=======================================================================================================
		Jamaica Men Outdoor Track & Field Results - 2013  
=======================================================================================================

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9.77	-0.3	Usain Bolt			1	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/11
9.88	1.8	Nesta Carter			1	31st Meeting Madrid		Madrid, ESP		6/21
9.88	2.0	Asafa Powell			2	Athletissma DL			Lausanne, SUI		7/04
9.90	0.4	Nickel Ashmeade		Y	1s2	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/11
9.93	0.4	Kemar Bailey-Cole		Y	2s2	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
10.02	1.5	Warren Weir		Y	2s1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
10.04	1.7	Jacques Harvey			1	Diamond League			Ankara, TUR		8/24
10.07	0.5	Jason Livermore			3p1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.07	1.7	Andrew Fisher			1h2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/05
10.11	1.0	Sheldon Mitchell			1p3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.12	1.0	Oshane Bailey			2p3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.13	1.2	Julian Forte		Y	1	JAAA Development Meet 1		Kingston, JAM		5/11
10.14	0.5	Winston Barnes			4p1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.14	0.3	Jermaine Hamilton		Y	1	Milo Western Champs		Montego Bay, JAM		2/09
10.15	1.5	Kimmari Roach			3r1	Sttoeville Meet			Sotteville-lès-Rouen		7/08
10.16	0.9	Kenroy Anderson			2p2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.18	1.0	Dexter Lee			3	CAC Games			Mayaguez, PUR		4/28
10.18	1.5	Jason Young			3s1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
10.20	1.4	Rasheed Dwyer			3h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
10.20	0.5	Taffawee Johnson		Y	5p1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.21	0.3	Everton Clarke			2	Milo Western Champs		Montego Bay, JAM		2/09
10.21	0.9	Ramone McKenzie			3p2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.20	0.8	Nicholas Watson			1s1	JAAA Development Meet III		Kingston, JAM		5/25
10.24	1.4	Ainsley Waugh			4r1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
10.25	1.8	Jahzeel Murphy (Jr)	=Y	1	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.26	1.7	Romel Lewis			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
10.29	0.5	Adolphus Nevers			6h1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.30	0.3	Bernado Brady			3	Milo Western Champs		Montego Bay, JAM		2/09
10.30	-0.5	Kawayne Fisher			1	Dewy Allgood Inv.			Rolla, MO		4/20
10.30	-1.0	Clement Campbell			1	Adidas Meet			New York City, NY		5/16
10.34	1.8	Jevaughn Minzie (Jr)		2	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.35	1.3	Allan Burton			1	Mayaguez Meet			Mayaguez, PUR		3/02
10.35	0.9	Tyquendo Tracey  			1h2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.37	1.8	Odial Todd (Jr)		Y	3	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.38	0.5	Kemarley Brown			1	Stanford Invitational			Stanford, CA		3/29
10.38	1.0	Denard Coote			5p4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.38	1.2	Ramone Nichol			4	JAAA Development Meet 1		Kingston, JAM		5/11
10.39	1.0	Michael O'Hara (Y)		Y	1	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.42	0.3	Keneil Grant		Y	4	Milo Western Champs		Montego Bay, JAM		2/09
10.45		Senoj-Jay Givans			2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
10.46	1.0	Raheem Robinson			1s2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
10.46	1.2	Jermaine Brown			4	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
10.46	1.4	Brandon Tomlinson			1h6	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
10.49	0.9	Rushane Scott			3	Annual Mt SAC Relays		Walnut, CA		4/19
10.49	1.9	Dexter McKenzie			4	Big 10 Championships		Columbus, OH		5/12
10.51	-1.2	Damar Forbes			3	Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner		Los Angeles, CA		4/06
10.51	0.7	Everton Clarke			5h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
10.52	1.8	Antonio Henry			4	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.53	-1.2	Ramone Bailey			4	Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner		Los Angeles, CA		4/06
10.54	1.5	Gawain Williams (Y)	Y	3	Western Champs			Montego Bay, JAM		2/16
10.54	1.8	Oshane Burrell			5	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.55	1.5	Waseem Williams (Y)	Y	2	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.55	1.0	Odane Bernard (Y)		Y	3	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.57	1.0	Chadwayne Vidal( Jr)		3s2	Western Champs			Montego Bay, JAM		2/16
10.60	1.8	Gawayne Stephenson (Jr)		6	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.62	-0.5	Jeffery Joseph			5	NAIA Outdoor T&F Champs		Marion, IN		5/25
10.62	-0.6	Wayne McPherson			3h5	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
10.64	1.0	Tevin Thompson (Jr)		4s2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
10.64	1.6	Jason Hylton (Jr)			1s8	JAAA Development Meet III		Kingston, JAM		5/25
10.66	1.4	Raheem Chambers (Y)		2s1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
10.70	-1.2	Keniel Lee			4s3	JAAA Development Meet III 		Kingston, JAM		5/25
10.71	1.8	Beresford Sweeney (Jr)	Y	7	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.73	0.7	Lennox Williams (Jr)		1h11	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
10.75	0.5	Mikhail Williamson			2	Metropolitan Outdoor Champs	Mahmah, NJ		4/12
10.75 	1.0	Shamar Brown (Y)		Y	5	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/15
10.76	0.7	Javon Spencer			5	Virginia Invitational			Charlottesville, VA		3/30
10.77	-1.0	Clayton Coates			5	Gibson Relays			Kingston, JAM		2/23
10.77	-0.4	Karey Kelly (Y)		Y	1s3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
10.80	-1.8	Akheeem Gauntlett			2	Oregon Relays			Eugene, OR		4/20


150M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.42		Usain Bolt			1	Copacabana Beach			Rio de Janiero, BRA	3/31


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.73	0.3	Usain Bolt			1	Meet Areva Diamond League		Paris, FRA		7/06
19.79	0.9	Warren Weir		Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
19.98	-0.3	Jason Young			1	Spitzen Leichtathletik EA Classic	Lucerne, SWI		7/17
20.00	-0.3	Nickel Ashmeade			1	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
20.13	0.9	Jason Livermore			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
20.15	1.5	Rasheed Dwyer		Y	1b	Skolimowska Memorial Meet		Warsaw, POL		8/25
20.27	0.7	Mario Forsythe			2	Sao Paulo Grand Prix		Sao Paulo, BRA		5/19
20.39	1.3	Edino Steele		Y	1a	Skolimowska Memorial Meet		Warsaw, POL		8/25
20.44	0.6	Jacques Harvey			1r3	Diamond League			Kortrijk, BEL		7/14
20.49	0.9	Jermaine Brown			6	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
20.55	2.0	Akheem Gauntlett			1	Oregon Relays			Eugene, OR		4/20
20.58	1.7	Adolphus Nevers		Y	2r1	Memorial Matic Sustersic		Ljubljana, SLO		7/13
20.63	-0.1	Michael O'Hara (Y)		Y	1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/14
20.66	0.3	Kenroy Anderson			3r2	Spitzen Leichtathletik EA Classic	Lucerne, SWI		7/17
20.68	0.8	Taffawee Johnson			2h3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/24
20.69	1.8	Dane Hyatt		Y	1	Shamrock Invitational		Myrtle Beach, SC		3/15
20.71	-1.4	Kavean Smith			2	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
20.71	1.4	Akeem Williams			3h3	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
20.74	2.0	Clement Campbell			1r1	NY Diamond League		New York City, NY		5/30
20.77	0.9	Ramone McKenzie			4	NYC Diamond League		New York City, NY		5/25
20.78	0.9	Odial Todd (Jr)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
20.78	-0.3	Ainsley Waugh			2h6	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
20.79	-0.3	Julian Forte			5	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
20.82	0.9	Javon Francis (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
20.85	0.0	Errol Nolan			1	Texas Invitational T&F Meet		Austin, TX		4/13
20.85	0.9	Brandon Tomlinson			5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
20.93	-1.5	Nesta Carter			h2	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13
20.94	1.6	Kemarley Brown			1	Stanford Invitational			Stanford, CA		3/29
20.96	0.8	Jevaughn Minzie (Jr)		3s	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
20.97	0.9	Dexter McKenzie			h2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
21.03	0.9	Seonj-Jay Givans(Jr)	Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
21.04	0.7	Marvin Anderson			5	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
21.08	1.0	Travane Morrison			3s1	JAAA Development Meet 1		Kingston, JAM		5/11
21.23	1.5	Oshane Burrell (Jr)			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
21.27	0.9	Antonio Henry (Jr)		Y	6	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
21.29	2.0	Leford Green			1	WSSU Invitational			Winston-Salem, NC		3/29
10.38400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

45.08		Javere Bell		Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.24		Jovan Francis (Jr)		Y	2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.28		Rusheen McDonald		1	Internazionale di Atletica Leggera	Lignana, ITA		7/16
45.41		Dane Hyatt		Y	1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
45.48		Akheem Gauntlett			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.50		Omar Johnson		Y	4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.53		Edino Steele			5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.63		Nicholas Maitland		Y	3	World University Games		Moscow, RUS		7/09
45.67		Riker Hylton			1	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
45.75		Dewayne Barrett			7	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.82		Rolando Berch			2	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
45.88		Errol Nolan			2r1	Incarnate Word			San Antonio, TX		5/12
45.89		Martin Manley (Y)			1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/12
46.00		Allodin Fothergill			4h3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
46.01		Steven Gayle (Jr)			3	JUCO Outdoor T&F Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
46.02		Oral Thompson			2h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
46.10		Peter Matthews			h5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
46.11		Akino Ming			3	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/11
46.13		Ricardo Chambers			5h3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
46.15		Tewado Latty			2	IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Champs	Princeton, NJ		5/12
46.19		Akeem Williams			1	SWAC Outdoor Championships	New Orleans, LA		4/21
46.23		Warren Weir			1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
46.23		Kegan Campbell				JAAA Development Meet III		Kingston, JAM		5/25
46.30		Lennox Williams (Jr)	Y	2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
46.32		Yohan Blake			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
46.44		Usain Bolt			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
46.47		Jonia McDonald			4h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
46.50		Chumaine Fitten			h2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
46.53		Mario Forsythe			5	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
46.64		Devaughn Baker(Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
46.72		Miguel Burton			s3	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
46.80		Michael Ashley			1	Emporia State Relays		Emporia, KS		4/06
46.90		A-Shawni Mitchell			4	UTEP Invitational			El Paso, TX		4/13
46.93		Jaheel Hyde(Y)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
46.96		Dwight Mullings			7	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
46.96		Alvin Green			 	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
47.01		Demar Murray			 	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
47.04		Winston Brown			11	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
47.12		Kenroy Anderson			9	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
47.15		Garfield German			6	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
47.16		Kemar Bailey-Cole 			11	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
47.39		Nasieve Powell			3s1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
47.43		Michael O'Haro (Y)		Y	1r4					Spanish Town, JAM	1/19
47.58		Roxroy Cato			3	High Point VerKlasse		High Point, NC		3/23
47.67		Odial Todd (Jr)		Y	2s4	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
47.69		Ivan Henry (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
47.69		Fabian Royes			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
47.69		M Doodnaughtsing (Y)		4	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
47.75		Carlton Cousins			1s2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
47.79		Daniel Richards			4	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
47.79		Denard Coote			5	Chris Brown Invitational		Nassau, BAH		4/13
47.81		Omari McDonald (Jr)		1h4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
47.89		Darrion Bent			2s3	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
47.93		Kimmani Roach			13	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
47.99		Keiron Stewart			5	TX ST Elite Meet			San Marcos, TX		3/23
48.03		Derron Wright (Jr)			2s2	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
48.07		Herbert Thomas (Jr)		2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
48.11		Faedian Royes			3h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
48.12		Annsert Whyte			14	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
48.12		Markino Buckley			6	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13
48.15		Waynee Hyman			3	Duke Invitational			Durham, NC		4/06
48.28		Collin King			5	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
48.36		Ryan Shields			9	Texas Tech Red Raider Open	Lubbock, TX		4/25
48.37		Oshane Burrell(Jr)		Y	7	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
48.40		Teo Bennett			4h1	USA T&F NY Twilight # 1		New York City, NY		5/02
48.44		Isa Philips 			4	LSU Tiger Relays			Baton Rouge, LA		3/23
48.58		Llewelyn Woodburn (Jr)		4	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
48.61		Jovan Williams  			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
48.62		Jordon Forte			12	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:47.26		Ricardo Cunningham	Y	1s1	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
1:47.76		Jowayne Hibbert			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
1:50.55		Sadiki White			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
1:50.76		Kemoy Campbell			5	John McDonnell Inv.		Fayetteville, AR		4/13
1:50.95		Jermaine Blake			2	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
1:50.96		Nicholas Reid			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
1:51.04		Rory Rhoden			5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
1:51.54		Giovanni Mowatt		 	1	Maryland Invitational		College Park, MD		3/30
1:52.04		Chadoye Dawson (Jr)		1	National Junior Trials 		Kingston, JAM		6/16
1:52.21		Kevon Robinson (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
1:52.25		Jeromia Riley			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
1:52.37		Andre Thomas			19	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/05
1:52.42		Eric Ramsay			16	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/11
1:52.49		Ryan Lawrence			2s1	JAAA Development Meet 1		Kingston, JAM		5/11
1:52.84		Daniel Richards			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
1:52.90		Ryon Reid			4	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
1:52.91		Brian Smith (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
1:52.98		Herbert Thomas (Jr)		4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

3:41.00		Kemoy Campbell		Y	2	Oregon Relays			Eugene, OR		4/20
3:45.45		Sean Pitter		Y	8	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
3:51.60		Rayon Lawrence		Y	5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
3:52.89		Sadiki White		Y	2	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
3:52.92		Andre Headley		Y	2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
3:54.20		Oraine Wint		Y	2	JUCO Outdoor T&F Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
3:54.90		Damion Bent			6	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
3:56.04		Lenford Adams			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
3:57.76		Giovanni Mowatt			5	Costal Carolina U. Inv.		Myrtle Beach, SC		3/08
3:58.62		Kirk Brown			7	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
3:58.94		Delano Rochester (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.32.82		Kemoy Campbell		NR	1	Stanford Invitational			Stanford, CA		3/29


3KSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9:38.02		Webster Chung			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
9:39.22		Darryl Oliver			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
10:04.89		Sanj Powel			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
10:09.89		Rushawn Johnson		Y	2	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	3/09


110H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.05	0.9	Hancle Parchment		NR	1	Prefontaine Classic Diamond League	Eugene, OR		6/01
13.14	0.0	Andrew Riley		Y	4	Paris Diamond League		Paris, FRA		7/06
13.27	1.2	Dwight Thomas			2	Star Athletics Sprint Series		Montverde, FL		6/08
13.53	0.3	Duece Carter			4	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
13.62	1.1	Eric Kiddo			2h2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/05
13.66	-0.7	Sabiel Anderson			1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
13.71	0.7	Ackeem Smith			4r1	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
13.93	1.5	Karl McFarlane			2	Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Inv.		Azusa, CA		4/19
13.96	-0.7	Andre Collins			3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
14.42	-3.4	Roland Levy			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.24	0.5	Omar McLeod (Jr)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
13.51	0.5	Tyler Mason			2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
13.52	0.5	Yanick Hart (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
13.97	1.7	Chevon Richards			2s2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.99	1.7	Kemar Williams			3s2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


110H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.13	-1.1	Jaheel Hyde		WYR	1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/12
13.45	-1.1	Michael O'Hara		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
13.81	1.8	Jordon Chin(Y)		Y	2s1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.93	-1.1	Seanie Selvin			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
14.06	-1.1	Roje Jackson			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

48.86		Leford Green			1	 				Rovereto, ITA		9/03
49.15		Roxroy Cato			1	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/30
49.17		Annsert Whyte		Y	4sf3	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/13
49.28		Isa Phillips			5sf1	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/13
49.49	 	Sabiel Anderson		Y	1	NCAA Division I Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
49.76		Javarn Gallimore		Y	2p1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
49.98		Omar McLeod (Jr)		NJR 	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
50.16		Jodi-Rae Blackwood	Y	4h1	NCAA Division I Champs		Austin, TX		5/24
50.25		Josef Robertson			3	Atlanta Grand Prix			Atlanta, GA		5/17
50.39		Marvin Williams (Y)		NYR	1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/13
50.53		Okeen Williams (Y)		Y	1sf3	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/11
50.90		Kyle Robinson (Jr)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
51.17		Andre Clarke (Jr)			4	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
51.19		Shavon Barnes			2h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
51.24		Andre Peart			1h1	NCAA East Regional		Greensboro, NC		5/23
51.42		Dwayne Extol			1	Annual Mt SAC Relays		Walnut, CA		4/19
51.61		Ramon Cooper			2	Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier	Azusa, CA		5/11
51.64		Jamie Demns			4h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
51.67		Romel Lewis			3	NCAA Division I Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
51.70		Conroy Greaves			5h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
51.77		Ronald Levy (Jr)			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
51.79		Shawn Rowe			3p2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
51.82		Nicholas Maitland			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
51.94		Rowan Gooden			7	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
52.20		Divonnte Dennis (Jr)	Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
52.44		Kyle Robinson			2s2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2.19		Christoffe Bryan (Y)			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
2.15		Damar Robinson (Jr)	Y	1	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/26
2:10		Javon Swaby			1	Gibson Relays			Kingston, JAM		1/23
2.10		Dareel Garwood			2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
2.10		Matthew Campbell			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.25	0.5	Damar Forbes		Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
7.85	1.2	Nicholas Gordon			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
7.83	1.8	Kamal Fuller		Y	6	NCAA Div. I Championships		Eugene, OR		6/06
7.81	0.5	Jermaine Jackson		Y	3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
7.77	2.0	Tarik Batchelor			1	John McDonnell Inv			Fayetteville, AR		4/13
7.64	1.9	Ramone Bailey			1	Baylor Quad Invitational		Waco, TX			3/22
7.57	0.6	Clive Pullen			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/13


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.15	0.4	Tarik Batchelor		Y	1f4	NCAA Division I Champs		Austin, TX		5/25
16.01	  	Wilbert Walker			6	CAC Games			Nassau, BAH		7/15
15.86	0.3	Damon McLean			1	Ivy League T&F Champs		Princeton, NJ		5/05
15.83	1.2	Clive Pullen (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
15.79	0.4	Wayne Northover			4	NJCAA T&F Championships		Hutchinson, KS		5/17
15.63	1.7	Jonathan Reid			1	Spec Towns Nat. Team Inv.		Athens, GA		4/12
15.55	0.1	O'Brien Wasome (Y)		1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
15.35	-0.7	Clayton Brown (Y)			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
15.27	1.7	Owen Cain			3	ACC Outdoor Champs		Raleigh, NC		4/20
15.01	-0.7	Nicolaus Phynn (Jr)			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
15.00	-0.6	Subrey Allen (Jr)			3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
14.89	0.0	Horane Holgate			1	Johnson C. Smith Inv.		Charlotte, NC		4/13
14.83	1.1	Jordon Scott (Y)			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16


PV	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4.90		K'Don Samuels			1	Sam Howell Invitational		Princeton, NJ		4/05
4.30		Devon Dobson			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
4.30		Xavier Brown (Jr)			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

20.97		O'Dayne Richards		Y	1	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
20.13		Raymond Brown		Y	1	King of Ring Track & Field Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/03
19.39		Chad Wright		Y	1	Big 10 Championships		Columbus, OH		5/12
19.05		Aishina Miller		Y	2	Georgia Relays.UGA Alumni		Athens, GA		3/16
18.26		Federic Dacres (Jr)		Y	2	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/02
18.03		Christopher Brown		Y	2	King of Ring Track & Field Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/09
17.05		Chadrick DaCosta		Y	3	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/02
16.85		Ramone Baker		Y	2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
16.76		Emmanuel Onyia		Y	1h1	Baldy Castillo Invitational		Tempe, AZ		3/16
16.28		Traves Smikle 		Y	4	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	3/09


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.29		Federic Dacres (Jr)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
19.23		Chadrick DaCosta		Y	2	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
18.13		Christopher Brown			2	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
17.62		Rushane Byfield		Y	8	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
16.78		Oshane Chambers			4	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
16.53		Alec-Verne Longmore	Y	5	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

18.32		Demar Gayle		Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
17.39		Vashon McCarthy			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
17.10		Kino Dunkley			3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
16.90		Warren Barrett		Y	1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

65.94		Jason Morgan		Y	1	Mizi  Invitational			Ruston, LA		3/16
63.74		Chad Wright		Y	2	NCAA Div. I Championships		Eugene, OR		6/07
63.48		Traves Smikle 		Y	1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
59.30		Federic Dacres(Jr)		Y	3	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
59.09		Shane Dodd		Y	2	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/26
55.34		Caniggia Raynor		Y	1f2	KT Woodman			Wichita, KS		4/12
54.35		Aishina Miller		Y	1	Georgia Relays.UGA Alumni		Athens, GA		3/15
51.98		O'Dane Richards			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
51.95		Chadrick	DaCosta (Jr)	Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
51.04		Richard Wilson		Y	2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
50.86		Basil Bingham		Y	7	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
50.66		Oshane Harris		Y	7	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
50.12		Emmanuel Onyia		Y	8h2	Baldy Castillo Invitational		Tempe, AZ		3/16
48.69		Oshane Chambers			3	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

68.73		Federic Dacres		  	1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/27
57.19		Jevaughn Shaw			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
55.61		Chadrick DaCosta			2	Carifta Games Champs		Nassau, BAH		3/30
55.57		Basil Bingham			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
51.90		Glenford Watson			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
51.00		Fabeon Tucker			5	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
50.84		Oshane Chambers			3	Ben Francis Invitational		Hayes, JAM		2/16


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

55.72		Kino Dunkley		Y	1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
54.05		Drexel Macok		Y	2	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
51.93		Demar Gayle		Y	3	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
49.08		Vashon McCarthy		Y	3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
48.26		Sanjae Lawrence		Y	2	Carifta Games Champs		Nassau, BAH		4/01


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

59.76		Caniggia Raynor		Y	2	JUCO Outdoor T&F Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
49.82		Ramon Nelson			6	Emporia State Relays		Emporia, KS		4/06


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

70.23		Orrin Powell		NR	1	G. C. Foster Meet			Kingston, JAM		3/09
60.94		Jeffery King		Y	1	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
60.15		Che-Andre Gordon		Y	3	G. C. Foster Meet			Kingston, JAM		3/09
60.03		Ravion Ashmon		Y	3	G. C. Foster Meet			Kingston, JAM		3/09
59.67		Zaavan Richards(Jr)	Y	2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
59.59		Orlando Thomas (Jr)	Y	3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
59.22		Rhajel Brown		Y	4	G. C. Foster Meet			Kingston, JAM		3/09
57.45		James McDonald		Y	5	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
55.85		Demoy Henry		Y	6	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
55.05		Rolando Reid 		Y	4	Duke Invitational			Durham, NC		4/05


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

60.95		Zavian Richards			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
60.85		Orlando Thomas			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
58.65		Devon Spencer			3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
57.80		Linkoy Tucker			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
57.24		James McDonald			4	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
55.65		Gordon James		Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
53.24		Delton Foote		Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
52.21		Thavi Spencer			6	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
50.82		Adrian Mitchell			7	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7299		Claston Bernard			2	CAC Games			Nassau, BAH		7/17

=======================================================================================================
		Jamaica Women Outdoor Track & Field Results - 2013
=======================================================================================================

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10.71	-0.3	Shelly-Ann Fraser		Y	1	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/11
10.96	0.9	Kerron Stewart			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.98	0.5	Carrie Russell		Y	1	Weltklasse DL Meet			Zurich, SWI		8/29
11.01	0.0	Veronica Campbell-Brown		1	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
11.03	0.9	Sherone Simpson			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.07	0.9	Schilonie Calvert		Y	3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.14	0.9	Sheri-Ann Brooks			5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.17	0.9	Natasha Morrison		Y	6	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.19	0.9	Aleen Bailey			7	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.21	0.9	Samantha Henry-Robinson		8	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.23	0.3	Anneisha McLaughlin	Y	1h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
11.24	-0.7	Danielle Williams		Y	1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
11.32	1.8	Nadine Palmer		Y	1	NYC Diamond League		New York City, NY		5/30
11.34	0.6	Remona Burchell		Y	1	NJCAA T&F Championships		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
11.35	1.4	Trish Ann Hawthorne		5r1	Clermont Classic			Clermont, FL		5/11
11.41	-0.1	Elaine Thompson		Y	1	Gibson Relays			Kingston, JAM		2/23
11.45	0.3	Audra Segree		Y	3h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
11.47	1.4	Patricia Hall		Y	1	Tiger Relays			San Antonio, TX		3/29
11.52	1.6	Simone Facey			5	UM Alumni Invitational		Carol Gables, FL		4/13
11.54	1.5	Diandra Gilbert		Y	1p	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/29
11.55	0.9	Gayon Evans			1	Mason Spring Invitational		Fairfax, VA		4/13
11.56	-0.2	Shana Helps (Y)			1s1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.58	-1.0	Monique Spencer (Jr)		1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.58	0.3	Jonielle Smith (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
11.58	-0.5	Kenesha Stephens			5	UTECH Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/13
11.60	0.4	Deandre Whitehorne		8	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
11.60	1.7	Shavine Hodges			2h1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
11.61	1.9	Dianna Johnson(Y)		Y	1s2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.61	1.4	Kedeshia Simpson			2h2	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
11.64	-1.0	Yanique Thompson(Y)	Y	2h	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.64	0.2	Monique Williams			2	USF Open			Tampa, FL		3/08
11.64	-0.6	Seidatha Palmer			1h1	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
11.65	-1.0	Chancie Bonner (Y)		Y	1h3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.65	1.9	Latoya King			1	St Louis U. Invitational		St Louis, MO		4/12
11.67	0.2	Melissa Teape			3	USF Open			Tampa, FL		3/08
11.67	-1.8	Nataliah Whyte (Y)		Y	1p	Carifta Games Champs		Nassau, BAH		3/30
11.70	1.1	Saqukine Cameron (Y)		1	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/02
11.73	1.7	Cardine Copeland			3h1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
11.75	-0.2	Kimone Shaw (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.76	-0.3	Yanique Ellington			5	Drake Relays			Des Monies, IA		4/27
11.78	-1.7	Kedisha Dallas (Jr)			1h1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
11.83	-0.3	Todea-Kay Willis			6	Drake Relays			Des Monies, IA		4/27
11.83	-0.6	Celia Walters			3h1	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
11.85	1.4	Sheneika  Rochester		5h2	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
11.86	-1.7	Jodean Williams(Jr)			2s1 	Drake Relays			Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.87	-0.2	Renee Medley (Y)			3s1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.87	1.8	Petra Fanty			4h1	Pomona Pitzer T&F Inv.		Claremont, CA		4/13
11.90	1.9	Leslie Mitchell			22p	CMU Lyle Bennett Open		Mount Pleasant, MI		4/27
11.98	1.1	Trudy-Ann Richards		1p4	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/10


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

22.13	1.0	Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce		1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
22.51	1.4	Patricia Hall		Y	1	Sao Paulo Grand Prix		Sao Paulo, BRA		5/19
22.53	-1.3	Veronica Campbell-Brown		1	NYC Diamond League		New York City, NY		5/25
22.55	1.0	Sherone Simpson			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
22.58	1.0	Anneisha McLaughlin		3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
22.61	-0.2	Carrie Russell		Y	1	IAAF World Challenge		Reiti, ITA			9/08
22.62	-0.7	Danielle Williams		Y	1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
22.71	0.5	Kerron Stewart			2	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
22.83	0.5	Samantha Henry-Robinson		4	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
22.84	1.7	Shericka Jackson  (Jr)	Y	1	Carifta Games Champs		Nassau, BAH		4/01
23.08	-0.6	Aleen Bailey			2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
23.08	1.6	Natasha Morrison			1r1	Sundsvall Wind Sprint		Sundsvall, SWE		7/28
23.11	0.3	Kaliese Spencer			2r2	Rovereto Palio Meet		Rovereto, ITA		9/03
23.28	-0.7	Kayon Robinson		Y	3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
23.32	0.5	Shericka Williams			7	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
23.34	1.6	Gayon Evans			4	MEAC Outdoor T&F Champs		Greensboro, NC		5/02
23.37	-2.4	Stephanie McPherson		1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/23
23.39	0.8	Schilonie Calvert			3	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
23.39	-0.6	Audrea Segree			4	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
23.44	-0.1	Monique Spencer(Jr)	Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.49	1.8	Shavine Hodges			3h1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/24
23.53	-2.3	 Anastasia Leroy			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
23.56	0.4	Latoya king			1	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
23.61	-0.1	Kedisha Dallas (Jr)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.61	1.2	Petra Fanty			2	PacWest Conference Champs	San Diego, CA		4/26
23.66	-0.1	Jodean Williams (Jr)	Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.69	1.1	Kathryn Stewart			1h1	Beach Invitational			Norwalk, CA		4/19
23.70	1.3	Donna-Lee Hylton			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
23.73	-2.3	Elaine Thompson			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
23.77	2.0	Taqece Duggan (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.87	-1.3	Jonielle Smith (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.88	-0.1	Chancie Bonner (Jr)	Y	5	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.89	1.4	Natallia Whyte (Y)		Y	1s	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
23.89	-0.3	Jody-Ann Muir			1	Crimson Tide Invitational		Tuscaloosa, AL		4/06
23.91	0.8	Celia Walters			7	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
23.92	1.4	Latoya McDermott			13	2013 Alumni Gold			Baton, Rouge, LA		4/20
23.93	-0.1	Oshin Brooks-Gillings (Jr)	Y	6	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16 
24.03	-1.3	Dianna Johnson(Y)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
24.03	2.0	Yanique Dayle (Y)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
24.04	1.9	Shennae Steele			4h1	Bobcat Invitational			San Marcos, TX		3/28
24.04	-0.5	Diandra Gilbert			3	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/11
24.05	0.4	Remona Burchell			2	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
24.05	0.6	Leslie Mitchell			1	GLIAC outdoor T&F Champs		Ashland, OH		5/01
24.09	0.2	Asaine Hall(Jr)			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
24.18	-1.5	Amoy Blake			1h8	35th SDSU Aztec Invitational		San Diego, CA		3/14
24.20	1.3	Yanique Ellington			2	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
24.21	-1.3	Renee Medley (Y)		Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
24.21	0.7	Samantha Elliott			3	CIAA Outdoor T&F Champs		Petersburg, VA		4/19


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

49.92		Stephanie McPherson	Y	2	Herculis Diamond League		Monaco			7/19
50.01		Novlene Williams-Mills		1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
50.19		Kaliese Spencer			2	IAAF World Challenge		Reiti, ITA			9/08
50.86		Patricia Hall		Y	1	 IAAF World Challenge		Belem, BRA		5/12
50.86		Rosemarie White			3	Herculis Diamond League		Monaco			7/19
51.80		Christine Day			2p1	Skolimowska Memorial Meet		Warsaw, POL		8/25
51.19		Anastasia Le-Roy			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
51.60		Shericka Jackson (Jr)	Y 	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
51.83		Kerron Stewart		Y	1	Auburn Tiger Track Classic		Auburn, AL		4/06
51.86		Shericka Williams			8	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
51.88		Kayon Robinson		Y	2	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
52.02		Jody-Ann Muir			1h1	NCAA East Regional		Greensboro, NC		5/24
52.16		Chris-Ann Gordon (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
52.25		Ristananna Tracy			1s1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
52.38		Allison Beckford			3r1	Victor Lopez Classic		San Marcos, TX		4/27
52.50		Bobby-Gaye Wilkins		3p2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
52.92		Olivia James (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
52.92	 	Petra Fanty			1	PacWest Conference Champs	San Diego, CA		4/26
52.96		Donna-Lee Hylton			1	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
52.98		Anneisha McLaughlin		1	G. C. Foster Classic		Spanish Town, JAM	3/09
53.00		Danielle Dowie			5r1	Longhorn Inv. T&F Meet		Austin, TX		4/20
53.11		Moya McKenzie			3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
53.13		Janieve Russell			1	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
53.16		Natoya Goule			1	LSU Inv. Battle on the Bayou		Baton Rouge, LA		4/13
53.17		Yanique McNeil (Y)		Y	1sf1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
53.29		Rhonda White			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
53.30		Chantal Duncan			1	NJCAA T&F Championships		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
53.32		Lovan Palmer			5	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
53.37		Jonique Daye			6p1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
53.44		Tiffany James (Y)		Y 	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
53.65		Sherone Simpson			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
53.67		Venchia Baker			5p3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
53.70		Nadonnia Rodriques		2	Shamrock Invitational		Myrtle Beach, SC		3/15
53.70		Yanique Haye			2	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
53.70		Shereefa Lloyd			4s1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
53.76		Nicketa Bernard			2	Virginia Challenge			Charlottesville, VA		5/11
53.78		Rhonda White			1	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
53.99		Asaine Hall (Jr)			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
53.99		Camira Haughton (Jr)		4p	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
54.01		Shadae Hylton (Jr)			5	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.17		Stacy Ann Smith			6	Chris Brown Invitational		Nassau, BAH		4/13
54.18		Denesha Morris			2	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
54.20		Semoya Campbell			2s2	JAAA Development Meet III		Kingston, JAM		5/25
54.21		Tatina Markland			5p	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
54.27		Sandre Farquharson		3	NAIA Outdoor T&F Champs		Marion, IN		5/25
54.35		Sophia Smellie			6	NYC Diamond League		New York City, NY		5/25
54.42		Okalia Buchanan(Y)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.45		Donna-Lee Loney (Y)	Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.53		Taqece Duggan (Y)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.54		Celia Walters			2h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
54.56		Cameka Witter (Jr)			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.67		Amoy Blake			5	35th Aztec T&F Invitational		San Diego, CA		3/16
54.69		Yanique Malcolm			2	Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Inv.	Atlanta, GA		3/30
54.81		Genekee Leith			1h3	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
54.92		Annastasia Scott (Jr)		8	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:59.93		Natoya Goule		Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
2:03.08		Simoya Campbell (Jr)		2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
2:05.32		Yanique Malcolm			1	Crimson Tide Invitational		Tuscaloosa, AL		4/06
2:07.15		Lorain McKenzie			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
2:07.35		Kimarra McDonald			4	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
2:07.57		Desreen Montague			2	Michael Johnson Classic		Waco, TX			4/20
2:07.79		Marlene Eubanks (Jr)		1	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13
2:08.16		Titania Markland (Jr)		2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
2:08.73		Taska Johnson (Jr)			2p1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
2:09.56		Chris-Ann Gordon (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
2:09.59		Monique McPherson (Jr)		3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
2:09.65		Ristananna Tracey  		1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
2:09.66		Lovan Palmer			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
2:10.10		Ferguson Fellan(Jr)			4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
2:11.04		Chantal Duncan			2	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		3/30
2:11.26		Twishana Williams			7	Drake Relays			Des Monies, IA		4/24
2:11.30		Atara Segree (Jr)			5	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
2:11.39		Shantea Roberts			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
2:11.74		Jhevere Hall			3	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:16.97		Kenia Sinclair			2	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
4:20.35		Natoya Goule		Y	8	SEC Outdoor Champs		Columbia, MO		5/12
4:23.78		Koene Hinds			2	CAC Games			Mayaguez, PUR		7/15
4:29.70		Twishana Williams			9	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/17
4:34.39		Tanice Barnett			5	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
4:35.10		Marlena Eubanks (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
4:39.19		Monique McPherson (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
4:39.85		Taska Johnson (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


3000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10:18.32		Shanike Watson (Jr)	Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
10:24.35		Stephanie Barrett (Jr)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
10:25.90		Shasa-Gaye Whyte	(Jr)	y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
10:28.18		Derica Pitters (Y)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


3KSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9:54.76		Korene Hinds			1	CAC Games			Mayaguez, PUR		7/17
10:49.87		Sharlene Nickle		Y	1	Texas Invitational T&F Meet		Austin, TX		4/13
11:20.39		Kadian Dunkley			6	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

17:51.80		Twishana Williams			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
18:17.79		Kadian Dunkley			1	UNF Spring Break Inv.		Jacksonville, FL		3/01


10000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

36:53.89		Twishana Williams			2	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05


100H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.69	0.7	Danielle Williams			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.82	0.7	Andrea Bliss			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.93	0.7	Shermaine Williams		3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.94	0.7	Delloreen Ennis			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.97	0.7	Monique Morgan			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.99	1.1	Indira Spence			6	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
13.03	0.7	Latoya Greaves			7	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
13.06	1.7	Janice Jackson			8	NCAA Division I Champs		Eugene, OR		6/08
13.09	0.3	Kimberley Laing		Y	1	War Eagle Invitational		Auburn, GA		4/20
13.10	0.2	Vonette Dixon			4	Atlanta Grand Prix			Atlanta, GA		5/17
13.23	0.2	Samantha Elliott			5	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/10
13.28	1.9	Natasha Ruddock			1	Victor Lopez Classic		San Marcos, TX		4/28
13.33	1.8	Megan Simmonds (Jr)		2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
13.39	0.5	Shanekia Hall			6r3	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
13.55	1.5	Anna Kay James			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
13.60	1.1	Latoya James			1	CAA Outdoor T&F Champs		Towson, MD		4/20
13.62	0.5	Leslie Mitchell			1	GLIAC T&F Champs		Ashland, OH		5/01
13.66	1.2	Chene Townsend			2	Virginia Challenge			Charlottesville, VA		5/11
13.69	0.9	Ann Marie Duffus			2	Mid American Conference Champs	Akron, OH		5/11
13.76	1.9	Kimberley Golding			1h1	NJCAA T&F Championships		Hutchinson, KS		5/17
13.79	1.1	Chrisdale McCarthy	(Jr)	Y	3s1	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
13.84	1.3	Tishana Monteith (Y)	Y	1s2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.38	0.6	Megan Simmonds			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
13.75	-2.2	Chrisdale McCarthy			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.87	1.1	Tatiana Wolfe 			1h1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
14.00	1.1	Cherifa Bartlett			2h1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
14.05	1.1	Osheen Erskine			3h1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
14.08	-2.2	Sashel Brown			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.94	0.0	Yanique Thompson (Y)	WYR	1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/11
13.32	0.0	Rushelle Burton		Y	4	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/11
13.38	1.6	Peta Gaye Williams(Y)	Y	1h3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.67	1.0	Tishana Monteith (Y)		3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
13.70	1.0	Daeshon Gordon 		Y	4	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
13.85	1.6	Davina Young		Y	2h3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.85	1.6	Andrennette Knight		Y	3h3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.94	0.6	Shancie Lewis		Y	2h2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.22		Kaliese Spencer			2					Zurich, SWI		7/22
54.52		Ristananna Tracey			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
54.94		Danielle Dowie			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
54.94		Nickiesha Wilson			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
55.54		Shevon Stoddart			4	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
56.08		Nikita Tracey			3p	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
56.30		Janieve Russell (Jr)		Y	5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
56.38		Samantha Elliott		Y	1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
56.99		Andrea Sutherland-Wright		7p	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
57.48		Allison Beckford			9p	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
57.61		Yanique Haye			3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
58.22		Camira Haughton (Jr)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
58.38		Stephane McPherson		1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
58.41		Kimone Green (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
58.41		Ronda White			1	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	3/09
58.72		Shana-Gaye Tracey		2	2013 Alumni Gold			Baton, Rouge, LA		4/20
58.92		Daeshon Gordon (Y)	Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
59.02		Tatina Wolfe (Jr)		Y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
59.67		Andrenette Knight(Jr)		1h1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
59.77		Latonya Payne			2	Seminole Invitational		Tallahassee, FL		4/13
59.91		Andrea Sutherland			1	Bobby Lane Invitational		Arlington, TX		3/23
59.99		Rushell Clayton			10	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1.86		Kimberly Williamson 		1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
1.85		Saniel Atkinson-Gr			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
1.84		Israel Ramsey			1	South FL Multi Games		Miramar, FL		4/29
1.82		Jehvanie Vidal-Whyte (Y)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
1.79		Safia Morgan (Y) 		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
1.78		Chennel Palmer(Jr)		Y	1	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13
1.76		Sheri Kaye Campbell		1	PSU Wendy's Open		Pittsburg, KS		3/30
1.75		Krista-Gay Taylor (Jr)		1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
1.75		Tasha-Gaye Bailey			2	Milo Western Relay			Montego Bay. JAM		2/09
1.75		Shancie Hall			2	UCLA vs TCU/LSU			Los Angeles, CA		4/06
1.75		Karen Beautle			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
1.73		Tamoya Walters (Jr)		3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
1.73		Shauna Gaye Carey		1	ECC Outdoor T&F Champs		Flushing, NY		4/27


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.67	-0.7	Francine Simpson			1	Big 12				Waco, TX			5/04
6.32	1.7	Jovanne Jarrett				Willie McCool Memorial		Lubbock, TX		4/06
6.32	-0.4	Todea-Kay Willis			2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
6.22	1.6	Kearah Danville			1f2	Cactus Cup			Kingsville, TX		3/16
6.21	1.9	Kimsue Grant			1	Mississippi St. Conference Challenge	Mississippi St., MS		3/22
6.20	1.4	Chancie Porter			4	SEC Outdoor Champs		Columbia, MO		5/11
6.18	2.0	Monique Williams			1	USF Collegiate Invitational		Tampa, FL		4/05
6.13	-0.9	Yanique Levy			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
6.12	0.7	Jhanelle McLeod			4	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/05
6.05	-2.4	Claudette Allen (Jr)			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
6.05	1.0	Shancie McPherson (Jr)		1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
6.04	-2.5	Tamara Moncrieffe (Y)	Y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
5.97	1.2	Ann Marie Duffus			1	Northeast Ohio Quad-Akron		Akron, OH		4/05
5.93	1.7	Kathie-Lee Laidley			5f2	Tulsa Duels			Tulsa, OK		3/15
5.88	0.0	Jehvannia Vidal-Whyte(Y)	Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
5.87	1.9	Nickeisha Beaumont		1	PSU Wendy's Open		Pittsburg, KS		3/30
5.86	1.5	Nickeves Wilson			3	Texas Invitational T&F Meet		Austin, TX		4/13
5.84	-1.7	Opal James (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
5.82	-2.3	Annastacia Forrerster (Y)		3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
5.82	0.1	Danique Bryan (Y)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.62	0.2	Kimberly Williams		Y	4	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/15
14.18	1.5	Trecia-Kaye Smith			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
14.15	1.8	Shanieka Thomas			1c2	 MWC				Las Vegas, NV		5/11
13.39	1.2	Jhanelle McLeod			1	Florida Relays 			Gainesville, FL		4/06
13.23	0.8	Kearah Danville			1	UIW Cardinal Invitational		San Antonio, TX		3/01
12.95	1.8	Tamara Moncrieffe (Jr)	Y	2	Carifta Games			Kingston, JAM		3/31
12.93	1.5	Monique Williams			1	Clyde Littlefield Relays		Austin, TX		3/29
12.89	-0.1	Samantha Williams			1h3	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
12.87	-1.2	Shardia Lawrence	(Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
12.46	1.6	Sabina Allen (Jr)		Y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
12.44	0.9	Sheri Kaye Campbell		1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
12.41	-0.8	Latavia Coombs(Y)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
12.30	0.3	Shamoya McNeil (Jr)	Y	5	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.10		Danniel Thomas			1c3	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
16.09		Alyssa Wisdom			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
15.51		Micara Vassell			3	SEC Outdoor Champs		Columbia, MO		5/11
15.10		Kellion Knibb (Jr)		Y	3	Seminole Invitational		Tallahassee, FL		4/13
14.76		Shauna Kay Woolery		1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
14.50		Geneva Greaves			1	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13


SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

15.93		Rochelle Frazer		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/13
15.11		Isheka Binns		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/13


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

58.97		Allison Randall		NR	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
55.68		Kellion Knibb (Jr)		Y	1	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/11
54.78		Danniel Thomas			8	NCAA Div. I Championships		Eugene, OR		6/06
54.29		Gleneve Grange (Jr)	NJR 	1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
53.97		Devene Brown			1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia		4/26
52.04		Tara-Sue Barrett (Jr)		3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
50.13		Vanessa Levy			1	2013 Mesa Classic			Mesa, AZ			4/05
49.30		Samantha Hall			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
49.14		Geneva Greaves			2	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
47.05		Debisha Scarlett			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.29		Gleneve Grange		NJR 	1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
51.16		Tara Sue Barnett		NJR	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/13
47.55		Paul Ann Gayle		Y	1	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
46.38		Tasha Crosse		Y	2	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
45.23		Rochelle Frazer		Y	3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

47.55		Paul Ann Gayle		Y	1	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
46.31		Rochelle Frazer			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

64.30		Daina Levy		NR	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
58.43		Natalie Grant			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
51.34		Vanessa Levy			7	Beach Invitational			Norwalk, CA		4/19


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.31		Kateema Riettie			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
51.26		Olivia McKoy			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
46.07		Tanesha Blair			1	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/27
43.20		Kimoya Harriott			3	Tulsa Duels			Tulsa, OK		3/15
39.86		Danniel Thomas			5	All Ohio Championships		Athens, OH		4/12


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

41.68		Ayesha Champagnie	Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
39.62		Olivia Leckford		Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
37.51		Isheeka Binns (Jr)		Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
37.06		Gleneve Grange		Y	3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
36.93		Rashema Briscoe			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
36.19		Natanya McNish			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


JT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

38.97		Olivia Leckford		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
37.83		Ayesha Champagnie		2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


Hept	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4227		Sheri Kaye Campbell		8	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR=National Record, JJR=Jamaica Junior Record
=======================================================================================================
Created 1/07/2013
Modified 06/16/2015			Previous




400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

45.08		Javere Bell		Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.24		Jovan Francis (Jr)		Y	2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.28		Rusheen McDonald		1	Internazionale di Atletica Leggera	Lignana, ITA		7/16
45.41		Dane Hyatt		Y	1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
45.48		Akheem Gauntlett			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.50		Omar Johnson		Y	4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.53		Edino Steele			5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.63		Nicholas Maitland		Y	3	World University Games		Moscow, RUS		7/09
45.67		Riker Hylton			1	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
45.75		Dewayne Barrett			7	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
45.82		Rolando Berch			2	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
45.88		Errol Nolan			2r1	Incarnate Word			San Antonio, TX		5/12
45.89		Martin Manley (Y)			1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/12
46.00		Allodin Fothergill			4h3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
46.01		Steven Gayle (Jr)			3	JUCO Outdoor T&F Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
46.02		Oral Thompson			2h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
46.10		Peter Matthews			h5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
46.11		Akino Ming			3	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/11
46.13		Ricardo Chambers			5h3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
46.15		Tewado Latty			2	IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Champs	Princeton, NJ		5/12
46.19		Akeem Williams			1	SWAC Outdoor Championships	New Orleans, LA		4/21
46.23		Warren Weir			1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
46.23		Kegan Campbell				JAAA Development Meet III		Kingston, JAM		5/25
46.30		Lennox Williams (Jr)	Y	2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
46.32		Yohan Blake			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
46.44		Usain Bolt			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
46.47		Jonia McDonald			4h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
46.50		Chumaine Fitten			h2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
46.53		Mario Forsythe			5	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
46.64		Devaughn Baker(Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
46.72		Miguel Burton			s3	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
46.80		Michael Ashley			1	Emporia State Relays		Emporia, KS		4/06
46.90		A-Shawni Mitchell			4	UTEP Invitational			El Paso, TX		4/13
46.93		Jaheel Hyde(Y)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
46.96		Dwight Mullings			7	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
46.96		Alvin Green			 	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
47.01		Demar Murray			 	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
47.04		Winston Brown			11	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
47.12		Kenroy Anderson			9	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
47.15		Garfield German			6	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
47.16		Kemar Bailey-Cole 			11	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
47.39		Nasieve Powell			3s1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
47.43		Michael O'Haro (Y)		Y	1r4					Spanish Town, JAM	1/19
47.58		Roxroy Cato			3	High Point VerKlasse		High Point, NC		3/23
47.67		Odial Todd (Jr)		Y	2s4	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
47.69		Ivan Henry (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
47.69		Fabian Royes			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
47.69		M Doodnaughtsing (Y)		4	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
47.75		Carlton Cousins			1s2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
47.79		Daniel Richards			4	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
47.79		Denard Coote			5	Chris Brown Invitational		Nassau, BAH		4/13
47.81		Omari McDonald (Jr)		1h4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
47.89		Darrion Bent			2s3	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
47.93		Kimmani Roach			13	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
47.99		Keiron Stewart			5	TX ST Elite Meet			San Marcos, TX		3/23
48.03		Derron Wright (Jr)			2s2	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
48.07		Herbert Thomas (Jr)		2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
48.11		Faedian Royes			3h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
48.12		Annsert Whyte			14	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
48.12		Markino Buckley			6	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13
48.15		Waynee Hyman			3	Duke Invitational			Durham, NC		4/06
48.28		Collin King			5	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
48.36		Ryan Shields			9	Texas Tech Red Raider Open	Lubbock, TX		4/25
48.37		Oshane Burrell(Jr)		Y	7	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
48.40		Teo Bennett			4h1	USA T&F NY Twilight # 1		New York City, NY		5/02
48.44		Isa Philips 			4	LSU Tiger Relays			Baton Rouge, LA		3/23
48.58		Llewelyn Woodburn (Jr)		4	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
48.61		Jovan Williams  			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
48.62		Jordon Forte			12	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:47.26		Ricardo Cunningham	Y	1s1	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
1:47.76		Jowayne Hibbert			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
1:50.55		Sadiki White			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
1:50.76		Kemoy Campbell			5	John McDonnell Inv.		Fayetteville, AR		4/13
1:50.95		Jermaine Blake			2	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
1:50.96		Nicholas Reid			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
1:51.04		Rory Rhoden			5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
1:51.54		Giovanni Mowatt		 	1	Maryland Invitational		College Park, MD		3/30
1:52.04		Chadoye Dawson (Jr)		1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
1:52.21		Kevon Robinson (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
1:52.25		Jeromia Riley			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
1:52.37		Andre Thomas			19	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/05
1:52.42		Eric Ramsay			16	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/11
1:52.49		Ryan Lawrence			2s1	JAAA Development Meet 1		Kingston, JAM		5/11
1:52.84		Daniel Richards			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
1:52.90		Ryon Reid			4	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
1:52.91		Brian Smith (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
1:52.98		Herbert Thomas (Jr)		4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

3:41.00		Kemoy Campbell		Y	2	Oregon Relays			Eugene, OR		4/20
3:45.45		Sean Pitter		Y	8	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
3:51.60		Rayon Lawrence		Y	5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
3:52.89		Sadiki White		Y	2	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
3:52.92		Andre Headley		Y	2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
3:54.20		Oraine Wint		Y	2	JUCO Outdoor T&F Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
3:54.90		Damion Bent			6	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
3:56.04		Lenford Adams			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
3:57.76		Giovanni Mowatt			5	Costal Carolina U. Inv.		Myrtle Beach, SC		3/08
3:58.62		Kirk Brown			7	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
3:58.94		Delano Rochester (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.32.82		Kemoy Campbell		NR	1	Stanford Invitational			Stanford, CA		3/29


3KSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9:38.02		Webster Chung			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
9:39.22		Darryl Oliver			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
10:04.89		Sanj Powel			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
10:09.89		Rushawn Johnson		Y	2	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	3/09


110H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.05	0.9	Hancle Parchment		NR	1	Prefontaine Classic Diamond League	Eugene, OR		6/01
13.14	0.0	Andrew Riley		Y	4	Paris Diamond League		Paris, FRA		7/06
13.27	1.2	Dwight Thomas			2	Star Athletics Sprint Series		Montverde, FL		6/08
13.53	0.3	Duece Carter			4	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
13.62	1.1	Eric Kiddo			2h2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/05
13.66	-0.7	Sabiel Anderson			1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
13.71	0.7	Ackeem Smith			4r1	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
13.93	1.5	Karl McFarlane			2	Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Inv.		Azusa, CA		4/19
13.96	-0.7	Andre Collins			3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
14.42	-3.4	Roland Levy			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.24	0.5	Omar McLeod (Jr)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
13.51	0.5	Tyler Mason			2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
13.52	0.5	Yanick Hart (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
13.97	1.7	Chevon Richards			2s2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.99	1.7	Kemar Williams			3s2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


110H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.13	-1.1	Jaheel Hyde		WYR	1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/12
13.45	-1.1	Michael O'Hara		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
13.81	1.8	Jordon Chin(Y)		Y	2s1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.93	-1.1	Seanie Selvin			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
14.06	-1.1	Roje Jackson			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

48.86		Leford Green			1	 				Rovereto, ITA		9/03
49.15		Roxroy Cato			1	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/30
49.17		Annsert Whyte		Y	4sf3	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/13
49.28		Isa Phillips			5sf1	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/13
49.49	 	Sabiel Anderson		Y	1	NCAA Division I Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
49.76		Javarn Gallimore		Y	2p1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
49.98		Omar McLeod (Jr)		NJR 	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
50.16		Jodi-Rae Blackwood	Y	4h1	NCAA Division I Champs		Austin, TX		5/24
50.25		Josef Robertson			3	Atlanta Grand Prix			Atlanta, GA		5/17
50.39		Marvin Williams (Y)		NYR	1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/13
50.53		Okeen Williams (Y)		Y	1sf3	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/11
50.90		Kyle Robinson (Jr)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
51.17		Andre Clarke (Jr)			4	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
51.19		Shavon Barnes			2h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
51.24		Andre Peart			1h1	NCAA East Regional		Greensboro, NC		5/23
51.42		Dwayne Extol			1	Annual Mt SAC Relays		Walnut, CA		4/19
51.61		Ramon Cooper			2	Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier	Azusa, CA		5/11
51.64		Jamie Demns			4h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
51.67		Romel Lewis			3	NCAA Division I Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
51.70		Conroy Greaves			5h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
51.77		Ronald Levy (Jr)			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
51.79		Shawn Rowe			3p2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
51.82		Nicholas Maitland			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
51.94		Rowan Gooden			7	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
52.20		Divonnte Dennis (Jr)	Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
52.44		Kyle Robinson			2s2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2.19		Christoffe Bryan (Y)			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
2.15		Damar Robinson (Jr)	Y	1	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/26
2:10		Javon Swaby			1	Gibson Relays			Kingston, JAM		1/23
2.10		Dareel Garwood			2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
2.10		Matthew Campbell			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.25	0.5	Damar Forbes		Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
7.85	1.2	Nicholas Gordon			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
7.83	1.8	Kamal Fuller		Y	6	NCAA Div. I Championships		Eugene, OR		6/06
7.81	0.5	Jermaine Jackson		Y	3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
7.77	2.0	Tarik Batchelor			1	John McDonnell Inv			Fayetteville, AR		4/13
7.64	1.9	Ramone Bailey			1	Baylor Quad Invitational		Waco, TX			3/22
7.57	0.6	Clive Pullen			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/13


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.15	0.4	Tarik Batchelor		Y	1f4	NCAA Division I Champs		Austin, TX		5/25
16.01	  	Wilbert Walker			6	CAC Games			Nassau, BAH		7/15
15.86	0.3	Damon McLean			1	Ivy League T&F Champs		Princeton, NJ		5/05
15.83	1.2	Clive Pullen (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
15.79	0.4	Wayne Northover			4	NJCAA T&F Championships		Hutchinson, KS		5/17
15.63	1.7	Jonathan Reid			1	Spec Towns Nat. Team Inv.		Athens, GA		4/12
15.55	0.1	O'Brien Wasome (Y)		1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
15.35	-0.7	Clayton Brown (Y)			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
15.27	1.7	Owen Cain			3	ACC Outdoor Champs		Raleigh, NC		4/20
15.01	-0.7	Nicolaus Phynn (Jr)			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
15.00	-0.6	Subrey Allen (Jr)			3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
14.89	0.0	Horane Holgate			1	Johnson C. Smith Inv.		Charlotte, NC		4/13
14.83	1.1	Jordon Scott (Y)			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16


PV	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4.90		K'Don Samuels			1	Sam Howell Invitational		Princeton, NJ		4/05
4.30		Devon Dobson			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
4.30		Xavier Brown (Jr)			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

20.97		O'Dayne Richards		Y	1	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
20.13		Raymond Brown		Y	1	King of Ring Track & Field Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/03
19.39		Chad Wright		Y	1	Big 10 Championships		Columbus, OH		5/12
19.05		Aishina Miller		Y	2	Georgia Relays.UGA Alumni		Athens, GA		3/16
18.26		Federic Dacres (Jr)		Y	2	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/02
18.03		Christopher Brown		Y	2	King of Ring Track & Field Meet	Kingston, JAM		2/09
17.05		Chadrick DaCosta		Y	3	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/02
16.85		Ramone Baker		Y	2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
16.76		Emmanuel Onyia		Y	1h1	Baldy Castillo Invitational		Tempe, AZ		3/16
16.28		Traves Smikle 		Y	4	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	3/09


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.29		Federic Dacres (Jr)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
19.23		Chadrick DaCosta		Y	2	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
18.13		Christopher Brown			2	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
17.62		Rushane Byfield		Y	8	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
16.78		Oshane Chambers			4	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
16.53		Alec-Verne Longmore	Y	5	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

18.32		Demar Gayle		Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
17.39		Vashon McCarthy			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
17.10		Kino Dunkley			3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
16.90		Warren Barrett		Y	1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

65.94		Jason Morgan		Y	1	Mizi  Invitational			Ruston, LA		3/16
63.74		Chad Wright		Y	2	NCAA Div. I Championships		Eugene, OR		6/07
63.48		Traves Smikle 		Y	1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
59.30		Federic Dacres(Jr)		Y	3	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
59.09		Shane Dodd		Y	2	Queens/Grace Jackson		Kingston, JAM		1/26
55.34		Caniggia Raynor		Y	1f2	KT Woodman			Wichita, KS		4/12
54.35		Aishina Miller		Y	1	Georgia Relays.UGA Alumni		Athens, GA		3/15
51.98		O'Dane Richards			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
51.95		Chadrick	DaCosta (Jr)	Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
51.04		Richard Wilson		Y	2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
50.86		Basil Bingham		Y	7	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
50.66		Oshane Harris		Y	7	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
50.12		Emmanuel Onyia		Y	8h2	Baldy Castillo Invitational		Tempe, AZ		3/16
48.69		Oshane Chambers			3	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

68.73		Federic Dacres		  	1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/27
57.19		Jevaughn Shaw			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
55.61		Chadrick DaCosta			2	Carifta Games Champs		Nassau, BAH		3/30
55.57		Basil Bingham			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
51.90		Glenford Watson			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
51.00		Fabeon Tucker			5	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
50.84		Oshane Chambers			3	Ben Francis Invitational		Hayes, JAM		2/16


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

55.72		Kino Dunkley		Y	1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
54.05		Drexel Macok		Y	2	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
51.93		Demar Gayle		Y	3	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
49.08		Vashon McCarthy		Y	3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
48.26		Sanjae Lawrence		Y	2	Carifta Games Champs		Nassau, BAH		4/01


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

59.76		Caniggia Raynor		Y	2	JUCO Outdoor T&F Champs		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
49.82		Ramon Nelson			6	Emporia State Relays		Emporia, KS		4/06


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

70.23		Orrin Powell		NR	1	G. C. Foster Meet			Kingston, JAM		3/09
60.94		Jeffery King		Y	1	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
60.15		Che-Andre Gordon		Y	3	G. C. Foster Meet			Kingston, JAM		3/09
60.03		Ravion Ashmon		Y	3	G. C. Foster Meet			Kingston, JAM		3/09
59.67		Zaavan Richards(Jr)	Y	2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
59.59		Orlando Thomas (Jr)	Y	3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
59.22		Rhajel Brown		Y	4	G. C. Foster Meet			Kingston, JAM		3/09
57.45		James McDonald		Y	5	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
55.85		Demoy Henry		Y	6	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
55.05		Rolando Reid 		Y	4	Duke Invitational			Durham, NC		4/05


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

60.95		Zavian Richards			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
60.85		Orlando Thomas			2	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
58.65		Devon Spencer			3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
57.80		Linkoy Tucker			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
57.24		James McDonald			4	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
55.65		Gordon James		Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
53.24		Delton Foote		Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
52.21		Thavi Spencer			6	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
50.82		Adrian Mitchell			7	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7299		Claston Bernard			2	CAC Games			Nassau, BAH		7/17

=======================================================================================================
		Jamaica Women Outdoor Track & Field Results - 2013
=======================================================================================================

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10.71	-0.3	Shelly-Ann Fraser		Y	1	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/11
10.96	0.9	Kerron Stewart			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
10.98	0.5	Carrie Russell		Y	1	Weltklasse DL Meet			Zurich, SWI		8/29
11.01	0.0	Veronica Campbell-Brown		1	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
11.03	0.9	Sherone Simpson			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.07	0.9	Schilonie Calvert		Y	3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.14	0.9	Sheri-Ann Brooks			5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.17	0.9	Natasha Morrison		Y	6	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.19	0.9	Aleen Bailey			7	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.21	0.9	Samantha Henry-Robinson		8	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
11.23	0.3	Anneisha McLaughlin	Y	1h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
11.24	-0.7	Danielle Williams		Y	1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
11.32	1.8	Nadine Palmer		Y	1	NYC Diamond League		New York City, NY		5/30
11.34	0.6	Remona Burchell		Y	1	NJCAA T&F Championships		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
11.35	1.4	Trish Ann Hawthorne		5r1	Clermont Classic			Clermont, FL		5/11
11.41	-0.1	Elaine Thompson		Y	1	Gibson Relays			Kingston, JAM		2/23
11.45	0.3	Audra Segree		Y	3h1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
11.47	1.4	Patricia Hall		Y	1	Tiger Relays			San Antonio, TX		3/29
11.52	1.6	Simone Facey			5	UM Alumni Invitational		Carol Gables, FL		4/13
11.54	1.5	Diandra Gilbert		Y	1p	Raleigh Relays			Raleigh, NC		3/29
11.55	0.9	Gayon Evans			1	Mason Spring Invitational		Fairfax, VA		4/13
11.56	-0.2	Shana Helps (Y)			1s1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.58	-1.0	Monique Spencer (Jr)		1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.58	0.3	Jonielle Smith (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
11.58	-0.5	Kenesha Stephens			5	UTECH Classic			Kingston, JAM		4/13
11.60	0.4	Deandre Whitehorne		8	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
11.60	1.7	Shavine Hodges			2h1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
11.61	1.9	Dianna Johnson(Y)		Y	1s2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.61	1.4	Kedeshia Simpson			2h2	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
11.64	-1.0	Yanique Thompson(Y)	Y	2h	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.64	0.2	Monique Williams			2	USF Open			Tampa, FL		3/08
11.64	-0.6	Seidatha Palmer			1h1	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
11.65	-1.0	Chancie Bonner (Y)		Y	1h3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/02
11.65	1.9	Latoya King			1	St Louis U. Invitational		St Louis, MO		4/12
11.67	0.2	Melissa Teape			3	USF Open			Tampa, FL		3/08
11.67	-1.8	Nataliah Whyte (Y)		Y	1p	Carifta Games Champs		Nassau, BAH		3/30
11.70	1.1	Saqukine Cameron (Y)		1	Youngster Goldsmith Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/02
11.73	1.7	Cardine Copeland			3h1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
11.75	-0.2	Kimone Shaw (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.76	-0.3	Yanique Ellington			5	Drake Relays			Des Monies, IA		4/27
11.78	-1.7	Kedisha Dallas (Jr)			1h1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
11.83	-0.3	Todea-Kay Willis			6	Drake Relays			Des Monies, IA		4/27
11.83	-0.6	Celia Walters			3h1	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
11.85	1.4	Sheneika  Rochester		5h2	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/23
11.86	-1.7	Jodean Williams(Jr)			2s1 	Drake Relays			Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.87	-0.2	Renee Medley (Y)			3s1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
11.87	1.8	Petra Fanty			4h1	Pomona Pitzer T&F Inv.		Claremont, CA		4/13
11.90	1.9	Leslie Mitchell			22p	CMU Lyle Bennett Open		Mount Pleasant, MI		4/27
11.98	1.1	Trudy-Ann Richards		1p4	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/10


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

22.13	1.0	Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce		1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
22.51	1.4	Patricia Hall		Y	1	Sao Paulo Grand Prix		Sao Paulo, BRA		5/19
22.53	-1.3	Veronica Campbell-Brown		1	NYC Diamond League		New York City, NY		5/25
22.55	1.0	Sherone Simpson			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
22.58	1.0	Anneisha McLaughlin		3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
22.61	-0.2	Carrie Russell		Y	1	IAAF World Challenge		Reiti, ITA			9/08
22.62	-0.7	Danielle Williams		Y	1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
22.71	0.5	Kerron Stewart			2	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
22.83	0.5	Samantha Henry-Robinson		4	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
22.84	1.7	Shericka Jackson  (Jr)	Y	1	Carifta Games Champs		Nassau, BAH		4/01
23.08	-0.6	Aleen Bailey			2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
23.08	1.6	Natasha Morrison			1r1	Sundsvall Wind Sprint		Sundsvall, SWE		7/28
23.11	0.3	Kaliese Spencer			2r2	Rovereto Palio Meet		Rovereto, ITA		9/03
23.28	-0.7	Kayon Robinson		Y	3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
23.32	0.5	Shericka Williams			7	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
23.34	1.6	Gayon Evans			4	MEAC Outdoor T&F Champs		Greensboro, NC		5/02
23.37	-2.4	Stephanie McPherson		1	UWI Invitational			Kingston, JAM		3/23
23.39	0.8	Schilonie Calvert			3	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
23.39	-0.6	Audrea Segree			4	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
23.44	-0.1	Monique Spencer(Jr)	Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.49	1.8	Shavine Hodges			3h1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/24
23.53	-2.3	 Anastasia Leroy			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
23.56	0.4	Latoya king			1	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
23.61	-0.1	Kedisha Dallas (Jr)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.61	1.2	Petra Fanty			2	PacWest Conference Champs	San Diego, CA		4/26
23.66	-0.1	Jodean Williams (Jr)	Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.69	1.1	Kathryn Stewart			1h1	Beach Invitational			Norwalk, CA		4/19
23.70	1.3	Donna-Lee Hylton			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
23.73	-2.3	Elaine Thompson			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
23.77	2.0	Taqece Duggan (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.87	-1.3	Jonielle Smith (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.88	-0.1	Chancie Bonner (Jr)	Y	5	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
23.89	1.4	Natallia Whyte (Y)		Y	1s	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
23.89	-0.3	Jody-Ann Muir			1	Crimson Tide Invitational		Tuscaloosa, AL		4/06
23.91	0.8	Celia Walters			7	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
23.92	1.4	Latoya McDermott			13	2013 Alumni Gold			Baton, Rouge, LA		4/20
23.93	-0.1	Oshin Brooks-Gillings (Jr)	Y	6	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16 
24.03	-1.3	Dianna Johnson(Y)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
24.03	2.0	Yanique Dayle (Y)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
24.04	1.9	Shennae Steele			4h1	Bobcat Invitational			San Marcos, TX		3/28
24.04	-0.5	Diandra Gilbert			3	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/11
24.05	0.4	Remona Burchell			2	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
24.05	0.6	Leslie Mitchell			1	GLIAC outdoor T&F Champs		Ashland, OH		5/01
24.09	0.2	Asaine Hall(Jr)			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
24.18	-1.5	Amoy Blake			1h8	35th SDSU Aztec Invitational		San Diego, CA		3/14
24.20	1.3	Yanique Ellington			2	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
24.21	-1.3	Renee Medley (Y)		Y	4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
24.21	0.7	Samantha Elliott			3	CIAA Outdoor T&F Champs		Petersburg, VA		4/19


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

49.92		Stephanie McPherson	Y	2	Herculis Diamond League		Monaco			7/19
50.01		Novlene Williams-Mills		1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
50.19		Kaliese Spencer			2	IAAF World Challenge		Reiti, ITA			9/08
50.86		Patricia Hall		Y	1	 IAAF World Challenge		Belem, BRA		5/12
50.86		Rosemarie White			3	Herculis Diamond League		Monaco			7/19
51.80		Christine Day			2p1	Skolimowska Memorial Meet		Warsaw, POL		8/25
51.19		Anastasia Le-Roy			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
51.60		Shericka Jackson (Jr)	Y 	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
51.83		Kerron Stewart		Y	1	Auburn Tiger Track Classic		Auburn, AL		4/06
51.86		Shericka Williams			8	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/23
51.88		Kayon Robinson		Y	2	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
52.02		Jody-Ann Muir			1h1	NCAA East Regional		Greensboro, NC		5/24
52.16		Chris-Ann Gordon (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
52.25		Ristananna Tracy			1s1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
52.38		Allison Beckford			3r1	Victor Lopez Classic		San Marcos, TX		4/27
52.50		Bobby-Gaye Wilkins		3p2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
52.92		Olivia James (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
52.92	 	Petra Fanty			1	PacWest Conference Champs	San Diego, CA		4/26
52.96		Donna-Lee Hylton			1	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
52.98		Anneisha McLaughlin		1	G. C. Foster Classic		Spanish Town, JAM	3/09
53.00		Danielle Dowie			5r1	Longhorn Inv. T&F Meet		Austin, TX		4/20
53.11		Moya McKenzie			3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
53.13		Janieve Russell			1	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
53.16		Natoya Goule			1	LSU Inv. Battle on the Bayou		Baton Rouge, LA		4/13
53.17		Yanique McNeil (Y)		Y	1sf1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
53.29		Rhonda White			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/06
53.30		Chantal Duncan			1	NJCAA T&F Championships		Hutchinson, KS		5/18
53.32		Lovan Palmer			5	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
53.37		Jonique Daye			6p1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
53.44		Tiffany James (Y)		Y 	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
53.65		Sherone Simpson			2	UWI Track Invitational		Kingston, JAM		3/23
53.67		Venchia Baker			5p3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
53.70		Nadonnia Rodriques		2	Shamrock Invitational		Myrtle Beach, SC		3/15
53.70		Yanique Haye			2	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
53.70		Shereefa Lloyd			4s1	JAAA Development Meet V		Kingston, JAM		6/08
53.76		Nicketa Bernard			2	Virginia Challenge			Charlottesville, VA		5/11
53.78		Rhonda White			1	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
53.99		Asaine Hall (Jr)			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
53.99		Camira Haughton (Jr)		4p	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
54.01		Shadae Hylton (Jr)			5	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.17		Stacy Ann Smith			6	Chris Brown Invitational		Nassau, BAH		4/13
54.18		Denesha Morris			2	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20
54.20		Semoya Campbell			2s2	JAAA Development Meet III		Kingston, JAM		5/25
54.21		Tatina Markland			5p	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
54.27		Sandre Farquharson		3	NAIA Outdoor T&F Champs		Marion, IN		5/25
54.35		Sophia Smellie			6	NYC Diamond League		New York City, NY		5/25
54.42		Okalia Buchanan(Y)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.45		Donna-Lee Loney (Y)	Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.53		Taqece Duggan (Y)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.54		Celia Walters			2h2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
54.56		Cameka Witter (Jr)			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
54.67		Amoy Blake			5	35th Aztec T&F Invitational		San Diego, CA		3/16
54.69		Yanique Malcolm			2	Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Inv.	Atlanta, GA		3/30
54.81		Genekee Leith			1h3	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
54.92		Annastasia Scott (Jr)		8	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:59.93		Natoya Goule		Y	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
2:03.08		Simoya Campbell (Jr)		2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
2:05.32		Yanique Malcolm			1	Crimson Tide Invitational		Tuscaloosa, AL		4/06
2:07.15		Lorain McKenzie			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/22
2:07.35		Kimarra McDonald			4	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
2:07.57		Desreen Montague			2	Michael Johnson Classic		Waco, TX			4/20
2:07.79		Marlene Eubanks (Jr)		1	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13
2:08.16		Titania Markland (Jr)		2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
2:08.73		Taska Johnson (Jr)			2p1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
2:09.56		Chris-Ann Gordon (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
2:09.59		Monique McPherson (Jr)		3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
2:09.65		Ristananna Tracey  		1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
2:09.66		Lovan Palmer			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
2:10.10		Ferguson Fellan(Jr)			4	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
2:11.04		Chantal Duncan			2	Arkansas Spring Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		3/30
2:11.26		Twishana Williams			7	Drake Relays			Des Monies, IA		4/24
2:11.30		Atara Segree (Jr)			5	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
2:11.39		Shantea Roberts			2	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
2:11.74		Jhevere Hall			3	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:16.97		Kenia Sinclair			2	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
4:20.35		Natoya Goule		Y	8	SEC Outdoor Champs		Columbia, MO		5/12
4:23.78		Koene Hinds			2	CAC Games			Mayaguez, PUR		7/15
4:29.70		Twishana Williams			9	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/17
4:34.39		Tanice Barnett			5	Jam. International Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/04
4:35.10		Marlena Eubanks (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
4:39.19		Monique McPherson (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
4:39.85		Taska Johnson (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


3000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10:18.32		Shanike Watson (Jr)	Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
10:24.35		Stephanie Barrett (Jr)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
10:25.90		Shasa-Gaye Whyte	(Jr)	y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
10:28.18		Derica Pitters (Y)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16


3KSC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9:54.76		Korene Hinds			1	CAC Games			Mayaguez, PUR		7/17
10:49.87		Sharlene Nickle		Y	1	Texas Invitational T&F Meet		Austin, TX		4/13
11:20.39		Kadian Dunkley			6	Kansas Relays			Lawrence, KS		4/20


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

17:51.80		Twishana Williams			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
18:17.79		Kadian Dunkley			1	UNF Spring Break Inv.		Jacksonville, FL		3/01


10000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

36:53.89		Twishana Williams			2	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05


100H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.69	0.7	Danielle Williams			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.82	0.7	Andrea Bliss			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.93	0.7	Shermaine Williams		3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.94	0.7	Delloreen Ennis			4	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.97	0.7	Monique Morgan			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
12.99	1.1	Indira Spence			6	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
13.03	0.7	Latoya Greaves			7	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
13.06	1.7	Janice Jackson			8	NCAA Division I Champs		Eugene, OR		6/08
13.09	0.3	Kimberley Laing		Y	1	War Eagle Invitational		Auburn, GA		4/20
13.10	0.2	Vonette Dixon			4	Atlanta Grand Prix			Atlanta, GA		5/17
13.23	0.2	Samantha Elliott			5	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/10
13.28	1.9	Natasha Ruddock			1	Victor Lopez Classic		San Marcos, TX		4/28
13.33	1.8	Megan Simmonds (Jr)		2	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
13.39	0.5	Shanekia Hall			6r3	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
13.55	1.5	Anna Kay James			1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
13.60	1.1	Latoya James			1	CAA Outdoor T&F Champs		Towson, MD		4/20
13.62	0.5	Leslie Mitchell			1	GLIAC T&F Champs		Ashland, OH		5/01
13.66	1.2	Chene Townsend			2	Virginia Challenge			Charlottesville, VA		5/11
13.69	0.9	Ann Marie Duffus			2	Mid American Conference Champs	Akron, OH		5/11
13.76	1.9	Kimberley Golding			1h1	NJCAA T&F Championships		Hutchinson, KS		5/17
13.79	1.1	Chrisdale McCarthy	(Jr)	Y	3s1	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01
13.84	1.3	Tishana Monteith (Y)	Y	1s2	JAAA Development Meet IV		Kingston, JAM		6/01


100H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

13.38	0.6	Megan Simmonds			1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
13.75	-2.2	Chrisdale McCarthy			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.87	1.1	Tatiana Wolfe 			1h1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
14.00	1.1	Cherifa Bartlett			2h1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
14.05	1.1	Osheen Erskine			3h1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
14.08	-2.2	Sashel Brown			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


100H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

12.94	0.0	Yanique Thompson (Y)	WYR	1	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/11
13.32	0.0	Rushelle Burton		Y	4	World Youth Championships		Donetsk, UKR		7/11
13.38	1.6	Peta Gaye Williams(Y)	Y	1h3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.67	1.0	Tishana Monteith (Y)		3	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
13.70	1.0	Daeshon Gordon 		Y	4	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/16
13.85	1.6	Davina Young		Y	2h3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.85	1.6	Andrennette Knight		Y	3h3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
13.94	0.6	Shancie Lewis		Y	2h2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.22		Kaliese Spencer			2					Zurich, SWI		7/22
54.52		Ristananna Tracey			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
54.94		Danielle Dowie			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
54.94		Nickiesha Wilson			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
55.54		Shevon Stoddart			4	Cayman Invitational			Georgetown, CAY		5/08
56.08		Nikita Tracey			3p	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
56.30		Janieve Russell (Jr)		Y	5	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/21
56.38		Samantha Elliott		Y	1	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
56.99		Andrea Sutherland-Wright		7p	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
57.48		Allison Beckford			9p	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
57.61		Yanique Haye			3	NCAA Division II Champs		Pueblo, CO		5/25
58.22		Camira Haughton (Jr)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
58.38		Stephane McPherson		1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
58.41		Kimone Green (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
58.41		Ronda White			1	GC Foster Classic			Spanish Town, JAM	3/09
58.72		Shana-Gaye Tracey		2	2013 Alumni Gold			Baton, Rouge, LA		4/20
58.92		Daeshon Gordon (Y)	Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
59.02		Tatina Wolfe (Jr)		Y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
59.67		Andrenette Knight(Jr)		1h1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
59.77		Latonya Payne			2	Seminole Invitational		Tallahassee, FL		4/13
59.91		Andrea Sutherland			1	Bobby Lane Invitational		Arlington, TX		3/23
59.99		Rushell Clayton			10	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1.86		Kimberly Williamson 		1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
1.85		Saniel Atkinson-Gr			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
1.84		Israel Ramsey			1	South FL Multi Games		Miramar, FL		4/29
1.82		Jehvanie Vidal-Whyte (Y)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
1.79		Safia Morgan (Y) 		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
1.78		Chennel Palmer(Jr)		Y	1	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13
1.76		Sheri Kaye Campbell		1	PSU Wendy's Open		Pittsburg, KS		3/30
1.75		Krista-Gay Taylor (Jr)		1	Camperdown Classic		Kingston, JAM		2/09
1.75		Tasha-Gaye Bailey			2	Milo Western Relay			Montego Bay. JAM		2/09
1.75		Shancie Hall			2	UCLA vs TCU/LSU			Los Angeles, CA		4/06
1.75		Karen Beautle			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
1.73		Tamoya Walters (Jr)		3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
1.73		Shauna Gaye Carey		1	ECC Outdoor T&F Champs		Flushing, NY		4/27


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.67	-0.7	Francine Simpson			1	Big 12				Waco, TX			5/04
6.32	1.7	Jovanne Jarrett				Willie McCool Memorial		Lubbock, TX		4/06
6.32	-0.4	Todea-Kay Willis			2	CAC Games			Mexico City, MEX		7/07
6.22	1.6	Kearah Danville			1f2	Cactus Cup			Kingsville, TX		3/16
6.21	1.9	Kimsue Grant			1	Mississippi St. Conference Challenge	Mississippi St., MS		3/22
6.20	1.4	Chancie Porter			4	SEC Outdoor Champs		Columbia, MO		5/11
6.18	2.0	Monique Williams			1	USF Collegiate Invitational		Tampa, FL		4/05
6.13	-0.9	Yanique Levy			3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
6.12	0.7	Jhanelle McLeod			4	Florida Relays			Gainesville, FL		4/05
6.05	-2.4	Claudette Allen (Jr)			1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
6.05	1.0	Shancie McPherson (Jr)		1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
6.04	-2.5	Tamara Moncrieffe (Y)	Y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
5.97	1.2	Ann Marie Duffus			1	Northeast Ohio Quad-Akron		Akron, OH		4/05
5.93	1.7	Kathie-Lee Laidley			5f2	Tulsa Duels			Tulsa, OK		3/15
5.88	0.0	Jehvannia Vidal-Whyte(Y)	Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14
5.87	1.9	Nickeisha Beaumont		1	PSU Wendy's Open		Pittsburg, KS		3/30
5.86	1.5	Nickeves Wilson			3	Texas Invitational T&F Meet		Austin, TX		4/13
5.84	-1.7	Opal James (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/16
5.82	-2.3	Annastacia Forrerster (Y)		3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
5.82	0.1	Danique Bryan (Y)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/14


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.62	0.2	Kimberly Williams		Y	4	World Championships		Moscow, RUS		8/15
14.18	1.5	Trecia-Kaye Smith			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
14.15	1.8	Shanieka Thomas			1c2	 MWC				Las Vegas, NV		5/11
13.39	1.2	Jhanelle McLeod			1	Florida Relays 			Gainesville, FL		4/06
13.23	0.8	Kearah Danville			1	UIW Cardinal Invitational		San Antonio, TX		3/01
12.95	1.8	Tamara Moncrieffe (Jr)	Y	2	Carifta Games			Kingston, JAM		3/31
12.93	1.5	Monique Williams			1	Clyde Littlefield Relays		Austin, TX		3/29
12.89	-0.1	Samantha Williams			1h3	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
12.87	-1.2	Shardia Lawrence	(Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
12.46	1.6	Sabina Allen (Jr)		Y	2	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
12.44	0.9	Sheri Kaye Campbell		1	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
12.41	-0.8	Latavia Coombs(Y)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
12.30	0.3	Shamoya McNeil (Jr)	Y	5	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.10		Danniel Thomas			1c3	NCAA Division I East Champs	Greensboro, NC		5/25
16.09		Alyssa Wisdom			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
15.51		Micara Vassell			3	SEC Outdoor Champs		Columbia, MO		5/11
15.10		Kellion Knibb (Jr)		Y	3	Seminole Invitational		Tallahassee, FL		4/13
14.76		Shauna Kay Woolery		1	JAAA Development Meet II		Kingston, JAM		5/18
14.50		Geneva Greaves			1	UTECH Classic 2013		Kingston, JAM		4/13


SP(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

15.93		Rochelle Frazer		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/13
15.11		Isheka Binns		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/13


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

58.97		Allison Randall		NR	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
55.68		Kellion Knibb (Jr)		Y	1	Georgia Tech Invitational		Atlanta, GA		5/11
54.78		Danniel Thomas			8	NCAA Div. I Championships		Eugene, OR		6/06
54.29		Gleneve Grange (Jr)	NJR 	1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
53.97		Devene Brown			1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia		4/26
52.04		Tara-Sue Barrett (Jr)		3	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
50.13		Vanessa Levy			1	2013 Mesa Classic			Mesa, AZ			4/05
49.30		Samantha Hall			1	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05
49.14		Geneva Greaves			2	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
47.05		Debisha Scarlett			3	Intercol Invitational			Kingston, JAM		4/05


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.29		Gleneve Grange		NJR 	1	Penn Relays Carnival		Philadelphia, PA		4/25
51.16		Tara Sue Barnett		NJR	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/13
47.55		Paul Ann Gayle		Y	1	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
46.38		Tasha Crosse		Y	2	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
45.23		Rochelle Frazer		Y	3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

47.55		Paul Ann Gayle		Y	1	King of The Ring T & F Meet		Kingston, JAM		2/09
46.31		Rochelle Frazer			1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

64.30		Daina Levy		NR	1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
58.43		Natalie Grant			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
51.34		Vanessa Levy			7	Beach Invitational			Norwalk, CA		4/19


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

54.31		Kateema Riettie			1	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
51.26		Olivia McKoy			2	National Senior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/20
46.07		Tanesha Blair			1	Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays		Austin, TX		3/27
43.20		Kimoya Harriott			3	Tulsa Duels			Tulsa, OK		3/15
39.86		Danniel Thomas			5	All Ohio Championships		Athens, OH		4/12


JT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

41.68		Ayesha Champagnie	Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
39.62		Olivia Leckford		Y	1	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
37.51		Isheeka Binns (Jr)		Y	1	National Junior Trials		Kingston, JAM		6/15
37.06		Gleneve Grange		Y	3	Carifta Trials			Kingston, JAM		3/03
36.93		Rashema Briscoe			3	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
36.19		Natanya McNish			4	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


JT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

38.97		Olivia Leckford		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15
37.83		Ayesha Champagnie		2	Boys & Girls Champs		Kingston, JAM		3/15


Hept	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4227		Sheri Kaye Campbell		8	MIAA Conference Champs		Hays, KS			5/05
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR=National Record, JJR=Jamaica Junior Record
=======================================================================================================
Created 1/07/2013
Modified 06/16/2015			Previous