======================================================================================
		Jamaica Outdoor Track & Field 2008-Men
======================================================================================

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

9.69	0.0	Usain Bolt		WR	1	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/16
9.72	0.2	Asafa Powell		Y	1r1				Lausanne, SUI		9/02
9.97	0.0	Michael Frater		Y	6	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/16
9.98	1.0	Nesta Carter		Y	1r2	DN Galan		Stockholm, SWE		7/22
10.07	1.0	Julian Dunkley		Y	2r4				Provo, UT		5/24
10.11	-0.1	Marvin Anderson		Y	4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
10.14	1.4	Ainsley Waugh			6				Rieti, ITA			9/07
10.19	2.0	Steve Mullings			2r1				Gainesville, FL		4/04
10.20	1.7	Dwight Thomas			4sf3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
10.21	1.7	Winston Barnes		Y	5sf3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
10.27	0.5	Yohan Blake (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.30	0.6	Chris Williams			6r2				Port of Spain, TTO		5/17
10.30	0.7	Lerone Clarke			3sf1	CAC Games		Cali, COL			7/04
10.30	1.3	Ricardo Williams			1				Uden			7/12
10.30	0.5	Mario Forsythe			2				Dublin, IRE		7/25
10.32	1.5	Clement Campbell			1r3				Montgeron		5/11
10.34	0.5	Nickel Ashmeade (Jr)	Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.34	1.2	Yhann Plummer			2h2	Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA		4/19
10.36	0.0	Dexter Lee (Y)			1				Kingston, JAM		6/14
10.38	1.0	Andre Wellington			3h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.42	0.1	Xavier Brown			5							3/24
10.42	0.6	Jesse Saunders							Kingston, JAM		3/22
10.44	-0.7	Orlando Reid			1	Horned Frog Invitational	Fort Worth, TX		3/22
10.44	0.1	Orlando Morgan			2h5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.45		Kawayne Fisher										3/22
10.45	0.1	Marlon Robinson		Y	3h5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.48		Steve Slowly				TCU Invitational		Fort Worth, TX		4/19
10.48	-0.6	Kevin Stewart			2	NAIA Championships	Edwardsville, IL		5/24
10.49		Gavin Terrelonge										3/08
10.50		Oshane Bailey (Jr)		Y								3/14
10.50	1.4	Davion Spence			3r1	Jamaica Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/03
10.51		Warren Weir (Jr)		Y								3/01
10.51	-0.6	Orion Nicely			4	NAIA Championships	Edwardsville, IL		5/24
10.53	1.9	Jacques Harvey	(Jr)	Y					Kingston, JAM		3/22
10.53	0.6	Rodney Campbell	(Jr)		2	Michael Johnson Classic	Waco, TX			4/19
10.55		Kimour Bruce  			1	Big Bear Invitational		Springfield, MO		4/05
10.55	1.4	Damion Young			4r1	Jamaica Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/03
10.56		Ramone McKenzie	(Jr)									2/16
10.56		Sheldon Morant										4/12
10.58	1.3	Triston Palmer			3h7	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.59	1.4	Jermaine Hamilton			5r1	Jamaica Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/03
10.61	1.4	Jason Livermore			7r1	Jamaica Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/03
10.60	0.8	Kenroy Anderson		Y	4h6	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.61	0.8	Ravel Grey		Y	5h6	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.63	0.0	Hylton Campbell			1	Texas Relays		Austin, TX		4/04
10.63	0.1	Raymond Campbell		4h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.63	1.0	Davian Clarke		Y	3h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.64	1.0	Richard Brown			4h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.64		Andre Williams										7/13
10.65		Ricardo Powell (Jr)										3/01
10.65		Jason Young (Y)										3/01
10.68	0.0	Rasheed Dwyer (Jr)						Kingston, JAM		6/14
10.68	-1.0	Winston Smith			5h9	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.68	1.3	Omar Douglas			4sf	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.70		Ryan Shields										5/29
10.71	0.0	Andre Walsh				Jamaica World Jr. Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/14
10.75		Roy Richards										4/12
10.75	1.0	Collin Turner		Y	5f1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.76		Rascieve Grant										5/16
10.76	0.0	Kimmari Roach							Kingston, JAM		6/14
10.78		Shavar Clarke		Y								5/17
10.80		Khorey Spaldings (Jr)									3/01
10.80	1.0	Keith Spence		Y	5h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.80		Taffawee Johnson										3/02
10.81	1.9	Rayon Black			6h1	Houston Invitational		Houston, TX		5/03
10.81		Mario Haughton		Y								3/02
10.81		Maurice Smith										6/19
10.82		Earl Lee (Y)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.82		Allodin Fothergill										3/22
10.82		DeWayne Barrett		Y								4/19
10.83		Rolando Reid (Y)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.85		Kemar Bailey-Cole (Y)		3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.87		Omar Powell										6/27
10.88		Bruce McLean										3/02
10.88	0.5	David Dunn			4h3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.89		Wilton Williams										3/02
10.89		Claston Bernard										7/04
10.91		Adam Cummings (Y)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.91	0.1	Alain Palmer (Jr)			5h5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
10.94		Clayton Bailey (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.95		Aldanie Rankin										3/01
10.95		Cawayne Jervis				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.95		Gerald Bascoe										4/12
10.97		Jazeel Murphy (Y)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
10.97		Gerald Waugh										4/12
10.97	0.1	Jamar Johnson			6h5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

19.30	-0.9	Usain Bolt		WR	1	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/20
20.17	1.7	Marvin Anderson			2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
20.20	1.7	Chris Williams			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
20.31	1.1	Nesta Carter		Y	4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
20.45	1.7	Dwight Thomas			5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
20.46	0.6	Ricardo Williams			2r1	Belem Meet		Belem, BRZ		5/25
20.48	1.7	Xavier Brown		Y	6	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
20.58	0.4	Clement Campbell			3				Oslo, NOR		6/06
20.69	0.2	Ramone McKenzie	(Jr)		1	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02
20.77	-0.4	Ainsley Waugh			2				Zagreb			9/09
20.80	0.2	Nickel Ashmeade	(Jr)	Y	2	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02
20.81	0.9	Michael Frater			2				Kingston, JAM		3/22
20.81	1.3	Omar Brown			3r1				Clermont, FL		6/14
20.82	1.6	Yhann Plummer		Y	4r1	Liberty Twilight Invitational	Houston, TX		5/03
20.88		Orlando Reid										3/29
20.95		Ryan Shields										7/23
20.99	1.7	Oral Thompson			8	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
21.00	2.0	Steve Slowly			5h1	TCU Invitational		Fort Worth, TX		4/19
21.01		Jessie Saunders		Y								5/10
21.02		Andre Wellington		Y								7/13
21.06	0.4	Yohan Blake (Jr)			2				Kingston, JAM		6/15
21.08	0.5	Clemore Henry		Y	1	MWC Championships	Fort Worth, TX		5/16
21.14	-1.1	Rodney Campbell (Jr)	Y	2h3				Levelland, TX		5/16
21.19		Allodin Fothergill										3/22
21.21		Sanjay Ayre										3/29
21.21		Gerald Bascoe										5/03
21.21		Julian Dunkley										5/09
21.23	1.9	Kawayne Fisher			1h3	John McDonnell Invitational	Fayetteville, AR		4/19
21.25		Sekou Clarke										5/10
21.29	-2.4	Gavin Terrelonge		Y	3h5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
21.33		Jermaine Brown (Y)		1r8				Kingston, JAM		1/26
21.33		Sheldon Morant										4/12
21.36		Alanzo Barrett										3/08
21.36	-0.7	Kenroy Anderson		Y	4h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
21.37		David Spencer										4/19
21.39		Dewayne Barrett										4/12
21.43		Oshane Bailey (Jr)		Y								3/02
21.45		Dwight Mullings										5/17
21.49	-1.6	Chumaine Fitter		Y	3h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
21.51		Winston Barnes										3/15
21.56		Hylton Campbell										3/22
21.58		Oshane Barham (Jr)									3/15
21.58	1.9	Kimour Bruce			3h3	John McDonnell Invitational	Fayetteville, AR		4/19
21.59		Dexter Lee (Y)										3/15
21.61		Jason Young										3/12
21.69	1.1	Michael Trusty			2h2	John McDonnell Invitational	Fayetteville, AR		4/19
21.70	-0.5	Tristan Palmer			3h4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
21.71		Winston Smith										2/21
21.74		Raymond Richards			1.2	John McDonnell Invitational	Fayetteville, AR		4/19
21.78		Annsert Whyte										3/08
21.80		Rascieve Grant										5/16
21.81		Keniel Lee (Jr)										3/12
21.82	-0.1	Omar Douglas		Y	4h3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
21.82	-0.1	Davian Clarke		Y	5h3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
21.83		Darrion Bent (Jr)										3/15
21.84		Rasheed Dwyer 										3/12
21.86		Earl Lee (Y)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02
21.87		Rolando Reid (Y)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02
21.87	-0.5	Alain Palmer			4h4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
21.93		Roy Richards										4/12
21.99		Eric Ramsey										5/10


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

44.80		Ricardo Chambers			1r1				Barcelona, ESP		7/19
45.21		Michael Blackwood			1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
45.24		Sanjay Ayre			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
45.56		Leeford Green		Y	2r1				Raleigh, NC		3/28
45.73		Lansford Spence			2sf1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
45.74		DeWayne Barrett		Y	1r3	Georgia Tech. Invitational	Atlanta, GA		5/17
45.96		Allodin Fothergill			3sf1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
46.02		Lancford Davis			2r3	Georgia Tech. Invitational	Atlanta, GA		5/17
46.04		Marvin Essor			5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
46.20		Riker Hylton (Jr)			2sf2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
46.27		Michael Mason			4h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
46.32		Jermaine Gonzales										5/17
46.41		Edino Steele										5/10
46.44		Sekou Clarke			5h1	Georgia Tech. Invitational	Atlanta, GA		5/17
46.45		Carlington Morgan										4/23
46.55		Oral Thompson			4h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
46.59		Dane Hyatt		Y	4h3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
46.62		Ramone McKenzie	(Jr)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
46.72		Adrian Findlay										3/21
46.83		Kevin Williams (Jr)		Y	6r3				Atlanta, GA		5/17
46.94		Usain Bolt										1/26
46.94		Chumaine Fitter			3h3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
46.94		Tarik Edwards		Y	5sf2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
46.95		Dwayne Miller										4/18
47.00		Darrion Bent (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02
47.06		Garfield German										5/17
47.16		Rayon Lawrence										5/03
47.19		Tarik Edwards										3/22
47.20		Ryan Shields										3/29
47.21		Marvin Essor										5/04
47.22		Teo Bennett		Y	6sf2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
47.25		Jonathon Reid			1h4	Georgia Tech. Invitational	Atlanta, GA		5/17
47.26		Eric Ramsay										4/04
47.29		Annsert Whyte										3/22
47.30		Dwight Mullings										3/29
47.32		Huntly Thomas										3/29
47.55		Clemore Henry		Y	6	TCU Invitational					4/19
47.55		Ronald Berch (Y)		Y								6/15
47.56		Raymond Richards			3h1	John McDonnell Invitational	Fayetteville, AR		4/19
47.60		Akino Ming (Jr)										6/15
47.68		Isa Phillips		Y								4/12
47.77		Pete Coley			6h5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
47.80		Ian Weakley										3/28
47.81		Dwayne Extol (Y)										2/16
47.86		Markino Buckley										3/22
47.91		Vaughn McKenzie (Jr)									6/15
47.92		Andre Peart (Jr)										3/14
47.93		Junior Burnett										4/04
48.11		Norbert Miller			2h3	Alumni Gold		baton Rouge, LA		4/19
48.11		Omar Brown										4/20
48.18		Kerone Robinson										5/03
48.32		Teivaskie Lewin (Jr)									6/15
48.35		Ricardo Foster										5/03
48.37		Ricardo Cunningham									2/16
48.45		Keneil Lee (Jr)		Y								3/14
48.45		Jair Francis										4/12
48.46		Jodirae Blackwood										3/14
48.49		Marvin Anderson										4/19
48.59		Roxroy Cato										4/12
48.64		Kamar Ellis		Y								5/16
48.65		Aggrey Morris										5/10
48.70		Michael Trusty			3h2	John McDonnell Invitational	Fayetteville, AR		4/19
48.75		Rodrick Tennant (Jr)									3/15
48.76		Maurice Smith										6/19
48.95		Dean Griffiths										4/05


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

1:46.87		Aldwyn Sappleton			2r3				Indianapolis, IN		6/14
1:48.94		Ricardo Cunningham		2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
1:49.14		Andre Drummond			4	Georgia Tech. Invitational	Atlanta, GA		5/17
1:49.42		Evan Allen			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
1:50.10		Michael Blackwood										5/10
1:50.28		Mellard Brown			4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
1:50.29		Shaun Smith										3/29
1:51.04		Theon O'Connor (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
1:51.20		Kardee Barker			5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
1:51.71		Dale Dunn										4/12
1:52.76		Kayon Smith										5/10
1:52.80		Ryan Reid (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01
1:53.03		conroy Crossman (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
1:53.16		Andre Thomas (Jr)										6/15
1:53.18		Kamar Ellis										4/05
1:53.33		Javene Bell (Y)		Y								3/15
1:53.38		Waquar DaCosta (Y)			Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01
1:53.39		Sunkil Kates (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01
1:53.46		Alwayne Green (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01
1:53.49		Donohue Williams (Y)									3/13
1:53.66		Carlington Morgan										4/05
1:53.79		Michael Brown			5h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
1:54.30		Gavin Simpson (Jr)										3/13
1:54.62		Rory Rhoden (Jr)										6/15
1:54.91		Andre Dennis										3/22


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

3:42.57		Kemoy Campbell (Y)	NJR	1r1				Uniondale, NY		6/08
3:49.99		Shaun Smith										3/29
3:52.55		Andre Thomas (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
3:52.61		Andre Drummond										5/03
3:52.69		Conroy Crossman (Jr)	Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

14:46.51		Kemoy Campbell (Y)	Y	1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, STK		3/24
15:19.12		Floyd Mayne			1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
15:43.97		Daren Lindsay (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01
15:45.88		Jermaine Blake (Jr)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15


10000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

32:07.27		Floyd Mayne			1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
34:19.78		Andrew Gutzmore			2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29


110H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

13.36	0.0	Maurice Wignall			1qf3	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/19
13.43	-0.4	Richard Phillips			4sf1	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/20
13.64	1.4	Eric Kiddo			4				Clermont, FL		6/15
13.64	-0.5	Decosma Wright			2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
13.74	1.0	Sheldon Leith			5h1				Des Moines, IA		6/12
13.91		Maurice Smith										6/19
13.98		Eric Waugh			6	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29


110H(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

13.50	-0.5	Keiron Stewart		Y	1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, STK		3/24
13.65	-1.3	Warren Weir		Y	1h6	 			Bydgoszcz		7/11
13.82		Ackeem Smith		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
14.13		Andrew Riley		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14


110H(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

13.83	-4.3	D'Omar Boyden			1	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

48.30		Danny McFarlane			4	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/18
48.50		Markino Buckley		Y	3sf2	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/16
48.78		Isa Phillips			1h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
48.93		Adrian Findlay		Y	2				Lawrence, KS		4/17
49.48		Ian Weakley			3				Lawrence, KS		4/17
50.09		Brian Steele			3h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
50.27		Dean Griffith			4h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
50.29		Keiron Stewart (Jr)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
50.44		Andre Peart (Jr)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
50.94		Patrick Lee		Y								4/05
51.11		Leford Green			1r1				Chapel Hill, NC		4/25
51.37		Greg Little										4/18
52.09		Riker Hylton (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
52.09		Rob Jones										5/16
52.97		Kurt Duncan										5/01


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

2.10		Andrew Riley (Jr)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
2.10		Machel Baker (Y)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
2.09		Claston Bernard 										4/11
2.06		Jonathon Reid (Y)										4/26
2.05		Omari Dookie (Jr)		Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
2.05		Jovan Edwards (Y)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
2.05		Marlon Smith										5/17

LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

8.08	2.0	Herbert McGregor		Y	3				Fort-de-France		5/08
8.01	0.4	James Beckford			3c1				Rheinau-Freistett		6/15
7.94	-2.0	Alain Bailey							Auburn, AL		5/17
7.91		Dwayne Banton			1				Princeton, NJ		4/19
7.91	0.8	Nicholas Gordon			1				Lincoln, NE		4/28
7.90	2.0	Julian Reid			3				Des Moines, IA		6/12
7.78		Roy Richards										2/16
7.68		Adrian Wiltshire										5/30
7.67	0.1	Tarik Batchelor (Jr)			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
7.54		Marlon Smith		Y								5/17
7.50		Dwight Webly										4/26


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

16.55	0.0	Julian Reid		Y	1				Los Angeles, CA		4/12
16.30	1.3	Wilbert Walker		Y	1c1				Walnut, CA		4/26
16.13		Rayon Taylor		Y								5/09
15.64		Nicholas Gordon		Y								5/18
15.41		Tarik Batchelor (Jr)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
14.81		Damon McLean (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
14.76		Shayon Daniel (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14


PV	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

4.75		Maurice Smith		Y								6/19
4.60		K'Don Samuels		Y	1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, STK		3/23
4.30		Claston Bernard 										3/29
4.20		Chad Scott (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
4.00		Devon Dobson (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

21.45		Dorian Scott		NR	1				Tallahassee, FL		3/28
16.83		Maurice Smith										5/03
16.95		Raymond Brown		Y								7/19
16.76		O'Dayne Richards		Y								4/05
16.59		Jason Morgan										4/12
16.49		Hickel Woolery		Y								3/22
16.25		Ricardo Page										4/19
15.98		Steve Hammond		Y								3/29
14.96		Claston Bernard										4/11


SP(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

16.42		Odaine Chisholm (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
15.61		Noel Facey (Jr)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
15.37		Damion Johnson (Jr)		3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

60.14		Jason Morgan		Y	8				New York City, NY		5/31
57.25		Hickel Woolery										4/03
52.73		Maurice Smith										6/19
51.20		Ricardo Page			5	Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA		4/19
48.69		O'Dayne Richards			2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
47.19		Claston Bernard 										3/29
43.86		Noel Facey (Jr)			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
38.32		Steve Hammond										3/29


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

51.08		Shane Dodd (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
48.84		Noel Facey (Jr)			2	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/23
47.75		Keiton Wilson (Jr)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13


DT(Y)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

48.54		Rajae Gayle (Y)			1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/23
46.70		Rajae Dacres (Y)			2	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/23


JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

66.40		Aundre Clarke										4/25
53.54		Maurice Smith										5/31
51.44		Burgess Smith										4/05
50.28		Michael Chambers			2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
50.01		Jason Morgan			11	John McDonnell Invitational	Fayetteville, AR		4/19


DEC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

8434		Maurice Smith			1				Klando			6/19
7669		Claston Bernard			4				Stara Bolesav		7/20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

300M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

33.29		Ryan Shields										5/24
						Top
======================================================================================
		Jamaica Outdoor Track & Field 2008-Women
======================================================================================

100M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

10.78	0.0	Shelley Ann Fraser		Y	1sf2	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/18
10.80	0.7	Kerron Stewart		Y	1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
10.87	0.7	Sherone Simpson			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
10.88	0.0	Veronica Campbell-Brown		1				London, GBR		6/14
10.95	1.8	Simone Facey		Y	1				Boulder, CO		5/18
11.14	1.5	Sheri-Ann Brooks			3				Doha			5/09
11.16	1.6	Samantha Henry			1h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
11.20	1.1	Peta Gaye Dowdie			3				Clermont, FL		5/24
11.20	1.2	Aleen Bailey			4h1				Clermont, FL		6/14
11.23	1.7	Nickeshia Anderson		1r2				Lawrence, KS		4/19
11.23	0.6	Schilloni Calvert  			4h3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
11.38	1.1	Nadine Palmer			2r1	TCU Invitational		Fort Worth, TX		4/19
11.43		Anneisha McLaughlin		2				Spanish Town, JAM	3/08
11.44	-0.2	Carrie Russell (Y)	 		1h1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/22
11.44	-0.4	Trisha-Ann Hawthorne (Jr)		1h3				Tallahassee, FL		5/31
11.45		Nolle Graham										4/19
11.46	1.0	Jura Levy (Y)		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.46		Alecia Cutner		Y								4/05
11.48		Kimberly Smith										5/07
11.49		Shericka Williams										3/22
11.51	1.6	Yanique Booth		Y	4h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
11.58		Nyoka Cole										3/08
11.58	0.3	Shawna Anderson	(Jr)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.58		Anastacia Leroy										4/05
11.60		Gayon Evans (Jr)			1				Kingston, JAM		1/05
11.66		Stephanie Simpson		Y								4/26
11.69		Lacena Golding-Clarke									4/19
11.69		Kaceya Jones (Jr)										6/14
11.74	1.4	Deandre Whitehorne (Y)		1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.74		Kaydene Mason										4/05
11.75		Nadia Cunningham										3/22
11.76		Vonette Dixon										3/28
11.77		Antonique Campbell (Jr)	Y								3/01
11.79		Jovanne Jarrett		Y	2h3	Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA		4/19
11.80		Shavin Hodges (Jr)		Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01
11.82		Kaydene Mason				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.83		Schericka Moulton (Y)		2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.83	0.6	Danielle Browning			5h3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
11.84		Charlene Fuller										4/04
11.85		Danielle Jeffery (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.85		Jessica Clarke										3/29
11.86		Melocia Clarke										5/10
11.87		Jodyann Powell										3/22
11.89		Cardine Copeland (Y)		3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.90		Audrea Segree (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.90		Tanisha Wisdom										3/22
11.91		Marcia Wollery										3/22
11.91		Gerogina Nembhard									5/30
11.93		Sashane Gayle (Y)			3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
11.95		Shanna Kay Wright										4/19
11.96		Danieth Pryce										4/05
11.99		Petra Fanty (Y)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01


200M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

21.74	0.6	Veronica Campbell-Brown	Y	1	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/21
21.99	1.1	Kerron Stewart		Y	2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
22.11	1.1	Sherone Simpson			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
22.15	1.1	Shelley-Ann Fraser		Y	4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
22.25	1.1	Simone Facey		Y	5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
22.50	0.8	Shericka Williams			1				Rieti, ITA			9/07
22.57	1.4	Nickeshia Anderson	Y	3				Boulder, CO		5/18
22.70	0.3	Sheri-Ann Brooks		Y	1	Belem Meet		Belem, BRZ		5/25
22.85	1.1	Aleen Bailey			7	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
22.90	1.9	Samantha Henry			1h1				Fayetteville, AR		5/30
23.08	-0.8	Anastasia Leroy			1				Tainan			5/29
23.11	2.0	Nadine Palmer			2r1	TCU Invitational		Fort Worth, TX		4/19
23.25	1.0	Peta Gaye Dowdie			4				Ponce, PUR		5/17
23.28	1.4	Jura Levy (Jr)			3	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/22
23.30	1.3	Jessica Clarke		Y	2				Fort Worth, TX		5/17
23.31	-0.7	Schilloni Calvert			1h1				Toulca			7/20
23.34	-2.7	Anneisha McLaughlin		6h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
23.35	0.0	Trisha-Ann Hawthorne (Jr)		1				Princeton, NJ		5/02
23.35	0.7	Rosemarie Whyte			2				Kingston, JAM		5/31
23.62		Patricia Hall										4/18
23.65	-1.3	Peaches Roach			1h3	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/23
23.66	1.3	Alicia Cutenar			2				Spanish Town, JAM	4/05
23.66		Stephanie Simpson										4/26
23.80		Melaine Walker										2/21
23.83		Danielle Jeffery (Jr)										1/26
23.83		Shellene Williams										5/03
23.84		Kaliese Spencer										1/26
23.87		Nyoka Cole										4/05
23.91		Davita Prenderdast										5/18
23.93		Carrie Russell (Jr)										3/02
23.94		Jovanee Jarrett										4/05
23.99	0.0	Antonique Campbell (Y)		3	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02
24.01		Charlene Fuller										4/12
24.09		Taneisha Baker										5/19
24.11		Kimberly Smith										4/12
24.16		Yanique Booth										5/10
24.38	0.7	Sherene Pinnock			3	NAIA Championships	Edwardsville, IL		5/24


400M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

49.69		Shericka Williams		Y	2	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/19
50.05		Rosemarie Whyte		Y	1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
50.11		Novlene Williams		Y	2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
50.55		Kaliese Spencer			1r1				Azusa, CA		4/18
50.62		Shereefa Lloyd		Y	4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
50.87		Bobby-Gaye Wilkins (Jr) 	Y	3sf2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
51.09		Anastasia LeRoy		Y	6	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
51.25		Sherone Simpson		Y	1				Kingston, JAM		3/22
51.32		Sonita Sutherland			2				Kingston, JAM		3/22
51.47		Moya Thompson			3sf1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
51.61		Melaine Walker			3				Kingston, JAM		3/22
51.65		Clora Williams			2				Ponce, PUR		5/17
51.88		Davita Prendergast			3				Fort-de-France		5/08
52.05		Patricia Hall			5sf1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
52.07		Nadia Davy			3				Ponce, PUR		5/17
52.08		Kerron Stewart			4				Kingston, JAM		3/22
52.32		Melocia Clarke		Y	3h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
52.52		Jessica Clarke			1				Fort Worth, TX		5/16
52.80		Stephanie McPherson		1				Kingston, JAM		2/16
52.82		Sophia Smellie			1				West Long Branch, NJ	6/07
52.90		Anneisha McLaughlin		2				Kingston, JAM		2/16
52.90		Tanisha Wisdom										5/03
52.95		Nadia Cunningham			2				Ubertandia		5/11
53.10		Christine Day			7sf2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
53.45		Keva Wilkins										4/12
53.46		Kayan Robinson (Jr)	Y	1h1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/22
53.54		Maxcine Foster										5/04
53.62		Shellene Williams			5	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/26
53.72		Yasanne Williams										4/12
53.76		Sandre Farquharson (Y)		1h1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/22
53.95		Maris Wisdom										5/16
53.99		Antonique Campbell (Y)		1				Kingston, JAM		6/15
54.05		Alecia Cutanar (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02
54.08		Stephanie Simpson										4/12
54.13		Peta-Gaye Dowdie										4/12
54.27		Shericka Jackson (Y)		2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
54.29		Brigitte Foster-Hylton									2/16
54.45		Nickeshia Anderson									4/18
54.50		LaToya McDermott (Jr)									6/15
54.70		Shakeeri Cole										3/14
54.75		Sheri-Ann Brooks										4/12
54.92		Amoy Blake (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02


800M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

1:58.19		Kenia Sinclair			6	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/16
2:02.94		Ysanne Williams		Y	2r1				Los Angeles, CA		6/09
2:03.52		Korine Hinds		Y	3				Kingston, JAM		5/03
2:03.62		Mardrea Hyman			1				Sao Paulo. BRZ		5/22
2:04.81		Bobby-Gaye Wilkins (Jr)	Y								3/22
2:04.82		Kayann Thompson										5/18
2:05.52		Lorain McKenzie										5/18
2:05.84		Kaliese Spencer		Y								3/22
2:05.90		Natoyle Goule (Y)		Y	1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/24
2:06.10		Althea Chambers										6/08
2:06.26		Julian Reynolds			5	Georgia Tech. Invitational	Atlanta, GA		5/17
2:06.49		Merrecia James		Y								5/30
2:06.68		Arusha McKenzie		Y								5/17
2:06.86		Carlene Robinson										4/19
2:07.61		Bobbette Stewart			4h1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
2:09.41		Tanice Barnett										3/22
2:09.59		Maresia Pencil		Y								5/17
2:10.20		Celia Whyte										4/12
2:10.92		Keno Haven (Jr)										6/15
2:10.99		Sonita Sutherland										4/05
2:11.51		Tyrona Heath			4h2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/27
2:11.86		Shakeeri Cole (Jr)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
2:11.86		Vanessa Boyd										4/05
2:12.65		Marva Lewin (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01
2:12.70		Sherene Pinnock										4/05
2:12.82		Mackola Joseph (Y)										6/15
2:12.83		Nikita Tracey (Y)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
2:13.06		Andrea Sutherland										4/19
2:13.08		Sherona Brown				Liberty Twilight Invitational	Houston, TX		5/03
2:13.09		Vanessa Whittle										5/04
2:13.42		Ristananna Tracey (Y)			Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/01
2:13.46		Chantal Duncan(Y)			1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/24
2:13.89		Shantea McLean (Y)		1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
2:14.28		Monique Thompson (Jr)									3/15
2:14.33		Lovern Palmer (Jr)										3/15
2:14.53		Salica Slack (Jr)										3/23


1500M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

4:13.20		Madera Hyman			2				Fortaleza			5/17
4:16.71		Korene Hinds		Y								5/31
4:25.24		Tanice Barnett			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
4:30.57		Lorain McKenzie										3/29
4:33.05		Natoyle Goule (Y)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/02
4:39.56		Merrecia James										5/03


3000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

10:15.22		Neisha Morgan (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/23
10:16.15		Kimberly Brown (Jr)	Y	2	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/23
10:16.59		Tanice Barnett										2/16


SC	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

9:32.06		Korene Hinds			10				Athens, GRE		7/13
9:41.68		Mardrea Hyman			2				Rio de Janeiro, BRZ	5/18


5000M	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

18:43.60		Merrecia James		Y								5/02
18:58.99		Tamica Thomas		Y								5/02


100H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

12.49	0.1	Brigitte Foster-Hylton		1				Monaco			7/29
12.54	1.3	Delloreen Ennis-London		2				Fort-de-France		5/08
12.69	-0.1	Vonette Dixon			1h2	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/17
12.83	1.8	Lacena Golding-Clarke		4				Doha			5/09
12.85	1.0	Nickiesha	Wilson			1r1				Austin, TX		4/05
12.94	-0.6	Andrea Bliss			2r1				Los Angeles, CA		6/09
12.99	0.6	Latoya Greaves		Y	1				Boulder, CO		5/18
13.22	1.0	Shermaine Williams (Jr)	Y	1				Kingston, JAM		6/15
13.28	1.3	Yanique Booth			7r5				Tempe, AZ		4/12
13.28	0.0	Natasha Ruddock (Jr)		2				Holmdel, NJ		6/09
13.42		LaToya Heath		Y								5/18
13.51	1.6	Kimberly Laing (Jr)			1r1				Tuscaloosa. AL		3/29
13.63	0.4	Rosemary Carty (Jr)		2	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/24
13.75		Natalee Dawkins										5/10
13.82		Tavia Burke										5/03
13.85		Indira Spence										4/12
13.92		Toni-Ann O'Doyly										5/03
14.02		Carla-Kay Mills										4/12
14.04		Carla Thomas										4/19
14.08		Deandra Doyley										4/12


400H	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

52.64		Melaine Walker		Y	1	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/20
54.45		Nickiesha	Wilson			1	NCAA Div. I Champs	Des Moines, IA		6/13
54.71		Shevon Stoddart			3				Fort-de-France		5/08
57.36		Sherene Pinnock			1r3	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/26
57.58		Nikita Tracey (Jr)			1h4				Bydgoszcz		7/09
58.09		Tresha Henry			6				Ponce, PUR		5/17
58.17		Shana-Gaye Tracey (Jr)		2	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/23
59.04		Carla Thomas										4/19
59.25		Andrea Reid (Jr)			3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/14
59.33		Andrea Sutherland										4/26
59.38		Rosemarie Whyte										4/05
59.66		Judith Riley			5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
59.67		Danielle Dowie (Y)			1				Orlando, FL		6/07


HJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

1.81		Kenisha Creary										4/23
1.81		Peaches Roach			1	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/23
1.76		Petergaye Reid (Y)			1							4/24
1.74		Shanice Hall (Y)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
1.70		Jerneive Russell (Y)			Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
1.70		Kimberly Williams (Jr)			Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
1.70		Anna-Lisa Myers (Jr)		1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
1.70		Claudia Calder (Jr)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
1.70		Terr-Ann Grant (Y)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
1.70		Misha-Gaye DaCosta (Y)		2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15


LJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

6.79	0.2	Chelsea Hammond		Y	4	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/22
6.68	1.2	Elva Goulbourne			1				Lawrence, KS		4/19
6.66	1.7	Jovanne Jarrett		Y	2	Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA		4/19
6.64 	1.4	Nolle Graham			1				Nuoro			7/09
6.30		Kimberly Williams (Jr)	Y								4/18
6.27		Peta-Gaye Beckford		7	NCAA Mideast Champs	Fayetteville, AR		5/30
6.13		Todea-Kay Willis		Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
6.09		Deandra Doyley										4/18
6.09		Kimona Smith										4/24
6.05		Renee White										4/12
6.02		Rochelle Farquharson (Y)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
5.92		Salica Slack (Jr)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
5.94		Melissa Ogbourne										3/21
5.94		Francine Simpson										4/24
5.92		Tamara Francis										5/23
5.88		Janeive Russell (Y)			2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
5.86		Tammilee Kerr										4/12
5.82		Shawana Anderson (Jr)		3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
5.82	1.8	Racquel Vassell			3	MEAC Championships	Baltimore, MD		5/03


TJ	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

14.18	0.3	Trecia Smith			7q2	Olympic Games		Beijing, CHN		8/15
13.69	1.3	Kimberly Williams (Jr)						Tallahassee, FL		5/31
13.36		Colleen Scott			1				Bloomington, IN		5/09
13.36	-0.3	Renee White		Y	6				Lincoln, NE		5/31
13.23		Salica Slack (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
13.01		Kimona Smith		Y								5/03
13.04	0.9	Andrea Linton			2	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
12.77	-1.3	Melissa Ogbourne			4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
12.67		Magan Reid										4/05
12.61		Todea-Kay Willis(Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/13
12.45		Yushanni Durrant										4/05
12.39		Deandra Doyley										4/12


SP	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

17.56		Zara Northover		Y	1				Uniondale, NY		6/06
16.63		Nadia Alexander		Y	1c1				Boise, ID			5/17
13.93		Katherine Forrester			3	MEAC Championships	Baltimore, MD		5/03
13.87		Peta-Gaye Beckford									5/15
13.89		Jerrine Foster			7	Georgia Tech. Invitational	Atlanta, GA		5/17
13.46		Genneva Graves			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/28
13.35		Phelecia Reynolds										3/22
12.94		Patrice Edmonson										4/05
12.65		Suesanna Williams										4/12


DT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

51.60		Phelecia Reynolds			5	NCAA Mideast Champs	Fayetteville, AR		5/30
46.43		Genneva Graves (Jr)									4/05
46.36		Nadia Alexander										3/21
42.67		Jerrine Foster										5/03
42.52		Katherine Forrester										5/08


DT(Jr)	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

44.68		Geneva Greaves (Jr)		1	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/23
40.29		Candicea Bernard (Jr)		2	Carifta Games		Basseterre, SKN		3/23



JT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

57.20		Kateema Riettie			1				New York City, NY		6/22
56.69		Olivia McKoy			1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
49.80		Tammilee Kerr		Y								5/17
48.51		Tanisha Blair			3	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
45.42		Shaneka Parkes										4/19
45.15		Sherita Harriott			5	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
43.96		Peta-Gay Beckford										4/03


HT	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

59.25		Nicky Grant			1	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/29
57.12		Caltha Seymour										5/09
53.34		Suesanna Williams										5/03
40.10		Phelecia Reynolds										3/29


Hept	Wind	Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

5633		Tamilee Kerr		Y	8				Des Moines, IA		6/14
5412		Peaches Roach			3	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/24
5411		Salica Slack (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/15
5174		Toni-Ann D'Oyley										4/11
5097		Keneisha Creary				Penn Relays Carnival	Philadelphia, PA		4/23
======================================================================================
Created 03/22/08			Top
Modified 04/07/2015					Previous