Schillonie Calvert			6	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
11.35	0.8	Chancie Bonner		Y	1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
11.37	1.8	Jonielle Smith		Y	6h2	NCAA Outdoor T&F Championships	Eugene, OR		6/11
11.42	0.0	Shymayra Williams			1	JAAA All-Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/16
11.47	-0.5	Kedisha Dallas			1	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
11.50	1.3	Shellece Clarke (Y)		Y	1-17	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/03
11.52	1.9	Ornella Livingston			1h2	Duke Twilight			Durham, NC		5/06
11.52	0.1	Kimone Shaw (Y)			1-17	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
11.53	0.8	Carrie Russell			2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
11.53	0.2	Kenesha Stephens			3	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
11.54	0.4	Janelle Kelly			2	McCook/Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/28
11.55	-0.1	Natalliah Whyte (Jr)			1-19	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/03
11.55	0.0	Audra Segree			2	JAAA All-Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/16
11.57	-1.1	Gayon Evans			4	NCB Intercol. Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
11.59	0.6	Shaneil English (Y)			1-17	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
11.63	0.0	Sashalee Forbes			1h2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.66	1.9	Angielee Jackson (Y)		1r2	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/14
11.69	0.5	Ashley Williams (Jr)			1h1	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/16
11.73	1.0	Rene Medley (Jr)			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.74	0.6	Kiara Grant (Y)			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
11.74	0.3	Leonie Robinson			4	Jace LaCoste Invitational		Mississippi, MS		5/01
11.75	1.0	Deandre Whitehorne		6	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
11.78	-1.0	Shauna Helps (Jr)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
11.80	0.6	Kasheika Cameron (Y)		5	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
11.80	0.9	Shian Hyde Jr)			1h1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.80	1.0	Seidatha Palmer			7	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
11.83	1.0	Jeanine Williams (Jr)		2-18	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.83	 -0.6	Vanesha Pusey (Y)		Y	2h 	World Youth Championships		Cali, COL			7/16
11.85	-0.2	Aaliyah Hopkins (Y)			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.85	0.3	Kadene Vassell			2h3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.85	-0.5	Diana Johnson			5	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
11.85	-1.4	Trudy-Ann Richards		2p	JCSU Invitational			Charlotte, NC		4/10
11.86	-0.3	Indira Spence			1h2	WTAMU Open Twilight		Canyon, TX		4/25
11.88	1.0	Shanta Deer (Jr)			3-18	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.88	0.3	Megan Simmonds			3h3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.90	-1.0	Carmaleta Griffiths (Jr)		4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
11.90	1.3	Tamia Campbell (Y)		1h1-17	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.91	0.5	Yanique Dayle (Y)			1h6-17	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.94	0.0	Peta-Gaye Williams (Jr)		2h2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.97	-1.0	Kimone Hinds (Jr)			7	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

21.66	0.2	Elaine Thompson		Y	1 	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/28
21.97	0.2	Veronica Campbell-	Brown		3	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/28
22.37	0.2	Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce		3	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
22.50	0.2	Sherone Simpson			8	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/27
22.55	1.4	Simone Facey			1	Track Town Classic			Edmonton, CAN		7/12
22.72	 1.6	Kerron Stewart			2sf1	Pan American Games		Toronto, CAN		7/23
22.89	0.5	Shericka Jackson			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
22.95	-1.1	Samantha Henry-Robinson		1h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
23.05	0.4	Jodean Williams		Y	3h3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
23.11	0.5	Anastasia Le-Roy			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
23.12	0.2	Schillonie Calvert			3	World Challenge			Beijing, CHN		5/20
23.18	0.2	Saqukine Cameron (Jr)	Y	1-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
23.19	 1.0	Stephanie McPherson		3	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
23.28	2.0	Chrisann Gordon			1r1	UTEP Invitational			El Paso, TX		4/18
23.28	-1.8	Natasha Morrison			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 4		Kingston, JAM		6/06
23.34	0.1	Audra Segree			2h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
23.36	0.5	Shericka Williams			3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
23.36	0.4	Venicha Baker			6	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
23.37	0.5	Shimayra Williams			4	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
23.38	1.5	Shaneil English (Y)		Y	1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/06
23.42	0.4	Danielle Williams			1	JCSU Invitational			Charlotte, NC		4/11
23.47	0.2	Patricia Hall			5	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/11
23.48	-1.4	Christania Williams			1h2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
23.55	0.1	Kedisha Dallas			4h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
23.56	-1.0	Natalliah Whyte (Jr)			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
23.60	1.0	Kenesha Stephens			5	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
23.65	-0.5	Samantha Woodburn		2	CIAA Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/17
23.71	0.6	Jonielle Smith			1f1	AL vs MS Border Clash		Mississippi St, MS		4/10
23.71	-1.8	Audra Segree			4	JAAA All Comers Meet 4		Kingston, JAM		6/06
23.74	-1.1	Verone Chambers			4h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
23.78	0.4	Shancie Reid (Jr)			1h3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
23.80	-1.1	Samantha Curtis			5h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
23.81	0.2	Rene Medley (Jr)			2-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
23.82	-1.0	Sashalee Forbes (Jr)		2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
23.85	0.7	Yanique Ellington			2	MIAA Conference Championships	St. Charles, MO		5/01
23.88	0.1	Ornella Livingston			1h2	CIAA T&F Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/17
23.89	1.5	Kimone Shaw (Y)			3	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/06
23.92		Salcia Slack			2	Jim Click Combined Events		Tucson, AZ		4/09
23.93	-1.4	Chancie Bonner			7	JAAA All Comers Meet 4		Kingston, JAM		6/06
23.94	0.1	Gayon Evans			5h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
23.95	0.4	Kasheika Cameron (Y)		1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
23.97	0.0	Kimone Hinds (Jr)			1h2	Pan American Junior  Championships	Edmonton, CAN		7/31
23.98	1.0	Danielle Dowie			6	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
24.09	0.7	Yanique Dayle (Y)			1sf2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
24.12	-2.4	Shelece Clarke (Y)			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
24.21		Joanne Reid (Y)			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
24.27	0.4	Khamoy Farquharson (Y)		2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
24.28	0.1	Shancie Grant			4h1	UM Alumni Invitational		Coral Gables, FL		4/11
24.33	0.2	Shian Hyde Jr)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
24.62	0.1	Vanesha Pusey (Y)			3	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
24.63	0.4	Shaunelle Riley (Y)			3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
24.65	0.0	Renee Medley (Jr)			2h4	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
24.70	1.7	Carmaleta Griffiths (Jr)		2h2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
24.73	-1.8	Taqece Duggan (Y)			1h5	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
24.77	0.8	Sabrina Mason (Jr)			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
24.81	-0.4	Demisha Roswell (Y)		3h6	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
24.82	0.8	Britney Hew (Jr)			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
24.86	-0.4	Anna-Kay Allen (3)			1h3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/25
24.90	0.8	Toni-Ann Nelson  (Jr)		3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

49.99		Shericka Jackson		Y	3	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/27
50.14		Christine Day		Y	4	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/27
50.32		Stephenie McPherson		2s2	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/25
50.47		Novlene Williams-Mills		3s3	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/25
51.14		Kaliese Spencer			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
51.28		Anastasia Le-Roy			4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
51.52		Chrisann Gordon			5	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
51.53		Sonikqua Walker			2r3	 				Jacksonville, FL		5/29
51.79		Bobby-Gaye Wilkins		1h2	NACAC Championships		San Jose, CRC		8/07
51.88		Janieve Russell			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
51.95		Patricia Hall			2	Texas Invitational			Austin, TX		4/11
52.36		Shericka Williams			4h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
52.42		Tovea Jenkins			2	CIAA Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/17
52.54		Verone Chambers			1r2	 				Hillsdale, MI		5/07
52.57		Natoya Goule			4h1	ACC Championships		Tallahassee, FL		5/14
52.78		Rose Whyte-Robinson		1h2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
52.78		Dawna Lee Loney (Jr)		1-19	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
52.86		Titania Maitland			5r2					Austin, TX		5/29
53.09		Junelle Broomfield (Y)	Y	1-17	Commonwealth Youth Games	Apia, Samoa		9/08
53.10		Ronda Whyte			5	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
53.15		Ristannana Tracey			7	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
53.17		Sophia Smellie			4	Adidas Grand Prix			New York City, NY		6/13
53.22		Simoya Campbell		Y	3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
53.46		Anna-Kay Allen (Y)		Y	1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
53.46		Olivia James			7h3	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/03
53.49		Tiffany James (Jr)			1-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
53.58		Jonique Day			6h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
53.59		Sanique Walker (Y)		Y	2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
53.63		Sekuma Cameron (Jr)		1h3	Puma/Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/07
53.75		Yeaschea Williams (Jr)	Y	3-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
54.03		Rosemarie Whyte			9	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
54.07	 	Samantha Woodburn		3	CIAA Championships		Charlotte, NC		4/17
54.11		Candice McLeod (Jr)		1	National Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
54.21		Lesline Gilzine			3	JAAA All-Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/16
54.26		Jodean Williams			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
54.28		Ristananna Tracey			3h2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
54.33		Audra Segree			2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
54.41		Samantha Curtis			7	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
54.54		Kedesha Dallas			1	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
54.58		Aleesha Kelley (Jr)			2h1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
54.63	 	Raquel Ricketts			1h3	Big East Championships		Villanova, PA		5/08
54.66		Yvonna Grant			3	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
54.66		Sherone Simpson			8	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
54.71		Ashley Williams (Jr)			1h2	Puma/Youngster Goldsmith Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/07
54.80		Marleena Eubanks			1	NJCAA Regional I Championships	Mesa, AZ			4/27
54.94		Orenthia Bennett			1f2	GCAC Outdoor Championships	New Orleans, LA		4/11
54.95		Christania Williams			2	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:59.26		Simoya Campbell		Y	2	World University Games		Gwangju, ROK		7/09
1:59.63		Natoya Goule		Y	1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
2:02.08		Kimarra McDonald		Y	3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
2:05.47		Nikita Tracey		Y	2	LSU Alumni Gold			Baton Rouge, LA		4/18
2:06.36		Chrisann Gordon		Y		West Kittley Invitational		Abilene, TX		4/11
2:06.82		Samantha James (Jr)	Y	2	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
2:07.43		Jhevere Hall			1h1	Ponce Grand Prix			Ponce, PUR		5/23
2:08.44		Keliese Spencer			2	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
2:08.52		Monique Thompson		2h1	MIAA Conference Championships	St Charles, MO		5/01
2:08.65		Junelle Bromfield (Y)	Y	1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
2:08.74		Marleena Eubanks			1	National College Championships	Hutchison, KS		5/14
2:08.97		Fellan Ferguson			2	Georgia Invitational			Athens, GA		5/09
2:09.92		Chrissani May (Y)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
2:10.16		Sasha-Gaye Whyte (Jr)	Y	1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
2:10.53		Yanique Malcolm			7h1	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/03
2:10.99		Danielle James			5	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/27
2:11.03		Britnie Dixon (Y)		Y	2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
2:11.45		Kissi-Ann Brown			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
2:11.62		Cemore Donald (Y)		Y	1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
2:12.00		Petrene Plummer			1h1	Red Raider Open			Lubbock, TX		4/30
2:12.68		Cameka Witter (Jr)			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
2:12.71		Janeil Moore (Jr)			3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
2:12.72		Sanique Walker (Y)			2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
2:12.86		Shantol Hemley			1h5	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/28
2:12.88		Lisa Buchanan (Jr)			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
2:13.28		Asshanni Robb (Y)			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
2:13.38		Britney Brown (Y)			3	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
2:13.44		Taska Johnson			3	National College Championships	Hutchison, KS		5/14
2:14.06		Chanti Smith (Jr)			4	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
2:14.41		Tara Bert (Y)			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:15.92		Aisha Praught			1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
4:33.80		Melinda Renaurt			2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
4:34.68		Lisa Buchanan (Jr)		Y	1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
4:35.45		Kelly-Ann Beckford (Y)	Y	1-15	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
4:37.33		Sasha-Gaye Whyte (Jr)	Y	2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
4:37.54		Britnie Dixon (Y)		Y	1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
4:39.38		Marleena Eubanks			1h2	Triton Invitational			San Diego, CA		4/24
4:39.94		Jeima Davis (Y)			2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
4:40.73		Asshanni Robb (Y)			1-17	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
4:40.75		Chrissani May (Y)			2-17	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
4:42.58		Kara Grant (Y)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
4:44.40		Simoya Campbell			1	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
4:45.75		Teresha Jacobs (Jr)		3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
4:45.87		Danielle James			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
4:46.36		Tara Bert	(Y)			2-15	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
4:46.68		Tamera Howell (Y)			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08


3000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10:08.05		Shanieke Watson			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
10:17.54		Lisa Buchanan (Jr)			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
10:22.76		Britnie Dixon			2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28


3K SC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

11:44.85		Danielle James		Y	1	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31


100H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.57	-0.3	Danielle Williams		Y	1	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/28
12.78	-0.4	Shermaine Williams	Y	2h4	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/27
12.84	1.8	Monique Morgan		Y	1	VA GP				Charlottesville, VA		5/08
12.89	-1.1	Kimberly Laing		Y	3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
12.91	-2.0	Megan Simmonds		Y	1	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
12.97	-1.1	Daeshon Gordon (Jr)	NJR	4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
13.07	2.0	Andrea Bliss			6	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
13.11	0.4	Samantha Elliott			2h4	NCAA Division I Championships	Jacksonville, FL		5/29
13.15	1.8	Indira Spence			3	Mt SAC Relays			Walnut, CA		4/18
13.17	-2.0	Chrisdale McCarthy		Y	2	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.18	1.9	Samantha Scarlett			3h3	SEC Championships		Mississippi, MS		5/14
13.24	-0.8	Janice Jackson			1	Sun Angel			Tempe, AZ		4/11
13.26	0.5	Ann-Marie Duffus			3	NCAT Aggie Last Chance Invite	Greensboro, NC		5/17
13.27	-2.7	Melaine Walker		Y	2p	JCSU Invitational			Charlotte, NC		4/10
13.32	-0.5	Ladonna Richards			1	NCAA Division II Championships	Allendale, MI		5/23
13.33	-2.0	Yanique Thompson	(Jr)		3 	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.52	0.0	Latesha Bigby			1 	MID American Championships	Muncie, IN		5/14
13.56	0.3	Anna-Kay James			3	Conference USA Championships	El Paso, TX		5/17
13.57	0.4	Shancie Grant			4h4	NCAA East Preliminary Round	Jacksonville, FL		4/11
13.83	-1.5	Racquel Vassell			3h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
13.85	-1.5	Kaymarie Jones			4h1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
13.91	0.3	Osheen Erskine			3h1	WTAMU Open Twilight		Canyon, TX		4/25
13.92	0.0	Jeanine Williams (Jr)		3	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.26	0.1	Daeshon Gordon		Y	2r2	Click				Tucson, AZ		4/11
13.33	-2.0	Yanique Thompson	(Jr)		3 	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
13.64	0.1	Jeanine Williams			2-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
13.71	0.3	Patrice Moody			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
13.81	0.3	Sidney Marshall			2	JAAA All Comers Meet 3		Kingston, JAM		5/30
13.91	1.0	Shanice Lewis			3	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
13.94	0.3	Daszay Freeman			2	JAAA All Comers Meet 5		Kingston, JAM		6/13
13.99	0.1	Owenieka Watson (Jr)		3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
14.01	0.1	Andrenette Knight (Jr)		4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.21	0.9	Janeek Brown (Y)			1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/06
13.45	0.9	Safiya Thompson (Y)		2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
13.46	1.1	Sidney Marshall			2 	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
13.50	1.1	Daszay Freeman (Y)		3	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
13.56	1.1	Patrice Moody			4	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
13.61	0.9	Nicolee Foster (Y)			3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
13.68	1.1	Chris-Ann Brown (Y)		5	Jamaica Junior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/17
13.82	-0.3	Trishauna Hemmings		1h4	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/24
13.92	0.9	Britani Thompson (Y)		4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08
14.01	0.9	Kimeone McLeod (Y)		5	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/08


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.15		Kaliese Spencer			1	Oslo Diamond League		Oslo, NOR		6/11
54.64		Janieve Russell		Y	5	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/26
55.29		Shevon Stoddart			2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
55.45		Ristananna Tracey			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
55.51		Samantha Elliott		Y	4	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
56.26		Danielle Dowie			2	Oxy Invitational			Eagle Rock, CA		5/09
56.53		Rushell Clayton			2h2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/25
56.72		Rhonda Whyte			1	JAAA All Comers Meet 4		Kingston, JAM		6/06
57.24		Daeshon Gordon		Y	5h2	NCAA Outdoor T&F Championships	Eugene, OR		6/11
57.34		Sashel Brown			3r1	NCAA East Preliminary Round	Jacksonville, FL		5/29
57.41		Ronda Whyte (Jr)			2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/31
57.63		Nikita Tracey			5	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
58.07		Junelle Broomfield (Y)	Y	3	JAAA All Comers Meet 2		Kingston, JAM		5/23
58.37		Genekee Leith (Jr)			1-19	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
58.46		Latoya James			3s1	NCAT Aggie Last Chance Invite	Greensboro, NC		5/17
58.63		Andrenette Knight (Jr)	Y	1-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
58.79		Yanique Haye-Smith		4	NCAT Aggie Last Chance Invite	Greensboro, NC		5/17
58.88		Shiann Salmon (Y)			2-17	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
58.90		Ranae McKenzie (Jr)	Y	3-19	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
58.93		Shannon Kalawan (Jr)	Y	2h2-19	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
59.04		Sanique Walker (Y)		Y	2-17	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
59.39		Shancie Clarke (Jr)			4-19	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1.90		Kimberly Williamson		2	NCAA Outdoor T&F Championships	Eugene, OR		6/13
1.84		Chancie Porter			1					Athens, GA		5/09
1.82		Saniel Atkinson-Grier		4	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/03
1.80		Safia Morgan (Jr)			4	Pan American Junior  Championships	Edmonton, CAN		7/31
1.78		Misha Gaye DaCosta		3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
1.77		Annia Ashley (Y)			1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/26
1.76		Israel Ramsey			2	Conference USA Championships	El Paso, TX		5/17
1.75		Janique Burgher			1	Milo Western Relays		Montego Bay, JAM		2/14
1.75		Hafinah Abduqadir (Jr)		1	McCook/Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/28
1.75		Lamara Distin (Y)			1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
1.75		Shanae Mckenzie (Jr)		2	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
1.75		Shiann Salmon (Y)			1	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
1.75		Gabriel Foster (Y)			2	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
1.75		Sashane Hanson (Jr)		2	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/23
1.70		Shanice Marshall			2	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
1.70		Tissanna Hickling (Y)		3	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
1.70		Janique Burgher (Y)		1-14	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
1.70		Rhianna Phipps (Y)			2-15	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.63	0.6	Shanieka Thomas		Y	1	McCook/Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/28
6.52	1.5	Shanice McPherson	Y	2	NCAA Division II Championships	Allendale, MI		5/21
6.43	1.9	Chancie Porter			f					Starkville, MS		5/15
6.25	0.5	Tamara Moncrieffe (Jr)	Y	1	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
6.21	1.5	Shancie Lewis (Jr)			2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
6.12	1.5	Danique Bryan (Jr)			2	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
6.09	0.0	Tissanna Hickling (Y)		2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
6.06	0.4	Salcia Slack			2	Jim Click Combined Events		Tucson, AZ		4/09
6.03	0.9	Jessica Noble			3	UTech Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/11
5.98	-0.5	Trishauna Hemmings (Jr)		3	GC Foster Classic			Kingston, JAM		3/14
5.87	1.6	Safia Morgan (Jr)			4	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/28
5.86	-0.4	Ave-Anna Venair (Y)		1	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.45	0.0	Kimberly Williams			5	World Championships		Beijing, CHN		8/24
14.23	1.3	Shanieka Thomas			1	NACAC Championships		San Jose, CRC		8/07
13.27	1.9	Tamara Moncrieffe (Jr)		1-19	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/03
13.22	1.4	Salcia Slack			1	Tailwind Open			Albuquerque, NM		4/03


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

17.64		Danniel Thomas			1	Owens Meet			Columbus, OH		5/02
16.16		Devene Brown			4c2	Mid American Championships	Muncie, IN		5/15
15.58		Candicea Bernard			1	John Mitchell Alabama Relays	Tuscaloosa, AL		3/19
14.99		Salcia Slack			1	Jim Click Combined Events		Tucson, AZ		4/09
14.88		Genneva Grange			1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
14.61		Genneva Greaves			1	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		4/01
14.46		Shancie Brown			2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.96		Rochelle Frazer			1-19	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
14.35		Janell Fullerton			2-19	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10
14.29		Ayesha Champagnie		3-19	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10


SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.31		Sahjay Stevens			1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/03
15.41		Fiona Richards			1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24
13.88		Devia Brown			2	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

58.77		Danniel Thomas			1c2					Muncie, IN		5/16
58.55		Tara-Sue Barnett			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
58.50		Samantha Hall			3c3					Jacksonville, FL		5/29
58.04		Genneva Grange			1					Kingston, JAM		3/14
55.13		Kellion Knibb			1c2					Jacksonville, FL		5/08
51.15		Genneva Greaves			2	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
51.12		Allison Randall			5	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
50.95		Shanice Brown			6	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
50.85		Shanice Love			7	Jamaica International Invitational	Kingston, JAM		5/09
49.66		Sheena Powell			2	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

51.52		Shancie Love (Jr)			3	Pan American Junior  Championships	Edmonton, CAN		7/31
50.40		Rochelle Frazer			1	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

48.78		Devia Brown			1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/03
44.83		Shyledeen Smith			2	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/03
42.23		Rochelle Bailey			3	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

49.62		Olivia McKoy			1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/21
46.60		Isheka Binns			1	NCB Intercol Championships		Kingston, JAM		3/31
46.29		Kateema Riettie			2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/28
43.93		Devia Brown			1-16	Jamaica Coll./Pure Water		Kingston, JAM		1/10


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

49.72		Isheka Binns			1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/06
47.99		Ayesha Champagnie		3	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/23
43.10		Olivia Leckford			1	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
42.27		Natanya McNeish			2	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
41.29		Paul-Ann Gayle			2	ISSA Boys & Girls Championships	Kingston, JAM		3/27
35.66		Taneika Elliston			3	Queens/Grace Jackson Meet		Kingston, JAM		1/31
35.05		Georgetta Samuels			4	JAAA Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/07
34.23		Gabrielle Bailey			1	Big Shot Invitational			Kingston, JAM		1/24


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

63.03		Daina Levy			1	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
62.29		Natalie Grant			2	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26
50.29		Vanessa Levy			3	National Senior Championships	Kingston, JAM		6/26


HEPT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6141		Salcia Slack			1	Jim Click Combined Events		Tucson, AZ		4/09
5471		Kaymare Jones			4	Bulldogs				Athens, GA		4/09
5231		Ayesha Champagnie		1	Carifta Games			Basseterre, SKN		4/06
5146		Latesha Bigby			1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/24
======================================================================================================= 
Created 1/21/2015
Modified 09/16/2015			Previous