=========================================================================================================
		Jamaica Men Indoor Track & Field Results - 2004  
=========================================================================================================

50M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

5.89		Lindel Frater			1	Nelli Cooman Gala			Zuidbroek, NED		1/24


55M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.27		Leon Gordon			3h1	Red Raiders Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/31
6.28		Jody Muschette			2	Saluki Fast Start Invitational		Carbondale, IL		12/10
6.28		Lerone Clarke			1	Saluki Fast Start Invitational		Carbondale, IL		12/12
6.30		Yhann Plummer			2	NAIA Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06
6.33		Elston Cawley			2f2	Red Raiders All Comers		Lubbock, TX		1/23
6.39		Sheldon Morant			3h5	Florida Intercollegiate Meet 		Gainesville, FL		1/17
6.44		Llewellyn Bredwood		4h4	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		2/01
6.45		Dwayne Foster			4h6	Florida Intercollegiate Meet 		Gainesville, FL		1/17
6.45		Garth Robinson			3f7	Boston University Invitational		Boston, MA		1/31
6.45		Winston Hutton			3h6	Red Raiders Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/31
6.45		Kenroy Dixon			2h3	NAIA Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05
6.52		Lawrence Dell			2h2	Saluki Fast Start Invitational		Carbondale, IL		12/12


60M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.56		Asafa Powell			1r1	Millrose Games			New York City, NY		2/06
6.59		Steve Mullings			1	NJCAA Indoor Championships	Manhattan, KS		3/06
6.61		Dwight Thomas			3	Norwich Union Indoor Grand Prix	Birmingham, GBR		2/20
6.64		Clement Campbell			1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/13
6.69		LaTonel Williams			2					Lexington, KY		1/17
6.69		Lindel Frater			3	Sparkassen Indoor Meet		Dortmund, GER		2/04
6.69		Lerone Clarke			4	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/13
6.70		Patrick Jarrett			1r2	Big 12 Indoor Meeting		Chapel Hill, NC		1/10
6.71		Bobby Williams			7	Adidas Boston Indoor Games		Boston, MA		1/31
6.72		Omar Brown			2h2	SEC Indoor Championships		Lexington, KY		2/28
6.76		Jody Muschette			2	Missouri Invitational			Columbia, MO		1/16
6.76		Paul Thompson			2	United Heritage Invitational		Nampa, ID		2/07
6.79		James Beckford				Erdgas Hellen Meeting		Chemnitz, GER		2/27
6.80		Leon Gordon			1h3	Houston Indoor Opner		Houston, TX		1/17
6.83		Elston Cawley			2	Sooner Indoor			Norman, OK		2/21
6.86		Lawrence Dell			5h1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/12
6.87		Sheldon Morant				Niswonger Foundation Invitational	Johnson City, TN		1/24
6.90		Marlon Barnaby				Niswonger Foundation Invitational	Johnson City, TN		1/17
6.90		Davaon Spence			3h2	MPSF Indoor Championship		Seattle, WA		3/26
6.94		Llewellyn Breadwood		2h7	Norwich Union Indoor GP		Birmingham, GBR		2/20
6.99		Pete Smith				Prairie Wolf Invitational		Lincoln, NE		2/13
7.02		Maurice Smith			1s1	NCAA Div I Championships		Fayetteville, AR		3/12


100M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

10.47		Lindel Frater			2	Tampree Star Games		Tampree, FIN		2/14


200M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

20.72		Steve Mullings			1r1	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
21.01		LaTonel Williams			2r2	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
21.06		Chris Williams			5	Norwich Union Indoor GP		Birmingham, GBR		2/20
21.19		Omar Brown			3r2	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
21.22		Ryan Shields			1r1	WAC Indoor Championships		Boise, ID			2/28
21.31		Orville Taylor			1h2	MET Conf. Indoor Championships	New York City, NY		2/08
21.31		Yhann Plummer			1sf3	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06
21.32		Richard James			1f1	Boston University Invitational		Boston, MA		1/31
21.35		Sheldon Morant			1	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		1/24
21.36		Pat Brown			2f2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06
21.40		Garth Robinson											2/23
21.42		Clement Campbell			2h2	MET Conf. Indoor Championships	New York City, NY		2/08
21.50		Pete Coley			1	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/13
21.61		Davian Clarke											2/29
21.65		Franz Bernard			3r1	Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/16
21.74		Sekou Clarke			1f2	Florida Intercollegiate Meet 		Gainesville, FL		1/17
21.75		Jermaine Barton			3h13	Holiday Inn Indoor Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/24
21.82		Davaon Spence			2h5	PAC-10 Invitational			Seattle, WA		2/14
21.89		Lerone Clarke			3h7	Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		2/14
21.94		Lanceford Davis											1/18
21.97		Daren Forbes			2h6	Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		2/14
21.99		Orion Nicely			2h4	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06


300M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

33.74		Edino Steele			1	MAC Holiday Classic		New York City, NY		12/26
34.00		Franz Bernard			1s4	Meyo Invitational			Notre Dame, IN		2/06
34.42		Lanceford Davis				MAC Holiday Classic		New York City, NY		12/26


400M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

45.92		Davian Clarke			2	World Championships		Budapest, HUN		3/06
45.94		Greg Haughton			1r1	Fast Track			Boston, MA		2/14
46.35		Pete Coley			1r1	Arkansas Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		1/16
46.75		Michael McDonald			2r1	Norwich Union Indoor Grand Prix	Birmingham, GBR		2/20
46.87		Sanjay Ayre			1r1	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
46.92		Lueroy Colquhoun			1r2	Boston University Invitational		Boston, MA		1/31
47.00		Dwayne Barrett			3r1	St Valentines Invitational		Boston, MA		2/14
47.14		Richard James			2r1	Boston University Invitational		Boston, MA		1/31
47.18		Ian Weakley			1r1	Virginia Tech Challenge		Blacksburg, VA		2/14
47.22		Lancford Davis			2r2					Stuttgart, GER		1/31
47.24		Sekou Clarke			3r3	Razorback Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
47.45		Franz Bernard 			11	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
47.56		Ryan Shields			1r1	WAC Indoor Championships		Boise, ID			2/28
47.93		Marvin Essor			3	Red Raiders Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/31
48.01		Lansford Spence			2f2	NCAA Div II Championships		Boston, MA		3/13
48.13		Bryan Steele			2h1	MET Conf. Indoor Championships	New York City, NY		2/08
48.20		Orville Taylor											2/28
48.26		Aggrey Morris 			2h5	IC4A Indoor Championships		Boston, MA		3/06
48.29		Ricardo Johnson			21	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
48.36		Dwayne Duhaney			2h1	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/28
48.41		Carlington Marsh				Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10


500M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:02.26		Ian Weakley											1/23
1:02.69		Dewayne Barrett											1/16
1:03.66		Richard James			2h1	Father Diamond Open Invitational	Fairfax, VA		1/10
1:03.81		Dwayne Thomas			4h2	Big East Indoor Championships	Syracuse, NY		2/21
1:04.98		Damion Drummond			MAC Holiday Classic		New York City, NY		12/26
1:05.20		Dwight McCaulsky			2	US. Coaches Indoor Track Meet	State College, PA		1/17


600M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:19.52		Isa Philips			2	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05


800M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:49.41		Aldwyn Sappleton			2	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/28
1:50.55		Jason Morgan											2/13
1:51.06		Damion Drummond		3	ST Valentines Invitational		Boston, MA		2/14
1:52.24		Dwayne Thomas			7f1	Boston University Invitational		Boston, MA		1/31
1:52.48		Adrian Findlay			5	NCAA Div II Championships		Boston, MA		3/13
1:52.58		Russell Brown			4h1	MPFS Indoor Championships	Seattle, WA		2/28
1:53.73		Marvin Pinnock			13	Armory Invitational			New York City, NY		2/28


1000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:34.45		Mashel Jackson		Y		U. George Mason Open		Fairfax, VA		2/07
2:47.68		Maurice Smith				Clemson Heptathlon & Pentathlon	Clemson, SC		1/31


Mile		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:25.19		Damion Drummond		2	UMES Indoor Track & Field					2/14
4:27.32		Kerone Fairweather										1/24


3000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

9:10.88		Kerone Fairweather		5	Sooner Indoor			Norman, OK		2/21


10K		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

30:48		Marlon Tomlin											11/18


55H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.20		Decosma Wright				Saluki Fast Start			Carbondale, IL		12/10
7.27		Richard Phillips				IC4A Indoor Championships					3/07
7.30		Ricardo Melbourne			2h4	ST Valentines Invitational		Boston, MA		2/14
7.37		Pat Brown			1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06
7.41		Dwayne Robinson			1h1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06
7.44		Pete Smith			1	Saluki Booster Invitational		Carbondale, IL		1/17
7.60		Jermaine Ricketts			2h1	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06


60H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.48		Mark Wignall		NR	3	World Indoor Championships		Budapest, HUN		3/06
7.59		Dwight Thomas			2sf2	World Indoor Championships		Budapest, HUN		3/06
7.68		Richard Phillips			4	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
7.71		Chris Pinnock			5					Fayetteville, AR		2/14
7.90		Ricardo Melbourne											1/30
7.96		Maurice Smith			1s1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
8.00		Pete Smith											2/07
8.03		Greg Hines											2/14
8.04		Dwayne Robinson			2sf2	Holiday Inn Indoor Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/24
8.05		Calderquis Lesley											2/14
8.14		Jermaine Ricketts											1/30
8.19		Claston Bernard											2/20


HJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2.27		Jermaine Mason			1	World Indoor Championships		Budapest, HUN		3/05
2.12		Olutola Fakehinde											2/14
2.10		Jermaine Ricketts			4	J. Bay Inn/Fazoli's Open Invitational	Joplin, MO		2/14
2.07		Chris Morrison			4	NAIA Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06
2.05		Claston Bernard											3/12


LJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

8.31		James Beckford			2	World Indoor Championships		Budapest, HUN		3/06
7.97		Aundre Edwards			1c2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
7.61		Paul Thompson			1	LSU Last Chance 			Baton Rouge, LA		3/05
7.45		Roy Richards											2/21


TJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

16.29		Noel Comrie			1	Bayou Bengal Invitational		Baton Rouge, LA		1/30
15.89		Jerome Douglas			1	Sooner Indoor			Norman, OK		2/21
15.40		Lloyd Brown			4	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/13
14.87		Wasim Walker			2f2	Indoor Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/06


PV		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4.60		Maurice Smith			3	Clemson Heptathlon & Pentathlon	Clemson, SC		1/31
4.40		Claston Bernard											2/20


SP		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

15.86		Maurice Smith											1/30
15.56		Kimani Kirton											2/21
15.10		Dwayne Hanclewood										1/30


WT		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

15.23		Kimani Kirton											2/13
14.49		Dwayne Hanclewood										2/13


Hept		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

5928		Maurice Smith		NR	2	NCAA Div I Championships		Fayetteville, AR		3/13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

600y		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:08.58		Aldwyn Sappleton											1/19
1:10.17		Michael Blackwood			1	Sooner Indoor			Norman, OK		2/21
==========================================================================================================
		Jamaica Women Indoor Track & Field Results - 2004
==========================================================================================================

55M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.89		Elva Goulbourne											2/01
6.91		Kerron Stewart		Y	1	Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, LA		1/31
6.91		Shereefa Lloyd			1	Red Raider Invitational		Lubbock, TX		2/07
6.91		Sheri-Ann Brooks			1	Fast Times Invitational		Chapel Hill, NC		3/06
6.93		Nolle Graham			2	Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, LA		1/31
6.94		Sheri-Ann Brooks			1p	Sun Belt Indoor Championships	Murfreesboro, TN		2/28


60M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.20		Veronica Campbell			2	SEC Championships		Lexington, KY		2/29
7.31		Kerron Stewart			1	NJCAA Championships		Manhattan, KS		3/06
7.32		Tayna Lawrence			1h3	Norwich Union Indoor GP		Birmingham, GBR		2/20
7.32		Brigitte Foster			5sf1	World Championships		Budapest, HUN		3/05
7.35		Peta-Gaye Dowdie			1					Bloomington, IN		2/20
7.36		Nolle Graham			1	MAC Holiday Classic		New York City, NY		12/26
7.41		Alicia McIntosh			5h3	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/10
7.42		Shernette Hyatt Davis			MAC Holiday Classic		New York City, NY		12/28
7.42		Sheri-Ann Brooks											3/06
7.44		Shereefa Lloyd			2s	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/27
7.48		Judyth Kitson			1h2	University Kentucky Invitational	Lexington, KY		1/17
7.48		Peaches Roach				Big 10 Indoor Championships		College Station, TX		2/28
7.50		Shellene Williams			4	Illinois Invitational			Champaign, IL		1/31
7.50		Kerri-Ann Mitchell			6h1	NCAA Div. I Championships		Fayetteville, AR		3/12
7.52		Althea Johnson			1p	Husky Indoor Preview		Seattle, WA		1/17
7.52		Lamoy Stephens			 	Skyes-Sabock Challenge					2/13
7.53		Nadia Davy			1	Bayou Bengal Invitational		Baton Rouge, LA		1/24
7.55		Moya Thompson			1	Missouri Invitational			Columbia, MO		1/17
7.57		Jovanne Jarrett			4	NJCAA Championships		Manhattan, KS		3/06
7.58		Andrea Smythe			4	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/14
7.59		Marsha Dawkins			1	MID-Continent Conf. Indoor Champs	Sterling, IL		2/28
7.60		Kimberley Smalling			4h1	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/06
7.60		Authea Chambers			1h3	Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		2/14
7.60		Tresha Henry				Indoor Nationals						3/06
7.64		Karen Robinson			2	Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		2/14
7.72		Ameca Williams			6h3	ACC Indoor Championships		Clemson, SC		2/20
7.75		Kaisa Williams			5q	J.D. Martin  Invitational		Norman, OK		1/31
7.85		Roseann Hamilton			3	Northeast Conf. Indoor Championships	Landover, MD		2/15


200M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

22.43		Veronica Campbell			1r2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
23.42		Juliet Campbell			1					Glasgow, GBR		1/24
23.62		Shellene Williams		Y	1r9	Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational	Lincoln, NE		2/07
23.63		Kerron Stewart			1r2	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/14
23.67		Shereefa Lloyd			2h2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
23.80		Peta-Gaye Dowdie			2r1					Dortmund, GER		2/04
23.81		Shernette Hyatt Davis		1	MET Conference Championships	New York City, NY		2/08
23.95		Novlene Williams											1/25
23.99		Sheri-Ann Brooks			1	Sun Belt Indoor Championships	Murfreesboro, TN		2/29
24.11		Nadia Davy			1	Purple Tiger Invitational					1/24
24.12		Nolle Graham			2h1	St Valentines Invitational		Boston, MA		2/14
24.20		Judyth Kitson			19	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
24.32		Patricia Hall			3	NJCAA Championships		Manhattan, KS		3/06
24.37		Ameca Williams			4	Meyo Invitational			South Bend, IN		2/06
24.39		Jovanne Jarrett			1	Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, LA		1/31
24.53		Tresha Henry			1h4	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		1/31
24.57		Lamoy Stephens			 	Skyes-Sabock Challenge					2/14
24.64		Moya Thompson			1	Missouri Invitational			Columbia, MO		1/16
24.72		Authea Chambers				Prairie Wolf Invitational		Lincoln, NE		2/14
24.89		Georgia Mullings		Y	6	Fast Times Invitational		Chapel Hill, NC		1/17


400M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

51.80		Novlene Williams			1h1	NCAA Div I Championships		Fayetteville, AR		3/12
52.00		Nadia Davy			4r1	NCAA Div I Championships		Fayetteville, AR		3/13
52.91		Ronetta Smith			1r1	Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, LA		1/31
52.94		Michelle Burgher			2r1	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
53.00		Shellene Williams			2h5	NCAA Div I Championships		Fayetteville, AR		3/14
53.07		Sandie Richards			3	Adidas Boston Indoor Games		Boston, MA		1/31
53.18		Shevon Stoddart			3h5	NCAA Div I Championships		Fayetteville, AR		3/14
53.96		Shernette Hyatt-Davis		1	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/14
54.01		Melaine Walker			2	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/14
54.05		Veronica Patterson				Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
54.14		Allison Beckford			9	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
54.18		Patricia Hall			7	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
54.70		Aleen Bailey				Virginia Tech Challenge		Blacksburg, VA		2/14
54.77		Keisha Downer			12	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
54.82		Tanya Jarrett			1	Sooner Indoor			Norman, OK		2/21
54.83		Catherine Scott			1	UH/RunSports All-Comers		Houston, TX		2/14
55.05		Marlene Smith			1h2	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/13
55.16		Moya Thompson			2h2	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/13
55.28		Shereefa Lloyd			2	Red Raiders Classic		Lubbock, TX		1/31
55.31		Clora Williams			4f2	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/14
55.41		Marsha Dawkins			1	Missouri Invitational			Columbia, MO		1/16
55.41		Lileith Simms			2h1	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/13
55.48		Georgia Mullings			3h2	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/13
55.59		Tamara Thomas			1f1	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/14
56.15		Aneita Denton			27	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
56.68		Sashanie Simpson			16	Gator Invitational			Gainesville, FL		2/01
57.23		Kay-dian Reid			5	MET Conference Championships	New York City, NY		2/08
57.33		Faith Smith			2h4	WAC Indoor Championships		Boise, ID			2/29


500M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:11.83		Novlene Williams			1	Clemson Invitational		Clemson, SC		12/06
1:13.77		Keisha McKenzie				Seaton Hall Last Chance		South Orange, NJ		2/29
1:13.78		Clora Williams				Seaton Hall Last Chance		South Orange, NJ		2/28
1:14.54		Tamara Thomas				NYU Invitational			New York City, NY		1/16
1:16.51		Denise Morgan				Father Diamond Invitational		Fairfax, VA		1/10
1:17.44		Kay-Dian Reid 			11	Big East Indoor Championships	New York City, NY		2/21
1:17.79		Andrea Bliss			12	Clemson Invitational		Clemson, SC		12/06


600M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:33.47		Clora Williams			1	NJCAA Championships		Manhattan, KS		3/06
1:34.32		Keisha McKenzie			3	NJCAA Championships		Manhattan, KS		3/06
1:34.66		Tamara Thomas			4	NJCAA Championships		Manhattan, KS		3/06


800M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:03.68		Mardrea Hyman			2	Leipzig L. E. Athletics		Leipzig, GER		2/29
2:03.77		Michelle Ballentine			1r1					New York City, NY		2/14
2:08.87		Tamecia Brown				Alex Wilson Last Chance Meet	Notre Dame, IN		3/06
2:09.49		Aneita Denton			6	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
2:09.90		Nicola Maye			7	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
2:10.98		Kelly Marshall			7	NCAA Division II Championships	Boston, MA		3/13
2:11.27		Bobbette Stewart			11	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
2:11.29		Keisha McKenzie			2	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/14
2:12.02		Lileith Simms			4	Adidas Classic			Lincoln, NE		2/14
2:12.25		Tanice Barnett				Iowa St				Ames, IA			2/14
2:12.69		Althea Chambers				Seaton Hall Last Chance		South Orange, NJ		2/29
2:15.87		Ivorita Taylor			1	J.D. Martin  Invitational		Norman, OK		1/31


1000M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

2:53.02		Keisha McKenzie			1	Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/31
2:55.06		Nicola Maye		Y	1	J.D. Martin  Invitational		Norman, OK		1/31
2:59.42		Althea Chambers			5	Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/31


1500M		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:12.86		Mardrea Hyman		NR	7	Karlsruhe LLB Meeting		Karlsruhe, GER		2/15


Mile		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4:37.47		Mardrea Hyman			5	New Balance Games		New York City, NY		1/24
5:18.47		Althea Chambers			11h2	New Balance Collegiate Invitational	New York City, NY		2/14


55H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.57		Andrea Bliss			1	Fast Times Invitational		Chapel Hill, NC		3/06
7.65		Kasia Williams			2	Fast Times Invitational		Chapel Hill, NC		3/06
7.75		Suzanne Dickenson		1	Red Raiders All Comers		Lubbock, TX		1/23
7.80		Melanie Walker			1	Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, LA		1/31
7.95		Kereecia Thompson		1sf2	NAIA Championships		Johnson City, TN		3/05


60H		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

7.86		Lacena Golding-Clarke		3sf1	World Championships		Budapest, HUN		3/07
7.92		Delloreen London			1	Erdgas				Chemnitz, FRA		2/27
8.01		Vonette Dixon			2	Adidas Boston Indoor Games		Boston, MA		1/24
8.14		Andrea Bliss			2h3	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
8.15		Deon Rose-Henley			4					Stuttgart, GER		1/30
8.22		Melanie Walker			1 	Iowa State Classic			Ames, IA			2/14
8.26		Suzanne Dickenson		1	Sooner Indoor			Norman, OK		2/21
8.30		Kasia Williams			5h1	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
8.61		Kereecia Thompson		1sf1	Holiday Inn Indoor Invitational		Lincoln, NE		1/24
8.65		Chelsea Hammond			2s2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/13
8.68		Shevon Stoddart			7	Armory Collegiate Games		New York City, NY		2/14
8.76		Shaunette Davidson		3	Region Six Pent			 			2/28
8.85		Monique Morgan			7	US Coaches Association Indoor Meet	State College, PA		1/17


HJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1.83		Shaunette Davidson		2	Indoor Nationals-Pent		 			3/06
1.81		Peaches Roach			15	Big 10 Indoor Championships		College Station, TX		2/13
1.79		Chelsea Hammond				UNC Invitational			Chapel Hill, NC		1/30
1.73		Michelle Williams				Big 10 Indoor Championships		College Station, TX		2/28


LJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

6.60		Elva Goulbourne		  	1	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
6.38		Chelsea Hammond			2	NCAA Div I Championships		Fayetteville, AR		3/13
6.32		Nolle Graham			1	Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/31
6.03		Authea Chambers			7	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/27
5.97		Jovanne Jarrett				Boston Terrier Classic		Boston, MA		1/31
5.97		Cameal Rhule			1f1	SEC Indoor Championships		Lexington, KY		2/28
5.94		Camille Robinson				Sun Belt Indoor Championships	Murfreesboro, TN		2/28
5.91		Denise Morgan			6	Virginia Tech Challenge		Blacksburg, VA		2/14
5.89		Andrea Smythe			1	NYU Last Chance Meet		New York City, NY		2/27
5.84		Roseann Hamilton			2	MET Conf. Indoor Championships	New York City, NY		2/08
5.83		Betty-Ann Haywood		4	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13
5.79		Colleen Scott			2	NYU Last Chance Meet		New York City, NY		2/27


TJ		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

14.71		Trecia Smith		 NR	4	World Championships		Budapest, HUN		3/06
13.78		Colleen Scott			1	Penn State National Meet		State College, PA		1/31
13.51		Shelley-Ann Gallimore		1	SEC Indoor Championships		Lexington, KY		2/29
12.98		Lisa-Marie Hyman			1	C-USA Indoor Championships	Houston, TX		2/28
12.64		Authea Chambers			5	Big 12 Indoor Championships		Lincoln, NE		2/28
12.53		Taniesha Robinson			6	Norwich Union Indoor GP		Birmingham, GBR		2/20
12.47		Jovanne Jarrett			1f3	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		2/14
12.30		Cameal Rhule			2f1	SEC Indoor Championships		Lexington, KY		2/29
12.22		Kemisha Nelson			1	Saluki Fast Start Invitational		Carbondale, IL		12/12
12.17		Betty-Ann Haywood		1	Saluki Booster Invitational 		Carbondale, IL		1/16


SP		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

17.81		Kim Barrett		NR	1	SEC Indoor Championships		Lexington, KY		2/29
16.09		Zara Northover (Jr)			1	America East Championships	Boston, MA		2/21
15.15		Kaia Durrant Nairne		1	WAC Indoor Championships		Boise, IO			2/28


WT		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

22.95		Kim Barrett		NR	2	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
17.58		Brandy Blackwood			10	Razorback-Tyson Invitational		Fayetteville, AR		2/13


Pent		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

4144		Chelsea Hammond			5	NCAA Division I Championships	Fayetteville, AR		3/12
3464		Shaunette Davidson		1	Region Six						2/28
3324		Camille Robinson			2	Southern Illinois McDonald Invitational	Carbondale, IL		1/23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

500y		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:04.51		Sandie Richards			2	Millrose Games			New York City, NY		2/06


600y		Athlete			PB	POS	Meet				Venue			Date

1:24.71		Anita Denton			1	J.D. Martin  Invitational		Norman, OK		1/31
1:24.94		Verona Patterson			2	J.D. Martin  Invitational		Norman, OK		1/31
==========================================================================================================
Created 12/01/03
Modified 02/26/2016			Previous