=====================================================================================================================
		Jamaica Men Indoor Track & Field Results - 2013  
=====================================================================================================================

55M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.35		Jeffery Joseph			1	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/12
6.43		Steve Slowly			3h4	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/12
6.43		Jerome Wilson			5	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/12


60M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.52		Lerone Clarke			1	PSD Bank			Dusseldorf, GDR		2/08
6.56		Nesta Carter			2	British Athletics Grand Prix		Birmingham, GBR		2/16
6.66		Romel Lewis			1	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
6.69		Errol Nolan		Y	3	Houston Leonard Hylton Memorial	College Station, TX		1/19
6.70		Jermaine Brown			1	New Mexico Collegiate Inv.		Albuquerque, NM		1/26
6.71		Kawayne Fisher			2	Cherry & Silver Invitational		Albuquerque, NM		1/19
6.71		Andrew Riley			6	Frank Sevigne Husker Inv.		Lincoln, NE		2/01
6.73		Damar Forbes			12	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
6.73		Keiron Stewart			2	Big 12 Indoor Champs		Ames, IA			2/22
6.76		Andre Walsh			3	IC4A Indoor T&F Champ		Boston, MA		3/03
6.77		Alex Graham			2	Concordia Invitational		Seward, NE		2/08
6.78		Gerald Bascoe			3	Missouri Invitational			Columbia, MO		1/18
6.79		Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake	Y	18	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
6.80		Rushane Scott			5p	New Mexico Collegiate Inv.		Albuquerque, NM		1/26
6.80		Jeffery Joseph			6	New Mexico Collegiate Inv.		Albuquerque, NM		1/26
6.81		Dexter McKenzie			2	Nebraska Intra-Squad 		Lincoln, NE		12/06
6.83		Ravel Grey			2h5	Bob Timmons Challenge		Lawrence, KS 		12/06
6.85		Akheem Gauntlett			3	Arkansas vs Texas Dual		Fayetteville, AR		1/11
6.90		Ramone Bailey			11p	Big 12 Indoor Champs		Ames, IA			2/23
6.92		Bruce McLean			8	Howie Ryan Indoor Inv. & Multis	Houston, TX		1/25
6.93		Mikhail Williamson			4	Northeast Conference Indoor Champs	Landover, MD		2/09
6.95		Khorey Spalding			8	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/22
6.96		Dean Francis			1h1	Yellow Jacket Classic		Spearfish, SD		12/06
6.96		Rajiv Service			4	Wake Forest Invitational.		Winston-Salem, NC	1/19
6.97		Dane Steen			15p	Big 12 Indoor Champs		Ames, IA			2/23


200M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

20.67		Akheem Gauntlett			2	NCAA Division I Champships		Fayetteville, AR		3/08
20.88		Andre Walsh		 	1 	IC4A Indoor T&F Champ		Boston, MA		3/03
20.99		Errol Nolan			1	Conference USA Indoor Champ	Birmingham, AL		2/23
21.00		Dexter McKenzie			3	Frank Sevigne Husker Inv.		Lincoln, NE		2/02
21.06		Errol Nolan			2	Team Invitational			College Station, TX		1/12
21.08		Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake	Y	4	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/09
21.23		Omar Johnson			1h1	South Plains College Indoor Inv.	Levelland, TX		2/16
21.25		Dane Hyatt			2	Penn St National Invitational		University Park, PA		1/26
21.36		Romel Lewis			4p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
21.44		Akino Ming			5	Penn St National Invitational		University Park, PA		1/26
21.45		Tewado Latty			7	Boston University Terrier Inv.		Boston, MA		1/25
21.73		Dwayne Extol			12	Big 12 Indoor Champs		Ames, IA			2/23
21.80		Mikhail Williamson			18	Boston U. Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/25
21.83		Steve Slowly			3	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/12


400M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

45.72		Errol Nolan			3p	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/08
46.14		Akheem Gauntlett			1	Arkansas Final Qualifier		Fayetteville, AR		3/01
46.86		Tewado Latty			2	IC4A Indoor T&F Champ		Boston, MA		3/03
46.88		Akino Ming			1p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
46.97		Dane Hyatt			2p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
47.24		Leford Green			1	Virginia Tech Final Qualifier		Blacksburg, VA		3/02
47.64		Teo Bennett			2p	IC4A Indoor T&F Champ		Boston, MA		3/02
47.84		Dexter McKenzie			1	Mark Colligan Memorial		Lincoln, NE		2/09
47.87		Rayon Lawrence			6p	IC4A Indoor T&F Champ		Boston, MA		3/02
47.94		Jermaine Brown			1	NAU Invitational			Flagstaff, AZ		1/19
48.07		Dwayne Extol			12	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
48.09		Jodi-Ray Blackwood		20p	Big Ten Conference		Geneva, OH		2/22
48.34		Michael Ashley			14p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
48.51		Winston Brown			5	Virginia Tech Final Qualifier		Blacksburg, VA		3/02
48.65		Rolando Berch			16p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
48.90		Andre Peart			24p	Big Ten Conference		Geneva, OH		2/22
48.91		A-Shawni Mitchell			12	Texas A&M Invitational		College Station, TX		2/09


500M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:04.35		Andre Thomas				New York City Gotham Cup		New York City, NY		1/11
1:05.60		Teo Bennett			12	U. Albany Great Dane Classic	New York City, NY		1/18


600M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:19.42		Jodi-Rae Blackwood	Y	2	Holiday Inn Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/11
1:21.85		Kevin White			5	Holiday Inn Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/11
1:24.10		A-Shawni Mitchell			9	Cherry & Silver Invitational		Albuquerque, NM		1/19
1:24.17		Sanjay Pantry		Y	13	Holiday Inn Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/11
1:25.84		Donohue Williams			7	Missouri Collegiate Challenge	Columbia, MO		2/15


800M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:50.05		Andre Thomas			3	IC4A Indoor T&F Champ		Boston, MA		3/03
1:51.20		Jermaine Blake			6	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
1:53.27		Giovanni West		Y	4	Akron Invitational			Akron, OH		2/02
1:55.23		Alwayne Green		Y	7	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
1:55.40		Jermaine Morris			9	Western Athletic Conference		Albuquerque, NM		2/23
1:55.58		Neville Daley			20	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/08
1:56.38		Kevin White			14	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
1:57.54		Leford Green			2	Wake Forest Invitational		Winston-Salem, SC	1/19


1000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:35.66		Alex Saunders			2	South Plains College Indoor Inv.	Levelland, TX		2/16


Mile		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:00.98		Kemoy Campbell		Y	1	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/26
4:30.82		Oraine Wint		Y	2	South Plains College Indoor Inv.	Levelland, TX		2/16


3000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7:46.95		Kemoy Campbell		Y	2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/09


60H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.60		Andrew Riley			2	The Millrose Games.		New York City		2/16
7.63		Keiron Stewart			2h2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/08
7.73		Eric Keddo			1	Wake Forrest Invitational		Winston-Salem, SC	1/19
7.82		Andre Collins			2	CIAA Indoor T&F Champs		Hampton, VA		2/09
7.85	 	Sabiel Anderson			2	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
7.92		Jermaine Morris			1	Fasttrack Challenge		New York City, NY		2/15
7.98		Ackeem Smith			3p	IC4A Indoor T&F Champ		Boston, MA		3/02


HJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2.01		Kemarki Absalom			7	Texas A&M 12 Team Invitational	College Station, TX		1/12


LJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.21		Damar Forbes			2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/08
7.84		Kamal Fuller		 	4	SEC Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/22
7.63		Jason Daley			1	UMES College Invitational		Baltimore, MD		1/05
7.55		Damon McLean			1	Ivy League Indoor T&F Champ	Cambridge, MA		2/23
7.37		Ramon Cooper			5	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
7.14		Tarik Batchelor			9	Armory Collegiate Invitational		New York City, NY		2/01


TJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.53		Tarik Batchelor		Y	1	SEC Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/22
15.98		Jonathan Reid		 	5	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/09
15.93		Damon McLean			1	Ivy League Indoor T&F Champ	Cambridge, MA		2/23
15.35		Kamal Fuller			2	Auburn Indoor Invitational		Birmingham, AL		1/19
15.34		Owen Cain			4	ACC Championships		Blacksburg, VA		2/21
14.96		Ramon Cooper			5	New Mexico Collegiate Inv		Albuquerque, NM		1/25
14.90		Damar Forbes			9	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/26
14.37		Horane Holgate			2	JDL Fast Track Champ. Tune Up	Winston-Salem, NC	2/16


PV		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4.80		K'Don Samuels			3	NYC Gotham Cup			New York City, NY		1/11


SP		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

18.86		Chad Wright		 	2	Big Ten Indoor Champ.		Geneva, OH		2/22
18.42		Ashinia Miller		Y	4	Doc Hale-VT Elite Meet		Blacksburg, VA		2/08
17.65		Emmanuel Onyia		Y	2	Snowshoe Open			Minneapolis, MN		2/15
15.87		Randale Watson			8	Penn State National Inv.		University Park, PA		1/25
15.06		Ramon Nelson			7	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/08
14.12		Caniggia Raynor			4	Cavalier Night Relays		Overland Park, KS		1/25


WT		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

19.11		Caniggia Raynor		Y	1	Cavalier Night Relays		Overland Park, KS		1/25
17.59		Ramon Nelson			6	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/08
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
600y		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:12.64		Dwayne Extol			7	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/12
1:15.43		Neville Daley			6	Bob Timmons Challenge		Lawrence, KS		12/06
1:15.46		Donohue Williams			11	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/09
=====================================================================================================================
		Jamaica Women Indoor Track & Field Results - 2013
==================================================================================================-==================

55M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.73		Sheri-Ann Brooks			1	Florida Gator Invitational		Gainesville, FL		1/17
6.82		Remona Burchell		Y	2	NJCAA National Indoor Champ	Lubbock, TX		3/02


60M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.04		Shelly Fraser-Pryce	Y	1	Stockholm Grand Prix		Stockholm, SWE		2/21
7.19		Sheri-Ann Brooks			3h1	British Athletics Grand Prix		Birmingham, GBR		2/16
7.25		Jura Levy				2	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
7.28		Trish-Ann Hawthorne		1	BU Terrier Invitational		Boston, MA		1/26
7.34		Remona Burchell		Y	1	Herm Wilson Invitational		Wichita, KS		1/09
7.35		LaToya King			1p	NCAA Div. II Champs		Birmingham, AL		3/08
7.36		Kimberly Smith			1p	Western Athletic Conference		Albuquerque, NM		2/21
7.37		Danielle Williams			2	Winston-Salem State Open		Winston-Salem, NC	1/20
7.37		Gayon Evans			7	Lafayette/Rider Winter Games	New York City, NY		2/08
7.38		Simone Facey			1p	Jayhawk Classic			Lawrence, KS		1/25
7.39		Shavine Hodges		 	1h3	NAU Tune Up			Flagstaff, AZ		2/14
7.41		Diandra Gilbert			1	Hilton Garden Invitational		Winston-Salem, NC	2/01
7.42		Todea-Kay Willis			2p	Big Ten Conference		Geneva, OH		2/22
7.43		Patricia Hall			3	Houston Leonard Hilton Mem.	College Station, TX		1/19
7.46		Samantha Elliott			6p	NCAA Div. II Champs		Birmingham, AL		3/08
7.49		Kedeshia Simpson			1h7	Samford Multi Invitational		Birmingham, AL 		2/08
7.50		Monique Williams			2	Skyes & Sabock Challenge		University Park		2/02
7.56		Yanique Ellington			2f2	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/24
7.57		Francine Simpson			24	Armory Collegiate Invitational		New York city, NY		2/01
7.61		Denesha Morris			7p	Jayhawk Classic			Lawrence, KS		1/25
7.62		Danielle Dowie			8s	Houston Leonard Hilton Mem.	College Station, TX		1/18
7.66		Sashawana Bennett		3	GLIAC Indoor T&F Champs		Allendale, MI		2/23
7.67		Kathryn Stewart			7p	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/08
7.69		Melissa Teape			17p	Big East Championships		Geneva, OH		2/16
7.69		Cardine Copeland			5	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/23
7.69		Leslie Mitchell			5h2	GLIAC Indoor T&F Champs		Allendale, MI		2/23
7.74		Ana-Kay James			8	Bob Timmons Challenge		Lawrence, KS 		12/06
7.74		Toni-Ann More			3	Missouri Collegiate Challenge	Columbia, MO		2/15
7.77		Chene Townsend			1	WVU Invitational			Morgantown, VA		1/18
7.77		Trudy-Ann Richards		7	CIAA Indoor T&F Champs		Hampton, VA		2/09
7.85		Nickeisha Beaumont		4	Missouri Collegiate Challenge	Columbia, MO		2/15
7.94		Nicketa Coombs			13	Cyclone Holiday Preview		Ames, IA			12/07
7.97		Sheneika Rochester		18	New Mexico Collegiate Inv.		Albuquerque, NM		1/25


200M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

23.11		Trish-Ann Hawthorne		1	BU Terrier Invitational		Boston, MA		1/25
23.20		Patricia Hall			2	d'Oise Meet			Eaubonne, RUS		2/07
23.43		Danielle Williams			2	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
23.46		Latoya King			3	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
23.62		Jura Levy				3	Frank Sevigne Husker Inv.		Lincoln, NE		2/02
23.75		Danielle Dowie			3	Crimson Tide Indoor Opener		Birmingham, AL		1/12
23.87		Gayon Evans			2	ECAC Indoor T&F Champs		Boston, MA		3/01
23.89		Jillisa Grant			5p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
24.01		Samantha Elliott			6p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
24.02		Shavine Hodges			1	NAU Tune Up			Flagstaff, AZ		2/14
24.11		Denesha Morris			19	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/09
24.19		Kaymarie Jones			10p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
24.25		Remona Burchell			2	Texas Tech Masked Rider Op	Lubbock, TX		1/18
24.37		Kedeshia Simpson			2	Samford Multi Invitational		Birmingham, AL 		2/08
24.38		Donna-Lee Hylton			4	Frank Sevigne Husker Inv.		Lincoln, NE		2/02
24.45		Kathryn Stewart			16p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
24.47		Yanique Ellington			17p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
24.52		Sharrona Williams			5	South Plains College Indoor Inv.	Levelland, TX		2/16
24.53		Melissa Teape			4	Notre Dame Invitational		Notre Dame, IN		1/19
24.61		Kayon Robinson			5	New Mexico Collegiate Invitational	Albuquerque, NM		1/25
24.61		Tamara Keane			19p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
24.63		Amoy Blake			15p	Big 12 Indoor Champs		Ames, IA			2/23
24.75		Petra Fanty			9	New Mexico Collegiate Invitational	Albuquerque, NM		1/25
24.80		Diandra Gilbert			4	Hilton Garden Invitational		Winston-Salem, NC	2/02
24.81		Leslie Mitchell			3	GLIAC Indoor T&F Champs		Allendale, MI		2/23
24.85		Monique Williams			7	Notre Dame Invitational		Notre Dame, IN		1/19
24.85		Jody-Ann Muir			52	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/09
25.01		Latoya McDermott			33p	Armory Collegiate Invitational		New York City, NY		2/01
25.02		Yanique Haye			18	Frank Sevigne Husker Inv.		Lincoln, NE		2/01
25.13		Donna-Lee Hylton			6	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/08
25.22		Yoniece Martin			3	Howie Ryan Inv & Multis		Houston, TX		1/25
25.28		Sandrae Farquharson		1	Concordia Invitational		Seward, NE		2/08


300M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

39.96		Jillisa Grant			1	Air Force Holiday Open		US Air Force Acad., CO	12/07


400M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date
 
52.18		Patricia Hall			1	Russian Winter			Moscow, RUS		2/03
52.82		Danielle Dowie			3	Big 12 Indoor Champs		Ames, IA			2/22
53.22		Jody-Ann Muir			8	SEC Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/22
53.28		Sophia Smellie			4	The Millrose Games.		New York City		2/16
53.59		Moya McKenzie			2	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/00
53.82		Kerron Stewart			8	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
53.98		Andrea Sutherland			3	Texas A&M Challenge		College Station, TX		1/26
54.05		Natoya Goule			2	Texas A&M Triangular		College Station, TX		1/19
54.21		Yanique Haye			2p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
54.42		Amoy Blake			5	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
54.43		Kayon Robinson			3	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
54.45		Nikita Tracey			11	SEC Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/23
54.48		Allison Beckford			4	Texas A&M Challenge		College Station, TX		1/26
54.56		Donna-Lee Hylton			1	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/02
54.87		Nadonnia Rodriques		4	Hokie Invitational			Blacksburg, VA		1/26
54.92		Shermaine Williams		1	Virginia Tech Final Qualifier		Blacksburg, VA		3/02
55.03		Petra Fanty			9p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
55.24		Kaymarie Jones			3	Husky Classic			Seattle, WA		2/09
55.35		Lovan Palmer			12p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
56.21		Trudy-Ann McLean			2	Lafayette/Rider Winter Games	New York City, NY		2/08
56.22		Gayon Evans			1	NYRR College Night		New York City, NY		1/25
56.29		Kathryn Stewart			1	NSIC Indoor Championships		Mankato, MN		2/22
56.34		Denesha Morris			4	Jayhawk Classic			Lawrence, KS		1/25
56.35		Shana-Gaye Tracey		29	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
56.35		Tamara Keane			12	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/09
56.45		Desreen Montague			30	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
57.01		Samantha Elliott			8	Penn State National Inv.		University Park, PA		1/25
57.02		Jillisa Grant			6	New Mexico Collegiate Inv.		Albuquerque, NM		1/25
57.31		Latoya McDermott			45	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
57.36		Nicketa Bernard			3	CIAA Indoor T&F Champs		Hampton, VA		2/09
57.52		Orenthia Bennett			7	The Tiger Challenge		Clemson, SC		1/25
57.32		Nicketa Coombs			9	Nebraska Tune Up			Lincoln, NE		2/16
57.99		Shavine Hodges			2	Mountain T's Invitational		Flagstaff, AZ		2/01


500M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:11.79		Sophia Smellie			1	BU Terrier Invitational		Boston, MA		1/25
1:13.13		Trudy-Ann McLean			3	ECAC Indoor T&F Champs		Boston, MA		3/01
1:14.81		Shana-Gaye Tracey		4	Armory Collegiate Invitational		New York city, NY		2/01
1:14.98		Natasya Rodriquez			9	Big East Championships		Geneva, OH		2/16
1:19.11		Nadonnia Rodriques		5	Annual Bill Ward Meet		South Huntington, NY	12/06


600M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:31.30		Desreen Montague		Y	1	NJCAA National Indoor Champ	Lubbock, TX		3/02
1:31.54		Chantal Duncan		Y	2	NJCAA National Indoor Champ	Lubbock, TX		3/02
1:32.92		Yanique Malcolm			3	Indiana University Relays		Warrensburg, MO		1/25
1:34.77		Kendra Minott		Y	4	NJCAA National Indoor Champs	Lubbock, TX		3/02
1:36.18		Kaymarie Jones			4	New Mexico Collegiate Inv.		Albuquerque, NM		1/25
1:37.27		Petrene Plummer		Y	10	ISU Open			Ames, IA			1/18
1:39.34		Teona Glave			3h1	McNeese St Cowboys Invitational	Lake Charles, LA		1/18
1:40.00		Roxanne Tyrell		Y	14	ISU Open			Ames, IA			1/18


800M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:02.00		Natoya Goule		Y	1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/09
2:06.87		Yanique Malcolm			1	SEC Indoor T&F Champ		Fayetteville, AR		2/22
2:08.60		Lorain McKenzie			1	BU Terrier Invitational		Boston, MA		1/25
2:11.94		Desreen Montague		Y	7	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
2:13.19		Twishana Williams			2	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/02
2:13.23		Lovan Palmer			2	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/08
2:14.28		Chantal Duncan		 	8	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
2:14.82		Andrea Sutherland			6	Reveille Invitational			College Station		12/08
2:19.17		Mackola Joseph			12	Howie Ryan Inv & Multis		Houston, TX		1/25


1000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

3:01.41		Desreen Montague		Y	4	Texas Tech Indoor Open		Lubbock, TX		1/12


Mile		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:51.70		Twishana Williams		Y	7	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
4:54.98		Natoya Goule			3	Crimson Tide Indoor Opener		Birmingham, AL		1/12
5:02.66		Kadian Dunkley			1	MEAC Indoor Champs		Landover, MD		2/16


3000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10:09.94		Sharlene Nickle			6	Texas A&M Challenge		College Station, TX		1/26
10:15.00		Twishana Williams			7p	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
10:24.90		Kadian Dunkley			3	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		1/17


5000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

17:32..06		Kadian Dunkley			10	Armory Collegiate Inv.		New York City, NY		1/26


55H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.15		Leslie Mitchell			2	Northern Challenge			Marquette, MI		2/16
8.16		Sashawna Bennett			1	LSSU Laker Open			Sault St Marie, MI		1/25


60H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.08		Danielle Williams			1	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
8.18		Janice Jackson			5h1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/08
8.24		Natasha Ruddock			8	The Millrose Games.		New York City		2/16
8.30		Shanekia Hall			3p	SEC Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/23
8.36		Kimberly Laing			6	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/08
8.36		Samantha Scarlett			7p	SEC Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/22
8.37		Ann-Marie Duffus			6	SPIRE NCAA D-I Invitational		Akron, OH		2/08
8.37		Anna-Kay James			4	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/09
8.38		Chene Townsend			5p	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Ames, IA			2/22
8.45		Sashawna Bennett			2	GLIAC Indoor T&F			Allendale, MI		2/23
8.47		Latoya James			2	ECAC Indoor T&F Champs		Boston, MA		3/01
8.59		Gillisa Grant			2	RMAC T&F Indoor Champ		Spearfish, SD		2/22
8.60		Shanice Grant			1	Metropolitan Indoor T&F Champs	New York city, NY		1/24
8.69		Toni Ann Moore			1f1	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/24


HJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1.76		Sheri-Kaye Campbell		2	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/22
1.74		Rochelle Reid			1	Armory Collegiate Invitational		New York City, NY		2/01
1.72		Shancie Hall			8	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/26
1.70		Kathie-Lee Laidley			2	Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational	Lincoln, NE		1/18
1.68		Xahnn-Georgia Reid		4	Wake Forrest Invitational		Winston-Salem, SC	1/19
1.68		Shauna Kay Creary			1	East Coast Conference Indoor	South Huntington, NY	2/23


LJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.59		Francine Simpson		 	1	Big 12 Indoor Champs		Ames, IA			2/22
6.41		Chancie Porter		Y	1	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/26
6.29		Todea Kay Wills			2	Big Ten Conference		Geneva, OH		2/22
6.05		Ann-Marie Duffus			2	Illinois State Invitational		Normal, IL		1/26
5.99		Jillisa Grant			3	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08
5.97		Monique Williams			7	Big East Championships		Geneva, OH		2/16
5.94		Samantha Williams			2	Kentucky T&F Invitational		Lexington, KY		1/11
5.92		Nickeisha Beamount		1	Missouri Collegiate Challenge	Columbia, MO		2/15
5.89		Rochelle  Farquharson		5	Crimson Tide Indoor Opener		Birmingham, AL		1/12
5.85		Shanieka Thomas			4	New Mexico Cherry & Silver		Albuquerque, NM		1/18
5.84		Kathie-Lee Laidley			3	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/07
5.84		Kearah Danville			10	NCAA Division II Championships	Birmingham, AL		3/08


TJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.20		Trecia Smith			2	British Athletics Grand Prix		Birmingham, GBR		2/16
14.08		Shanieka Thomas			1	Don Kirby Elite Indoor 		Albuquerque, NM		2/08
12.96		Kearah Danville		Y	2	Lone Star Conference Indoor		Lubbock, TX		2/23
12.94		Samantha Williams		Y	1	Auburn Indoor Invitational		Birmingham, AL		1/19
12.92		Nickevea Wilson			1	Conference USA Indoor Champ	Birmingham, AL		2/23
12.77		Shantel Thompson			5	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/09
12.73		Jhanelle McLeod			2	Auburn Indoor Invitational		Birmingham, AL		1/19
12.58		Monique Williams			1	Big East Championship		Geneva, OH		2/17
12.42		Samantha Francis			2	Penn State National		University Park, PA		1/26
12.41		Francine Simpson			1	Jayhawk Challenge			Lawrence, KS		1/11
12.30		Sheri Kaye Campbell		1	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/23


SP		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.24		Nadia Alexander			1	NYC Gotham Cup			New York City, NY		1/11
15.53		Danniel Thomas		Y	3	Mid-American Conference		Kent, OH			2/23
14.66		Micarra Vassell			3	Howie Indoor Inv. & Multi's		Houston, TX		1/25


WT		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

17.46		Micara Vassell		Y 	5	Western Athletic Conference		Albuquerque, NM		2/23
16.05		Lianne McNaughton		13	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/08
15.49		Kimoya Hariott			17	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/07


Pent		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

3628		Sheri-Kaye Campbell		2	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/23
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
600y		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:22.43		Lovan Palmer			1	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/22
1:26.13		Yanique Haye			1	Illini Classic			Champaign, IL		1/18
1:28.21		Nicketa Coombs			13	MIAA Championship		Warrensburg, MO		2/23

NR=National Record, JJR=Jamaica Junior Record
=========================================================================================================
Created 12/12/2012
Modified 09/29/2016			Previous