=================================================================================================
		Jamaica Men Indoor Track & Field Results - 2005  
=================================================================================================

55M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.21		Yhann Plummer			1sf2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
6.28		Jody Muschette			1	Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10
6.29		Lerone Clarke			2	Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10
6.36		Winston Hutton			3sf2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04
6.39		Lawrence Dell			3	Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10
6.40		Orion Nicely			2h3	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04
6.42		Decosma Wright				McDonald Invitational		Carbondale, IL		2/05
6.45		Marvin Primo			4	Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10
6.46		Mickel Bruce			3h2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04
6.52		Cedric Campbell			1	Findlay Open			Findlay, OH		2/11
6.60		Francisco Rose			2h6	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04


60M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.71		Lerone Clarke			1h2 	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/12
6.78		Yhann Plummer			1h4	Hyatt Regency Invitational		Houston, TX		2/05
6.78		Decosma Wright			3h1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/11
6.80		Lancford Davis			1	U. Iowa Hawkeye Open		Ames, IA			2/18
6.81		Kenroy Dixon			4	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
6.81		Winston Hutton											2/11
6.82		Lawrence Dell			4h1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/11
6.82		Jody Muschette			4	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/12
6.83		Davaon Spence			3	MPSF Indoor Championships	Seattle, WA		2/26
6.86		Kesrick Fraser			5	Carolina Classic			Chapel Hill, NC		2/05
6.87		Nesta Carter (Jr)			1sf3	National Scholastic Championships	New York City, NY		3/11
6.88		Richard Phillips				George Mason Open		Fairfax, VA		2/19
6.91		Decosma Wright			1	EIU Friday Night Specials		Charleston, IL		1/28
6.95		Patrick Davidson				MPSF Indoor Championships	Seattle, WA		2/25
6.99		Chris Pinnock			4p	Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/14
6.99		Maurice Smith			1s1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
7.01		Orion Nicely			12	EIU Friday Night Specials		Charleston, IL		2/18


200M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

20.52		Omar Brown		NR	3r1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
21.17		Yhann Plummer			2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
21.35		Davian Clarke			3	International Hellen Meeting		Karlsruhe, GER		2/13
21.46		Lancford Davis			3h5	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		2/11
21.51		Dewayne Barrett			1h5	St Valentine Invitational		Boston, MA		2/12
21.59		Orion Nicely			2h4	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04
21.70		Jermaine Barton			15	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
21.71		Winston Hutton			5	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
21.77		Sekou Clarke			7	West Kittley Six Way		Lubbock, TX		1/22
21.78		Bryan Steele				Penn State National Open		University Park, PA		1/29
21.80		Davaon Spence			7	MPSF Indoor Championships	Seattle, WA		2/25
21.92		Lerone Clarke			7	Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		1/22
21.95		Franz Bernard			3	Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/14
21.95		Sheldon Morant			2h2	Niswonger Foundation Invitational	Johnson City, TN		1/21
21.95		Kenroy Dixon			4	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
21.96		Patrick Davidson				MPSF Indoor Championships	Seattle, WA		2/25


400M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

45.90		Davian Clarke			1r2	Norwich Union			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
46.05		Ricardo Chambers			2r1	Iowa State Last Chance		Ames, IA
46.58		Dewayne Barrett			1r1	St Valentine Invitational		Boston, MA		2/12
46.62		Pete Coley			2h4	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
46.62		Lancford Davis			1h3	Iowa State Last Chance		Ames, IA			3/05
46.74		Omar Brown			2h2	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
46.92		Sekou Clarke			2h2	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		2/12
47.34		Franz Bernard			12	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
47.47		Marvin Essor			1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/12
47.82		Adrian Findley			2f2	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/12
47.83		Ricardo Melbourne			6	IC4A Indoor Championships 		Boston, MA		3/06
47.96		Bryan Steele			2h2	Penn State National		University Park, PA		1/29
48.17		Aldwyn Sappleton			4	Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/14
48.41		Carlington Marsh			2	Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10
48.66		Ricardo Johnson			21	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
49.24		Shawn Sergeant			1	UNC Invitational			Chapel Hill, NC		1/28
49.43		Clayton James			3h4	St Valentine Invitational		Boston, MA		2/12
49.65		Jermaine Barton			2h4	Annual Jayhawk Invitational		Lawrence, KS		1/28


500M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:05.94		Dwight McCaulsky			6	Big East Indoor Championships	Syracuse, NY		2/19
1:06.53		Ricardo Melbourne			4	Father Diamond Open Invitational	Fairfax, VA		1/15


600M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:22.11		Jermaine Myers				NJCAA Indoor Championships	Charleston, IL		3/04


800M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:47.43		Aldwyn Sappleton			1	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		2/12
1:47.49		Shaun Smith			4	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		3/05
1:51.95		Ricardo Cunningham		5	IC4A Indoor Championships 		Boston, MA		3/06
1:53.76		Clayton James			10	Niswonger Foundation Invitational	Johnson City, TN		1/21
1:53.99		Adrian Foster			15	Jack McDonnell Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/12
1:54.14		Ian Weakley			2	Carolina Classic			Chapel Hill, NC		2/05
1:56.37		Marvin Pinnock			4	Conference USA Indoor Champs	Houston, TX		2/25


1000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:29.04		Ricardo Cunningham		3h1	Father Diamond Open Invitational	Fairfax, VA		1/15
2:30.86		Jermaine Myers			2	NJCAA Indoor Championships	Charleston, IL		3/05
2:39.32		Maurice Smith				SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26


Mile		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:22.89		Shaun Smith			6	Missouri Invitational			Columbia, MO		1/14
4:25.19		Damion Drummond			UMES Invitational			Princes Ann, MD		1/08
4:27.82		Clayton James			10	MEAC Indoor Championships	Landover, MD		2/19
4:31.47		Ricardo Cunningham		5	Patriot Games Open Invitational	Boston, MA		1/29


55H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.20		Decosma Wright			1	Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10
7.23		Ricardo Melbourne				IC4A Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		3/06
7.30		Richard Phillips				IC4A Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		3/06
7.46		Dwayne Robinson			2	St Valentine Invitational		Boston, MA		2/12
7.48		Brian Hay			7	IC4A Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		3/06


60H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.54		Maurice Wignall		  	1	TEAG				Erfurtm, GER		2/04
7.72		Chris Pinnock			2	Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/14
7.74		Richard Phillips			1	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/11
7.79		Ricardo Melbourne			2	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/11
7.88		Maurice Smith				SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
7.92		Dwayne Robinson			2	Virginia Tech Last Chance		Blacksburg, VA		3/05
7.98		Eric Kiddo			3h2	Niswonger Foundation Invitational	Johnson City, TN		1/21
8.01		Pete Smith			2h1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/11
8.12		Bryan Hay				Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/11


HJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2.08		Chris Morrison			1	MEAC Indoor Championships	Landover, MD		2/19
2.02		Olutola Fakehinde			3	West Kittley Six Way		Lubbock, TX		1/22


LJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.12		James Beckford			1	Erdgas				Chemnitz, GER		2/25
7.54		Dwayne Banton			1	Hept. Games Assoc. Championships	Cambridge, MA		2/26
7.40		Noel Comrie			3	Bayou Bengal Invitational		Baton Rouge, LA		1/29
7.25		Maurice Smith			2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
7.13		Claston Bernard			7	Bayou Bengal Invitational		Baton Rouge, LA		1/29
7.12		Roy Richards			2	Black Squirrel Classic		Kent, OH			2/05


TJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

15.27		Wasim Walker			1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
14.41		Christopher Morrison		7	MEAC Indoor Championships	Landover, MD		2/19


SP		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

18.50		Andre Reid			2	IC4A Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		3/06
17.32		Jason Morgan				MEAC Indoor Championships	Landover, MD		2/19
17.32		Kimani Kirton			1	MEAC Indoor Championships	Landover, MD		2/19
16.16		Maurice Smith			1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
16.13		Fabian Morgan				Region VI						2/20


WT		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

17.04		Jason Morgan			7	WAC Indoor Championships 		Boise, ID			2/25
16.92		Andre Reid			2	Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships	Kingston, RI		2/19


PV		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4.70		Maurice Smith			4	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
4.35		Claston Bernard				Tallinn Reval Hotels Cup		Tallin, EST		2/05


Hept		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6035		Maurice Smith		 NR	1	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
4822		Kwami Roberts			2	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

600y		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:11.67		Shaun Smith			1	Sooner Indoor			Norman, OK		2/20
1:11.69		Aldwyn Sappleton											1/22
1:12.71		Derron Herah			4h1	Texas Tech Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/29
1:19.03		Benaud Shirley			1h7	Jayhawk Indoor Invitational		Lawrence, KS		1/29

=================================================================================================
		Jamaica Women Indoor Track & Field Results - 2005
=================================================================================================

50M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.35		Nolle Graham				Knights of Columbus Indoor Games	Saskatoon, CAN		2/06


55M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.75		Sheri-Ann Brooks			2	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		2/06
6.90		Nadine Palmer			3	Florida Intercollegiate		Gainesville, FL		1/15
6.95		Nickesha Anderson			1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
6.97		Shereefa Lloyd			3	Wes Kittley Invitational 		Lubbock, TX		2/05
7.10		Sherline Duncan (Jr)		2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
7.11		Kasia Williams				Florida Last Chance		Gainesville, FL		3/03
					

60M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.09		Veronica Campbell			1	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/11
7.13		Tayna Lawrence			1	Norwich Union			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
7.29		Sheri-Ann Brooks			2h2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
7.32		Simone Facey			1	NJCAA National Meet		Charleston, IL		3/06
7.34		Vonette Dixon			6	Norwich Union			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
7.36		Nolle Graham			1					New York City, NY		12/26
7.40		Nadine Palmer			1	Clemson Invitational		Clemson, SC		1/22
7.40		Melaine Walker			3					Lincoln, NE		2/26
7.41		Astia Walker								New York City, NY		12/26
7.45		Kerron Stewart				New Balance Invitational		New York City, NY		2/05
7.45		Peaches Roach			4	Big 10 Indoor Championships		West Lafayette, IN		2/26
7.47		Antoinette Wilks				UNC Fast Times			Chapel Hill, NC		1/15
7.48		Kerriann Stewart			1h1	Big East Indoor Championships	Syracuse, NY		2/19
7.49		Antoinette Wilks				UNC Fast Times			Chapel Hill, NC		3/05
7.50		Nickesha Anderson			1	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, MO		2/10
7.50		Kadian Douglas			2h2	Big 10 Indoor Championships		West Lafayette, IN		2/26
7.51		Danielle Browning			2	Wildcat Invitational			Lexington, KY		1/15
7.51		Keisha Brown				Oklahoma			Norman, OK		2/05
7.52		Lamoy Stephens				New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/05
7.56		Alicea Sewell											1/08
7.56		Authea Chambers			1h4	Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		1/22
7.59		Jovanee Jarrett			1h3	Clemson Invitational		Clemson, SC		1/21
7.59		Shellene Williams			1	U. Iowa Hawkeye Open		Ames, IA			2/18
7.60		Jovanne Jarrett			5	Wildcat Invitational			Lexington, KY		1/15
7.61		Tresha Henry			2 	NYC Collegiate Invitational		New York City, NY		1/14
7.61		Diane Dietrich (Jr)		Y	12	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/25
7.62		Sheryl Morgan		Y		Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		1/22
7.63		Kimberly Smalling			1	MCC Indoor Championships		Flagstaff, AZ		2/28
7.65		Danieth Pryce			1h1	Black Squirrel Classic		Kent, OH			2/05
7.66		Kasia Williams				Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/14
7.66		Natilee Dawkins			8p	Tiger Invitational Indoor Meet		Clemson, SC		2/12
7.68		Shawna-Kaye Thompson		6h2	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/11
7.69		Sherline Duncan (Jr)		5	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, MO		2/10
7.70		Tracy-Ann Rowe				Oklahoma			Norman, OK		2/05
7.71		Kashain Page			2h1	NJCAA indoor Championships	Charleston, IL		3/04
7.73		Andrea Smythe			3h2	Penn State National Invitational	University Park, PA		1/29
7.74		Keva Wilkins			3h4	Sooner Indoor			Norman, OK		2/20
7.74		Kareecia Thompson		7	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, MO		2/10
7.75		Roseann Hamilton			1f2	NEC indoor Championships		Landover, MD		2/13
7.79		Janice Smythe			6	New York City Gotham Cup		New York City, NY		2/18


200M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

22.38		Veronica Campbell			1	Norwich Union			Birmingham, GBR		2/18
23.43		Simone Facey			2r1	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
23.45		Sheri-Ann Brooks			1r1					Jonesboro, NC		2/27
23.55		Shevon Stoddart			1h5	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
23.77		Kerron Stewart			2r2	New Balance Invitational		New York City, NY		2/05
23.79		Danielle Browning			2h6	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
23.79		Nickesha Anderson			1f2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
23.83		Nadine Palmer			4h6	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/26
23.97		Melaine Walker			2h1	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/26
24.22		Shellene Williams											2/11
24.24		Sheryl Morgan		Y	1	Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		1/22
24.26		Shereefa Lloyd			1h2	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/25
24.28		Kerriann Stewart			4	Big East Indoor Championships	Syracuse, NY		2/19
24.38		Authea Chambers											1/15
24.38		Moya Thompson			2h2	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/11
24.46		Kadian Douglas			1h4	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		2/11
24.49		Tresha Henry				New Balance Invitational		New York City, NY		2/05
24.55		Lamoy Stephens			1h3	Penn State National Open		University Park, PA		1/29
24.55		Tracy-Ann Rowe			3	NJCAA indoor Championships	Charleston, IL		3/05
24.61		Shauna-Kaye Thompson		1	Wes Kittley All-Comers Meet		Lubbock, TX		1/21
24.66		Sherline Duncan (Jr)		3	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
24.75		Tamara Thomas			1h7	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		2/06
24.88		Lamoy Stephens			5	Big East Indoor Championships	Syracuse, NY		2/19
24.95		Tanesha Wisdom			1h1	Black Squirrel Classic		Kent, OH			2/05
25.06		Andrea Bliss				Florida Last Chance		Gainesville, FL		3/04
25.23		Kimberly Smalling			1h1	MCC Indoor Championships		Flagstaff, AZ		3/01
25.37		Tanisha Guthrie											3/01
25.39		Keva Wilkins			2h2	Texas Tech Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/29
25.40		Nadia Davy											2/19
25.44		Keisha Brown				Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/21
25.63		Xavier Richards			19	Mid American  Indoor Championships	Mt Pleasant,		2/26
25.64		Marlene Smith			3h3	Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10
25.65		Kimone Campbell				Virginia Tech Invitational 		Blacksburg, VA		1/14
25.69		Diane Dietrich (Jr)		Y		Holiday Inn Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/15
25.75		Kashain Page				Texas Tech All-Comers		Lubbock, TX		1/21


400M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet			Venue			Date

52.24		Veronica Campbell			2r1	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/22
52.55		Shevon Stoddart			2h2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
53.34		Ronetta Smith			1	New Balance Games		New York City, NY		1/22
53.59		Moya Thompson			1f2	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/12
53.61		Shereefa Lloyd			2h1	Texas Tech Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/29
53.68		Patricia Hall			4r1	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/27
53.95		Shellene Williams			1h2	Iowa State Last Chance		Ames, IA			3/05
54.12		Sheryl Morgan		Y		Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
54.17		Dominique Blake			5h1	Iowa State Last Chance		Ames, IA			3/05
54.51		Novlene Williams			1h2	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		2/06
55.10		Camile Robinson			1h1	Big 10 Indoor Championships		Ann Arbor, MI		2/27
55.11		Aneita Denton				Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/14
55.40		Sandie Richards			2	Millrose Games			New York City, NY		2/04
55.54		Clora Williams			1h1	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/05
55.58		Melaine Walker			2	Hyatt Regency Invitational		Houston, TX		2/05
55.71		Tamara Thomas			4	Wildcat Invitational			Lexington, KY		1/15
55.73		Tanesha Wisdom			1h1	Black Squirrel Classic		Kent, OH			2/05
55.75		Marlene Smith			1h1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/11
55.77		Karen Gayle			1h4	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		2/06
56.36		Meleshia Spencer			4f1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/12
56.78		Lelieth Simms			3h4	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/11
57.06		Veronica Patterson				NJCAA Nationals						3/05
57.25		Kimone Campbell											12/04
57.26		Lilieth Simms			3	EIU Friday Night Specials		Charleston, IL		2/18
57.33		Nickesha Anderson			1	Central Collegiate Championships 	Champaign, IL		1/22
57.38		Xavier Richards			14h6	Mid American  Indoor Championships	Mt Pleasant,		2/26
57.60		Kay-Dian Reid			2h2	Big East Indoor Championships	Syracuse, NY		2/19
57.62		Thalene King				Fordham Invitational		New York City, NY		1/07
58.75		Kelly Marshall			6	Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10


500M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:13.88		Arusha McKenzie	(Jr)		2	Big East Indoor Championships	Syracuse, NY		2/20
1:13.87		Clora Williams				Seton Hall Last Chance		Seton Hall, NJ		2/27
1:16.49		Tamara Thomas											2/15
1:16.86		Denise Morgan				Virginia Tech Invitational 		Blacksburg, VA		1/14
1:17.00		Thalene King				Fordham Christmas Classic		New York City, NY		12/10
1:17.57		Melaine Walker											1/18


600M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:32.10		Dominique Blake			2h1	Big 10 Indoor Championships		Ann Arbor, MI		2/27
1:33.12		Carlene Robinson											1/15
1:34.92		Trishana McGowan			Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
1:35.89		Veronica Patterson											2/05
1:36.77		Maresia Pencil				Saluki Fast Start Invitational		Carbondale, IL		1/15
1:39.32		Natalee Dyke			3h1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04


800M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:01.95		Kenia Sinclair		NR	1	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		2/06
2:01.96		Aneita Denton			2	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/27
2:06.69		Carlene Robinson			2h1	Meyo Invitational			South Bend, IN		2/05
2:06.91		Michelle Ballentine			8	Tyson Invitational			Fayetteville, AR		2/11
2:07.68		Karen Gayle			6	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/27
2:10.44		Althea Chambers			1	Wes Kittley Invitational 		Lubbock, TX		2/05
2:10.84		Lelieth Simms			3	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/12
2:11.76		Kelly Marshall			1h2	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/11
2:12.50		Denise Morgan			7					Fayetteville, AR		2/12
2:13.50		Tanice Barnett			7	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
2:16.54		Ivorita Taylor			3	Houston Indoor Opener		Houston, TX		1/15
2:16.75		Maresia Pencil			2	DePauw Indoor Invitational		Greencastle, IN		2/12
2:18.11		Loraine McKenzie			3	NYC Collegiate Invitational		New York City, NY		1/14
2:19.10		Meleshia Spencer			3	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		2/10


1000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:57.49		Loraine McKenzie				 NJCAA indoor Championships	Charleston, IL		3/05


Mile		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:32.33		Kenia Sinclair		NR	1	Florida Last Chance		Gainesville, FL		3/03
5:07.68		Jody Johnson			15	BU St Valentine  Invitational		Boston, MA		2/12
5:07.79		Ivorita Taylor			6	Houston Indoor Opener		Houston, TX		1/15
5:08.80		Loraine McKenzie			3	NJCAA indoor Championships	Charleston, IL		3/05


3000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10:47.70		Loraine McKenzie			4	17 Annual Bucknell Winter Classic	Lewisburg, PA		2/12


50H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.83		Michelle Freeman			1	GAZ				Lievin, FRA		2/26
6.88		Vonette Dixon			3	GAZ				Lievin, FRA		2/26
7.71		Andrea Bliss				Florida Indoor Intercollegiate		Gainesville, FL		1/15
7.73		Kasia Williams								Gainesville, FL		3/03
7.88		Melaine Walker			3h2	Houston Indoor Opener		Houston, TX		1/15
8.02		Kareecia Thompson		1h2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/04
8.08		Peta-Gaye O'Connor										1/15
8.11		Shawna Kaye Thompson		1h1	Texas Tech Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/29


60H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.94		Michelle Freeman			1	Athens				Athens, GRE		2/20
7.97		Vonette Dixon			2	Gaz				Lievin, FRA		2/26
8.10		Melaine Walker			1h1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
8.11		Shawna-Kaye Thompson		1h1	Texas Tech Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/29
8.17		Kasia Williams			4h1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
8.18		Andrea Bliss			3					Boston, MA		1/29
8.19		Antoinette Wilks			1h1	Carolina Classic			Chapel Hill, NC		2/05
8.24		Monique Morgan			3					Boston, MA		2/19
8.29		Tamera Thomas			4					South Bend, IN		3/05
8.41		Kamesha Marshall			14	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/11
8.44		Natalie Dawkins			1	Tiger Invitational Indoor		Clemson, SC		2/12
8.45		Keisha Brown				Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/22
8.54		Sherline Shepherd											1/15
8.65		Camile Robinson			4	Central Collegiate Championships 	Champaign, IL		1/22
8.65		Vanessa Nelson											2/19
8.65		Tresha Henry			2	NJCAA National Meet		Charleston, IL		3/04
8.66		Shamrie Giscombe											2/12
8.70		Kareecia Thompson										2/05
8.75		Tammilee Kerr (Jr)			2h1	U. Iowa Hawkeye Invitational		Ames, IA			1/15


HJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1.85		Peaches Roach			2	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
1.81		Shaunette Davidson			Oklahoma Multi			Norman, OK		2/06
1.78		Michelle Williams			1	NJCAA National Meet		Charleston, IL		3/05


LJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.39		Nolle Graham			2	Reebok Boston Indoor Games	Boston, MA		1/29
6.26		Authea Chambers			2	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/25
6.20		Antoinette Wilks											1/28
6.10		Lamoy Stephens			3f3	Skyes-Sabock Challenge Cup	University Park, PA		2/12
6.08		Kerry-Ann Blackwood			Big Sky Indoor Championships	Pocatello			2/25
6.02		Keisha Brown			2	NJCAA National Meet		Charleston, IL		3/04
6.01		Jovanee Jarrett											2/12
5.90		Roseann Hamilton											2/26
5.85		Collen Scott				Penn State National Invitational	State College, PA		1/29
5.77		Kamesha Marshall											2/04
5.77		Petagaye O'Connor		1	Black Squirrel Classic		Kent, OH			2/05
5.72		Denise Morgan			3	MEAC Indoor Championships	Landover, MD		2/19
5.64		Sherita Harriott			2	Black Squirrel Classic		Kent, OH			2/05
5.62		Kemba Johnson			8f3	Skyes-Sabock Challenge Cup	University Park, PA		2/12


TJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.49		Trecia Smith			1	Athens				Athens, GRE		2/20
12.99		Jovanee Jarrett			1	SEC Indoor Championships		Fayetteville, AR		2/27
12.96		Authea Chambers		Y		Iowa State U Classic		Ames, IA			2/12
12.70		Lamoy Stephens				Penn State National Open		State College, PA		1/29
12.65		Peta-Gaye O'Connor		1	UMES Invitational			Princes Ann, MD		1/08


SP		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

18.19		Kim Barrett		  NR	1	ACC Indoor  Championships		Chapel Hill, NC		2/19
14.99		Kamesha Marshall			3	Big 10 Indoor Championships		Ann Arbor, MI		2/26
14.07		Dionne Wright			2	Black Squirrel Classic		Kent, OH			2/05
13.49		Nadia Alexander			7	WAC Indoor Championships		Nampa, ID		2/25


WT		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

21.51		Kim Barrett			4	Tyson Coll.			Fayetteville, AR		2/12
20.89		Brandy Blackwood			9	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
19.53		Nicky Grant			1	New England Indoor Championship	Boston, MA		2/20


Pent		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

3701		Kamesha Marshall			1	Big 10 Championships		West Lafayette, IN		2/26
3417		Tammilee Kerr (Jr)			16	Big 10 Championships		West Lafayette, IN		2/26
3414		Shaunette Davidson		1	NJCAA National Meet		Charleston, IL		3/04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

600y		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:23.35		Sheryl Morgan		Y		Holiday Inn Invitational 		Lincoln, NE		1/15
1:23.82		Shereefa Lloyd			1	Wes Kittley Six Way		Lubbock, TX		1/22
1:24.19		Althea Chambers			2	Wes Kittley Six Way		Lubbock, TX		1/22
1:26.04		Trishana McGowan		3	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/05
1:26.44		Maresia Pencil			1	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		2/10
1:27.01		Veronica Patterson			1h2	Jayhawk Invitational		Lawrence, KS		1/28
1:27.80		Nickeshia Anderson		2	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		2/10
1:29.47		Natalee Dyke			4	CMS Mule Indoors Relays		Warrensburg, Mo		2/10

=================================================================================================
Created 01/16/05
Modified 02/01/2016			Previous