=======================================================================================================
		Jamaica Outdoor Track & Field 2006-Men
=======================================================================================================

100M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

9.77		1.5	Asafa Powell		NR	1	IAAF-GP			Gateshead, GBR		6/11
10.06		1.5	Michael Frater			2	IAAF-GP			Gateshead, GBR		6/11
10.06		1.7	Chris Williams			2r2	Hampton Games		Port of Spain, T&T		8/06
10.11		1.5	Dwight Thomas			5	Adidas			Carson, CA		5/21
10.12		2.0	Clement Campbell		Y	1	Island Games		Uniondale, NY		6/11
10.15		0.8	Ainsley Waugh		Y	2r1	Spitzen			Luzen			7/06
10.20		-1.6	Nestar Carter  		Y	1r1	JAAA 2			Spanish Town, JAM	6/04
10.21		1.8	Yhann Plummer		Y	1r1	Houston Invitational		Houston, TX		5/06
10.23		1.8	Ricardo Williams			1				Albertville			7/12
10.27		0.3	Mario Forsythe		Y	1h1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.28		-0.6	Orlando Reid			3	NCAA-ME		Knoxville, TEN		5/27
10.28		1.8	Lerone Clarke			1fs2	CAC Games		Cartagena, VEN		6/24
10.29		-0.1	Remaldo Rose (Jr)		Y	1	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/17
10.30		1.6	Orlando Morgan		Y	2h5	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.30		1.6	Carl Barrett		Y	1h5	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.31		-0.3	Steve Mullings			3r1				Thessaloniki		7/24
10.32		1.0	Marvin Anderson			2h3	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.33		1.2	Steve Slowly			3r5	TCU Invitational		Fort Worth, TX		4/22
10.33		1.5	Yohan Blake (Y)		Y	1	CAC Junior Games		Port of Spain, T&T		7/15
10.34		-1.6	Xavier Brown			4r1	JAAA 2			Spanish Town, JAM	6/04
10.35		1.6	Sheldon Morant							Modesto, CA		5/06
10.35		-1.6	Ryan James				JAAA 2			Spanish Town, JAM	6/04
10.39		1.6	Winston Smith				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.45		-0.1	Cawayne Jervis(Jr)		Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/17
10.46		-0.1	Decosma Wright		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.47		0.3	Kevin Stewart							Kingston, JAM		2/25
10.47		1.7	David Spencer							Denton, TX		5/06
10.48			Kenroy Dixon										5/12
10.48		1.2	Lawrence Dell							Emporia, KS		5/25
10.48		01.	Jessie Saunders		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
10.49		-0.1	Winston Barnes (Y)		Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/17
10.49		0.5	Kawayne Fisher		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.51		0.3	Raymond Campbell	Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.54		0.5	Ryan Shields							Halifax, CAN		7/09
10.55		0.9	Kimour Bruce		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.56		0.9	Omar Brown (Jr)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.56			Dwight Shakespeare									4/15
10.60		0.2	Dexter Lee (Y)		Y					Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.60		1.2	Junior Burnett							Princeton, NJ		5/13
10.60		1.8	Nickle Ashmeade (Y)						Port of Spain, TTO		7/14
10.64		0.6	Rascive Grant  		Y					Fresno, CA		5/26
10.65		0.1	Julian Dunkley							Greensboro, NC		5/12
10.69			Andre Wellington (Jr)									3/18
10.69			Triston Taylor (Jr)  										6/23
10.69			Maurice Smith		Y								6/25
10.70			David Dunn (Jr)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.70			Winston Hutton										4/18
10.71			Oshane Bailey (Jr)										6/24
10.72			Rashead Dwyer (Jr)	Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.73			Kenroy Dixon										4/21
10.74			Kemar Marsden (Jr)									6/24
10.75			Jody Muschette										4/29
10.75			Francisco Rose		Y								5/26
10.77			Warren Weir (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.78			Alain Palmer										6/23
10.78			Richard Brown		Y								6/23
10.79			Dwight Mullings (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.79			Hannukkah Wallace										5/06
10.79			Gerald Bascoe										6/23
10.82			Paul Thompson										4/22
10.83			Pete Smith										5/05
10.84			Shavar Clarke (Jr)										4/05
10.84			Kevin Logan										4/29
10.86			Craig Thomas										3/18
10.86			Eston Hedge (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.86			Shawn Sergeant										5/04
10.86			Durran Brown										5/26
10.88			Toussaint Crooks		Y								5/26
10.89			Garfield German (Jr)			Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.92			Floyd Quarrie										6/23
10.94			Roy Richards										5/11
10.95			Conroy Wright (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.96			Jamie Davis (Y)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
10.97			Keiron Stewart (Y)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31


200M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

19.88		0.4	Usain Bolt		Y	3	IAAF-SGP		Lausanne			7/11
19.90		1.3	Asafa Powell		Y	1	National Champ		Kingston			6/25
20.19		1.5	Chris Williams			1r2	Hampton Games		Port-of-Spain		8/06
20.33		1.2	Omar Brown		Y	3	Adidas			Carson CA		5/21
20.44		-0.3	Ainsley Waugh		Y	2	Spitzen			Luzen			7/06
20.47		1.3	Yhann Plummer		Y	1r1	Houston Inv		Houston, TX		5/06
20.50		0.0	Xavier Brown		Y	1r1	JAAA2			Spanish Town		6/25
20.54		1.7	Orlando Reid		Y	1h3	NCAA-ME		Knoxville			5/26
20.54		1.4	Clement Campbell			1	Club Champ		Walnut, CA		7/17
20.54		0.3	Steve Mullings			3r2				Thessaloniki		7/24
20.58		-1.3	Ricardo Williams			3	Gala			Xalapa			5/13
20.59		0.9	Steve Slowly			1r5	TCU Inv			Fort Worth, TX		4/22
20.65		1.2	Marvin Anderson			5	Adidas			Carson CA		5/21
20.75		0.7	Edino Steele (Jr)		Y	1r1	Trojans			Los Angeles, CA		3/25
20.78		-1.0	Nestor Carter			4-23	IAAF_GL			Zurich			8/18
20.83		0.0	Carl Barrett			2r1	JAAA2			Spanish Town		6/25
20.84		1.5	Mario Forsythe			1				Tarvisio			8/18
20.87		0.9	David Spencer		Y	1	TCU Inv			Fort Worth, TX		4/22
20.87		1.3	Oral Thompson		Y	4	Jamaica National Champs	Kingston			6/25
20.91		-0.3	Remaldo Rose (Jr)		Y	1	 			Kingston, JAM		4/01
20.91		0.0	Allodin Fothergill				JAAA 2			Spanish Town, JAM	6/04
20.92		1.2	Yohan Blake (Y)		Y		Jamaica National Jr. Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
21.04			Orville Taylor										7/16
21.08			Richard Phillips		Y								5/13
21.13			Sekou Clarke										5/14
21.17			Ramone McKenzie		Y								7/15
21.19			Lancesford Spence										4/22
21.24			Junior Burnett										5/07
21.28			Triston Taylor (Jr)		Y		Jamaica National Jr. Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
21.30			Nickel Ashmeade (Y)	Y								7/15
21.31			Omar Brown (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
21.34			DeWayne Barrett										4/15
21.43			Cawayne Jervis (Jr)	Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
21.46			Rascive Grant  		Y								5/27
21.47			Garfield German (Jr)	Y								4/17
21.49			Shawn Sergeant										5/05
21.55			Dwight Mullings (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
21.56			Jermaine Barton										4/22
21.58			Darrion Bent (Y)		Y								4/17
21.65			Chumaine Fitten		Y								6/25
21.67			Lawrence Dell										5/06
21.69			Winston Barnes (Y)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
21.72			Kevin Stewart		Y								6/25
21.73			Alain Palmer		Y								6/25
21.75			Kemar Marsden (Jr)	Y		Jamaica National Jr. Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
21.76			Dwayne Eccleston (Jr)	 		Jamaica National Jr. Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/25
21.76			David Dunn (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
21.76			Kevin Logan										7/16
21.82			Rayon Golding										4/22
21.82			Ricardo Johnson										5/06
21.83			Kenroy Dixon										5/12
21.90			Sabastian Thompson									6/25
21.93			O'Neil Gunn (Jr)										3/19
21.96			Allan Haye										4/05
21.96			Michael Trusty										5/05


400M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

44.71			Ricardo Chambers			2	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/10
44.84			Michael Blackwood			1r2	IAAF-GP			Madrid, ESP		7/17
44.85			Jermaine Gonzales		Y	5r1	IAAF-GL			Rome, ITA		7/14
45.32			Lancsford Spence			1s1	CWG			Melbourne, AUS		3/21
45.50			Sanjay Ayre			3	Gala			Xalapa, MEX		5/12
45.74			Davian Clarke			4s3	CWG			Melbourne, AUS		3/21
45.81			Edino Steele		Y	1r5	John/JKK			Westwood, CA		4/08
45.82			Leford Green		Y	1-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
45.82			Sekou Clarke		Y	2	SEC			Faytteville, AR		5/12
45.91			Marvin Essor			1r4	Jackson			Abilene, TX		4/01
46.17			Allodin Fothergill (Jr)		2-20	CAC Champs-Jr		Port-of-Spain, TTO		7/15
46.41			Yhann Plummer			4r1	Alumni Gold		Baton Rouge, LA		4/22
46.60			Lancford Davis			6	IAAF-GP			Osaka, JAP		5/06
46.78			Ian Weakley										3/26
46.76			Anthony Campbell			1r1				New York City, NY		5/13
46.80			Huntley Thomas		Y	3h5	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
46.84			Jair Francis (Jr)		Y	2-20	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
46.84			Bryan Steele			2	NEC			Emmitsburg, MD		5/07
46.89			Tarik Edwards (Jr)			3-20	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
46.97			Gawain Grey (Jr)		Y	4-20	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
46.98			Michael McDonald			6	Conseil			Fort-de-France, MTQ	4/29
46.98			Carlington Marsh			1h1	NCAA Div. II		Emporia, KS		5/25
46.98			Orville Taylor			1h2	Club Champs		Walnut, CA		7/16
47.05			DyWayne Buchanan						Atlanta, GA		5/12
47.07			DeWayne Barrett							El Paso, TX		4/15
47.10			Ricardo Johnson							Denton, TX		4/15
47.11			Xavier Brown							Kingston, JAM		1/28
47.12			Kevin Williams (Jr)		Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
47.30			Oral Thompson							Kingston, JAM		2/25
47.33			Eric Ramsey							Gainesville, FL		4/01
47.34			Carl Bogue							Kingston, JAM		1/28
47.35			Ian Weakley							Chapel Hill, NC		4/15
47.43			Jermaine Barton							Atlanta, GA		4/01
47.43			Paul Bogle		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
47.44			Josef Robertson (Jr)			Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
47.55			Tewado Latty (Y)		Y					Kingston, JAM		4/01
47.57			Teo Bennett (Y)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
47.58			Usain Bolt							Kingston, JAM		1/28
47.59			Ramone McKenzie (Y)	Y					Port of Spain, TTO		7/15
47.65			Rayon Lawrence				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
47.71			Carlington Marsh										5/05
47.93			Gregory Little							Arnhem			5/31
47.95			Akino Ming (Y)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
47.96			Richard James							Carolina			3/18
48.03			Raymond Richards		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
48.03			Aggrey Morris				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
48.04			Andre Peart (Y)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
48.08			Maurice Smith		Y								5/27
48.18			Allan Haye										4/05
48.30			Rascive Grant										5/02
48.36			Annsert Whyte				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
48.41			Riker Hylton				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
48.44			Kemel Thompson										5/21
48.53			Dwight Robinson (Y)	Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
48.59			Rodrick Tennant(Jr)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
48.60			Darrion Bent (Y)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
48.64			Barthlette Barnette (Jr)			Jamaica National Jr. Champs	Kingston, JAM		6/24
48.69			Isa Phillips										3/08
48.71			Keron Thomas										4/01
48.81			Chadrick Nelson										4/22
48.84			Triston Pinnock										5/05
48.85			Jermaine Barton										3/19
48.68			Mellard Brown				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
48.88			Rohan Phipps				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/23
48.92			Ricardo Foster										4/01


800M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

1:46.36			Shaun Smith		Y	1				Lincoln, NE		4/15
1:48.37			Evan Allen		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
1:48.60			Andre Drummond		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
1:48.69			Gareth Peters				 			Nashville, TN		6/03
1:50.06			Aldwyn Sappleton							Nashville, TN		6/03
1:50.44			Theon O'Connor (Y)	Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
1:51.61			Melvin Weller (Jr)		Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
1:51.63			Stafford McFarlane (Jr)	Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
1:51.76			Kemar Ellis (Jr)		Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
1:51.88			Adrian Foster										4/15
1:52.32			Kerone Fairweather										5/12
1:52.58			Lenford Adams (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
1:52.59			Kadree Barker				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
1:52.65			Andre Thomas (Jr)										6/26
1:52.89			Marvin Powell										4/22
1:52.93			Rechardo Edwards				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
1:53.10			Michael Brown										6/23
1:53.28			Clayton James										4/14
1:53.72			Damion Drummond									4/01
1:53.77			Jeffery Francis (Jr)				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
1:53.88			Donahue Williams (Jr)			Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
1:53.96			Alex Morgan										6/23


1500M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

3:52.82			Shaun Smith										3/25
3:53.78			Andre Drummond		Y								5/06
3:57.26			Kerone Fairweather										6/24
3:57.97			Lenford Adams (Jr)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
3:58.30			Alex Morgan										6/24
3:58.46			Damion Bent (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
3:59.52			Kevin Campbell		


3000M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

8:53.71			Kemroy Campbell (Jr)									4/17


5000M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

15:27.57			Wainward Talbert										6/23
15:38.86			Kerone Fairweather										6/23
15:47.86			Jason Saunders										6/23


10000M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

31:25.47			Wainward Talbert										6/25
31:39.50			Jason Saunders										6/25
32:53.14			Andrew Gutzmore										6/25


110H 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

13.26		-1.1	Mark Wignall			1				Melbourne, AST		3/21
13.53		0.2	Richard Phillips			2sf1				Sacramento, CA		6/07
13.58		0.0	DeCosma Wright		Y	1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
13.65		0.7	Chris Pinnock			3h1				Melbourne, AST		3/21
13.76		1.3	Maurice Smith		Y	2u4				Gotis			5/28
13.80		0.0	Eric Keddo			2	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
13.80			Keiron Stewart		NJR								8/18
13.89		1.9	Pete Smith		Y	2h2				Emporia, KS		5/26
13.93		0.4	Ricardo Melbourne							Kingston, JAM		5/06
13.99		0.0	Gerard Waugh							Kingston, JAM		6/25
14.04		1.6	Patrick Lee							Coffeyville, KS		5/19
14.05			Dwayne Robinson							Greensboro, NC		5/04


400H 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

48.47			Danny McFarlane			1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
48.57			Kemel Thompson			4r1				Zurich, SWI		8/18
48.81			Dean Griffiths			1				Villeneuve-d'Ascq		6/09
49.02			Bryan Steele			2				Sacramento, CA		6/10
49.29			Ian Weakley			4r2				Lawrence, KS		4/22
49.36			Isa Phillips			2sf1				Sacramento, CA		6/09
49.45			Gregory Little			1				Arhus			6/24
49.61			Adrian Findley			1r2				Walnut, CA		7/16
50.24			Josef Robertson (Jr)	NJR	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
50.81			Leford Green		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
51.40			Patrick Lee							Coffeyville, KS		5/20
52.04			Romel Lewis(Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
52.08			Carlington Marsh							Emporia, KS		4/15
52.19			Eric Kiddo				Penn Relays		Philadelphia, PA		4/28
52.46			Norbert Miller							Kingston, JAM		6/24
52.47			Kurt Duncan							Chapel Hill, NC		4/15
52.51			Tywayne Buchanan										5/06


HJ 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

2.15			Jerome Foster							Bloomington, IN		4/22
2.10			Alain Bailey (Jr)							Kingston, JAM		3/18
2.05			Tarik Edwards (Jr)										3/18
2.03			T. J. Fakehinde										5/13


LJ 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

8.25		1.5	James Beckford			1				Bad Langensalza		7/08
8.13		1.6	Wilbert Walker		Y	1c2				Emporia, KS		5/25
7.74		0.1	Herbert McGregor		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
7.68			Alain Bailey (Jr)										7/14
7.61			Roy Richard										5/26
7.59			Carlos Mattis										4/28
7.59			Jermaine Jackson				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
7.51		1.8	Maurice Smith				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
7.50		0.0	Tarik Edwards (Jr)							Les Abymes, GLP		4/15
7.44		1.7	Aundre Edwards							Denton, TX		4/27
7.39			Julian Reid (Jr)										4/29
7.31			Paul Thompson										4/01
7.30			Nicholas Gordon (Jr)									7/14


TJ 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

16.33		0.9	Wilbert Walker (Jr)		Y	3				Cartagena		7/27
15.97		0.3	Kenneth Slyvester				 			Cartagena		7/25
15.25		0.7	Sean Powell (Jr)		Y					Port of Spain, TTO		7/15
15.22			Carlos Matthis										5/27
15.19			Alain Bailey (Jr)			1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30
15.05			Wasim Walker										5/13
15.03			Robert Peddler (Jr)										4/15


PV 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

4.56			Maurice Smith				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25


SP 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

20.34			Dorian Scott		NR	1	 			Cartagena		7/29
17.40			Jason Morgan		Y					Honolulu, HI		5/13
17.06			Maurice Smith		Y					Gotzis			5/27
16.25			Shawn Silvera										4/13
16.11			Camoi Hood										4/13
15.69			Steve Hammond										4/13


DT 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

57.49			Jason Morgan			1	NCAA-ME		Knoxville, TN		5/26
56.15			Kevin Brown							Loughborough		5/17
54.45			Hickel Woolery			3	Houston Inv.		Houston, TX		5/06
52.05			Maurice Smith			1				St Charles, MO		3/18
49.64			Camoi Hood										4/13
49.15			Steve Hammond										5/12


JT 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

62.94			Mickael Downer			1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
62.43			Aundre Clarke			2	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
60.35			Robert Barnes			1	Island Games		Uniondale, NY		6/11
60.20			Maurice Smith			Dec	Commonwealth Games	Melbourne, AUS		3/21
56.98			Davian Clarke			1	GC Foster		Spanish Town, JAM	3/11
56.49			Decosma Wright			Dec	Walton			Columbia, MO		4/14
54.20			Kevin Bennett			3	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
52.80			O'Keile Stewart			2				Kingston, JAM		4/02
50.59			Ross-Andre Murray			3				Kingston, JAM		4/02
52.14			Chris Morrison										5/05
50.42			Jason Daley										5/05


HT 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

42.32			Shawn Silvera										5/12


Dec 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

8349			Maurice Smith		NR	2	IAAF Challenge		Ratingen			6/25
7028			Decosma Wright			6	Walton			Columbia, MO		5/26
						Top
=======================================================================================================
		Jamaica Outdoor Track & Field 2006-Women
=======================================================================================================

100M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

10.82		-0.7	Sherone Simpson  		Y	1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
10.99		1.0	Veronica Campbell			1	Adidas			Carson, CA		5/21
11.03		1.4	Kerron Stewart		Y	1	SEC			Fayetteville, AR		5/14
11.19		0.2	Sheri-Ann Brooks		Y	1	Commonwealth Games	Melbourne, AUS		3/21
11.21		0.7	Schilloni Calvert (Jr)	Y	2h1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
11.27		1.0	Aleen Bailey			5	Adidas			Carson, CA		5/21
11.27		0.7	Nyoka Cole		Y	1h2	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
11.29		1.8	Simone Facey			1	JUCO			Coffeyville, KS		5/20
11.30		1.3	Nolle Graham			1	Club Champs		Walnut, CA		7/16
11.36		0.6	Carrie Russell(Y)		Y	2h1	World Champs-Jr		Beijing, CHN		8/15
11.37		1.5	Nickiesha Anderson	Y	1r1	Kansas Relays		Lawrence, KS		4/22
11.37			Annieshia McLaughlin	Y								4/22
11.43		1.2	Peta-Gaye Dowdie			2h5	Commonwealth Games	Melbourne, AUS		3/19
11.50		1.5	Janika Martell		Y	3h1	Kansas Relays		Lawrence, KS		4/22
11.53		1.6	Tresha Henry		Y	1h2	Texas Relays		Austin, TX		4/07
11.56		1.5	Elva Goulbourne			2h3	Leap			Loughborough		7/26
11.57		1.2	Nadine Palmer			3h3	NCAA East		Greensboro, NC		5/26
11.59		0.7	Jenice Daley			3h1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
11.60			Rosemary Whyte		Y		Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
11.61			Danielle Browning				Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
11.62			Skericka Williams										2/19
11.62			Danieth Pryce										5/06
11.67			Danielle Jeffery (Y)		Y								4/15
11.68			Jody-Ann Powell										5/25
11.71			Kimberly Smith (Jr)		Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30
11.72			Marcia Wollery										6/24
11.73			Anastacia Leroy (Jr)	Y	3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30
11.74			Shelly-Ann Fraser				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30
11.75			Kadian Douglas		Y								5/13
11.87			Shawna Anderson (Y)	Y	2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30
11.88			Petra Fanty (Y)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30
11.95			Ronetta Smith										7/13
11.96			Samantha Henry (Jr)		3	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30
11.97			Ana Kay Campbell										4/28
11.99			Kerry Ann Stewart										5/13
11.99			Denesha Morris				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24


200M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

22.00		1.3	Sherone Simpson		Y	1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
22.51		1.8	Veronica Campbell			2	Jamaica Invitational		Kingston, JAM		5/06
22.55		1.3	Shericka Williams			2	IAAF-GP			Riete, ITA			8/27
22.65		0.8	Kerron Stewart		Y	2	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/10
22.81		0.0	Sheri-Ann Brooks			1	IAAF-GP			Belem, BRA		5/21
22.98		0.0	Peta-Gaye Dowdie			2	IAAF-GP			Belem, BRA		5/21
23.20		-0.3	Schilloni Calvert (Jr)	Y	1	Island Games		Uniondale, NY		7/15
23.23		0.1	Patricia Hall		Y	1h1	SEC			Fayetteville, AR		5/12
23.25		2.0	Anastacia Leroy (Jr)	Y	2-20	CAC Games-Jr		Port of Spain, T&T		7/15
23.28		-0.4	Tamara Thomas		Y	5sf2	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/09
23.30		1.6	Shereefa Lloyd			3r2	Vard			Rethimno	, GRE		7/21
23.36		-0.9	Simone Facey			1h1	JUCO			Coffeeville, KS		5/19
23.46		1.3	Janice Daley			4	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
23.47		1.3	Anneisha McLaughlin		5	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
23.55		0.5	Davita Prendergast			1h1	NCAA II			Emporia, KS		5/26
23.61		-1.4	Tanesha Wisdom		Y	5h3	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/07
23.62		1.3	Janika Martell		Y	1h4	NCAA II			Emporia, KS		5/26
23.70		0.0	Aleen Bailey			2r1	Neele			Greensboro, NC		4/22
23.74		1.1	Rosemarie Whyte 		Y	Hep-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
23.74		0.2	Nadine Palmer			2r2	Diet Pepsi		Gainesville, FL		4/01
23.74			Tresha Henry				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
23.74		0.1	Kaydian Reid			1h1	Big East			Storr, CT			5/06
23.78			Nickeisha Anderson			Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
23.87			Carrie Russell (Y)		Y								4/17
23.89			Clora Williams		Y								4/01
23.98			Naffane Briscoe (Jr)										4/16
24.01			Peaches Roach										5/12
24.13			Danieth Pryce										5/04
24.18			Kadian Douglas										5/13


400M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

49.63			Novlene Williams		Y	1r1	Golden GP		Shanghai, CHN		8/27
50.24			Skericka Williams		Y	2	IAAF-GP			Gateshead, GBR		6/11
50.64			Lorraine Fenton			3	IAAF-GP			Gateshead, GBR		6/11
51.06			Clora Williams		Y	1sf2	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/09
51.13			Sonita Sutherland (Jr)	Y	1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
51.29			Davita Prendergast		Y	1	NCAA II			Emporia, KS		5/27
51.45			Patricia Hall		Y	4	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/10
51.47			Moya Thompson		Y	1r1	Georgia Tech Inv.		Atlanta, GA		5/12
51.56			Kaliese Spencer (Jr)	Y	2-20	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
51.80			Ronetta Smith			4	Reebok			New York City, NY		6/03
51.94			Shereefa Lloyd			5r2				Thessaloniki, GRE		7/24
52.11			Kaydian Reid		Y	2r1				Malles			7/22
52.68			Nadia Davy			6	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
52.73			Andrea Sutherland			1h2				Les-Bynes		4/15
52.81			Sharneter Stewart (Jr)	Y	1	Milo Relay		Montego Bay, JAM		2/11
52.81			Sherene Pinnock (Jr)		2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
52.85			Bobby-Gaye Wilkins (Jr)	Y	1	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
52.98			Keva Wilkins		Y	3	NCAA II			Emporia, KS		5/27
53.07			Shevon Stoddart			4	Tofalia			Patra, GRE		7/10
53.13			Shellene Williams		Y	9	Adidas			Carson, CA		5/21
53.17			Michelle Burgher			2r2	Kansas Relays		Lawrence, KS		4/22
53.44			Tanesha Wisdom										5/06
53.45			Kayan Robinson (Y)	Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/17
53.59			Allison Beckford										4/23
53.60			Sheryl Morgan										4/15
53.60			Nadia Cunningham				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
53.63			Marsha Dawkins				Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
53.64			Layota McDermott (Jr)	Y		Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
53.84			Brigitte Foster-Hylton									1/29
53.95			Sheri-Ann Brooks										4/15
53.96			Nickeisha Anderson									5/25
53.97			Tamara Thomas										4/15
53.99			Crystal Wilson (Jr)										3/04
54.13			Janice Smythe										5/13
54.24			Nadine Palmer										4/08
54.39			Shana-Gaye Tracey (Y)			Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
54.44			Inez Turner										7/16
54.59			Shanna-Kay Campbell									5/14
54.66			Veronica Patterson										5/14
54.70			Thalene King										5/07
54.82			Susan Hall (Y)		Y		Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
54.89			Sandie Richards										5/12
54.89			Jura Levy (Y)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01


800M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

1:57.88			Kenia Sinclair		NR	2	Vard			Rethimno			7/21
2:03.94			Michelle Ballentine			4	Anhalt			Dessau, GER		5/26
2:05.01			Althea Chambers		Y 	4	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
2:06.24			Bobby-Gaye Wilkins (Y)	Y	1-20	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
2:06.36			Kevon Haven (Jr)		Y	2-20	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
2:06.85			Jodian Richards (Y)		Y	3-20	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
2:07.82			Arusha McKenzie		Y	3h2	Big East			Storrs, CT		5/07
2:08.18			Inez Turner			1	Club Champs		Walnut, CA		7/17
2:08.60			Bobbette Stewart			6r2	Drake Relays		Des Moines, IA		4/29
2:08.80			Sonita Sutherland (Jr)	Y	1-C2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
2:08.89			Sherene Pinnock (Jr)	Y	1-20	GC Foster		Spanish Town, JAM	3/04
2:08.89			Natoyle Goule (Y)		Y	1-17	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
2:09.25			Tenishea Davis (Jr)		Y	2-17	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
2:09.32			Lorrain McKenzie		Y	1	JUCO			Coffeyville, KS		5/20
2:09.40			Stacey Bell (Jr)		Y	3-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:09.93			Kelly Marshall										5/26
2:09.96			Meleshia Spencer			1	Hayes			Bloomington, IN		5/05
2:10.70			Stacey Livingston			4	Michael Johnson		Waco, TX			4/22
2:11.05			Denise Morgan			1	Dr Pepper		Waco, TX			3/25
2:11.20			Kay-Ann Thompson									4/23
2:11.52			Vanessa Whittle										3/25
2:11.88			Maresia Pencil										5/05
2:11.96			Nicola Maye										4/22
2:12.37			Susan Hall (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:12.45			Petrona Payne (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:12.86			Celia Whyte										5/20
2:13.43			Kemiesha McGregor (Jr)			Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:13.39			Nikita Tracey (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
2:13.96			Marvia Lewin (Jr)				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01


1500M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

4:08.89			Kenia Sinclair			2	Adidas			Carson, CA		5/21
4:32.70			Natoyle Goule (Y)		Y	1-17	Carifta Games		Les Abymes, GLP		4/15
4:33.77			Jodian Richards(Jr)		Y	1-20	CAC Games-Jr		Port of Spain, TTO		7/14
4:34.61			Tanice Barnett										4/15
4:35.98			Tenishea Davis(Jr)		Y	2-17	Carifta Games		Les Abymes, GLP		4/15
4:38.93			Stacey-Ann Bell (Jr)		2-20	Carifta Games		Les Abymes, GLP		4/15


Mile 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

5:10.83			Marcia James			1	Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/25
5:12.89			Jessica McLeod			2	Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/25
5:16.69			Judith Powell			3	Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/25
5:17.34			Tamica Thomas			4	Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/25


3000M 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

9:56.79			Natoyle Goule (Y)		Y	1-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
9:58.56			Stacey-Ann Bell(Jr)		Y	2-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01


Mar 		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

3:33.18			Alexa Gemma			4	CAC-HM			Negril, JAM		12/02
3:34.36			Arieta Martin			19	Commonwealth Games	Melbourne, AUS		3/19
3:53.50			Gina Harrison			3625	Boston Marathon		Boston, MA		4/17


Steeple		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

9:41.01			Korene Hinds			10	IAAF-SGP		Monaco			8/20
10:09.74			Mardrea Hyman			9	Commonwealth Games	Melbourne, AUS		3/22


100H		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

12.49		0.6	Brigitte Foster			3r1	IAAF-SGP		Lausanne			7/11
12.74		0.8	Delloreen Ennis-London		1	IAAF-SGP		Doha, QAT		5/12
12.75		0.4	Melaine Walker		Y	3	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/09
12.82		0.4	Vonette Dixon			3	Liege			Naimette-Xhovemont, BEL	7/19
12.87		1.3	Lacena Golding			4	IAAF-SGP		Ostrava, CZE		5/30
12.97		1.9	Andrea Bliss			1	Oda			Hiroshima, JAP		4/29
13.10		0.4	Toni-Ann O'Doyley			3	CAC Games		Cartagena, VEN		7/26
13.18		0.4	Monique Morgan			8	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/09
13.33		0.4	Antoinette Wilks			1	Keien			Uden, NET		6/03
13.37		0.0	Tamera Thomas			1				Toledo, OH		5/13
13.55			Nickiesha Wilson 		Y					Santo Domingo, DMR	5/13
13.58		0.5	KittanyClarke (Jr)			2h3	World Champs-Jr		Beijing, CHN		8/17
13.61		0.9	Latoya Greaves  		Y	1h1	NAIA			Fresno, CA		5/26
13.63		0.9	Camille Robinson		Y	1h1	Big 10			East Lansing, MI		5/13
13.68			Natasha Ruddock (Jr)		1-20				Kingston, JAM		2/17
13.71		1.9	Natalee Dawkins			1h1	49er Classic		Charlotte, NC		3/17
13.72		1.6	Yanique Booth			2	Bulldog			Athens, GA		4/22
13.73		-0.3	Carla Thomas			3r1	Kansas Relays		Lawrence, KS		4/22
13.75			Indira Spence (Jr)			2-20				Kingston, JAM		2/17
13.77		0.3	Latoya Heath (Jr)		Y	1h2	NAIA			Fresno, CA		5/26
13.79		1.6	Keisha Brown  							Arlington, TX		4/07
13.84		0.0	Shawna-Kaye Thompson	Y					Arlington, TX		5/06
13.92		0.0	Shevon Stoddart							Westwood, CA		4/08
13.94		0.4	Nadine Marsh		Y		NAIA			Fresno, CA		5/25
13.95			Shamarie Giscombe	Y								5/11
13.97		1.0	Kimberley Laing							Les Abymes, GLP		4/17


400h		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

54.87			Melaine Walker		Y	1r1	Texas Relays		Austin, TX		4/08
55.11			Kaliese Spencer(Jr)		NJR	1	World Champs-Jr		Beijing, CHN		8/17
55.85			Allison Beckford			2	Sanchez			Santo Domingo, DR	5/13
55.96			Shevon Stoddard			3	Classic			Carolina, PUR		5/18
56.54			Camille Robinson			4sf1	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/09
56.67			Sherene Pinnock(Jr)	Y	3	World Champs-Jr		Beijing, CHN		8/17
56.76			Carlene Robinson		Y	2h1	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/08
56.77			Nickiesha Wilson		Y	2	NACA-23			Santo Domingo, DR	7/09
57.39			Michelle Burgher		Y	6	IAAF-SGP		London, GBR		7/28
58.02			Carla Thomas		Y	1h1	NCAA II			Emporia, KS		5/25
58.63			Tanya Jarrett			1	Houston Inv.		Houston, TX		5/06
58.99			Janice Smythe		Y	1h2	ECAC			Princeton, NJ		5/13
59.15			Monique Morgan		Y	3	Big East			Storrs, CT		5/07
59.59			Andrea Sutherland(Jr)	Y	2-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
59.70			Shawna-Kaye Thompson	Y	2h2	NCAA			Emporia, KS		5/06
59.73			Peta-Gaye Gayle			2	Elite Invitational		Carol Gables, FL		4/15


HJ		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

1.86			Karen Beautle			1	Gibson Relays		Kingston, JAM		2/25
1.86			Peaches Roach			4	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/09
1.80			Michelle Williamson			2	Sun Angel		Tempe, AZ		4/15
1.78			Shaunette Davidson		6rA	Texas Relays		Austin, TX		4/08
1.75			Misty-Gayle DaCosta (Y)		1-17	Carifta Games		Les Abymes, GLP		4/16
1.75			Sheree Francis			3	Castillo			Tempe, AZ		3/18
1.74			Shantel Thompson	(Jr)		1-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30
1.70			Kathie-Lee Laidley (Y)		2-17	Carifta Trials		Kingston, JAM		3/18
1.70			Claudia Calder (Jr)			1-C2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/30


LJ		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

6.82		1.7	Elva Goulburne			1	Tofalia			Patra			7/10
6.63		0.6	Trecia Smith			1	IAAF-SGP		London, GBR		7/28
6.52		1.6	Jovanne Jarrett		Y	2q1	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/07
6.40		1.5	Nolle Graham			1	Club Champs		Walnut, CA		6/23
6.36		1.6	Andrea Linton  		Y	2	NCAA-ME		Knoxville, TN		5/26
6.35			Rosemary Whyte (Jr)	Y	1-20	GC Foster		Spanish Town, JAM	3/11
6.31		1.1	Anna-Kay Campbell	Y	2	NAIA			Fresno, CA		5/25
6.19			Rose-Ann Jones (Jr)		1-20	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/02
6.13		1.3	Kerry-Ann Blackwood			NCAA-W			Provo, UT		5/26
6.12			Chelsea Hammond			1	NC A&T			Greensboro, NC		5/12
6.06			Peta-Gaye Beckford		1	Univ. Challenge		Spanish Town, JAM	4/08
6.06			Yanique Levy			1	Univ. Challenge		Spanish Town, JAM	4/08
6.01			Latoya Heath (Jr)			1				St. Charles, MO		4/18
5.98			Jillisa Grant (Jr)			1-C2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
5.96			Kimberly Williams (Jr)		2-C2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
5.95			Kedine Geddes			2	JAAA2			Spanish Town, JAM	6/04
5.91			Francine Simpson (Jr)		3-C2	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
5.90		-1.5	Roseann Hamilton			8	ECAC			Princeton, NJ		5/13
5.89			Keisha Brown										5/10
5.87		0.0	Melissa Ogbourne (Jr)		2-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31
5.87		0.3	Nadine Marsh			Hep	NAIA			Fresno, CA		5/26
5.79			Tamara Francis				Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/31


TJ		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

14.53		0.2	Trecia-Ann Smith		  	1	IAAF-GP			Helsinki, FIN		7/14
13.18		1.4	Kimberly Williams(Jr)	Y	1-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/29
13.15			Latoya Heath (Jr)		Y	1				St. Charles, MO		4/18
13.07		-0.2	Andrea Linton		Y	7g	NCAA			Sacramento, CA		6/09
12.94 		1.0	Jovanne Jarrett		Y	4	SEC			Fayetteville, AR		5/12
12.82			Lisa-Marie Hyman										3/26
12.70		-0.2	Coleen Scott			2	Ole Miss 2		Oxford, MS		4/08
12.53		0.0	Salica Slack			3-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/29
12.39		0.0	Rose-Ann Jones			4-20	Carifta Games		Les Abymes, GLP		4/16
12.05			Kimona Smith (Jr)			5-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		3/29


SP		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

16.64			Kim Barrett			2	Elite Invitational		Carol Gables, FL		4/15
15.78			Zara Northover		  	7ra	Texas Relays		Austin, TX		4/08
15.10			Nadia Alexander  		Y	2	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/24
14.63			Dionne Wright		Y	1	MEAC			Greensboro, NC		5/06


DT		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

48.19			Latanya Nation		NJR	1				Kirkvine, JAM		2/22
46.56			Kesheila Reid		Y	6	ECAC			Princeton, NJ		5/11
46.40			Phelecia Reynolds			2	Mize			Ruston, LA		4/11
44.45			Natalee Pessoa										5/12
44.33			Deborah Rose			1-20	Wata			Kingston, JAM		1/07
43.20			Nadia Alexander  		Y								5/13
41.52			Dionne Wright										5/04


JT		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

58.27			Olivia McKoy			3	Commonwealth Games	Melbourne, AST		3/19
53.08			Kateema Riettie			1	Club Champs		Walnut, CA		7/16
49.12			Brenda-Grace Hunt			1	Classis			Lafayette, LA		3/17
47.49			Taneisha Blair (Jr)			1-20	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
43.08			Sherita Harriott		Y								4/01


HT		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

59.49			Nicky Grant			9	Mount SAC Relays		Walnut, CA		6/25
57.40			Brandy Blackwood			6	Texas Relays		Austin, TX		4/15
53.00			Caltha Seymour			3	Jamaica National Trials	Kingston, JAM		6/25
43.86			Zara Northover		Y								4/20


Hept		Wind 	Athlete 			PB 	POS 	Meet 			Venue 			Date

5268			Nadine Marsh		Y	1	NAIA			Fresno, CA		5/26
5262			Rosemary Whyte  		Y	1-C1	Boys & Girls Champs	Kingston, JAM		4/01
4894			Sherita Harriott		Y								5/06
4636			Shamarie Giscombe	Y								5/11
=======================================================================================================
Created 02/22/06							Top
Modified 12/14/2014					Previous